--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST
4 8 11 13 14 (28) (30) = 50
OLIVIA KELLER, ERICA THACKERY, MARISSA HENDERSON, VICTORIA STACY,
SABRIAH (JIMMY) BOND, HUNTER SULLIVAN, JENNA VANSICKLE
2. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 5 6 12 44 (45) (48) = 69
JULIE KLAUS, MALLORY RUPP, ELLIE PROFFITT, MICAH RUTLEDGE, MEGAN WILLS,
SYDNEY LYONS, HANNAH BURTON
3. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
1 15 19 26 27 (31) (42) = 88
HAILEY STEWART, HALEY SHORT, MAYA ALVEY, AUDREY STILL, EMMA WRIGHT,
RAYONNA WILSON, DANIELLE HENSLEY
4. GREENSBURG
9 17 20 29 33 (50) (51) = 108
EMILY MILLION, ALEXIS DRAPER, HANNAH CROWELL, JADE WOODRUFF, LILLY
CORYA, FRANCHESCA VERZO, RYLEE HOFER
5. ST. JUDE
3 7 34 39 40 (43) (55) = 123
REAGAN TURK, PENNY PERKINS, MAGGIE MURPHY, NATALIE LEHNER, ELLA
SHELBURN, MADELYN KITCHENS, COBB JOSHEPHINE
6. PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
10 21 25 32 37 (38) (46) = 125
CHARLIE GRAVES, KATIE WEBER, SAVANNAH HILL, LILY GROSS, VANESSA
NEWHOUSE, CHLOE BURKERT, RILEY HENSON
7. ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE
18 23 24 35 41 (56) (73) = 141
ELIZABETH BRADLEY, MADELINE WILSON, ZOE CHAPPELL, ALLISON JONES, CHASE
PARKER, EMMA FOWLER, ABIGAIL HANNON
8. FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
16 22 36 49 52 (53) (59) = 175
EMILY FELTMAN, TESSA CROWELL, EMERSON LEHAN, EMMA SHERLING, VALARIE
HOLOM, KRISTINA CAZARES, JULIA HERRMANN
9. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST
47 54 57 65 68 = 291
ELIZABETH CONLEY, NORA LADHARI, ALIDIA STEPHENS, CHLOE LEACH-LEWELLEN,
GURLEEN KAUR
10. CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRADE CENTER
60 61 62 64 67 (69) (70) = 314
AHMANI SMITH, BARBARA JIMENEZ, ANAIAH WRIGHT, NILA JONES, MSGANA
GHEBREHIWET, CHAHAADE MOUSTAPHA, ANNA DELAPAZ
11. STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL
58 63 66 71 72 (74) = 330
AMANDA BROWN, ZENTAVIA COHATIE, CELESTINE WILKERSON, CAMRY BRIDE,
SABRINA JHAN, SIERRA ESPINOZA
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 1254 HAILEY STEWART FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:42.11 7:22
2 2 1812 JULIE KLAUS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:08.81 7:36
3 3 1951 REAGAN TURK ST. JUDE 14:18.15 7:41
4 4 1637 OLIVIA KELLER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:23.43 7:44
5 5 1820 MALLORY RUPP NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:25.53 7:45
6 6 1818 ELLIE PROFFITT NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:25.89 7:45
7 7 1944 PENNY PERKINS ST. JUDE 14:27.27 7:46
8 8 1652 ERICA THACKERY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:30.84 7:48
9 9 1764 EMILY MILLION GREENSBURG 14:31.01 7:48
10 10 1884 CHARLIE GRAVES PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:37.68 7:51
11 11 1633 MARISSA HENDERSON FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:37.74 7:51
12 12 1821 MICAH RUTLEDGE NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:38.40 7:52
13 13 1648 VICTORIA STACY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:39.57 7:52
14 14 1624 SABRIAH (JIMMY) BOND FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:42.71 7:54
15 15 1252 HALEY SHORT FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:55.63 8:01
16 16 1198 EMILY FELTMAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 14:59.75 8:03
17 17 1752 ALEXIS DRAPER GREENSBURG 14:59.95 8:03
18 18 972 ELIZABETH BRADLEY ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 15:01.95 8:04
19 19 1241 MAYA ALVEY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:03.89 8:05
20 20 1751 HANNAH CROWELL GREENSBURG 15:04.18 8:06
21 21 1904 KATIE WEBER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:04.45 8:06
22 22 1194 TESSA CROWELL FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:08.25 8:08
23 23 987 MADELINE WILSON ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 15:11.98 8:10
24 24 973 ZOE CHAPPELL ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 15:13.76 8:11
25 25 1890 SAVANNAH HILL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:17.29 8:13
26 26 1255 AUDREY STILL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:20.90 8:15
27 27 1265 EMMA WRIGHT FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:24.22 8:16
28 28 1650 HUNTER SULLIVAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:29.07 8:19
29 29 1773 JADE WOODRUFF GREENSBURG 15:31.49 8:20
30 30 1656 JENNA VANSICKLE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:33.23 8:21
31 1654 AINSLEY TIERNEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:35.66 8:22
32 31 1261 RAYONNA WILSON FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:36.08 8:23
33 32 1885 LILY GROSS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:38.63 8:24
34 33 1750 LILLY CORYA GREENSBURG 15:39.67 8:25
35 34 1941 MAGGIE MURPHY ST. JUDE 15:41.77 8:26
36 35 981 ALLISON JONES ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 15:42.61 8:26
37 36 1205 EMERSON LEHAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 15:47.39 8:29
38 37 1898 VANESSA NEWHOUSE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:49.19 8:30
39 1653 IVY THURMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:49.72 8:30
40 38 1875 CHLOE BURKERT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:54.89 8:33
41 39 1937 NATALIE LEHNER ST. JUDE 15:54.99 8:33
42 40 1948 ELLA SHELBURN ST. JUDE 15:56.32 8:34
43 41 983 CHASE PARKER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 15:59.99 8:35
44 42 1246 DANIELLE HENSLEY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:00.82 8:36
45 43 1935 MADELYN KITCHENS ST. JUDE 16:02.41 8:37
46 44 1825 MEGAN WILLS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:03.79 8:38
47 45 1813 SYDNEY LYONS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:04.76 8:38
48 1622 ELENA BAUMBERGER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:05.63 8:39
49 46 1888 RILEY HENSON PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:06.82 8:39
50 47 1685 ELIZABETH CONLEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:08.43 8:40
51 48 1808 HANNAH BURTON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:11.35 8:42
52 1901 TAYLOR RAGLAND PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:13.52 8:43
53 49 1213 EMMA SHERLING FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:14.30 8:43
54 50 1772 FRANCHESCA VERZO GREENSBURG 16:15.62 8:44
55 1251 MARIA SHAW FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:18.27 8:45
56 51 1761 RYLEE HOFER GREENSBURG 16:18.84 8:46
57 52 1202 VALARIE HOLOM FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:27.85 8:50
58 53 1192 KRISTINA CAZARES FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 16:28.55 8:51
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 1757 TORI GAUCK GREENSBURG 16:32.95 8:53
60 54 1688 NORA LADHARI FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:33.00 8:53
61 1762 WHITNEY HUBER GREENSBURG 16:44.49 8:59
62 55 1932 COBB JOSHEPHINE ST. JUDE 16:46.29 9:00
63 1657 JEANNAE WEISHEIT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:49.21 9:02
64 1649 JENNIFER STEVENSON FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:50.01 9:02
65 1635 KATELYN (BLUE) HERRIN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:52.67 9:04
66 1634 NADIA HERNANDEZ FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:58.29 9:07
67 1927 MAKENA COMBS ST. JUDE 16:58.97 9:07
68 1768 KYLEE SIMPSON GREENSBURG 16:59.71 9:08
69 56 974 EMMA FOWLER ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 17:00.71 9:08
70 1651 SAVANNAH TAYLOR FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:03.59 9:10
71 1940 PAYNE MICHAELA ST. JUDE 17:06.50 9:11
72 1253 KEIRA SOMMERS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:07.48 9:12
73 1258 AMELIA TISDALE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:10.13 9:13
74 1887 MYA HEAVILAND PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:12.79 9:15
75 1882 SHY'ANNE FAULKNER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:14.49 9:15
76 57 1695 ALIDIA STEPHENS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:15.25 9:16
77 1946 SCHOETTLE REGAN ST. JUDE 17:16.56 9:17
78 1903 CHRISLYNN TODD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:21.82 9:19
79 1659 ALICIA WITCHER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:23.07 9:20
80 58 1960 AMANDA BROWN STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:25.49 9:21
81 59 1200 JULIA HERRMANN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:30.58 9:24
82 1639 ADYSON LEE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:31.47 9:25
83 1195 EMMA DECKER FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 17:32.53 9:25
84 1640 ISABELLA LLAMAS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:35.11 9:27
85 1889 ALLYSON HERRINGTON PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:44.01 9:31
86 60 1137 AHMANI SMITH CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 17:44.77 9:32
87 1642 RYAN MILLER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:45.38 9:32
88 1748 JANAE COMER GREENSBURG 17:46.91 9:33
89 61 1128 BARBARA JIMENEZ CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 17:48.59 9:34
90 1902 MERIAM SUNG PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:50.81 9:35
91 1749 ALEXIS CONDON GREENSBURG 17:51.29 9:35
92 1756 MALLORY GADDIS GREENSBURG 17:54.26 9:37
93 1933 HOVANEC JOSIE ST. JUDE 17:58.30 9:39
94 62 1138 ANAIAH WRIGHT CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 18:05.54 9:43
95 1629 SIENNA GARCIA FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:07.31 9:44
96 1660 LINDSEY ZEIGLER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:10.48 9:45
97 1625 CAHRI CHANDLER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:18.77 9:50
98 1881 KARLIE DODD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:19.08 9:50
99 1878 ARIANA CLETO PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:22.01 9:52
100 1817 MARIEME NIANG NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:31.01 9:56
101 1243 ABBY DEMAREE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 18:36.39 9:59
102 1985 ALLEGRA FOLEY TRITON CENTRAL 18:45.16 10:04
103 1644 TRINITY REID FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:54.23 10:09
104 1199 SARAH FELTMAN FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 18:58.20 10:11
105 63 1961 ZENTAVIA COHATIE STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:19.08 10:22
106 1936 BROWN LAUREN ST. JUDE 19:19.87 10:23
107 64 1129 NILA JONES CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 19:30.56 10:28
108 1191 SOPHIA BRAUGHTON FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 19:46.45 10:37
109 1623 ALICIA BEERS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 19:50.01 10:39
110 1645 AVA RICHEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 19:58.30 10:43
111 1630 FAITH GLASCOOK FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:01.74 10:45
112 1892 HALEY HULL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:03.00 10:46
113 1900 SUI LEN PAR PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:06.14 10:48
114 65 1689 CHLOE LEACH-LEWELLEN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:13.44 10:51
115 66 1969 CELESTINE WILKERSON STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:21.13 10:56
116 1939 SIZEMORE LIZZY ST. JUDE 20:31.40 11:01
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
117 1210 AVA PEREZ FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 20:33.40 11:02
118 67 1126 MSGANA GHEBREHIWET CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 20:36.73 11:04
119 1647 CHERRY SPICER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:38.97 11:05
120 1631 HEIDI GRAUE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:42.95 11:07
121 1196 KHLOEY DONALD FALL CREEK VALLEY MIDDLE SCH 20:46.00 11:09
122 68 1687 GURLEEN KAUR FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:48.02 11:10
123 1982 BROOKE BEAR TRITON CENTRAL 20:55.32 11:14
124 69 1131 CHAHAADE MOUSTAPHA CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 21:03.94 11:19
125 1729 HANNA MORROW GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 21:10.26 11:22
126 70 1124 ANNA DELAPAZ CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 21:11.27 11:22
127 1257 MIA TENNELL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 21:13.83 11:24
128 1899 LEXIE ORR PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 21:45.17 11:41
129 71 1959 CAMRY BRIDE STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 22:06.32 11:52
130 1135 KAYLA PAPINEAU CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 22:50.97 12:16
131 1626 JADE CROUCH FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 22:54.84 12:18
132 72 1965 SABRINA JHAN STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 23:48.08 12:47
133 73 978 ABIGAIL HANNON ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE 23:56.42 12:51
134 74 1962 SIERRA ESPINOZA STONYBROOK MIDDLE SCHOOL 24:29.36 13:09