Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Omaha Race for the Cure - Age-group Results
         
                           Omaha Race for the CURE 5K
                            TOP 3 IN EACH AGE GROUP
                    Non-registered Ages and names at the bottom
=============================================================================
     FEMALE OVERALL
=============================================================================

    1   135 Jessica Donner         25 F   I   18:26  5:57 
    2   537 Kelly Yacevich         24 F   I   18:49  6:05 
    3   325 Katherine McCann       45 F   S   19:20  6:15 
=============================================================================
     MALE OVERALL
=============================================================================

    1    74 Craig Christians       45 M   I   16:40  5:23 
    2   138 Gary Dougherty         38 M   I   16:53  5:27 
    3   479 Chris Stiffler         27 M   I   17:00  5:29 
=============================================================================
     female OVERALL SURVIVOR
=============================================================================

    1   260 Sandra Kelley          43 F   S   25:30  8:14 
    2   342 Deb Mecom              48 F   S   26:07  8:26 
    3   196 Tracy Harnly           32 F   S   29:23  9:29 
=============================================================================
     female OVERALL SURVIVOR master
=============================================================================

    1   275 Brenda Kocourek        42 F   S   30:20  9:48 
=============================================================================
     female OVERALL SURVIVOR senior
=============================================================================

    1     4 Sandy Agne             60 F   S   29:29  9:31 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - UNDER     (500)
================================================================================

    1   520 Courtney Warren        11 F   K   25:33  8:15 
    2    99 Denise E. Dantzler     11 F   K   28:10  9:05 
    3    46 Haley Bledsoe          12 F   K   28:38  9:14 
    4   583 Sarah Snyder           10 F   K   30:03  9:42 
    5   215 Hayley Higgins         11 F   K   34:51 11:15 
    6    80 Alison Clark           08 F   K   35:01 11:18 
    7   565 Vivian Johnson         11 F   K   35:17 11:23 
    8   332 Kyra McCollum          06 F   K   36:31 11:47 
    9   481 Hannah Storm           07 F   K   41:30 13:24 
   10    82 Anna Clark             06 F   K   50:15 16:13 
   11   478 Nicole Stephens        10 F   K 1:00:05 19:23 
   12   370 Samantha Murray        08 F   K 1:00:05 19:23 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  14 - UNDER     (500)
================================================================================

    1   591 Ryan Behrens           14 M   I   21:09  6:50 
    2    25 Alex Asche             13 M   I   21:47  7:02 
    3   331 Kelson McCollum        11 M   K   22:26  7:14 
    4    15 Ryan Anderson          11 M   K   23:03  7:26 
    5   592 Tucker Grabher         13 M   I   23:53  7:43 
    6   459 Grant Siekman          11 M   K   27:10  8:46 
    7   427 Tony Ripa              09 M   K   27:22  8:50 
    8   218 William Higgins        13 M   K   28:01  9:03 
    9   564 Robert Messersmith     11 M   K   28:12  9:06 
   10   533 Ben Word               07 M   K   31:05 10:02 
   11    83 Jonah Clark            09 M   K   33:47 10:54 
   12   227 Sarah Holden           12 M   I   34:52 11:15 
   13   477 Nathan Stephens        13 M   I   35:48 11:33 
   14   465 Rashaan Smith          10 M   K   38:22 12:23 
   15   462 Isaac Simpson          07 M   K   41:31 13:24 
   16   390 Keith Owens-Planck     12 M   K   52:48 17:02 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19     (500)
================================================================================

    1   277 Taylor Kocourek        15 F   I   24:17  7:50 
    2   214 Hannah Higgins         15 F   I   26:56  8:42 
    3   321 Sarah Maxwell          16 F   I   54:30 17:35 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19     (500)
================================================================================

    1   417 Trevor Reed            19 M   I   17:12  5:33 
    2    27 Patrick Ascherl        16 M   I   20:44  6:42 
    3   262 Nathan Kempcke         19 M   I   22:00  7:06 
    4   536 T. J. Wurth            16 M   I   24:32  7:55 
    5   160 Brandon Galde          19 M   I   24:47  8:00 
    6   576 Bryan Wager            17 M   I   26:05  8:25 
    7   298 Patrick Lear           17 M   I   26:10  8:27 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (500)
================================================================================

    1   418 Haley Reeves           22 F   I   20:47  6:42 
    2   245 Sarah Janecek          22 F   I   21:01  6:47 
    3   440 Alice Sainders         24 F   I   21:27  6:55 
    4   339 Amy McLeay             24 F   I   23:18  7:31 
    5    36 Lori Beller            22 F   I   23:30  7:35 
    6    16 Sarah Anderson         22 F   I   23:54  7:43 
    7   474 Heather Steffen        24 F   I   24:01  7:45 
    8   470 Valerie Sparacino      24 F   I   24:06  7:47 
    9   349 Andrea Meyer           24 F   I   24:07  7:47 
   10   580 Teresa Ravenstahl      20 F   I   24:11  7:48 
   11    58 Beth Buckley           23 F   I   25:11  8:08 
   12   567 Jamie Lee              21 F   I   25:46  8:19 
   13   501 Kelsey Tinkum          22 F   I   26:23  8:31 
   14   158 Nikki Fuehrer          23 F   I   26:28  8:33 
   15   278 Miranda Koepke         22 F   I   26:50  8:40 
   16    69 Krystal Cary           22 F   I   26:57  8:42 
   17   518 Hanna Wanzenried       21 F   I   27:27  8:51 
   18   453 Ryan Shantz            22 F   I   27:33  8:53 
   19   385 Molly O'Brien          20 F   I   27:47  8:58 
   20   220 Rhonda Hinman          22 F   I   28:02  9:03 
   21    95 Amelis Cruz-Sierra     23 F   I   28:05  9:04 
   22   539 Majbritt Young         23 F   I   28:25  9:10 
   23   231 Erika Horton           24 F   I   28:46  9:17 
   24    90 Kristin Coufal         24 F   I   29:40  9:35 
   25   435 Theresa Roswell        24 F   I   30:06  9:43 
   26   430 Stephanie Rogers       23 F   I   30:46  9:56 
   27   548 Leigh Jordan           23 F   I   30:54  9:58 
   28   336 Diana McFarland        24 F   I   31:35 10:12 
   29     6 Becky Albano           21 F   I   31:46 10:15 
   30   519 Victoria Ward          22 F   I   31:53 10:18 
   31   495 Angela Thomas          22 F   I   32:47 10:35 
   32     8 Maggie Alexander       22 F   I   34:15 11:03 
   33   534 Ashley Wright          22 F   I   37:25 12:05 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24     (500)
================================================================================

    1   585 Eric Pankoke           24 M   I   17:42  5:43 
    2   438 Sean Ryan              22 M   I   19:45  6:22 
    3   508 Brandon Vail           21 M   I   22:33  7:17 
    4   170 Brad Gray              24 M   I   22:49  7:22 
    5   412 Nick Ramge             22 M   I   23:10  7:29 
    6   587 Jon Pagel              22 M   I   23:11  7:29 
    7   452 Matthew Shantz         22 M   I   26:30  8:33 
    8   429 Matthew Rogers         22 M   I   38:51 12:32 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (500)
================================================================================

    1   164 Kristi Gibbs           29 F   I   20:28  6:36 
    2   247 Michelle Janovec       27 F   I   21:52  7:04 
    3   436 Julie Ruma             26 F   I   22:04  7:07 
    4   229 Ryan Holm              27 F   I   22:28  7:15 
    5   482 Jeanne Stover          27 F   I   23:33  7:36 
    6   327 Kirshell McClannan     28 F   I   23:38  7:38 
    7   399 Beth Peitzmeier        25 F   I   24:03  7:46 
    8   308 Amy Madej              25 F   I   24:52  8:02 
    9   541 Deborah Zadina         28 F   I   25:15  8:09 
   10   494 Trisha Theer           29 F   I   25:28  8:13 
   11   394 Joann Paulson          28 F   I   25:29  8:13 
   12   464 Alison Smith           29 F   I   26:06  8:26 
   13   526 Amy Wells              25 F   I   26:07  8:26 
   14   486 Tara Sullivan          26 F   I   26:28  8:33 
   15   467 Tiffany Smith          26 F   I   26:30  8:33 
   16   346 Meredith Menden        26 F   I   26:32  8:34 
   17   420 Kelcey Rhoades         25 F   I   26:46  8:38 
   18   540 Nicole Young           25 F   I   26:50  8:40 
   19   504 Theresa Tucker         26 F   I   26:52  8:40 
   20   561 Kelly Custard          28 F   I   28:12  9:06 
   21   233 Jennifer Hoss          26 F   I   29:23  9:29 
   22   509 Tara Valentino         26 F   I   29:23  9:29 
   23   124 Nhung Dinh             26 F   I   29:25  9:30 
   24   134 Rachel Donahoe         28 F   I   30:16  9:46 
   25   333 Jennifer McCoy         29 F   I   31:34 10:11 
   26   255 Jennifer Joseph        28 F   I   31:47 10:16 
   27   146 Erin Emmons            29 F   I   31:48 10:16 
   28   444 Natalie Schmitz        26 F   I   31:50 10:16 
   29   445 Erin Schoening         27 F   I   32:05 10:21 
   30   549 Jessica Anderson       26 F   I   32:37 10:32 
   31   434 Kelly Rosso            26 F   I   35:09 11:21 
   32   350 Carrie Meyer           25 F   I   35:33 11:28 
   33   175 Alicia Greenwell       25 F   I   36:07 11:39 
   34   282 Heid Kroeger           25 F   I   36:08 11:40 
   35   469 Joann Spadafore        28 F   I   36:09 11:40 
   36   428 Jennifer Rogers        29 F   I   37:10 12:00 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29     (500)
================================================================================

    1    34 Michael Beatie         28 M   I   17:57  5:48 
    2   579 August Manz            29 M   I   20:06  6:29 
    3   405 Brian Pope             28 M   I   22:01  7:06 
    4   330 Tim McCollough         26 M   I   24:17  7:50 
    5   480 Jeremy Stoll           26 M   I   26:32  8:34 
    6   588 Steven Lopez           28 M   I   26:34  8:34 
    7   314 John Marshall          25 M   I   26:40  8:36 
    8   598 Timothy Sullivan       28 M   I   26:49  8:39 
    9   543 Stephani Zeorian       25 M   I   31:00 10:00 
   10   186 Bill Hagemann          28 M   I   35:29 11:27 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (500)
================================================================================

    1     7 Kami Alessandro        34 F   I   20:33  6:38 
    2   208 Angela Henry           30 F   I   22:08  7:09 
    3   193 Rocio Harker           34 F   I   22:37  7:18 
    4    51 Teri Boub              32 F   I   22:45  7:21 
    5   594 Lori Skrupa            32 F   I   24:25  7:53 
    6   571 Chris Snowhardt        34 F   I   24:33  7:56 
    7   258 Tonya Karkow           32 F   I   24:55  8:03 
    8   560 Jeremy Kaliff          32 F   I   24:56  8:03 
    9   319 Jordan Mawson          30 F   I   25:15  8:09 
   10   421 Jennifer Riddell       33 F   I   25:28  8:13 
   11    52 Cathy Bremer           31 F   I   25:30  8:14 
   12   251 Andrea Johnson         32 F   I   26:13  8:28 
   13   461 Julie Simons           33 F   I   26:38  8:36 
   14   546 Carrie Zoucha          30 F   I   26:41  8:37 
   15   590 Laura Kellis           33 F   I   26:42  8:37 
   16   503 Aleata Triplett        31 F   I   27:20  8:49 
   17    73 Tina Chereck           32 F   I   27:59  9:02 
   18   575 Nichole McIntosh       34 F   I   28:28  9:11 
   19   329 Lee Ann McClannan      32 F   I   28:54  9:20 
   20   409 Jennifer Priest        34 F   I   29:06  9:24 
   21   197 Tiffany Harrahill      32 F   I   30:13  9:45 
   22    79 Lisa Clapper           30 F   I   30:39  9:53 
   23    21 Nicole Arends          33 F   I   31:08 10:03 
   24   407 Jennie Powers          32 F   I   31:16 10:05 
   25   292 Teresa Larson          33 F   I   31:55 10:18 
   26   207 Jill Hempel            31 F   I   33:03 10:40 
   27   387 Stacey Osterholm       33 F   I   34:39 11:11 
   28   187 Christy Hagemann       30 F   I   35:28 11:27 
   29   293 Jennifer Lashell       30 F   I   39:46 12:50 
   30   414 Tina Ray               33 F   I   40:00 12:55 
   31   149 Erin Epperson          33 F   S   58:26 18:51 
   32    40 Tia Berend             33 F   I   58:59 19:02 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34     (500)
================================================================================

    1   554 Kray Zeller            33 M   I   17:18  5:35 
    2   542 Jeff Zdan              30 M   I   18:40  6:01 
    3   388 Bill Ouren             32 M   I   18:48  6:04 
    4   424 Matt Rinkenberger      31 M   I   18:58  6:07 
    5   589 Tony Mammen            31 M   I   19:31  6:18 
    6   475 Brent Stephens         33 M   I   21:18  6:53 
    7   155 Sean Foster            33 M   I   21:49  7:03 
    8   140 Tony Dreibus           32 M   I   22:08  7:09 
    9   280 Thomas Kos             34 M   I   23:02  7:26 
   10   484 Joe Sullivan           30 M   I   23:25  7:34 
   11   263 Sean Kenney            33 M   I   24:13  7:49 
   12    78 Jason Clapper          30 M   I   24:17  7:50 
   13   284 Jason Kroll            32 M   I   24:33  7:55 
   14   485 Michael Sullivan       32 M   I   24:50  8:01 
   15    91 Matt Coughlin          31 M   I   25:09  8:07 
   16    30 Chris Baird            32 M   I   25:16  8:09 
   17   344 Kevin Meehan           31 M   I   25:21  8:11 
   18   393 William Patterson      31 M   I   26:11  8:27 
   19   489 Brian Swick            33 M   I   27:06  8:45 
   20   185 Justin Haberman        30 M   I   28:19  9:09 
   21   471 Kevin Stanosheck       34 M   I   28:34  9:13 
   22   125 Dan Dittman,jr         30 M   I   29:23  9:29 
   23   523 Tony Weers             30 M   I   29:47  9:37 
   24   586 John Tolle             32 M   I   29:58  9:40 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (500)
================================================================================

    1    44 Jane Bies              36 F   I   20:45  6:42 
    2   116 Lisa Dempsey           38 F   I   22:27  7:15 
    3   195 Michelle Harner        36 F   I   23:32  7:36 
    4   568 Sonya Honeycutt        36 F   I   24:23  7:52 
    5   413 Heather Ramsey         38 F   I   24:36  7:57 
    6   117 Lori Denton            36 F   I   24:44  7:59 
    7   291 Jamie Larson           35 F   I   24:45  8:00 
    8   304 Dyann Lundberg         38 F   I   24:52  8:02 
    9    35 Tiffany Beer           39 F   I   25:14  8:09 
   10   297 Michelle Lavalleur     39 F   I   25:27  8:13 
   11    68 Jodi Carstens          39 F   I   25:43  8:18 
   12   316 Rebecca Martin         39 F   I   25:54  8:22 
   13    26 Renee Asche            39 F   I   25:57  8:23 
   14     9 Tammy Allen            38 F   I   26:08  8:26 
   15    77 Meg Circo              36 F   I   26:22  8:31 
   16    64 Lynn Caniglia          35 F   I   26:24  8:31 
   17   386 Jeanne Olney           37 F   I   27:01  8:43 
   18   597 Melanie Rummel         37 F   I   27:29  8:52 
   19   169 Wendy Gove             36 F   I   27:51  8:59 
   20   200 Jean Ann Hastings      36 F   I   28:05  9:04 
   21   166 Carolyn Glade          38 F   I   28:10  9:06 
   22   180 Chris Grosser          39 F   I   28:11  9:06 
   23   181 Debbie Grovijohn       37 F   I   28:20  9:09 
   24   553 Kim Arnold             36 F   I   28:27  9:11 
   25   107 Arlene Davis           38 F   I   28:27  9:11 
   26   236 Shannon Hoy            37 F   I   29:19  9:28 
   27   369 Denise Murray          36 F   I   29:32  9:32 
   28   261 Jennifer Kemp          35 F   I   29:34  9:33 
   29   476 Catherine Stephens     38 F   I   29:35  9:33 
   30   450 Robyn Sejkora          38 F   I   29:39  9:34 
   31   573 Stacey Centarri        35 F   I   30:05  9:43 
   32   354 Toni Michel            35 F   I   31:22 10:08 
   33   531 Molly Witzenburg       38 F   I   31:37 10:12 
   34   410 Wendy Prosser          35 F   I   31:57 10:19 
   35   365 Michelle Muirhead      39 F   I   32:00 10:20 
   36    12 Angela Amenta-Bellus   39 F   I   32:23 10:27 
   37   599 Rosie Townley-Bakwell  39 F   I   34:49 11:14 
   38   182 Leslie Gunning         38 F   I   34:56 11:17 
   39   355 Shari Milan            35 F   S   36:46 11:52 
   40   466 Shanette Smith         36 F   I   38:21 12:23 
   41   396 Stefanie Pearlman      36 F   I   40:19 13:01 
   42    29 Michelle Badura        37 F   I   41:54 13:31 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39     (500)
================================================================================

    1   368 Brady Murphy           37 M   I   17:36  5:41 
    2   487 Dave Sutej             38 M   I   18:12  5:53 
    3   574 Leo McIntosh           35 M   I   21:21  6:54 
    4    63 Shawn Campbell         36 M   I   21:47  7:02 
    5    66 Samuel Carr            35 M   I   22:09  7:09 
    6   532 Troy Wolford           37 M   I   22:40  7:19 
    7   517 Scott Voightmann       37 M   I   23:10  7:29 
    8    49 Greg Boettger          36 M   I   23:14  7:30 
    9   100 Nelson Dantzler        36 M   I   23:50  7:42 
   10   382 Matt Novak             37 M   I   25:34  8:15 
   11   281 Steve Krajewski        39 M   I   26:37  8:36 
   12   460 Jason Simons           35 M   I   26:38  8:36 
   13   253 Brad Johnson           35 M   I   26:39  8:36 
   14   458 Darren Siekman         39 M   I   27:11  8:46 
   15   596 Patrick Ruddy          36 M   I   27:28  8:52 
   16   456 John Shores            37 M   I   28:37  9:14 
   17   328 Kurt McClannan         35 M   I   28:51  9:19 
   18   584 Scott Snyder           39 M   I   30:03  9:42 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (500)
================================================================================

    1   167 Chris Gorman           42 F   I   21:21  6:53 
    2   468 Lisa Smith Cimino      41 F   I   22:12  7:10 
    3   522 Susy Waters            44 F   I   23:53  7:43 
    4   380 Patti Neumann          44 F   I   25:21  8:11 
    5   402 Jean Phillips          40 F   I   26:19  8:30 
    6   147 Cynthia Engel          42 F   I   26:23  8:31 
    7   153 Becky Fields           41 F   I   26:25  8:32 
    8   381 Kim Noddle             42 F   I   27:08  8:45 
    9   491 Michele Synnott        42 F   I   27:41  8:56 
   10   557 Hathy Palmer           44 F   I   27:59  9:02 
   11   529 Jody Wilkinson         42 F   I   28:28  9:11 
   12   256 Tina Kallhioff         40 F   I   28:50  9:18 
   13   493 Valerie Taylor         42 F   I   28:51  9:19 
   14    72 Beth Chaplin           44 F   I   29:42  9:35 
   15   224 Marian Holden          40 F   I   29:46  9:37 
   16   506 Lisa Turner            41 F   I   30:26  9:49 
   17   389 Brenda Owens           41 F   I   32:14 10:24 
   18   416 Terry Reed             44 F   I   33:20 10:46 
   19    67 Colleen Carryer        40 F   I   33:29 10:48 
   20   206 Teresa Hemenway        41 F   I   33:29 10:48 
   21   204 Diane Heim             43 F   I   46:00 14:51 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44     (500)
================================================================================

    1   288 Ron Lampe              44 M   I   18:42  6:02 
    2   240 Peter Hutler           44 M   I   21:25  6:55 
    3   555 Terry Lusero           43 M   I   21:46  7:02 
    4   577 John Scaplorst         42 M   I   22:48  7:22 
    5   483 Todd Struble           40 M   I   22:49  7:22 
    6   338 Greg McGowen           41 M   I   24:12  7:49 
    7   371 Roger Myers            40 M   I   24:12  7:49 
    8   311 Paul Manhart           42 M   I   24:43  7:59 
    9   118 Robert Denton          43 M   I   25:33  8:15 
   10    28 Kevin Axelson          40 M   I   25:53  8:21 
   11   299 William Lear           43 M   I   26:11  8:27 
   12    75 Gary Circo             40 M   I   26:37  8:36 
   13   101 Kurt Davey             42 M   I   27:13  8:47 
   14   257 Mark Kalloff           41 M   I   27:36  8:55 
   15   122 Scott Dillon           44 M   I   27:42  8:56 
   16   488 Jim Swanson            43 M   I   28:43  9:16 
   17   223 Jeff Holden            41 M   I   29:18  9:27 
   18   174 Ken Green              42 M   I   31:08 10:03 
   19   463 James Simpson          40 M   I   50:07 16:10 
   20    39 Brian Berend           41 M   I   58:58 19:02 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (500)
================================================================================

    1   150 Rita Epperson          46 F   I   22:51  7:22 
    2   259 Denise Kary            47 F   I   24:04  7:46 
    3   310 Margie Magnuson        48 F   I   24:22  7:52 
    4   348 Annie Messersmith      46 F   I   24:28  7:54 
    5   454 Cindy Sharp            49 F   I   24:33  7:56 
    6   400 Donna Peterson         45 F   I   24:40  7:58 
    7   139 Deanna Dredge          48 F   I   25:16  8:10 
    8   341 Barb McQueen           47 F   I   26:04  8:25 
    9   216 Jo Higgins             47 F   I   27:09  8:46 
   10   129 Mary Dobleman          48 F   I   29:02  9:22 
   11   372 Helen Nance            49 F   I   29:37  9:34 
   12   296 Therese Laux           47 F   I   31:52 10:17 
   13    59 Margaret Bullock       46 F   I   35:46 11:33 
   14   593 Jocelyn Reynolds       49 F   S   37:32 12:07 
   15   535 Paula Wright           47 F   I   44:58 14:31 
   16   322 Tami Maxwell           47 F   I   51:56 16:46 
   17   232 Karen Horton           47 F   I   52:48 17:02 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49     (500)
================================================================================

    1   566 Don Honeycutt          47 M   I   20:57  6:46 
    2   578 Tim Buice              48 M   I   22:28  7:15 
    3   353 James Meyer            46 M   I   22:36  7:18 
    4   408 Rick Pratt             45 M   I   24:52  8:02 
    5    50 Mike Bolte             49 M   I   24:55  8:03 
    6   496 Bruce Thomas           46 M   I   25:37  8:16 
    7   309 Dennis Magnuson        49 M   I   25:41  8:17 
    8    62 Mark Campbell          46 M   I   26:20  8:30 
    9   335 Kevin McDermott        47 M   I   26:33  8:34 
   10   313 Pete Marinkovich       49 M   I   27:03  8:44 
   11   373 Michael Nance          48 M   I   27:14  8:48 
   12   252 Bill Johnson           49 M   I   29:58  9:40 
   13   194 Chris Harman           45 M   I   32:06 10:22 
   14   183 Terry Gutierrez        48 M   I   33:15 10:44 
   15   320 Robert Maxwell         48 M   I   51:55 16:45 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (500)
================================================================================

    1   347 Paulette Merrell       53 F   I   25:11  8:08 
    2   581 Cathy Ravenstahl       50 F   I   25:50  8:20 
    3   552 Mariana Phipps         52 F   I   26:11  8:27 
    4   246 Bev Janek              52 F   I   26:48  8:39 
    5   448 Jean Seaton            52 F   I   27:19  8:49 
    6   235 Peggy Howe             51 F   I   27:30  8:53 
    7   137 Maureen Dorcey         54 F   I   32:13 10:24 
    8    85 Cathy Cole             50 F   I   32:29 10:29 
    9   249 Jeanne Jentzen         54 F   I   35:16 11:23 
   10   550 Christine Anderson     50 F   I   35:41 11:31 
   11   184 Laraine Gutschow       52 F   I   38:31 12:26 
   12   209 Geraldine Henry-Hayden 51 F   I   47:24 15:18 
   13   211 Ann Herzinger          52 F   I   51:34 16:38 
   14   547 Carol Zuroske          52 F   S   59:21 19:09 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54     (500)
================================================================================

    1   162 Bob Garcia             51 M   I   18:28  5:58 
    2   582 Paul Braunschweiler    54 M   I   18:39  6:01 
    3   595 Peter Silberstein      54 M   I   18:41  6:02 
    4   572 Lou Soukup             54 M   I   19:27  6:17 
    5   243 Joe Ivey               52 M   I   21:07  6:49 
    6   473 Scott Stebbins         52 M   I   23:04  7:27 
    7    48 John Boeckman          50 M   I   25:21  8:11 
    8   569 Bill Warzak            51 M   I   25:58  8:23 
    9   449 Mike Seaton            51 M   I   26:03  8:24 
   10    14 Mark Anderson          53 M   I   26:26  8:32 
   11   267 Don Kleine             53 M   I   27:03  8:44 
   12   217 Mark Higgins           53 M   I   27:18  8:49 
   13   472 Mark Stastny           51 M   I   27:56  9:01 
   14    96 Vince Czerwinski       54 M   I   28:21  9:09 
   15   317 Michael Maryott        53 M   I   28:57  9:21 
   16   563 Tom Messersmith        51 M   I   29:40  9:35 
   17   265 Bob Kingsley           50 M   I   30:19  9:47 
   18   189 Michael Haller, Jr.    52 M   I   30:22  9:48 
   19   289 Robert Langdon         52 M   I   31:45 10:15 
   20   201 Brian Hayden           54 M   I   47:24 15:18 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (500)
================================================================================

    1   395 Peggy Pavlik           56 F   I   29:32  9:32 
    2   318 Sandra Maryott         58 F   I   30:40  9:54 
    3   273 Maureen Klotz          56 F   S   35:44 11:32 
    4   254 Mary Jones             59 F   S   35:45 11:32 
    5    42 Karen Berry            55 F   S   40:09 12:58 
    6   234 Lynne Houtz            57 F   I   42:23 13:41 
    7   397 Peg Pease              56 F   S   48:49 15:45 
    8   148 Donna Epperson         59 F   S   57:34 18:35 
    9   562 Nancy King             56 F   I 1:06:32 21:28 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59     (500)
================================================================================

    1   340 Bill McLochlin         57 M   I   22:37  7:18 
    2   157 Jerry Friedrichsen     58 M   I   23:19  7:32 
    3   285 Dennis Kruse           56 M   I   24:19  7:51 
    4   171 Dennis Gray            56 M   I   25:08  8:07 
    5   228 John Holm              59 M   I   27:10  8:46 
    6   120 Charles(tim) Dickel    59 M   I   31:48 10:16 
    7   283 James Kroll            56 M   I   33:53 10:56 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (500)
================================================================================

    1   423 Gloria Rinkenberger    63 F   I   28:51  9:19 
    2   455 Billie Shelton         62 F   I   31:14 10:05 
    3   161 Eulah Gangwish         63 F   S   33:29 10:48 
    4     3 Marjorie Adair         60 F   I   43:09 13:56 
    5   222 Vernita Hoeflich       61 F   S   46:01 14:51 
    6   312 Sharon Marco           63 F   I   47:46 15:25 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64     (500)
================================================================================

    1   126 Dan Dittman,sr.        63 M   I   25:59  8:23 
    2   515 John Vecera            64 M   I   27:48  8:58 
    3   241 George Imhoff          64 M   I   29:33  9:32 
    4    60 Scott Burger           61 M   I   32:34 10:31 
    5   221 Bruce Hoeflich         60 M   I   54:44 17:40 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69     (500)
================================================================================

    1    23 Leslie Armentrout      65 F   S   34:12 11:02 
    2   163 Virginia Geocker       67 F   I   35:17 11:23 
    3   205 Roxanne Heim           66 F   S   45:54 14:49 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69     (500)
================================================================================

    1    32 Ronn Baker             67 M   I   20:50  6:43 
    2    22 David Armentrout       67 M   I   34:37 11:10 
    3   551 Edward Lenz            67 M   I   46:10 14:54 
    4   422 David Rinkenberger     65 M   I   55:44 17:59 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - OVER     (500)
================================================================================

    1   398 Frances Pedersen       73 F   S 1:06:08 21:20 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  70 - OVER     (500)
================================================================================

    1    33 Donald Baldwin         76 M   I   39:23 12:43 
================================================================================
     FEMALE AGE GROUP  No - Age     (500)
================================================================================

    1    71 Felicia Chaney         99 F   I   44:22 14:19 
================================================================================
     MALE AGE GROUP  No - Age     (500)
================================================================================

    1   351 Dr. Badley Meyer       99 M   I   32:04 10:21