COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 582 Melissa Berry 12 Sheldon (or) 18:33.7 5:59
2 2 2 Sailor Hutton 12 Bandon 18:36.0 6:00
3 3 704 Kaylee Mitchell 12 Sprague 18:58.7 6:07
4 4 457 Stephanie Finley 11 Oregon Episcopal 19:22.2 6:15
5 5 606 Kaylin Sheley 11 Sheldon (or) 19:26.3 6:16
6 6 597 Caramia Mestler 12 Sheldon (or) 19:33.4 6:18
7 7 693 Elise Abbott 11 Sprague 19:46.7 6:22
8 8 752 Emelia Sherman 11 Springfield 19:48.8 6:23
9 9 874 Annie Berry 10 West Albany 19:49.0 6:23
10 148 Kaitlin Cook 10 Elmira 20:01.9 6:27
11 10 607 Jennifer Shelton 11 Sheldon (or) 20:04.5 6:28
12 11 169 Stepanka Erbertova 12 Estacada 20:05.7 6:29
13 12 878 Sienna Higinbotham 11 West Albany 20:05.9 6:29
14 13 837 Abby Raven 9 Thurston 20:12.3 6:31
15 14 219 Anika Thompson 9 Junction City 20:27.3 6:36
16 15 770 Emma Bennion 11 St Mary's 20:34.0 6:38
17 149 Andrea Griffin 11 Elmira 20:49.8 6:43
18 16 754 Melina Villegas 10 Springfield 20:55.4 6:45
19 17 350 Makenna Roberts 9 North Bend 20:56.1 6:45
20 18 274 Lucy Tsai 10 Marist 21:05.0 6:48
21 19 751 Naomi Satchell 12 Springfield 21:06.4 6:48
22 20 591 Madelyn Hubbs 11 Sheldon (or) 21:09.8 6:49
23 21 307 Alanna Fanning 11 Newport 21:11.7 6:50
24 22 553 Isabell Webber 11 Roseburg 21:13.7 6:50
25 80 Josey Kaufman 12 Coquille 21:15.8 6:51
26 23 234 Eliza Blake 9 Klamath Union 21:17.8 6:52
27 24 352 Celeste Sinko 9 North Bend 21:26.6 6:55
28 25 456 Ella Crosby 12 Oregon Episcopal 21:28.4 6:55
29 26 44 Savanna Waters 11 Cascade 21:29.0 6:55
30 27 460 Rachel Lowell 11 Oregon Episcopal 21:33.5 6:57
31 28 475 Lupita Alegria 11 Phoenix 21:35.0 6:57
32 29 384 Niyah Thomason 11 North Eugene 21:35.4 6:57
33 30 351 Megan Rutherford 12 North Bend 21:45.3 7:01
34 31 772 Sophia Dobry 9 St Mary's 21:45.3 7:01
35 32 413 McKenzie Carrier 10 Oak Hill 21:49.7 7:02
36 33 525 Eden Childers 11 Roseburg 21:50.2 7:02
37 34 271 Sally Moore 10 Marist 21:55.1 7:04
38 35 580 Jasmine Acree 12 Sheldon (or) 21:55.9 7:04
39 908 Sierra Curtis 11 Willamette 21:56.7 7:04
40 124 Megan Green 11 Crow 22:01.7 7:06
41 36 743 Jadzia Engle 10 Springfield 22:02.8 7:06
42 37 830 Rhianna Brown 11 Thurston 22:06.2 7:07
43 38 545 Maria Robelo 12 Roseburg 22:07.3 7:08
44 39 463 Rory O'Hollaren 12 Oregon Episcopal 22:09.0 7:08
45 40 870 Sarah Ball 10 West Albany 22:17.0 7:11
46 41 237 Nicolette Coffman 12 Klamath Union 22:20.2 7:12
47 42 585 Abigail Donde 9 Sheldon (or) 22:20.2 7:12
48 43 882 Bethany Marteeney 10 West Albany 22:22.2 7:12
49 44 35 Ashley Fraser 9 Cascade 22:27.5 7:14
50 45 414 Zoey Deluca 10 Oak Hill 22:28.7 7:15
51 46 476 Maricela Alvarado-Powers 12 Phoenix 22:29.6 7:15
52 47 482 Jasper Cortell 10 Phoenix 22:31.9 7:16
53 48 526 Miriam Childers 9 Roseburg 22:33.8 7:16
54 610 Katie Wardan 11 Sheldon (or) 22:34.6 7:16
55 49 276 Sara Weyant 11 Marist 22:34.7 7:17
56 50 27 Renee Beckman 12 Cascade 22:37.8 7:18
57 51 176 Pia Schwenke 12 Estacada 22:39.9 7:18
58 52 265 Jane Barker 11 Marist 22:40.9 7:19
59 655 Halle Gebhardt 11 South Medford 22:42.1 7:19
60 583 Sydney Dedrick 9 Sheldon (or) 22:43.0 7:19
61 53 419 Samantha Kasitz 11 Oak Hill 22:43.2 7:19
62 590 Dana Hamilton 12 Sheldon (or) 22:50.7 7:22
63 54 312 Jillian Thompson 9 Newport 22:58.7 7:24
64 55 774 Carson Hall 9 St Mary's 22:59.0 7:24
65 56 773 Lindsey Gurr 12 St Mary's 23:00.4 7:25
66 57 266 Mina Buchanan 12 Marist 23:04.7 7:26
67 58 177 Rosie Shaver 12 Estacada 23:05.0 7:26
68 59 872 Jenna Berg 12 West Albany 23:05.7 7:26
69 60 244 Axelle Lippens 12 Klamath Union 23:07.9 7:27
70 61 171 Kate Glover 11 Estacada 23:09.9 7:28
71 62 348 Megan Murphy 9 North Bend 23:11.6 7:28
72 63 194 Emmily Cheek 11 Harrisburg 23:13.1 7:29
73 64 494 Shelby Platt 9 Phoenix 23:13.2 7:29
74 65 461 Alice Lowenstern 9 Oregon Episcopal 23:13.2 7:29
75 66 710 Julie Shinall 10 Sprague 23:15.1 7:30
76 67 543 Adrienne Powell 12 Roseburg 23:16.9 7:30
77 68 238 Marina Conaughty 12 Klamath Union 23:19.2 7:31
78 69 243 Audrey Lindgren 12 Klamath Union 23:24.7 7:33
79 660 Lily McPherson 10 South Medford 23:25.5 7:33
80 70 310 Korayma Llumiquinga Lapha 10 Newport 23:27.4 7:33
81 71 353 Ashleigh Timm 10 North Bend 23:40.6 7:38
82 72 178 Loryn Young 12 Estacada 23:41.7 7:38
83 73 94 Stella Sobotkova 11 Cottage Grove 23:42.0 7:38
84 74 712 Madison Stanaway 12 Sprague 23:44.9 7:39
85 75 791 Heidi Christianson 11 Sutherlin 23:45.7 7:39
86 76 549 Sophia Tate 10 Roseburg 23:46.0 7:39
87 77 235 Emma Blake 12 Klamath Union 23:49.5 7:41
88 150 Ceili Ohnemus 11 Elmira 23:51.0 7:41
89 78 541 Michelle Mai 12 Roseburg 23:51.2 7:41
90 811 Zoe James 10 Sweet Home 23:54.2 7:42
91 79 464 Alison Thomas 11 Oregon Episcopal 23:56.0 7:43
92 80 458 Harper Hale 11 Oregon Episcopal 23:58.8 7:44
93 81 840 Christine Zakarian 11 Thurston 24:00.0 7:44
94 82 833 Zoe Carlton 11 Thurston 24:01.5 7:44
95 527 Paris Coleman 11 Roseburg 24:02.5 7:45
96 83 8 Shelby Waterman 11 Bandon 24:05.3 7:46
97 84 30 Cienna Ciampi-Hicks 11 Cascade 24:06.1 7:46
98 85 771 Aly Diaz Mcneal 10 St Mary's 24:10.5 7:47
99 86 172 Julia Griffith 9 Estacada 24:11.4 7:48
100 87 382 Alyssa Martinez 11 North Eugene 24:12.4 7:48
101 88 716 Heather Warner 12 Sprague 24:13.3 7:48
102 89 798 Alexa Shaver 10 Sutherlin 24:14.8 7:49
103 90 95 Nadia Witt 10 Cottage Grove 24:14.8 7:49
104 91 420 Stephanie Loop 11 Oak Hill 24:15.4 7:49
105 92 341 Emma Dreveskracht 10 North Bend 24:16.5 7:49
106 147 Millie Carpenter 12 Elmira 24:17.5 7:50
107 93 314 Alexandria Zerr 10 Newport 24:23.5 7:52
108 94 438 Claire Shaham 12 Oakland 24:25.3 7:52
109 95 174 Elana May 11 Estacada 24:26.3 7:52
110 96 342 Hannah Graber 11 North Bend 24:26.5 7:52
111 97 794 Ashley Hanson 11 Sutherlin 24:29.5 7:53
112 98 374 Claire Baboyan 12 North Eugene 24:32.3 7:54
113 99 700 Sydney James 9 Sprague 24:32.3 7:54
114 100 421 Emma Miller 12 Oak Hill 24:33.2 7:55
115 137 Talisha Bullock 12 Eagle Point 24:34.0 7:55
116 101 417 Daisy Hagen 10 Oak Hill 24:36.6 7:56
117 102 442 Grace Witten 11 Oakland 24:37.4 7:56
118 103 778 Mekella Wong 10 St Mary's 24:40.4 7:57
119 104 777 Kate Vasey 10 St Mary's 24:40.8 7:57
120 105 744 Niamh Houston 9 Springfield 24:41.2 7:57
121 170 Haleigh Ficek 11 Estacada 24:41.7 7:57
122 516 Ashley Schuttpelz 10 Reedsport 24:43.6 7:58
123 106 39 Maliah Russell 12 Cascade 24:46.8 7:59
124 107 480 Jasmine Christian 12 Phoenix 24:52.2 8:01
125 108 838 Julia Selby 10 Thurston 24:54.6 8:02
126 109 418 Jordan Kasitz 9 Oak Hill 24:56.1 8:02
127 110 193 Delilah Aceves 11 Harrisburg 24:57.4 8:02
128 303 Peyton Bodi 11 Monroe 24:59.2 8:03
129 111 88 Rhea Florez 9 Cottage Grove 24:59.7 8:03
130 112 877 Sarah Hamilton 9 West Albany 25:00.9 8:04
131 113 793 Sam Crawford 11 Sutherlin 25:03.9 8:05
132 114 96 Lizbeth Zarate-Hernandez 10 Cottage Grove 25:07.5 8:06
133 115 788 Michala Carpine 12 Sutherlin 25:09.2 8:06
134 116 9 Hannah Wayne 10 Bandon 25:10.7 8:07
135 416 Lily Fitzharris 10 Oak Hill 25:13.6 8:08
136 117 91 Kenzie Parsons 11 Cottage Grove 25:16.8 8:09
137 118 1 Isabella Bean 10 Bandon 25:17.0 8:09
138 119 701 Abby Lawson 12 Sprague 25:19.3 8:09
139 346 Lauren Jones 10 North Bend 25:25.8 8:12
140 120 439 Sarah Sigl 9 Oakland 25:30.1 8:13
141 121 376 Avery Gordon 9 North Eugene 25:36.6 8:15
142 122 496 Vivian Tauer 11 Phoenix 25:37.2 8:15
143 340 Jordan Denbo 10 North Bend 25:39.0 8:16
144 123 28 Adriane Bergerson 11 Cascade 25:45.2 8:18
145 124 43 Emily Vetter 11 Cascade 25:50.7 8:20
146 125 796 Rylee Parsons 11 Sutherlin 25:54.5 8:21
147 175 Gabrielle Recklies 12 Estacada 25:54.7 8:21
148 126 309 Michelle Landa 11 Newport 26:06.8 8:25
149 127 311 Hailey Schones 12 Newport 26:16.2 8:28
150 128 198 Nicole Lang 12 Harrisburg 26:18.0 8:28
151 129 489 Brooklyn Jenson 10 Phoenix 26:20.8 8:29
152 485 Lily Fjeldheim 11 Phoenix 26:22.7 8:30
153 130 385 Cassie Wisner 12 North Eugene 26:26.8 8:31
154 131 211 Jessica Amacher 10 Junction City 26:28.9 8:32
155 132 199 Brailey Murray 10 Harrisburg 26:31.3 8:33
156 133 440 Johanna Simonson 9 Oakland 26:32.6 8:33
157 134 220 McKenna Turner 10 Junction City 26:32.9 8:33
158 135 214 Rose Lay 12 Junction City 26:40.4 8:36
159 136 313 Claire Todd 9 Newport 26:40.5 8:36
160 137 197 Madisyn Huuki 11 Harrisburg 26:42.2 8:36
161 776 Elliana Pastrano 12 St Mary's 27:05.7 8:44
162 138 7 Sina Napier 11 Bandon 27:22.9 8:49
163 128 Kalianah Wogoman 12 Crow 27:26.4 8:50
164 139 6 Emily Moore 12 Bandon 27:32.1 8:52
165 140 435 Kyla Byrd 12 Oakland 28:01.5 9:02
166 141 213 Ciara Lay 11 Junction City 28:07.1 9:03
167 142 93 Jenn Simons 12 Cottage Grove 28:10.2 9:05
168 143 90 Kate Johns 12 Cottage Grove 28:16.8 9:07
169 89 Allie Gifford 11 Cottage Grove 28:17.1 9:07
170 144 196 Iysabelle Davis 9 Harrisburg 28:47.8 9:17
171 304 Jenna Crowson 12 Monroe 28:57.5 9:20
172 38 Maggie Remy 11 Cascade 29:08.2 9:23
173 145 4 Kayla Laplante 9 Bandon 29:32.9 9:31
174 315 Jule Zimmerman 12 Newport 32:10.4 10:22
175 308 Madison Kinner 11 Newport 33:06.0 10:40