IronGirl Clearwater - 10k Age Group Awards
=============================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN OVERALL
=============================================================================
1 196 Melanie Peters St. Petersburg FL 23 F 37:36
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 9 - UNDER (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 51 Winter Vinecki Gaylord MI 8 F 1:04:50
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 10 - 14 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 280 Kailand Cosgrove Tarpon Spgs FL 16 F 41:25
2 128 Kaitlin Hollo Lakeland FL 16 F 1:08:51
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 245 Marni Rakes New Port Riche FL 24 F 45:57
2 174 Amy Prososki Clearwater FL 24 F 47:02
3 216 Mary Arbuthnot Lutz FL 24 F 48:17
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 123 Leslie Beauchamp St Petersburg FL 28 F 44:18
2 233 Brandi Szen Palm Harbor FL 29 F 48:01
3 151 Sarah Headley Brandon FL 25 F 49:24
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 180 Stella Valitutto Tampa FL 32 F 45:25
2 93 Jennifer Laplante St.Petersburg FL 33 F 46:36
3 116 Casey-Ann Krumich Deltona FL 30 F 48:21
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 64 Sharon Beltrandelrio Clearwater FL 39 F 42:24
2 26 Dana Zykoski Tampa FL 36 F 46:00
3 296 Lisa Kaschak St Pete FL 37 F 46:16
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 40 - 44 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 114 Heidi McKenna Dayton OH 40 F 44:43
2 219 Kim Peeler Tampa FL 41 F 47:50
3 184 Dianna Parady Clearwater FL 44 F 49:05
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 84 Elaine Nicholson St Petersburg FL 48 F 42:10
2 239 Judy Maguire Clearwater FL 48 F 42:15
3 70 Terri Doheny Clearwater FL 48 F 46:18
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 212 Chris Clynes Tarpon Springs FL 50 F 54:30
2 159 Ellyn Jack Myakka City FL 54 F 58:08
3 206 Ellen Cohen Palm Harbor FL 51 F 59:26
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 288 Lynn Gray FL 55 F 50:18
2 13 Ruth Ann Kosinksy Plant City FL 55 F 52:59
3 150 Teresa Schneider Bradenton FL 55 F 59:44
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 41 Carolyn Zelonis The Villages FL 62 F 1:00:43
2 215 Barbara Kotimaki New Port Riche FL 63 F 1:04:49
3 249 Janice Davis Tampa FL 60 F 1:08:42
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 65 - 69 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 126 Rene Verel Clearwater FL 67 F 1:21:47
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 70 - 74 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 112 Mickie Flinner Crystal Beach FL 72 F 1:06:14
2 96 Anna Babyak Dunedin FL 73 F 1:37:22
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 75 - 79 (3 Awards)
================================================================================
1 183 Jackie Yost Treasure Islan FL 79 F 1:27:07
================================================================================
FEMALE 10K RUN - AGE GROUP 80 - OVER (3 Awards)
================================================================================