FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS 5K
AGE GROUP PLACE, NAME, CITY, STATE, AGE, TIME, PACE (min/km)
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
1 Cheyenne Yates Stilwell 8 23:27 4:42
2 Alexandria Yates Stilwell 8 26:17 5:16
3 Kannon Lawley Haskell 7 42:35 8:31
4 Addison Jea Alred Wagoner 8 44:59 9:00
5 Mercedes Da Beck Chouteau 7 51:18 10:16
6 Cheyenne Walden Muskogee 7 55:38 11:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
1 Gracy Shieldnight Gore 11 23:57 4:48
2 Jazmin Daugherty Tahlequah 12 25:11 5:03
3 Lindsay Harp Westville 12 26:18 5:16
4 Yophiyyah Fish Moodys 11 27:08 5:26
5 Jordan Blossom Tahlequah 12 30:41 6:09
6 Kaylea Lawley Haskell 12 40:52 8:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
1 Kayla Jean Harp Westville 15 20:39 4:08
2 Jacy Elizondo Tahlequah OK 14 21:47 4:22
3 Breanne Sierra Tahlequah OK 14 23:35 4:43
4 Gabreila M Garcia Tahlequah 14 27:01 5:25
5 Carmen Sierra Tahlequah 13 30:37 6:08
6 Caroline Guinnip Tahlequah OK 15 33:59 6:48
7 Teegan Scott Stilwell 13 43:36 8:44
8 Juniper Hopkins Rose 15 50:11 10:03
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
1 Hope Armendariz Peggs 16 22:10 4:26
2 Hanunyah Fish Moodys 17 22:25 4:29
3 Faith Ketcher Stilwell 16 26:26 5:18
4 Aubrey Brown Stilwell 16 26:26 5:18
5 Haleluyah Fish Moodys 19 27:06 5:26
6 Zoe' Shieldnight Gore 16 28:09 5:38
7 Aglamenta St Jaques Orlando FL 19 36:17 7:16
8 Brianna Hernandez Muskogee OK 19 39:30 7:54
9 Maddison McGhee Inola OK 18 43:28 8:42
10 Elizabeth Guinnip Tahlequah OK 17 43:57 8:48
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 Suriyah Fish Moodys 22 19:10 3:50
2 Courtney Shaves Muskogee OK 21 21:19 4:16
3 Arael Fish Tahlequah 20 26:06 5:14
4 Griselda Bailey Tahlequah 23 26:31 5:19
5 Diana Garcia Tahlequah OK 23 30:09 6:02
6 Bailey Jane Ross Council Hill 22 31:10 6:14
7 Carley McClure Muskogee 24 32:00 6:24
8 Nicole Murray Gore 23 35:10 7:02
9 Sheena Yeager Stilwell 23 35:11 7:03
10 Skylar Schilt Muskogee 24 52:53 10:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 Holly Bronsert Vian 29 23:17 4:40
2 Allison Murphy Wagoner 26 26:47 5:22
3 Amy Ceselski Fort Gibson 29 27:37 5:32
4 Ezriyah Armendariz Moodys 25 28:21 5:41
5 Sarah Hubler Warner 28 30:54 6:11
6 Kera Carter Gore 25 31:20 6:16
7 Yukari Garcia Tahlequah 27 37:14 7:27
8 Joleisa Proctor Stilwell 27 38:55 7:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 Kyla Brown Ft. Gibson 32 23:14 4:39
2 Emma Harp Westville 33 24:57 5:00
3 Cassie Collins Fort Gibson 33 25:06 5:02
4 Bonnie Jobe Tahlequah 32 25:19 5:04
5 Tiffaney Rasmussen Muskogee OK 34 27:31 5:31
6 Jennifer Craig Pryor 33 29:57 6:00
7 Whitney Keane Ft. Gibson 31 32:16 6:28
8 Crystal Young Tahlequah 34 32:40 6:32
9 Becky Smith Muskogee 33 32:51 6:35
10 Kimberly** King Pryor 31 33:29 6:42
11 Amber Luster Tahlequah 33 36:24 7:17
12 Vanessa Rowlands Okay 34 37:01 7:25
13 Rachael Labounty Checotah 31 37:32 7:31
14 Gloria Tripp Muskogee 33 37:36 7:32
15 Bobbi Jo Eagleton Westville 32 39:27 7:54
16 Lacey Blankenship Ft Gibson 33 39:57 8:00
17 Michelle Rogers Muskogee 30 41:35 8:19
18 Norma Griffith Webbers Falls 30 42:15 8:27
19 Jami Steiner Claremore 30 43:15 8:39
20 Hayley Allred Muskogee 34 48:44 9:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 Mandy O'Reilly Muskogee OK 38 20:32 4:07
2 Holly Keeling Ft Gibson 37 21:59 4:24
3 Tammy West Tahlequah 39 22:30 4:30
4 Carrie Johnson Muskogee 35 25:37 5:08
5 Michelle Napier Tulsa 37 31:35 6:19
6 Samantha Clifford Tahlequah 36 33:03 6:37
7 Misty Oleson Muskogee 35 34:57 7:00
8 Miranda Crone Adair 37 35:30 7:06
9 Janet Winchester Stilwell 37 36:15 7:15
10 Debbie Shackelford Muskogee OK 39 36:36 7:20
11 Brandy Lane Muskogee 38 36:36 7:20
12 Misty Holloway Stilwell 39 36:45 7:21
13 Tara Standridge Muskogee 35 36:46 7:22
14 Kim Roach Ft Gibson 38 37:20 7:28
15 Crystal Tiller Tahlequah 37 38:56 7:48
16 Brandi Ann English-Gra Muldrow 38 39:49 7:58
17 Christina Ballard Muskogee OK 35 39:51 7:59
18 Kelly Wood Coweta 39 41:36 8:20
19 Alicia Amaro Tahlequah 39 41:54 8:23
20 Shannon Berg-Lawley Haskell 39 42:24 8:29
21 Trisha Joan Terrell Webbers Falls 35 42:55 8:35
22 Lanetta Nachtrab Catoosa 38 43:08 8:38
23 Shontay Patterson Muskogee 39 43:36 8:44
24 Lori J Alred Wagoner 37 45:05 9:01
25 Jessica Dal Beck Chouteau 35 51:18 10:16
26 Lanora James Pryor 37 52:14 10:27
27 Henrietta Christie Stilwell 38 54:27 10:54
28 Kasey Walden Muskogee 35 55:38 11:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 Jessica Langston Tahlequah 40 26:48 5:22
2 Stephanie Shieldnight Gore 43 28:46 5:46
3 Kim Mahaney Tahlequah 44 31:02 6:13
4 Debbie Townsend Fort Gibson 44 35:08 7:02
5 Susan Alexander Wagoner 41 35:19 7:04
6 Amy Garnatz Coweta 40 36:08 7:14
7 Rosia Muskrat Stilwell 43 37:33 7:31
8 Cathy Rife Coweta 43 38:22 7:41
9 Lisa Sanders Inola 43 40:23 8:05
10 Vicki McLemore Stilwell 42 41:04 8:13
11 Amy ** Davis Stilwell 42 41:10 8:14
12 Lynette Harrell Muskogee 43 42:31 8:31
13 Angie*** Phillips Porter 42 43:20 8:40
14 Marita George Tulsa 41 46:47 9:22
15 Jeanie M. Tice Ft. Gibson 44 47:39 9:32
16 Tonya Pugh Warner 41 50:00 10:00
17 Jodie Kester Stilwell 40 50:10 10:02
18 Rhonda Hopkins Rose 41 54:28 10:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 Charlie Scott Stilwell 48 25:13 5:03
2 Kelli Roberts Stilwell 48 25:16 5:04
3 Cindy Odle Tulsa 46 27:35 5:31
4 Michelle Wiseman Watts 48 33:30 6:42
5 Paula Guinnip Tahlequah OK 49 35:54 7:11
6 Jeana Ogden Muskogee 46 37:52 7:35
7 Rosana Alve Dover Muskogee 46 37:56 7:36
8 Shari Ellis Inola 46 39:32 7:55
9 Jeanie Spears Gore 47 44:51 8:59
10 Fayth Goodr Lewis Tahlequah 48 45:29 9:06
11 Tina Ferguson Proctor 47 48:31 9:43
12 Mary Keys Chouteau 49 48:43 9:45
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 Pauline Marks Broken Arrow 50 22:14 4:27
2 Kim Fish Moodys 51 25:21 5:05
3 Levita Unger Westville 50 27:01 5:25
4 Tama L. Davis Warner 50 30:01 6:01
5 Teresa Pointer Wagoner 50 30:05 6:01
6 Jun Burroughs Ft Gibson OK 50 32:52 6:35
7 April Kyzer Webbers Falls 54 32:53 6:35
8 Sandy Jernigan Boynton 53 34:39 6:56
9 Ronelle Baker Warner 54 35:05 7:01
10 Suzanne Garrett Bunch 54 36:49 7:22
11 Kelly Jo Hardy Ft Gibson 53 37:52 7:35
12 Shelly Burroughs Ft Gibson OK 51 39:57 8:00
13 Susan Mock Ft Gibson OK 51 40:11 8:03
14 Karen Houston Bunch 52 41:33 8:19
15 Carmella Murray Gore 52 46:55 9:23
16 Karen Ford Stilwell 50 46:59 9:24
17 Penny Holmes Stilwell 53 48:09 9:38
18 Janice Rogers Checotah 52 52:49 10:34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 Karin Shinn Claremore 55 27:47 5:34
2 Shirley Edwards Warner 59 29:37 5:56
3 Cathy Unger Stilwell 55 31:17 6:16
4 Cindy Harlin Muskogee 57 35:21 7:05
5 Vickie Woodruff Pryor 56 37:45 7:33
6 Christy Hall Muskogee 55 38:55 7:47
7 Tami Walden Muskogee 57 40:14 8:03
8 Keri Sisco Wagoner 55 43:03 8:37
9 Susannah Cookson Fort Gibson 57 46:12 9:15
10 Jenny Boissenin Owasso 55 48:31 9:43
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 Cathy** Hill Stilwell 60 31:26 6:18
2 Terry Eubanks Ft Gibson OK 61 35:13 7:03
3 Amy J. Garner Muskogee 62 39:43 7:57
4 Louella Studie Welling 62 43:36 8:44
5 Debby Clark Spiro 64 49:42 9:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 Rebecca Cannon Checotah 68 37:25 7:29
2 Marcella Morton Westville OK 65 39:26 7:54
3 Rosette Tice Braggs 69 45:57 9:12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 Mae Dean Erb Vian 73 35:38 7:08
2 Geri Gill Muskogee 70 39:35 7:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 Darlene McCombs Park Hill 75 46:48 9:22
2 Barbara Brown-Scott Jay 81 53:56 10:48