ST PATS DASH - 2007
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL - AGE GRADED
=============================================================================
1 3 Cindy O'Krane West Van BC 18:57 17:31
2 796 Liz Wilson Seattle WA 18:55 18:01
3 1 Kelly Strong Kirkland WA 18:06 18:06
4 1513 Alysun Deckert Seattle WA 19:32 18:28
5 17 Shelley Neal Seattle WA 20:37 18:46
6 249 Jane Treleven Gig Harbor WA 22:59 18:48
7 1559 Jill Hunter Seattle WA 19:04 18:55
8 1509 Amy Eloise Neale Snohomish WA 22:26 18:55
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL - AGE GRADED
=============================================================================
1 8 Tony Young Redmond WA 17:03 15:38
2 1377 David Cannon Seattle WA 17:58 15:43
3 12 Uli Steidl Seattle WA 16:05 15:45
4 18 Michael Allison Seattle WA 18:59 15:56
5 2201 Keefer Whan Mount Vernon WA 17:16 16:04
6 3955 Mark Mandi Seattle WA 16:24 16:24
7 30 Ruben Riordan Kent WA 19:00 16:29
=============================================================================
MALE MASTER OVERALL
=============================================================================
1 8 Tony Young Redmond WA 17:03
2 2201 Keefer Whan Mount Vernon WA 17:16
3 6 Kevin McGinnis Ravesdale WA 17:46
=============================================================================
FEMALE MASTER OVERALL
=============================================================================
1 3 Cindy O'Krane West Van BC 18:57
2 1513 Alysun Deckert Seattle WA 19:32
3 17 Shelley Neal Seattle WA 20:37
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - UNDER ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 1509 Amy Eloise Neale Snohomish WA 22:22
2 1342 Liz Penney Kenmore WA 23:43
3 4122 Lindsey Call Kirkland WA 24:54
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - UNDER ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 30 Ruben Riordan Kent WA 18:58
2 2207 David Goldstone Federal Way WA 19:30
3 1277 Jack Pearce Lynnwood WA 19:39
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 4042 Rachel Borsvold Seattle WA 20:46
2 953 Katy Gordon Clinton WA 21:21
3 4233 Chloe Treleven Tacoma WA 21:30
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 14 - 17 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 4016 Joel Ambo Bellevue WA 18:21
2 2072 John Darmody Everett WA 19:14
3 1938 Ian Shiach Bainbridge Island WA 19:22
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 21 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 3847 Wanessa Tubbs Seattle WA 20:38
2 1399 Ryan Torpie Seattle WA 22:22
3 3397 Chris Andrews Seattle WA 22:59
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 21 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 1261 Justin Stipe Auburn WA 19:53
2 828 Andrew Rakestraw Seattle WA 19:56
3 770 Eric Brill Kent WA 20:05
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 22 - 25 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 837 Megan Johnson Seattle WA 18:55
2 15 Rose Wetzel 19:36
3 910 Jodee Adams Moore 19:45
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 22 - 25 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 3955 Mark Mandi Seattle WA 16:23
2 4 Leif Kohler Seattle WA 16:32
3 3429 Joshua Ricardi Renton WA 16:39
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 26 - 29 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 1 Kelly Strong Kirkland WA 18:05
2 1313 Lauren Matthews Seattle WA 18:56
3 37 Lyndsy Kline Woodinville WA 19:57
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 26 - 29 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 14 Colin Fishwick Seattle WA 16:42
2 3188 Steve Dekoker Seattle WA 17:01
3 3204 Jesse Williams Seattle WA 17:10
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 1559 Jill Hunter Seattle WA 18:54
2 347 Erika Daligcon Seattle WA 20:05
3 3601 Shelley Hack Kirkland WA 20:09
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 24 Chris Charles Seattle WA 16:46
2 1951 Sean Linder Spokane WA 17:34
3 4852 Jim Savage Bainbridge Is WA 17:41
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 796 Liz Wilson Seattle WA 18:54
2 11 Darcie Montgomery N. Vancouver BC 20:08
3 3005 Katherine Galdabini Seattle WA 20:48
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 12 Uli Steidl Seattle WA 16:04
2 835 Mark Davies Seattle WA 17:27
3 2525 Emmet Hogan Seattle WA 17:33
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 3 Cindy O'Krane West Van BC 18:57
2 1513 Alysun Deckert Seattle WA 19:31
3 3887 Bonnie McReynolds Olympia WA 21:03
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 8 Tony Young Redmond WA 17:03
2 2201 Keefer Whan Mount Vernon WA 17:15
3 6 Kevin McGinnis Ravesdale WA 17:46
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 17 Shelley Neal Seattle WA 20:37
2 2456 Jd Lasalle Seattle WA 24:12
3 2214 Karen Buttram Seattle WA 24:13
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 3455 Patrick Kenworthy Parkland WA 18:55
2 447 Mitch Parker Kent WA 19:24
3 2261 Doug Fulton Langley WA 19:45
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 3795 Sue Gigsby Everett WA 24:03
2 6609 John Hayes Sumner WA 24:06
3 3191 Kimberely Williams Kenmore WA 24:16
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 1377 David Cannon Seattle WA 17:58
2 3273 Denis Billeneuve Redmond WA 19:05
3 1331 Douglas MacLean Mercer Island WA 20:42
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 249 Jane Treleven Gig Harbor WA 22:46
2 4755 Phyllis Nelson Edmonds WA 26:04
3 4129 Karen Lovick Bothell WA 27:50
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 18 Michael Allison Seattle WA 18:58
2 4417 William Waters Bothell WA 21:09
3 4466 Patrick McCarthy Seattle WA 21:24
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 741 Judy Fisher Auburn WA 25:04
2 8581 Pat Warner Allyn WA 25:22
3 542 Ricki Yadset Seattle WA 25:56
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 2619 Chris Steer Seattle WA 22:57
2 4993 David Jones Seattle WA 23:28
3 2228 Bill Giller Bellingham WA 23:36
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 8009 Trish Harter Gig Harbor WA 33:35
2 6706 Mary Ann Safford Oak Harbor WA 36:01
3 187 Dolores Hanson Renton WA 37:26
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 528 Brian Fitzpatrick Federal Way WA 22:49
2 4348 Dennis Ohare Olympia WA 23:29
3 4220 Ronald Brinton Gig Harbor WA 25:06
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - OVER ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 4244 Wilma Parker Auburn WA 30:18
2 5487 Chloe Parr Bremerton WA 41:11
3 9992 Amy Gleim Chelan WA 44:13
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - OVER ( 3 AWARDS )
================================================================================
1 3986 Gerold Schubiger Seattle WA 28:53
2 3896 Ed Tylen Fircrest WA 29:33
3 4809 Glenn Eastey Seattle WA 30:29