Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
Thursday October 8, 2015
Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMENS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Annawan-Wethersfield
1 2 4 6 7 (8) (9) = 20
Olivia Draminski, Joycelyn Vanantwerp, Whitney Johnson, Sarah Gomez,
Diana Satkauskas, Rachel Gomez, Rachel Cook
2. Mercer County
3 5 10 12 14 (15) (21) = 44
Carli Skiles, Emily Weeks, Morgan Joy, Jenna Speer, Tori Joy, Mady
Hansen, Tori Speer
3. Ridgewood
16 17 19 20 22 (27) (33) = 94
Makenna Medley, Carlie Barman, Lauren Curry, Tobi Matter, Emma Steider,
Daisy Johnson, Andrea Seabloom
4. Mid-County
11 13 29 31 32 (34) = 116
Lauren Hawes, Kelly Harrell, Annadoria Ledbetter, Alyssa Ingles, Lisa
McClay, Katie England
5. Princeville
18 23 24 25 37 (38) = 127
Alyssa Headley, Katie Delwiche, Grace Bowermaster, Megan Schupbach,
Josie Knobloch, Lily Andrews
6. United
26 28 30 35 36 = 155
Carolina Cruz, Olivia Bishop, Riley Davin, Claire Gregory, Sara
Simonson
Lincoln Trail Conference Cross Country Meet
Thursday October 8, 2015
Dunes Golf Course * Kewanee, IL
Place TmPl No. Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================= ======================================== ===== ======= =====
1 1 2040 Olivia Draminski Annawan-Wethersfield SR 18:41.1 6:14
2 2 2041 Joycelyn Vanantwerp Annawan-Wethersfield SR 18:41.6 6:14
3 3 2058 Carli Skiles Mercer County SR 19:34.9 6:32
4 4 2031 Whitney Johnson Annawan-Wethersfield FR 20:22.8 6:48
5 5 2060 Emily Weeks Mercer County SR 20:31.4 6:51
6 6 2042 Sarah Gomez Annawan-Wethersfield SR 20:34.5 6:52
7 2135 Brooke Rennick Stark County SO 20:42.7 6:55
8 7 2036 Diana Satkauskas Annawan-Wethersfield JR 20:44.3 6:55
9 8 2033 Rachel Gomez Annawan-Wethersfield FR 20:46.8 6:56
10 9 2032 Rachel Cook Annawan-Wethersfield FR 20:54.2 6:59
11 10 2057 Morgan Joy Mercer County SR 20:57.9 7:00
12 11 2078 Lauren Hawes Mid-County SO 20:59.1 7:00
13 2035 Kaleigh Nimrick Annawan-Wethersfield SO 21:22.8 7:08
14 12 2059 Jenna Speer Mercer County SR 21:40.7 7:14
15 13 2074 Kelly Harrell Mid-County JR 21:43.8 7:15
16 14 2063 Tori Joy Mercer County FR 22:13.4 7:25
17 15 2061 Mady Hansen Mercer County JR 22:35.9 7:32
18 16 2119 Makenna Medley Ridgewood 22:44.7 7:35
19 17 2112 Carlie Barman Ridgewood 22:45.2 7:36
20 18 2101 Alyssa Headley Princeville FR 22:46.5 7:36
21 19 2114 Lauren Curry Ridgewood 22:51.2 7:38
22 20 2117 Tobi Matter Ridgewood 22:53.3 7:38
23 21 2064 Tori Speer Mercer County FR 22:56.8 7:39
24 2062 Heather Whan Mercer County JR 23:00.0 7:40
25 22 2122 Emma Steider Ridgewood 23:04.4 7:42
26 23 2098 Katie Delwiche Princeville SR 23:30.2 7:51
27 24 2102 Grace Bowermaster Princeville FR 23:30.5 7:51
28 25 2104 Megan Schupbach Princeville FR 23:30.9 7:51
29 2037 Meghan Curran Annawan-Wethersfield JR 23:51.4 7:58
30 26 2144 Carolina Cruz United SO 24:01.5 8:01
31 27 2115 Daisy Johnson Ridgewood 24:30.3 8:11
32 28 2143 Olivia Bishop United SO 24:45.9 8:16
33 2136 Elizabeth West Stark County JR 24:47.9 8:16
34 29 2077 Annadoria Ledbetter Mid-County SO 25:00.2 8:21
35 30 2145 Riley Davin United SO 25:23.5 8:28
36 31 2075 Alyssa Ingles Mid-County SO 25:28.5 8:30
37 32 2073 Lisa McClay Mid-County SR 26:09.1 8:44
38 33 2121 Andrea Seabloom Ridgewood 26:38.1 8:53
39 2120 Maddie Nuckles Ridgewood 27:30.1 9:11
40 2034 Brookelynn Smith Annawan-Wethersfield FR 27:44.1 9:15
41 34 2072 Katie England Mid-County SR 28:30.1 9:31
42 35 2146 Claire Gregory United SO 28:33.2 9:32
43 36 2147 Sara Simonson United SO 29:51.0 9:57
44 37 2100 Josie Knobloch Princeville SO 29:54.5 9:59
45 2113 Jarica Barth Ridgewood 30:44.1 10:15
46 2118 Allison McDowell Ridgewood 30:45.1 10:16
47 2116 Alyssa Keeney Ridgewood 36:06.9 12:03
48 38 2103 Lily Andrews Princeville FR 46:47.9 15:36