TRITERIUM TRIATHLON
WITH DNF RESULTS -- 2007
Place Div/Tot No. Ca Name Age Sex Div Rank Swim Pace T-1 Rank Bike Rate Rank T-2 Rank Run Pace Rank Penalty Time
===== ======== === == ====================== === === ===== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ==== ======= =======
1 1/18 135 I Will Smith 30 M M3034 50:57
2 1/26 234 I Tim Valley 38 M M3539 5 6:47 1:22 1:25 1 27:24 24.1 13 0:47 4 17:56 5:48 54:16
3 1/28 120 I Nick Langer 27 M M2529 10 6:57 1:24 1:15 3 28:17 23.3 4 0:37 2 17:40 5:42 54:44
4 2/28 127 I Tim Petrie 28 M M2529 54 8:33 1:43 1:31 2 27:31 24.0 8 0:42 5 18:30 5:58 56:46
5 1/11 95 I Anthony Phillips 17 M M0119 21 7:29 1:30 1:31 7 29:49 22.1 3 0:37 3 17:45 5:44 57:09
6 1/13 181 I John Simril 42 M M4044 2 6:38 1:20 1:29 9 30:03 22.0 11 0:46 7 18:43 6:03 57:36
7 2/11 96 I Anthony Orlando 19 M M0119 4 6:41 1:21 1:40 5 29:37 22.3 30 0:53 14 20:36 6:39 59:24
8 1/15 106 I Justin Pernitz 23 M M2024 3 6:40 1:20 1:40 19 31:13 21.1 21 0:49 11 20:21 6:34 1:00:41
9 1/22 30 I Michelle Tegenkamp 25 F F2529 31 7:50 1:34 1:41 20 31:14 21.1 44 1:01 9 18:58 6:08 1:00:42
10 2/13 179 I R. Sean Churchill 41 M M4044 40 8:10 1:38 1:57 13 30:26 21.7 5 0:40 10 19:39 6:21 1:00:50
11 1/13 243 I Brenda Simril 40 F F4044 37 8:03 1:37 1:31 4 29:35 22.3 25 0:51 20 21:00 6:47 1:00:58
12 2/15 110 I Nick Bruskewitz 24 M M2024 36 8:02 1:37 1:51 23 31:45 20.8 66 1:08 6 18:40 6:02 1:01:24
13 3/13 184 I Stephen Troestler 44 M M4044 24 7:42 1:33 1:46 10 30:13 21.8 20 0:49 19 20:57 6:46 1:01:25
14 3/28 117 I Christian Krayer 26 M M2529 11 6:58 1:24 1:21 28 32:02 20.6 35 0:55 12 20:23 6:35 1:01:36
15 4/13 176 I Steve Gaffield 40 M M4044 18 7:24 1:29 1:55 14 30:29 21.7 15 0:48 25 21:13 6:51 1:01:48
16 5/13 238 I Brian Mahaffey 41 M M4044 23 7:41 1:33 2:03 11 30:15 21.8 77 1:13 17 20:44 6:42 1:01:53
17 2/18 151 I Christopher Kobinsky 34 M M3034 44 8:20 1:40 2:03 15 30:38 21.5 32 0:54 15 20:37 6:39 1:02:31
18 3/15 101 I Matt Behnke 21 M M2024 17 7:24 1:29 1:41 32 32:19 20.4 22 0:50 18 20:46 6:42 1:02:58
19 4/15 105 I Matthew Plummer 23 M M2024 28 7:48 1:34 1:24 26 32:00 20.6 31 0:53 27 21:23 6:54 1:03:27
20 6/13 182 I Jeff Wood 43 M M4044 57 8:49 1:46 1:46 25 31:54 20.7 54 1:06 16 20:43 6:41 1:04:15
21 4/28 124 I Steven Wise 27 M M2529 9 6:54 1:23 1:52 49 33:26 19.7 34 0:55 29 21:40 7:00 1:04:45
22 5/15 107 I Jacob Johnson 23 M M2024 15 7:17 1:28 2:09 35 32:29 20.3 72 1:11 31 21:47 7:02 1:04:51
23 6/15 225 I Ezekiel Hellenbrand 23 M M2024 12 7:07 1:26 2:47 24 31:52 20.7 73 1:11 33 21:57 7:05 1:04:52
24 1/9 187 I Steve Schmidt 45 M M4549 30 7:49 1:34 2:36 22 31:25 21.0 60 1:07 34 22:19 7:12 1:05:13
25 7/15 109 I James Potter 24 M M2024 55 8:37 1:44 2:15 31 32:18 20.4 55 1:06 23 21:05 6:48 1:05:19
26 8/15 104 I Karl Winderl 22 M M2024 8 6:52 1:23 2:06 12 30:18 21.8 62 1:07 76 25:16 8:09 1:05:37
27 1/10 196 I Scott Nelson 50 M M5054 118 10:41 2:09 2:15 16 30:41 21.5 51 1:05 21 21:02 6:48 1:05:43
28 5/28 247 I Timothy Guy 27 M M2529 150 11:36 2:20 1:19 17 30:47 21.4 16 0:49 26 21:23 6:54 1:05:51
29 3/18 152 I Anthony Bertram 34 M M3034 92 9:49 1:58 1:49 6 29:37 22.3 49 1:03 50 24:03 7:46 1:06:20
30 2/26 240 I Patrick Rollins 39 M M3539 58 8:51 1:47 1:37 90 36:45 18.0 48 1:03 8 18:53 6:06 1:07:07
31 3/11 94 I Jake Schuppe 16 M M0119 56 8:39 1:44 1:52 36 32:30 20.3 78 1:13 41 23:06 7:27 1:07:17
32 3/26 160 I Christopher Franson 36 M M3539 165 12:11 2:27 1:46 8 29:51 22.1 40 1:00 36 22:32 7:17 1:07:17
33 7/13 178 I Drew Jemilo 41 M M4044 97 10:03 2:01 2:04 44 33:10 19.9 186 2:10 22 21:04 6:48 1:08:28
34 1/16 17 I Stacey Conrad 22 F F2024 41 8:12 1:39 1:50 53 33:45 19.6 67 1:09 45 23:35 7:37 1:08:29
35 9/15 100 I Daniel Craven 21 M M2024 14 7:16 1:28 1:22 74 35:53 18.4 17 0:49 47 23:45 7:40 1:09:03
36 2/13 76 I Amy Sanborn 43 F F4044 94 9:55 1:59 1:53 46 33:12 19.9 117 1:25 39 22:45 7:21 1:09:08
37 6/28 121 I Dustin Checkai 27 M M2529 129 11:01 2:13 2:23 65 34:51 18.9 1 0:31 13 20:32 6:38 1:09:16
38 7/28 113 I Drew Davey 25 M M2529 135 11:14 2:15 1:58 27 32:02 20.6 84 1:15 40 22:56 7:24 1:09:23
39 2/22 28 I Julie Sauer 25 F F2529 39 8:08 1:38 1:57 48 33:24 19.8 33 0:55 70 25:05 8:06 1:09:26
40 8/28 122 I Sam Ballweg 27 M M2529 46 8:23 1:41 3:15 40 33:02 20.0 29 0:52 49 23:57 7:44 1:09:27
41 9/28 116 I Gunnar Malm 26 M M2529 90 9:43 1:57 2:24 39 32:45 20.2 6 0:41 55 24:14 7:49 1:09:45
42 2/9 193 I David Taylor 49 M M4549 126 10:55 2:11 2:29 51 33:33 19.7 127 1:30 28 21:23 6:54 1:09:48
43 10/15 103 I Michael Aberger 22 M M2024 93 9:55 1:59 1:54 62 34:42 19.0 14 0:48 37 22:34 7:17 1:09:50
44 4/26 161 I Simon Beets 37 M M3539 79 9:19 1:52 2:23 37 32:36 20.2 103 1:20 59 24:33 7:56 1:10:08
45 5/26 154 I Kevin Kay 35 M M3539 59 8:51 1:47 2:34 18 31:05 21.2 75 1:11 101 26:29 8:33 1:10:08
46 4/11 92 I Scott MacFarlane 15 M M0119 53 8:32 1:43 2:08 33 32:22 20.4 68 1:10 92 26:01 8:24 1:10:10
47 6/26 235 I Christian Collins 36 M M3539 80 9:22 1:53 2:57 71 35:30 18.6 111 1:22 24 21:13 6:51 1:10:22
48 4/18 146 I Brett Fenner 32 M M3034 86 9:36 1:56 3:06 60 34:19 19.2 139 1:37 32 21:52 7:04 1:10:28
49 10/28 250 I Matt Kessler 25 M M2529 19 7:25 1:29 2:49 54 33:52 19.5 138 1:36 71 25:06 8:06 1:10:46
50 5/18 134 I Troy Thompson 30 M M3034 112 10:29 2:06 2:14 38 32:38 20.2 65 1:08 60 24:34 7:56 1:11:01
51 1/2 78 I Mary Ann Butzke 45 F F4549 63 9:01 1:49 2:16 21 31:15 21.1 114 1:23 113 27:17 8:49 1:11:10
52 11/28 119 I Matt Malloy 26 M M2529 75 9:15 1:51 1:59 50 33:30 19.7 107 1:21 81 25:28 8:13 1:11:31
53 2/10 203 I Douglas Agard 53 M M5054 64 9:01 1:49 2:14 30 32:11 20.5 122 1:28 102 26:39 8:36 1:11:31
54 12/28 226 I Ken Cavagnolo 27 M M2529 71 9:07 1:50 2:14 57 34:06 19.4 85 1:16 77 25:19 8:10 1:11:59
55 5/11 91 I Robbie Greco 14 M M0119 20 7:26 1:30 1:39 118 38:32 17.1 38 0:58 46 23:36 7:37 1:12:08
56 7/26 157 I Jason Wright 36 M M3539 22 7:31 1:31 2:59 45 33:12 19.9 124 1:28 107 27:06 8:45 1:12:13
57 3/10 198 I Peter Ives 51 M M5054 45 8:22 1:41 2:11 41 33:05 19.9 170 1:56 103 26:43 8:37 1:12:15
58 8/26 227 I Jeff Sarbacker 36 M M3539 124 10:53 2:11 2:26 43 33:09 19.9 126 1:30 62 24:45 7:59 1:12:42
59 6/11 93 I James Foust 15 M M0119 13 7:11 1:27 2:30 76 36:11 18.2 27 0:51 94 26:04 8:25 1:12:44
60 11/15 99 I Kyle Foust 20 M M2024 6 6:48 1:22 2:50 77 36:12 18.2 19 0:49 96 26:10 8:27 1:12:48
61 9/26 156 I Russ Van Howe 36 M M3539 78 9:19 1:52 2:21 61 34:31 19.1 101 1:19 87 25:45 8:19 1:13:13
62 10/26 169 I Jeffrey Willers 38 M M3539 47 8:23 1:41 3:21 42 33:06 19.9 97 1:19 118 27:34 8:54 1:13:42
63 13/28 123 I Jeff Schreiner 27 M M2529 163 12:08 2:26 2:24 52 33:41 19.6 95 1:19 54 24:13 7:49 1:13:43
64 6/18 143 I David Devito 32 M M3034 60 8:54 1:47 2:56 67 34:57 18.9 135 1:34 80 25:27 8:13 1:13:46
65 14/28 133 I Travis Clemens 29 M M2529 111 10:28 2:06 2:00 56 33:58 19.4 115 1:24 95 26:05 8:25 1:13:53
66 12/15 108 I Nic Sauter 24 M M2024 98 10:06 2:02 2:44 34 32:23 20.4 128 1:31 111 27:12 8:47 1:13:54
67 3/22 36 I Meagan Peeters 27 F F2529 88 9:40 1:56 2:02 80 36:20 18.2 52 1:05 64 24:49 8:01 1:13:55
68 7/11 98 I Matthew Romanowski 19 M M0119 82 9:32 1:55 2:51 106 37:53 17.4 87 1:16 38 22:41 7:20 1:14:12
69 1/12 54 I Sara Kimbel 33 F F3034 168 12:21 2:29 2:32 72 35:33 18.6 108 1:21 35 22:28 7:15 1:14:13
70 13/15 232 I Jonathan Ernst 24 M M2024 115 10:30 2:06 2:24 64 34:50 18.9 141 1:38 74 25:12 8:08 1:14:32
71 3/9 218 I William Sotis 47 M M4549 103 10:19 2:04 3:03 59 34:16 19.3 145 1:41 83 25:30 8:14 1:14:47
72 11/26 173 I Matthew Boller 39 M M3539 87 9:38 1:56 2:44 73 35:49 18.4 109 1:21 78 25:24 8:12 1:14:54
73 1/10 59 I Lori Rehlinger 35 F F3539 77 9:18 1:52 1:41 83 36:26 18.1 58 1:06 99 26:26 8:32 1:14:56
74 12/26 153 I Aaron Doeppers 35 M M3539 141 11:24 2:17 2:51 75 36:01 18.3 89 1:17 44 23:30 7:35 1:15:01
75 3/13 69 I Nancy Reeves 41 F F4044 25 7:42 1:33 2:38 126 39:11 16.8 99 1:19 58 24:30 7:55 1:15:19
76 2/10 58 I Heidi Stigsell 35 F F3539 61 8:54 1:47 2:25 82 36:24 18.1 113 1:22 97 26:18 8:29 1:15:21
77 8/13 177 I Carl Dvorak 41 M M4044 110 10:25 2:05 3:15 85 36:30 18.1 69 1:10 56 24:16 7:50 1:15:34
78 15/28 111 I Gregg Gazvoda 25 M M2529 1 5:58 1:12 2:18 86 36:35 18.0 90 1:17 150 29:35 9:33 1:15:41
79 16/28 125 I John Allen Wilkinson 27 M M2529 33 7:52 1:35 2:49 124 39:03 16.9 80 1:13 63 24:47 8:00 1:15:42
80 17/28 231 I Adam Frey 29 M M2529 171 12:26 2:30 3:27 55 33:57 19.4 189 2:12 51 24:05 7:46 1:16:04
81 9/13 185 I Jay Gunderson 44 M M4044 106 10:21 2:05 2:38 79 36:17 18.2 53 1:06 90 25:53 8:21 1:16:12
82 7/18 147 I Adam Sauter 33 M M3034 95 9:58 2:00 4:01 29 32:06 20.6 173 1:58 132 28:33 9:13 1:16:34
83 8/11 97 I Erik Malm 19 M M0119 89 9:43 1:57 2:52 112 38:09 17.3 50 1:04 66 24:54 8:02 1:16:39
84 2/12 51 I Shannon Muderlak 33 F F3034 50 8:29 1:42 2:38 119 38:37 17.1 134 1:34 82 25:29 8:14 1:16:46
85 18/28 131 I Scott Peckham 29 M M2529 113 10:29 2:06 2:41 47 33:19 19.8 152 1:45 135 28:48 9:18 1:17:01
86 2/16 20 I Marcia Ramaker 23 F F2024 189 13:57 2:48 3:03 101 37:34 17.6 28 0:52 30 21:45 7:01 1:17:10
87 4/13 68 I Terry Dvorak 41 F F4044 100 10:13 2:03 2:46 97 37:18 17.7 98 1:19 89 25:52 8:21 1:17:26
88 19/28 251 I Joseph Koss 25 M M2529 146 11:34 2:19 3:01 100 37:31 17.6 147 1:42 48 23:48 7:41 1:17:33
89 3/10 3 TF Maureen Grosse 37 F F3539 48 8:27 1:42 1:25 129 39:42 16.6 136 1:35 100 26:29 8:33 1:17:36
90 20/28 129 I Matt Hein 28 M M2529 143 11:28 2:18 3:48 69 35:22 18.7 164 1:53 73 25:10 8:07 1:17:39
91 4/9 190 I Dennis Miller 47 M M4549 85 9:34 1:55 3:27 95 37:14 17.7 148 1:42 88 25:50 8:20 1:17:45
92 5/9 194 I Donald Tipple 49 M M4549 144 11:28 2:18 2:32 66 34:51 18.9 169 1:54 121 27:38 8:55 1:18:23
93 10/13 175 I Alan Conway 40 M M4044 108 10:24 2:05 2:47 110 38:01 17.4 150 1:43 85 25:39 8:17 1:18:32
94 11/13 236 I Ron Stewart 44 M M4044 149 11:36 2:20 3:40 68 35:11 18.8 192 2:16 91 25:55 8:22 1:18:37
95 3/16 18 I Erin Petrik 22 F F2024 125 10:53 2:11 2:26 84 36:29 18.1 144 1:41 110 27:11 8:47 1:18:38
96 13/26 221 I Trent Thonpson 38 M M3539 142 11:26 2:18 4:08 89 36:43 18.0 167 1:54 57 24:29 7:54 1:18:39
97 1/7 206 I Craig Schepp 56 M M5559 180 13:00 2:36 5:02 58 34:11 19.3 216 3:06 43 23:24 7:33 1:18:40
98 4/22 248 I Deb Ziff 25 F F2529 42 8:13 1:39 2:25 154 41:33 15.9 161 1:48 61 24:44 7:59 1:18:42
99 6/9 189 I Norman Ask 46 M M4549 159 11:58 2:24 3:16 78 36:15 18.2 188 2:10 72 25:08 8:07 1:18:44
100 4/10 233 I Bruce Sutter 50 M M5054 158 11:57 2:24 4:16 91 36:46 18.0 154 1:45 53 24:12 7:49 1:18:55
101 4/16 21 I Sarah Allard 23 F F2024 107 10:21 2:05 3:42 149 41:15 16.0 37 0:56 42 23:17 7:31 1:19:29
102 14/26 155 I Martin Walden 35 M M3539 74 9:14 1:51 3:55 131 39:51 16.6 177 2:01 68 24:55 8:03 1:19:54
103 15/26 172 I Lee Kaplan 39 M M3539 172 12:27 2:30 3:03 114 38:21 17.2 39 0:59 75 25:13 8:08 1:20:00
104 16/26 171 I Jeffrey Becker 39 M M3539 1:20:03
105 17/26 162 I Gary Oberfoell 37 M M3539 200 15:35 3:07 2:19 87 36:38 18.0 131 1:32 52 24:09 7:48 1:20:12
106 5/16 26 I Maggie Steingraber 24 F F2024 91 9:45 1:57 2:15 127 39:15 16.8 121 1:27 120 27:38 8:55 1:20:18
107 21/28 5 TC Griffin Klema 25 M M2529 147 11:34 2:19 1:32 123 39:01 16.9 2 0:36 123 27:43 8:57 1:20:23
108 9/11 239 I Tommy Richgels 19 M M0119 151 11:36 2:20 3:02 88 36:39 18.0 137 1:36 119 27:35 8:54 1:20:26
109 4/10 63 I Krissy Newman 37 F F3539 164 12:09 2:26 3:00 105 37:47 17.5 142 1:38 93 26:02 8:24 1:20:33
110 1/7 249 I Lindsay Brooks 19 F F0119 99 10:08 2:02 2:32 135 40:14 16.4 41 1:00 105 26:52 8:40 1:20:44
111 5/10 503 I Kenneth Raboin 54 M M5054 156 11:55 2:23 4:43 92 36:58 17.9 143 1:39 84 25:32 8:14 1:20:45
112 8/18 137 I Maurice Tetzlaff 30 M M3034 16 7:20 1:28 1:53 111 38:07 17.3 76 1:12 178 32:28 10:29 1:20:59
113 6/16 2 TF Kelly Roche 23 F F2024 114 10:30 2:06 1:34 134 40:12 16.4 7 0:42 130 28:17 9:08 1:21:12
114 5/22 29 I Hayley O'Donnell 25 F F2529 116 10:32 2:07 2:52 98 37:18 17.7 129 1:32 140 29:02 9:22 1:21:13
115 3/12 53 I Danielle Ritter 33 F F3034 121 10:48 2:10 2:48 70 35:22 18.7 153 1:45 159 30:34 9:52 1:21:14
116 18/26 167 I Mike Gutknecht 38 M M3539 134 11:14 2:15 3:03 102 37:36 17.6 172 1:58 117 27:34 8:54 1:21:23
117 2/7 205 I James Wiard 55 M M5559 26 7:45 1:33 4:19 125 39:06 16.9 190 2:15 127 28:07 9:05 1:21:30
118 4/12 46 I Jennifer Klestinski 30 F F3034 186 13:26 2:42 2:02 108 37:57 17.4 86 1:16 106 26:52 8:40 1:21:31
119 2/7 8 I Meghan Carmichael 15 F F0119 7 6:49 1:22 1:46 197 47:13 14.0 74 1:11 67 24:54 8:02 1:21:50
120 7/16 27 I Lindsay Udovich 24 F F2024 179 12:58 2:36 2:16 96 37:17 17.7 100 1:19 128 28:15 9:07 1:22:03
121 9/18 139 I Christopher McKelvey 32 M M3034 133 11:10 2:14 3:12 158 42:00 15.7 45 1:02 69 25:01 8:05 1:22:23
122 8/16 13 I Emily Zimmerman 20 F F2024 119 10:42 2:09 2:33 109 37:58 17.4 92 1:18 156 29:57 9:40 1:22:26
123 10/18 141 I Bryce Reddemann 32 M M3034 35 7:57 1:36 3:19 113 38:10 17.3 104 1:20 172 31:49 10:16 1:22:34
124 19/26 158 I Shane Olson 36 M M3539 140 11:23 2:17 3:30 63 34:47 19.0 158 1:47 168 31:20 10:07 1:22:46
125 20/26 230 I George Klaetsch 35 M M3539 167 12:21 2:29 3:29 120 38:48 17.0 24 0:51 115 27:26 8:51 1:22:52
126 22/28 126 I Mark Hahn 28 M M2529 145 11:32 2:19 3:54 156 41:53 15.8 56 1:06 65 24:51 8:01 1:23:14
127 3/7 204 I Stan Nevin 55 M M5559 117 10:40 2:08 4:32 81 36:23 18.1 210 2:52 141 29:06 9:23 1:23:30
128 6/22 32 I Mindy Klock 25 F F2529 65 9:01 1:49 2:02 142 40:45 16.2 42 1:00 167 31:10 10:04 1:23:57
129 5/12 47 I Danielle Kison 30 F F3034 43 8:17 1:40 2:39 161 42:26 15.6 106 1:20 148 29:30 9:31 1:24:10
130 11/18 148 I Jason Thomsen 33 M M3034 51 8:30 1:42 3:02 122 38:56 17.0 102 1:20 177 32:27 10:29 1:24:13
131 6/10 201 I Jeff Holcomb 52 M M5054 32 7:52 1:35 3:07 151 41:21 16.0 203 2:40 145 29:18 9:27 1:24:15
132 9/16 25 I Jennifer Long 24 F F2024 49 8:29 1:42 2:54 145 40:58 16.1 70 1:10 163 30:58 10:00 1:24:27
133 7/10 199 I Joe Bauer 51 M M5054 109 10:25 2:05 4:42 94 37:03 17.8 156 1:47 161 30:42 9:55 1:24:37
134 12/18 138 I James Hallick 31 M M3034 81 9:31 1:55 3:02 93 37:00 17.8 149 1:43 185 33:34 10:50 1:24:48
135 7/9 191 I Jeff Spitzer-Resnick 47 M M4549 104 10:19 2:04 3:54 117 38:28 17.2 157 1:47 160 30:37 9:53 1:25:04
136 21/26 168 I Pat Green 38 M M3539 127 10:57 2:12 4:09 107 37:57 17.4 200 2:30 152 29:42 9:35 1:25:13
137 5/13 70 I Mp Stevens 42 F F4044 96 10:02 2:01 3:08 146 41:03 16.1 123 1:28 154 29:45 9:36 1:25:25
138 3/7 10 I Lane Oling 17 F F0119 73 9:13 1:51 2:39 137 40:15 16.4 71 1:10 176 32:12 10:23 1:25:27
139 6/13 220 I Ellen Dumbovic 41 F F4044 157 11:56 2:24 2:13 153 41:31 15.9 130 1:32 139 29:01 9:22 1:26:11
140 23/28 132 I Christopher Jozwiak 29 M M2529 70 9:06 1:50 3:03 172 43:37 15.1 217 3:12 124 27:45 8:58 1:26:41
141 1/1 211 I Alan Wiltgen 62 M M6064 101 10:15 2:03 2:45 148 41:12 16.0 125 1:29 165 31:05 10:02 1:26:44
142 10/16 224 I Bethany Rahn 20 F F2024 62 9:00 1:48 2:30 130 39:48 16.6 91 1:18 189 34:16 11:04 1:26:50
143 6/12 52 I Christine Schwartz 33 F F3034 83 9:32 1:55 2:46 184 44:52 14.7 61 1:07 133 28:39 9:15 1:26:54
144 1/4 214 I Bob Helfferich 67 M M65AB 176 12:46 2:34 3:30 121 38:49 17.0 59 1:07 162 30:46 9:56 1:26:56
145 13/18 144 I Jeremy Warner 32 M M3034 177 12:54 2:35 3:38 99 37:30 17.6 116 1:24 171 31:32 10:11 1:26:57
146 24/28 128 I Brendon Shoemaker 28 M M2529 67 9:04 1:49 3:02 136 40:15 16.4 171 1:57 181 32:57 10:38 1:27:13
147 4/7 1 TF Jenna Schmitt 17 F F0119 194 14:56 3:00 1:12 170 43:20 15.2 12 0:46 108 27:08 8:45 1:27:19
148 5/7 12 I Sarah Frey 19 F F0119 38 8:06 1:38 2:20 168 43:12 15.3 151 1:44 175 32:02 10:20 1:27:22
149 7/22 216 I Sarah Burke 25 F F2529 139 11:19 2:16 4:37 159 42:04 15.7 133 1:34 125 27:54 9:00 1:27:26
150 25/28 115 I Nick Raykovich 25 M M2529 204 16:11 3:15 3:46 104 37:40 17.5 196 2:21 116 27:31 8:53 1:27:26
151 8/22 37 I Kadi Allen 27 F F2529 153 11:51 2:23 3:32 133 39:59 16.5 176 2:00 157 30:11 9:44 1:27:30
152 11/16 24 I Andrea Stein 24 F F2024 105 10:20 2:04 2:40 164 42:51 15.4 18 0:49 166 31:07 10:03 1:27:46
153 5/10 64 I Monique Scher 37 F F3539 148 11:34 2:19 4:02 138 40:24 16.3 194 2:19 149 29:31 9:32 1:27:48
154 7/13 66 I Tammy Foerster 40 F F4044 102 10:16 2:03 4:02 155 41:38 15.9 195 2:21 155 29:55 9:39 1:28:09
155 9/22 43 I Laura Hetzler 29 F F2529 128 11:01 2:13 3:06 196 46:55 14.1 119 1:26 86 25:45 8:19 1:28:11
156 26/28 130 I Sean Smith 29 M M2529 161 12:03 2:25 3:29 150 41:18 16.0 191 2:15 142 29:10 9:25 1:28:13
157 12/16 228 I Kelly Lynett 20 F F2024 76 9:16 1:52 2:55 140 40:30 16.3 82 1:14 190 34:22 11:05 1:28:15
158 6/10 219 I Juliet Sanders 36 F F3539 181 13:08 2:38 3:16 152 41:24 15.9 110 1:22 147 29:23 9:29 1:28:31
159 8/10 200 I Mark Hughes 52 M M5054 192 14:40 2:56 5:32 103 37:37 17.5 209 2:49 126 28:01 9:03 1:28:36
160 10/22 31 I Angela Patnode 25 F F2529 152 11:43 2:21 3:28 174 43:52 15.0 79 1:13 137 28:59 9:21 1:29:12
161 11/22 38 I Sara Mader 27 F F2529 199 15:35 3:07 2:38 162 42:40 15.5 165 1:53 104 26:48 8:39 1:29:32
162 14/15 222 I Drew Nelson 23 M M2024 187 13:29 2:42 2:58 171 43:31 15.2 43 1:01 134 28:42 9:16 1:29:39
163 14/18 245 I Kevin Theis 33 M M3034 122 10:48 2:10 3:16 132 39:52 16.6 180 2:03 187 33:58 10:58 1:29:54
164 7/12 223 I Julie Clark 31 F F3034 155 11:53 2:23 4:01 187 45:14 14.6 163 1:49 112 27:16 8:48 1:30:10
165 7/10 57 I Siri Carpenter 35 F F3539 130 11:06 2:14 3:35 185 44:52 14.7 118 1:25 146 29:20 9:28 1:30:16
166 15/18 136 I Matt Hetzler 30 M M3034 29 7:48 1:34 3:15 169 43:15 15.3 94 1:19 195 35:32 11:28 1:31:06
167 22/26 164 I Brian Remer 38 M M3539 123 10:52 2:11 2:49 144 40:53 16.1 187 2:10 191 34:31 11:09 1:31:13
168 8/13 71 I Wanda Schmitt 42 F F4044 182 13:10 2:38 3:16 160 42:12 15.6 140 1:38 164 31:01 10:01 1:31:15
169 1/6 82 I Jenny Aberger 50 F F5054 160 11:59 2:24 2:29 193 46:12 14.3 63 1:07 151 29:38 9:34 1:31:23
170 23/26 170 I Mike Dragoo 38 M M3539 174 12:31 2:31 5:10 180 44:27 14.8 46 1:02 131 28:19 9:08 1:31:27
171 12/22 34 I Amalia Doebbert 26 F F2529 68 9:04 1:49 2:42 128 39:20 16.8 146 1:42 210 38:43 12:30 1:31:28
172 9/10 202 I Martin Fiesler 53 M M5054 219 20:57 4:12 3:54 115 38:22 17.2 213 2:58 79 25:26 8:13 1:31:35
173 8/9 188 I Tom Willan 45 M M4549 136 11:14 2:15 4:19 143 40:50 16.2 193 2:18 184 33:20 10:45 1:32:00
174 2/4 212 I Frederick Arnold 65 M M65AB 166 12:14 2:27 4:24 141 40:34 16.3 182 2:05 183 33:08 10:42 1:32:23
175 27/28 114 I Matthew Allord 25 M M2529 52 8:31 1:43 2:58 206 50:25 13.1 105 1:20 143 29:12 9:26 1:32:24
176 9/13 74 I Theresa Bahl 43 F F4044 214 18:06 3:38 4:26 166 43:05 15.3 26 0:51 98 26:21 8:30 1:32:47
177 8/12 48 I Gayle Bush 32 F F3034 154 11:52 2:23 3:44 177 43:58 15.0 132 1:33 174 31:57 10:19 1:33:02
178 13/16 19 I Emily Holcomb 23 F F2024 34 7:55 1:35 4:07 186 45:07 14.6 96 1:19 193 35:03 11:19 1:33:29
179 9/12 242 I Gena Larson 30 F F3034 169 12:23 2:29 2:58 157 41:56 15.7 197 2:23 186 33:51 10:55 1:33:29
180 14/16 16 I Renee Hill 22 F F2024 66 9:04 1:49 2:35 199 47:20 13.9 88 1:16 188 34:09 11:01 1:34:22
181 13/22 241 I Ann Wimann 28 F F2529 202 15:39 3:08 2:00 203 48:47 13.5 23 0:50 114 27:22 8:50 1:34:36
182 4/7 208 I Frank Kessler 57 M M5559 203 15:57 3:12 3:59 173 43:50 15.1 83 1:15 153 29:45 9:36 1:34:43
183 3/4 213 I J. Peter Westergard 66 M M65AB 215 18:43 3:45 6:16 116 38:22 17.2 219 3:13 136 28:58 9:21 1:35:31
184 2/6 4 TF Jan Burch 50 F F5054 69 9:05 1:49 1:46 218 56:00 11.8 64 1:08 129 28:16 9:07 1:36:13
185 14/22 33 I Jenny Gassman-Pines 26 F F2529 138 11:19 2:16 4:06 205 49:59 13.2 174 1:59 138 28:59 9:21 1:36:19
186 6/7 7 I Makenzie Foerster 15 F F0119 27 7:45 1:33 2:33 200 47:21 13.9 208 2:48 201 36:03 11:38 1:36:29
187 7/7 9 I Nelly Paul 17 F F0119 183 44:37 14.8 162 1:49 202 36:03 11:38 1:36:29
188 3/6 85 I Mary Ann O'Connor 52 F F5054 185 13:23 2:41 5:21 204 48:49 13.5 112 1:22 122 27:40 8:56 1:36:33
189 15/22 41 I Holly Best 28 F F2529 175 12:43 2:33 3:44 189 45:38 14.5 166 1:54 182 32:59 10:39 1:36:56
190 16/22 44 I Susan Berg 29 F F2529 205 16:28 3:18 3:20 175 43:54 15.0 175 2:00 169 31:21 10:07 1:37:00
191 17/22 229 I Jessica Cudworth 28 F F2529 132 11:09 2:14 2:57 188 45:35 14.5 155 1:45 200 36:03 11:38 1:37:27
192 28/28 246 I Matthew Nankee 28 M M2529 131 11:07 2:14 9:34 202 48:17 13.7 47 1:03 144 29:12 9:26 1:39:12
193 2/2 80 I Rose Peterson 46 F F4549 170 12:24 2:29 4:25 163 42:44 15.4 178 2:02 209 38:24 12:24 1:39:57
194 10/12 55 I Haliana Doeppers 34 F F3034 183 13:16 2:40 2:57 209 51:10 12.9 57 1:06 170 31:29 10:10 1:39:57
195 24/26 252 I Kris Muller 38 M M3539 1:40:12
196 12/13 186 I David Vilmain 44 M M4044 196 15:11 3:03 4:35 198 47:14 14.0 120 1:26 180 32:41 10:33 1:41:05
197 4/6 86 I Kathleen Smith-Zaremba 53 F F5054 178 12:55 2:35 4:15 181 44:31 14.8 201 2:31 207 37:03 11:57 1:41:12
198 5/7 207 I Lester Pines 57 M M5559 184 13:19 2:40 4:04 194 46:22 14.2 202 2:35 194 35:24 11:26 1:41:42
199 15/16 15 I Erica Garvey 22 F F2024 84 9:34 1:55 3:09 212 52:23 12.6 179 2:02 198 35:43 11:32 1:42:49
200 25/26 163 I Mark Vierling 37 M M3539 209 17:30 3:30 4:48 167 43:06 15.3 223 3:56 192 34:48 11:14 1:44:06
201 5/6 81 I Judy Weidman 50 F F5054 173 12:28 2:30 3:52 179 44:19 14.9 184 2:09 214 41:40 13:27 1:44:26
202 26/26 159 I Troy Kaune 36 M M3539 211 17:45 3:33 4:38 190 45:39 14.5 198 2:28 197 35:40 11:31 1:46:08
203 6/6 83 I Beth Triller 50 F F5054 213 18:04 3:37 6:18 182 44:32 14.8 224 4:56 179 32:34 10:31 1:46:23
204 13/13 183 I Lance Carmichael 43 M M4044 217 19:23 3:53 3:39 147 41:11 16.0 215 3:04 211 39:22 12:42 1:46:37
205 8/10 62 I Stephanie Adamany 37 F F3539 188 13:36 2:44 5:20 201 48:02 13.7 218 3:12 208 37:03 11:57 1:47:11
206 6/7 209 I Ken Lutz 58 M M5559 220 22:23 4:29 5:17 192 46:12 14.3 220 3:31 158 30:20 9:47 1:47:41
207 18/22 35 I Jenna Nobles 27 F F2529 137 11:18 2:16 3:34 215 53:22 12.4 206 2:42 206 36:52 11:54 1:47:46
208 10/10 244 I Patrick Kash 53 M M5054 212 17:47 3:34 6:02 191 45:47 14.4 207 2:45 196 35:37 11:30 1:47:56
209 10/13 72 I Geri Estvanik 42 F F4044 191 14:36 2:56 4:16 178 44:09 14.9 185 2:09 217 43:48 14:08 1:48:56
210 11/13 77 I Julie Byrnes 44 F F4044 216 18:51 3:47 5:05 210 51:46 12.7 183 2:08 173 31:51 10:17 1:49:40
211 9/10 60 I Dina Khaled 36 F F3539 162 12:08 2:26 5:02 208 51:00 12.9 168 1:54 212 39:43 12:49 1:49:45
212 16/18 142 I Nathan Jones 32 M M3034 120 10:47 2:10 7:28 216 53:25 12.4 204 2:41 205 36:52 11:54 1:51:11
213 10/10 61 I Kim Griffith 36 F F3539 197 15:23 3:05 5:24 214 52:30 12.6 159 1:47 203 36:47 11:52 1:51:49
214 11/12 50 I Katherine Holley 32 F F3034 198 15:23 3:05 5:23 213 52:29 12.6 160 1:48 204 36:47 11:52 1:51:49
215 12/13 73 I Karen Clark 42 F F4044 190 14:29 2:54 4:36 207 50:28 13.1 199 2:28 213 39:55 12:53 1:51:55
216 19/22 39 I Constance Kinney 27 F F2529 210 17:43 3:33 7:35 211 52:12 12.6 205 2:41 199 35:52 11:35 1:56:02
217 7/7 6 TM Michael Johnson 57 M M5559 208 17:17 3:28 5:18 219 1:06:32 9.9 9 0:43 109 27:10 8:46 1:56:56
218 4/4 215 I George Asquith 70 M M65AB 193 14:45 2:57 5:35 217 55:41 11.9 181 2:03 218 44:09 14:15 2:02:11
219 15/15 102 I Matt Lutz 22 M M2024 207 16:53 3:23 2:40 165 42:56 15.4 81 1:14 1 4:22 1:25 1 1:00:00 2:08:03
220 13/13 67 I Marybeth Witkowski 40 F F4044 221 25:43 5:09 7:33 220 1:11:47 9.2 222 3:35 216 43:41 14:06 2:32:18
221 9/9 192 I John Garvey 48 M M4549 195 14:58 3:00 1:26:19 2:34:39
222 10/11 90 I Brett Witkowski 13 M M0119 224 33:14 6:39 7:37 221 1:11:49 9.2 221 3:34 215 43:41 14:06 2:39:54
223 12/12 49 I Amy Carran 32 F F3034 222 27:41 5:33 7:40 223 1:12:03 9.2 211 2:55 220 52:07 16:49 2:42:23
224 20/22 316 I Sarah Hoffman 25 F F2529 223 27:53 5:35 3:31 224 1:12:48 9.1 93 1:18 221 58:00 18:43 2:43:28
225 17/18 149 I Scott Carran 34 M M3034 206 16:29 3:18 22:15 222 1:12:00 9.2 212 2:57 219 51:01 16:28 2:44:41
226 11/11 89 I Wyatt Paul 13 M M0119 176 43:57 15.0 36 0:56
227 18/18 150 I Paul Hofmann 34 M M3034 225 34:03 6:49 2:46 139 40:26 16.3 10 0:45
228 16/16 23 I Courtney Wall 23 F F2024 218 20:16 4:04 6:19 195 46:26 14.2 214 3:03
229 21/22 40 I Heather Blamey 28 F F2529 72 9:07 1:50 3:54
230 22/22 217 I Gwen Frank 26 F F2529 201 15:36 3:08 4:19