2016 NSAA High School State Cross Country Meet - Class D Boys Results

                                                   
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     NSAA State Cross Country Championships
                                Kearney, Nebraska
                         October 21, 2016 - 5000 Meters
   
                           BOYS CLASS "D" TEAM RESULTS
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.    61  Norfolk Catholic                     (  17:54.46  1:11:37.86   1:23.41)
===================================================
  1      1  Jonah Heng SR                       16:55.07
  2     19  Cameron Carney SR                   18:10.16
  3     20  Elliot Eisenmenger SO               18:14.15
  4     21  Rylan Rasmussen SO                  18:18.48
  5   ( 34) Jordan Knudson SR                   18:34.07
  6   ( 63) Trey Colton SR                      19:26.84
   
  2.    68  Malcolm                              (  17:52.21  1:11:28.87   1:06.18)
===================================================
  1      7  Ty Shaw JR                          17:27.61
  2     10  Devyn Beekman SO                    17:28.68
  3     18  Noah Twohig SO                      17:58.79
  4     33  John Swotek FR                      18:33.79
  5   ( 38) Jacob Garrison SR                   18:44.27
  6   ( 53) Ryan Zoucha SO                      19:02.64
   
  3.    75  Stanton                              (  17:53.24  1:11:32.96   1:33.46)
===================================================
  1      2  Trenton Cadwallader SR              16:57.95
  2     12  Trevor Doffin SR                    17:33.21
  3     30  Parker Zach SO                      18:30.39
  4     31  Broderick Sieh JR                   18:31.41
  5   ( 69) Shay Bulson JR                      19:47.65
  6   ( 80) Ryan Colsden SR                     20:24.90
   
  4.    77  Ainsworth                            (  17:52.77  1:11:31.09   1:40.95)
===================================================
  1      4  Benjamin Arens SO                   17:16.97
  2     11  Gage Delimont SO                    17:29.28
  3     14  Jacob Sinsel JR                     17:46.92
  4     48  Treyvin Schlueter SO                18:57.92
  5   ( 62) Jack Arens SR                       19:25.55
  6   ( 82) Valentin Barbaza SR                 20:25.60
   
  5.    83  Dundy County Stratton                (  18:06.25  1:12:25.00   1:12.63)
===================================================
  1      9  Bailey Peckham SR                   17:27.98
  2     15  Philip Boyd FR                      17:55.12
  3     23  Eli Fink JR                         18:21.29
  4     36  Gideon Fink JR                      18:40.61
  5   ( 65) Jeffrey Powell SR                   19:36.00
  6   ( 94) Matthew Wissink SO                  21:10.47
   
  6.   109  Crofton                              (  18:14.57  1:12:58.30   1:58.30)
===================================================
  1      3  Jake Neuhalfen SR                   17:03.72
  2     22  Tanner Arens SO                     18:18.78
  3     32  Tyler Janssen SO                    18:33.78
  4     52  Justin Goeden SR                    19:02.02
  5   ( 72) Max Boecker JR                      19:57.26
  6   ( 83) Gabriel Potts FR                    20:25.92
   
  7.   135  Thayer Central                       (  18:37.93  1:14:31.75   0:28.27)
===================================================
  1     25  Dylan Fischer SO                    18:25.59
  2     27  Aubrey Fangmeier JR                 18:26.41
  3     39  Damian Stewart SO                   18:45.89
  4     44  Keegan Casey SO                     18:53.86
  5   ( 71) Evan Fuglestad SR                   19:56.20
  6   ( 85) Collin Fink SR                      20:29.45
   
  8.   165  Yutan                                (  18:41.68  1:14:46.72   1:51.34)
===================================================
  1      6  Mason Timm JR                       17:26.98
  2     45  Jayden Graham SR                    18:55.31
  3     55  John Grinvalds SR                   19:06.11
  4     59  Colby Tichota FR                    19:18.32
  5   ( 91) Tyler Burkle SR                     20:54.62
  6   ( 97) Allan Cramblitt SR                  22:06.69
   
  9.   166  Bridgeport                           (  18:46.60  1:15:06.41   2:03.96)
===================================================
  1     13  Declan Jeffries JR                  17:40.54
  2     42  Jack Linders JR                     18:48.34
  3     43  Adam Bustinza SO                    18:53.03
  4     68  Diego Sandovol FR                   19:44.50
  5   ( 79) Ryan Gomez SR                       20:22.35
  6   ( 88) Mason Weibert FR                    20:42.85
   
 10.   185  Doniphan-Trumbull                    (  18:56.28  1:15:45.13   1:55.18)
===================================================
  1     16  Robert Gans SR                      17:56.38
  2     49  Nicholas Krzykowski JR              18:58.57
  3     50  Lucas Williams SO                   18:58.62
  4     70  Jonathan Askey SR                   19:51.56
  5   ( 75) Kameron Stahr FR                    20:19.29
  6   ( 93) Kelton Baxter SO                    21:08.43
   
 11.   187  Plainview                            (  18:59.02  1:15:56.09   1:01.65)
===================================================
  1     29  Cole Aschoff SR                     18:29.17
  2     37  Christian Miller SR                 18:41.56
  3     57  Aaron Boone SR                      19:14.54
  4     64  Jaden Sobotka SO                    19:30.82
  5   ( 73) Jesse Foster SO                     20:05.37
  6   ( 74) Dominique Rickard SR                20:05.61
   
 12.   191  East Butler                          (  19:07.78  1:16:31.13   1:55.25)
===================================================
  1     26  Jarod Aerts SR                      18:25.96
  2     41  Cristian Hofpar SO                  18:48.21
  3     46  Taylor Martin SR                    18:55.75
  4     78  Jared Dvorak JR                     20:21.21
  5   ( 84) Andrew Zysset SR                    20:27.19
  6   ( 86) Severiano Castro Ferro SR           20:33.93
   
 13.   196  Boyd County                          (  19:16.07  1:17:04.30   3:26.91)
===================================================
  1     17  Blake Ahlers JR                     17:58.49
  2     28  Cory Lechtenberg SO                 18:28.87
  3     56  Evan Reiman SO                      19:11.54
  4     95  Chase Harmon SO                     21:25.40
  5   (100) Kody Roth SO                        22:54.34
   
 14.   202  Kimball                              (  19:06.27  1:16:25.10   2:59.28)
===================================================
  1      5  Brandon Barker SR                   17:20.76
  2     54  Thomas Lenzen SO                    19:04.85
  3     67  Kaden Adrian JR                     19:39.45
  4     76  Garrett Pedersen JR                 20:20.04
  5   ( 81) Nicholas Thomas-Lewis JR            20:25.38
   
 15.   210  McCool Junction                      (  19:06.59  1:16:26.37   0:34.70)
===================================================
  1     40  Conner Cogswell SR                  18:47.67
  2     51  Tristan Perry SR                    18:59.24
  3     58  Michael Vera SO                     19:17.09
  4     61  Ethan Sanner SO                     19:22.37
  5   ( 92) Jarod Schwartz JR                   21:08.12
  6   (101) Kellan Green JR                     23:26.31
   
 16.   235  Gibbon                               (  19:58.93  1:19:55.75   4:10.91)
===================================================
  1     24  Nathan Holcomb FR                   18:24.38
  2     35  Chase Smith JR                      18:35.61
  3     77  Isaiah Gomez SO                     20:20.47
  4     99  Chase Capek FR                      22:35.29
  5   (102) Sacramento Urbina SO                24:15.77
   
 17.   263  Bertrand/Loomis                      (  19:41.86  1:18:47.46   1:55.02)
===================================================
  1     47  Ethan Orcutt SR                     18:57.13
  2     60  Riley Johnson JR                    19:20.92
  3     66  Ethan Gdanitz SR                    19:37.26
  4     90  Steven Wagner JR                    20:52.15
  5   ( 96) Austin Long SO                      21:54.09
   
 18.   282  ECO                                  (  20:17.09  1:21:08.39   4:49.63)
===================================================
  1      8  Riley Nichols SR                    17:27.65
  2     87  Morgan Wallace SO                   20:37.74
  3     89  Brett Culbertson FR                 20:45.72
  4     98  Jaydn Ford JR                       22:17.28
  5   (103) Jacob Burns FR                      25:36.28






                  NSAA State Cross Country Championships
                             Kearney, Nebraska
                      October 21, 2016 - 5000 Meters

                          BOYS CLASS "D" RESULTS

 Place Tea Bib  Name                    Year Team                                 Rank    1m   Rank    2m   Time    Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ==== ==================================== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= ===== 
     1   1  813 Jonah Heng                SR Norfolk Catholic                       12    5:21    5   10:55 16:55.1  5:27 
     2   1  830 Trenton Cadwallader       SR Stanton                                10    5:19    4   10:54 16:58.0  5:28 
     3   1  747 Jake Neuhalfen            SR Crofton                                 3    5:12    3   10:47 17:03.8  5:30 
     4   1  709 Benjamin Arens            SO Ainsworth                              16    5:24    6   10:57 17:17.0  5:34 
     5   1  791 Brandon Barker            SR Kimball                                 5    5:17    8   11:02 17:20.8  5:35 
     6   1  857 Mason Timm                JR Yutan                                   7    5:18    9   11:05 17:27.0  5:37 
     7   1  799 Ty Shaw                   JR Malcolm                                23    5:28   14   11:13 17:27.7  5:38 
     8   1  770 Riley Nichols             SR ECO                                     9    5:18    7   10:59 17:27.7  5:38 
     9   1  758 Bailey Peckham            SR Dundy County Stratton                  22    5:28   13   11:12 17:28.0  5:38 
    10   2  797 Devyn Beekman             SO Malcolm                                15    5:24   15   11:13 17:28.7  5:38 
    11   2  712 Gage Delimont             SO Ainsworth                              24    5:28   12   11:10 17:29.3  5:38 
    12   2  832 Trevor Doffin             SR Stanton                                18    5:26   17   11:17 17:33.3  5:39 
    13   1  780 Brentyn Wetovick          SO Fullerton                              11    5:20   18   11:19 17:38.3  5:41 
    14   1  733 Declan Jeffries           JR Bridgeport                              6    5:18   10   11:08 17:40.6  5:42 
    15   3  714 Jacob Sinsel              JR Ainsworth                              42    5:38   27   11:26 17:47.0  5:44 
    16   1  718 Alexander Araujo          JR Bayard                                 21    5:27   19   11:20 17:47.1  5:44 
    17   2  755 Philip Boyd               FR Dundy County Stratton                  30    5:33   25   11:24 17:55.2  5:47 
    18   1  751 Robert Gans               SR Doniphan-Trumbull                      19    5:27   22   11:22 17:56.4  5:47 
    19   1  726 Blake Ahlers              JR Boyd County                            17    5:25   16   11:15 17:58.5  5:48 
    20   3  801 Noah Twohig               SO Malcolm                                46    5:40   29   11:29 17:58.8  5:48 
    21   1  844 Benjamin Thiele           SO West Holt                              28    5:31   28   11:27 18:02.2  5:49 
    22   1  847 D'Von Lapointe            JR Winnebago                              25    5:29   24   11:24 18:03.6  5:49 
    23   1  741 Garrison Hazen            SR Creighton                              20    5:27   32   11:34 18:03.6  5:49 
    24   1  809 Brennan Nokelby           JR Nebraska Christian                      8    5:18   11   11:09 18:06.9  5:50 
    25   1  818 Jaden Dietlein            SO Perkins County                         31    5:33   26   11:25 18:08.0  5:51 
    26   2  810 Cameron Carney            SR Norfolk Catholic                       50    5:42   34   11:37 18:10.2  5:51 
    27   2  820 Caden Waitley             SO Perkins County                         29    5:32   21   11:22 18:13.2  5:52 
    28   3  812 Elliot Eisenmenger        SO Norfolk Catholic                       63    5:45   39   11:42 18:14.2  5:53 
    29   1  739 Ry Cheney                 FR Cody-Kilgore                           41    5:38   31   11:34 18:15.1  5:53 
    30   1  778 Adam Hoarty               SR Fillmore Central                       13    5:21   23   11:23 18:17.6  5:54 
    31   1  786 Justin Vrooman            JR Hastings St Cecilia                     1    4:55    2   10:30 18:17.6  5:54 
    32   4  815 Rylan Rasmussen           SO Norfolk Catholic                       69    5:46   43   11:44 18:18.5  5:54 
    33   1  777 Nathan Nicklas            JR Eustis-Farnam/Medicine Valley          45    5:40   37   11:40 18:18.7  5:54 
    34   2  743 Tanner Arens              SO Crofton                                52    5:42   48   11:47 18:18.8  5:54 
    35   3  756 Eli Fink                  JR Dundy County Stratton                  37    5:35   30   11:30 18:21.3  5:55 
    36   1  828 Jacob Paczosa             JR St Paul                                32    5:34   36   11:39 18:22.5  5:55 
    37   1  783 Nathan Holcomb            FR Gibbon                                 38    5:36   40   11:43 18:24.4  5:56 
    38   1  839 Dylan Fischer             SO Thayer Central                         43    5:39   46   11:45 18:25.6  5:56 
    39   1  761 Jarod Aerts               SR East Butler                            27    5:29   33   11:36 18:26.0  5:56 
    40   2  837 Aubrey Fangmeier          JR Thayer Central                         44    5:39   45   11:45 18:26.5  5:57 
    41   1  725 Colby Karr                SO Blue Hill/Red Cloud                    33    5:35   38   11:41 18:27.9  5:57 
    42   2  728 Cory Lechtenberg          SO Boyd County                            70    5:46   59   11:51 18:28.9  5:57 
    43   1  821 Cole Aschoff              SR Plainview                              48    5:42   44   11:44 18:29.2  5:58 
    44   3  834 Parker Zach               SO Stanton                                60    5:44   52   11:49 18:30.4  5:58 
    45   4  833 Broderick Sieh            JR Stanton                                54    5:43   53   11:49 18:31.5  5:58 
    46   3  746 Tyler Janssen             SO Crofton                                59    5:44   55   11:50 18:33.8  5:59 
    47   4  800 John Swotek               FR Malcolm                                72    5:46   54   11:50 18:33.8  5:59 
    48   5  814 Jordan Knudson            SR Norfolk Catholic                       66    5:45   49   11:47 18:34.1  5:59 
    49   1  850 Calby Ruskamp             SO Wisner-Pilger                          62    5:44   50   11:48 18:34.4  5:59 
    50   2  784 Chase Smith               JR Gibbon                                 40    5:36   56   11:50 18:35.7  6:00 
    51   1  773 Austin Miller             SR Elkhorn Valley                         76    5:47   63   11:55 18:37.4  6:00 
    52   1  827 Jason Nolting-Farrier     SR South Platte                           64    5:45   41   11:44 18:39.2  6:01 
    53   4  757 Gideon Fink               JR Dundy County Stratton                  49    5:42   42   11:44 18:40.7  6:01 
    54   2  824 Christian Miller          SR Plainview                              65    5:45   60   11:52 18:41.6  6:01 
    55   1  740 Austin Kennedy            JR Crawford                               35    5:35   35   11:38 18:42.6  6:02 
    56   3  819 Nathan Kemling            JR Perkins County                         95    5:54   73   12:04 18:42.6  6:02 
    57   5  798 Jacob Garrison            SR Malcolm                                90    5:52   80   12:09 18:44.3  6:02 
    58   2  724 Keaton Burgess            JR Blue Hill/Red Cloud                    39    5:36   47   11:47 18:44.9  6:03 
    59   1  846 Caleb Springer            JR Wilcox-Hildreth                        77    5:48   72   12:04 18:45.8  6:03 
    60   3  841 Damian Stewart            SO Thayer Central                         61    5:44   66   12:00 18:45.9  6:03 
    61   1  796 Joel Moeller              JR Logan View                             93    5:53   77   12:06 18:47.5  6:03 
    62   1  803 Conner Cogswell           SR McCool Junction                        57    5:43   57   11:51 18:47.7  6:03 
    63   2  764 Cristian Hofpar           SO East Butler                           103    5:57   85   12:11 18:48.3  6:04 
    64   2  734 Jack Linders              JR Bridgeport                             36    5:35   61   11:52 18:48.4  6:04 
    65   3  731 Adam Bustinza             SO Bridgeport                             51    5:42   64   11:57 18:53.1  6:05 
    66   1  789 Samuel Saldivar           SR Johnson County Central                  4    5:16   20   11:21 18:53.8  6:05 
    67   4  836 Keegan Casey              SO Thayer Central                         91    5:52   83   12:10 18:53.9  6:05 
    68   1  851 Grant Packer              SO Wood River                             47    5:41   51   11:48 18:55.0  6:06 
    69   2  854 Jayden Graham             SR Yutan                                  73    5:47   82   12:10 18:55.4  6:06 
    70   3  765 Taylor Martin             SR East Butler                            83    5:50   70   12:03 18:55.8  6:06 
    71   1  722 Ethan Orcutt              SR Bertrand/Loomis                        53    5:43   65   11:59 18:57.2  6:07 
    72   4  713 Treyvin Schlueter         SO Ainsworth                              84    5:50   78   12:07 18:58.0  6:07 
    73   2  752 Nicholas Krzykowski       JR Doniphan-Trumbull                      79    5:49   75   12:05 18:58.6  6:07 
    74   3  754 Lucas Williams            SO Doniphan-Trumbull                     100    5:55   67   12:01 18:58.7  6:07 
    75   1  738 Caleb Tenbensel           SR Cambridge                              67    5:45   69   12:03 18:59.1  6:07 
    76   2  805 Tristan Perry             SR McCool Junction                       110    6:03   89   12:12 18:59.3  6:07 
    77   1  817 Braden Kobza              SO Pawnee City                            81    5:49   91   12:13 19:00.5  6:08 
    78   2  843 Brandon Heller            SR West Holt                              86    5:51   87   12:11 19:00.9  6:08 
    79   2  788 Gunnar Burger             JR Johnson County Central                 56    5:43   74   12:05 19:01.1  6:08 
    80   4  745 Justin Goeden             SR Crofton                               102    5:57   93   12:15 19:02.1  6:08 
    81   6  802 Ryan Zoucha               SO Malcolm                                71    5:46   68   12:01 19:02.7  6:08 
    82   1  849 Dylan Brogren             JR Winside                               115    6:06  101   12:22 19:03.7  6:09 
    83   2  776 Bryan Herrick             SO Eustis-Farnam/Medicine Valley         106    6:00   81   12:09 19:04.2  6:09 
    84   2  793 Thomas Lenzen             SO Kimball                                88    5:51   94   12:15 19:04.9  6:09 
    85   3  855 John Grinvalds            SR Yutan                                  80    5:49   84   12:10 19:06.2  6:09 
    86   3  729 Evan Reiman               SO Boyd County                            82    5:50   86   12:11 19:11.6  6:11 
    87   1  774 Thomas Hynes              JR Elmwood-Murdock                        26    5:29   58   11:51 19:13.2  6:12 
    88   1  816 Jared Bessmer             SO Osmond                                 68    5:45   99   12:20 19:14.2  6:12 
    89   3  822 Aaron Boone               SR Plainview                              78    5:48   79   12:07 19:14.6  6:12 
    90   3  808 Michael Vera              SO McCool Junction                       112    6:03  100   12:21 19:17.1  6:13 
    91   4  856 Colby Tichota             FR Yutan                                  89    5:52   92   12:14 19:18.4  6:13 
    92   2  720 Riley Johnson             JR Bertrand/Loomis                        55    5:43   76   12:06 19:21.0  6:14 
    93   4  806 Ethan Sanner              SO McCool Junction                        75    5:47   88   12:11 19:22.4  6:15 
    94   1  835 Trenton Elsen             SR Sumner-Eddyville-Miller                74    5:47   95   12:16 19:24.0  6:15 
    95   1  787 Jacob Clouse              FR Hemingford                             97    5:55   96   12:17 19:25.2  6:16 
    96   5  710 Jack Arens                SR Ainsworth                             127    6:12  105   12:31 19:25.6  6:16 
    97   6  811 Trey Colton               SR Norfolk Catholic                      120    6:08  107   12:32 19:26.9  6:16 
    98   2  779 Chandler Schelkopf        JR Fillmore Central                       14    5:24   62   11:52 19:28.6  6:17 
    99   1  842 Noah May                  JR Weeping Water                          58    5:44   90   12:12 19:29.6  6:17 
   100   4  826 Jaden Sobotka             SO Plainview                              85    5:50   97   12:18 19:30.9  6:17 
   101   5  759 Jeffrey Powell            SR Dundy County Stratton                  94    5:53   98   12:19 19:36.0  6:19 
   102   1  715 Isaiah Shields            FR Amherst                               101    5:56  108   12:33 19:36.8  6:19 
   103   3  719 Ethan Gdanitz             SR Bertrand/Loomis                       108    6:01  103   12:29 19:37.3  6:19 
   104   3  790 Kaden Adrian              JR Kimball                                96    5:54  102   12:28 19:39.5  6:20 
   105   4  735 Diego Sandovol            FR Bridgeport                            105    5:59  109   12:34 19:44.5  6:22 
   106   2  742 Zachary Hazen             SR Creighton                             114    6:06  114   12:42 19:44.8  6:22 
   107   5  829 Shay Bulson               JR Stanton                               104    5:58  104   12:30 19:47.7  6:23 
   108   1  775 Benjamin Bogle            SR Elwood                                113    6:05  115   12:42 19:49.9  6:23 
   109   4  749 Jonathan Askey            SR Doniphan-Trumbull                     107    6:01  110   12:35 19:51.6  6:24 
   110   2  848 Micah Scott               SR Winnebago                              98    5:55  106   12:32 19:54.9  6:25 
   111   5  840 Evan Fuglestad            SR Thayer Central                         92    5:52  111   12:39 19:56.2  6:26 
   112   5  744 Max Boecker               JR Crofton                               124    6:11  112   12:40 19:57.3  6:26 
   113   5  823 Jesse Foster              SO Plainview                             139    6:21  125   12:54 20:05.4  6:28 
   114   6  825 Dominique Rickard         SR Plainview                             138    6:21  120   12:51 20:05.7  6:29 
   115   1  717 Lincoln Trent             FR Axtell                                116    6:07  116   12:42 20:09.7  6:30 
   116   2  737 Zachariah Miller          SO Cambridge                              87    5:51  113   12:41 20:13.5  6:31 
   117   5  753 Kameron Stahr             FR Doniphan-Trumbull                     123    6:10  124   12:54 20:19.3  6:33 
   118   4  794 Garrett Pedersen          JR Kimball                               128    6:13  118   12:49 20:20.1  6:33 
   119   3  782 Isaiah Gomez              SO Gibbon                                119    6:08  121   12:52 20:20.5  6:33 
   120   4  763 Jared Dvorak              JR East Butler                           126    6:12  122   12:52 20:21.3  6:34 
   121   5  732 Ryan Gomez                SR Bridgeport                            111    6:03  126   12:55 20:22.4  6:34 
   122   6  831 Ryan Colsden              SR Stanton                               109    6:03  123   12:53 20:24.9  6:35 
   123   5  795 Nicholas Thomas-Lewis     JR Kimball                               129    6:14  128   12:57 20:25.4  6:35 
   124   6  711 Valentin Barbaza          SR Ainsworth                             140    6:24  132   13:07 20:25.6  6:35 
   125   6  748 Gabriel Potts             FR Crofton                               118    6:08  119   12:50 20:26.0  6:35 
   126   5  766 Andrew Zysset             SR East Butler                           130    6:14  127   12:57 20:27.2  6:35 
   127   6  838 Collin Fink               SR Thayer Central                        117    6:08  131   12:59 20:29.5  6:36 
   128   1  845 Riley Wehrer              JR Wilber-Clatonia                        34    5:35   71   12:04 20:33.2  6:37 
   129   6  762 Severiano Castro Ferro    SR East Butler                           131    6:15  129   12:58 20:34.0  6:38 
   130   2  771 Morgan Wallace            SO ECO                                    99    5:55  117   12:45 20:37.8  6:39 
   131   6  736 Mason Weibert             FR Bridgeport                            134    6:17  133   13:07 20:42.9  6:41 
   132   3  767 Brett Culbertson          FR ECO                                   125    6:11  130   12:59 20:45.8  6:41 
   133   4  723 Steven Wagner             JR Bertrand/Loomis                       121    6:10  136   13:18 20:52.2  6:44 
   134   5  852 Tyler Burkle              SR Yutan                                 132    6:15  134   13:13 20:54.7  6:44 
   135   5  807 Jarod Schwartz            JR McCool Junction                       143    6:33  139   13:28 21:08.2  6:49 
   136   6  750 Kelton Baxter             SO Doniphan-Trumbull                     141    6:25  137   13:26 21:08.5  6:49 
   137   6  760 Matthew Wissink           SO Dundy County Stratton                 142    6:27  138   13:27 21:10.5  6:49 
   138   4  727 Chase Harmon              SO Boyd County                           122    6:10  135   13:14 21:25.4  6:54 
   139   5  863 Austin Long               SO Bertrand/Loomis                       135    6:18  142   13:50 21:54.1  7:03 
   140   6  853 Allan Cramblitt           SR Yutan                                 136    6:19  140   13:36 22:06.7  7:08 
   141   4  768 Jaydn Ford                JR ECO                                   133    6:16  141   13:44 22:17.3  7:11 
   142   4  781 Chase Capek               FR Gibbon                                144    6:34  143   14:04 22:35.3  7:17 
   143   5  730 Kody Roth                 SO Boyd County                           145    6:36  144   14:14 22:54.4  7:23 
   144   6  804 Kellan Green              JR McCool Junction                       146    6:45  145   14:38 23:26.4  7:33 
   145   5  785 Sacramento Urbina         SO Gibbon                                147    6:48  146   15:00 24:15.8  7:49 
   146   5  769 Jacob Burns               FR ECO                                   149    7:20  147   15:58 25:36.3  8:15 
   147   1  716 Elijah Frasher            JR Aquinas Catholic                        2    4:55    1   10:22 DQ COURSE AID            
   148   6  721 Jared Kugler              SR Bertrand/Loomis                       137    6:20              DNF              
   149   6  772 Dane Weston               SO ECO                                   148    6:52              DNF              
 
 Results provided by Precision Race Results