COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
JV BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 120 Paesen Timm 11 Cottage Grove 18:21.6 5:55
2 2 642 Samuel Ramage 12 Sheldon (or) 18:39.1 6:01
3 3 627 Thomas Grigsby 11 Sheldon (or) 18:40.1 6:01
4 4 639 Taylor Parker 10 Sheldon (or) 18:55.3 6:06
5 5 21 Marino Santoro 11 Bandon 19:04.0 6:09
6 6 292 Michael Rochon 10 Marist 19:04.0 6:09
7 7 621 Jack Coleman 10 Sheldon (or) 19:06.1 6:09
8 8 613 Carson Bittle 10 Sheldon (or) 19:09.6 6:10
9 9 283 Konnor Cunningham 10 Marist 19:13.5 6:12
10 10 802 Dillon Gurule 11 Sutherlin 19:41.6 6:21
11 11 12 Sam Cutler 12 Bandon 19:46.9 6:23
12 12 723 Ashton Clarke 10 Sprague 19:50.3 6:24
13 13 786 Kuixiong Wang 11 St Mary's 19:50.4 6:24
14 14 288 Declan McElligott 10 Marist 19:56.1 6:25
15 15 692 Jaxon Wallace 10 South Medford 19:57.7 6:26
16 16 320 Kai Daniels 11 Newport 19:58.1 6:26
17 17 574 Wyatt Lowe 10 Roseburg 20:00.1 6:27
18 18 162 Denum Hanson 12 Elmira 20:01.1 6:27
19 19 280 Billy Christiansen 10 Marist 20:01.5 6:27
20 20 647 Campbell Skortman 9 Sheldon (or) 20:03.6 6:28
21 21 681 Dean Jackman 12 South Medford 20:10.2 6:30
22 22 649 Austin Yancey 10 Sheldon (or) 20:15.6 6:32
23 23 803 Skyler Harrington 11 Sutherlin 20:25.1 6:35
24 24 75 Toby Rasmussen 9 Churchill 20:28.4 6:36
25 25 10 Luke Brown 9 Bandon 20:29.2 6:36
26 26 664 Diego Becerra 10 South Medford 20:36.5 6:38
27 27 362 Jed Londagin 9 North Bend 20:37.2 6:39
28 28 757 Dalton Englund 11 Springfield 20:38.2 6:39
29 29 19 Josh Minkler 9 Bandon 20:43.7 6:41
30 30 68 Justice Gaines 9 Churchill 20:45.9 6:41
31 31 69 Salem Hennessy 10 Churchill 20:49.0 6:43
32 32 758 Thomas Felton 11 Springfield 20:49.9 6:43
33 33 852 Aaron Neiwert 9 Thurston 20:50.2 6:43
34 34 801 Tucker Clement 11 Sutherlin 20:51.2 6:43
35 35 780 Gavin Glatte 11 St Mary's 20:57.5 6:45
36 36 930 Isaiah Martins 10 Willamette 20:58.8 6:46
37 37 295 Jack Thornton 9 Marist 21:00.2 6:46
38 619 Tyler Chase 12 Sheldon (or) 21:02.4 6:47
39 38 570 Trenton Hoschouer 11 Roseburg 21:05.5 6:48
40 39 14 David Fodrea 12 Bandon 21:07.7 6:49
41 302 Alder Montes 10 McKenzie 21:11.1 6:50
42 40 66 Ryan Carwile 12 Churchill 21:12.1 6:50
43 41 846 Reece Green 12 Thurston 21:12.7 6:50
44 42 850 Ty Monroe 10 Thurston 21:13.6 6:50
45 43 921 Connor Beauchamp 9 Willamette 21:16.0 6:51
46 44 741 Gavin Warner 9 Sprague 21:17.2 6:52
47 45 684 Alai Manazano 10 South Medford 21:19.4 6:52
48 46 851 Devon Neckels 9 Thurston 21:20.0 6:52
49 47 728 Hunter Hofmann 10 Sprague 21:22.4 6:53
50 48 321 Lake Fultz 11 Newport 21:23.8 6:54
51 633 Jordan Littleton 10 Sheldon (or) 21:23.9 6:54
52 49 759 James Fuller 10 Springfield 21:24.0 6:54
53 50 338 Ben Wiese 9 Newport 21:24.3 6:54
54 51 325 Jamison Hicks 9 Newport 21:27.4 6:55
55 631 Michael Lancaster 10 Sheldon (or) 21:28.0 6:55
56 52 562 Alex Buster 10 Roseburg 21:32.3 6:56
57 53 74 Grant Price 9 Churchill 21:32.6 6:57
58 54 164 Josiah Lorenz 10 Elmira 21:33.6 6:57
59 55 669 Carlos Camancho 11 South Medford 21:35.5 6:57
60 56 287 Justin May 9 Marist 21:38.4 6:58
61 255 Keegan Dentinger 10 Klamath Union 21:39.8 6:59
62 187 Matthew Jury 11 Estacada 21:40.9 6:59
63 629 Karsten Hunt 10 Sheldon (or) 21:41.3 6:59
64 57 934 Tyler Wooley 9 Willamette 21:41.5 6:59
65 58 322 Jiro Gonzales 9 Newport 21:41.9 7:00
66 59 572 Bryce Konopaski 9 Roseburg 21:45.2 7:01
67 60 328 Marcus Lehrer 9 Newport 21:45.5 7:01
68 61 677 Elliott Hikade 10 South Medford 21:45.5 7:01
69 62 293 Tj Schombert 10 Marist 21:46.9 7:01
70 63 153 Derek Anderson 9 Elmira 21:49.6 7:02
71 226 Gabe Glover 9 Junction City 21:51.1 7:02
72 638 Timothy Nadeau 12 Sheldon (or) 21:52.2 7:03
73 64 784 Gabriel Mayer 12 St Mary's 21:52.6 7:03
74 65 671 Ryan Crick 10 South Medford 21:53.9 7:03
75 687 Truman Narlock 9 South Medford 21:54.2 7:03
76 66 903 Patrick Spence 11 West Albany 21:54.7 7:04
77 676 Aidan Hawes 9 South Medford 21:54.9 7:04
78 680 Jacob Ilten 12 South Medford 21:55.9 7:04
79 630 Aiden Kelso 10 Sheldon (or) 21:56.7 7:04
80 190 Jed Shaver 10 Estacada 22:04.8 7:07
81 690 Daniel Schlosser 11 South Medford 22:07.2 7:08
82 67 573 Joseph Larson 10 Roseburg 22:13.2 7:10
83 68 841 Chris Brown 10 Thurston 22:16.4 7:11
84 69 800 Noel Anderson 11 Sutherlin 22:18.8 7:11
85 615 Gustav Bock 9 Sheldon (or) 22:20.5 7:12
86 70 731 Alex Huynh 11 Sprague 22:22.0 7:12
87 622 Caden Diffenderfer 10 Sheldon (or) 22:25.0 7:13
88 71 118 Cody Smelser 12 Cottage Grove 22:29.6 7:15
89 816 Jake Hindmarsh 12 Sweet Home 22:32.8 7:16
90 256 Theron Gray 10 Klamath Union 22:38.1 7:18
91 72 121 Calvin Wilke 9 Cottage Grove 22:38.5 7:18
92 632 Jackson Lewis 10 Sheldon (or) 22:40.1 7:18
93 502 Joel Flores-Ortega 12 Phoenix 22:40.7 7:18
94 73 926 Colton Hartley 10 Willamette 22:40.9 7:19
95 74 358 Grady Hampel 12 North Bend 22:43.0 7:19
96 75 932 Tyler Schoonmaker 11 Willamette 22:43.5 7:19
97 76 366 Lucas Muenchrath 9 North Bend 22:43.8 7:19
98 77 105 Mitchell Johnson 12 Cottage Grove 22:45.2 7:20
99 78 781 Carson Grebosky 10 St Mary's 22:46.1 7:20
100 79 566 Colby Fairbairn 9 Roseburg 22:48.1 7:21
101 80 847 Jaden Kinzer 9 Thurston 22:48.7 7:21
102 81 730 Jakob Huddleson 11 Sprague 22:50.9 7:22
103 82 557 Isaac Allen 11 Roseburg 22:52.3 7:22
104 83 928 Tycho Legrue 10 Willamette 22:54.2 7:23
105 84 361 Daniel Koechel 12 North Bend 22:55.3 7:23
106 564 Luis Cervantes 11 Roseburg 22:57.7 7:24
107 85 155 Kevin Cochran 12 Elmira 22:58.6 7:24
108 86 896 Wesly Lunski 12 West Albany 22:58.7 7:24
109 284 Caden Friesen 12 Marist 23:01.2 7:25
110 826 Corban Wright 10 Sweet Home 23:02.9 7:26
111 229 William Keathley 9 Junction City 23:03.5 7:26
112 225 Max Cooper 12 Junction City 23:05.1 7:26
113 812 Jaren Adams 9 Sweet Home 23:06.5 7:27
114 623 Jackson Ford 10 Sheldon (or) 23:07.3 7:27
115 674 Andrew Fairbanks 10 South Medford 23:07.5 7:27
116 644 Eli Seno 11 Sheldon (or) 23:08.2 7:27
117 87 99 Matthew Burns 9 Cottage Grove 23:08.8 7:27
118 88 888 Kyler Bauserman 12 West Albany 23:09.6 7:28
119 447 Brycen Terrell 9 Oakland 23:09.9 7:28
120 89 806 Ryan Tomlinson 12 Sutherlin 23:12.0 7:29
121 90 110 Adam Marsh 12 Cottage Grove 23:13.8 7:29
122 91 159 Brody Erb 12 Elmira 23:16.1 7:30
123 92 115 Maycol Pablo Herrera 9 Cottage Grove 23:17.4 7:30
124 624 Peter Ford 9 Sheldon (or) 23:18.1 7:30
125 260 Jonathon Reed 9 Klamath Union 23:24.5 7:33
126 93 168 Nate Sweet 9 Elmira 23:26.9 7:33
127 94 924 Zane Grace 9 Willamette 23:34.7 7:36
128 95 166 Stone Robart 9 Elmira 23:35.1 7:36
129 646 Noah Shedd 11 Sheldon (or) 23:38.2 7:37
130 96 740 Michael Vannevel 12 Sprague 23:38.4 7:37
131 97 721 Joseph Byers 10 Sprague 23:40.1 7:38
132 98 24 Owen Vineyard 12 Bandon 23:41.2 7:38
133 99 23 Tj Spamberger 9 Bandon 23:41.7 7:38
134 626 Owen Grigsby 9 Sheldon (or) 23:42.3 7:38
135 393 Fen Truitt 9 North Eugene 23:53.2 7:42
136 560 Cameron Blodgett 10 Roseburg 23:57.1 7:43
137 100 764 Julian Portillo 11 Springfield 24:00.3 7:44
138 191 Theodor Stentahl 12 Estacada 24:03.5 7:45
139 101 785 Noah Stillwell 10 St Mary's 24:08.1 7:47
140 102 843 Andrew Carter 10 Thurston 24:08.3 7:47
141 689 Hunter Riordan 9 South Medford 24:13.6 7:48
142 103 768 Nick Tolbert 11 Springfield 24:13.6 7:48
143 818 Trace Marler 9 Sweet Home 24:15.0 7:49
144 104 765 Colby Rutherford 9 Springfield 24:15.5 7:49
145 105 78 Kai Villanueva 9 Churchill 24:25.1 7:52
146 122 Johnny Witt 11 Cottage Grove 24:28.4 7:53
147 108 Amadeo Leal - Rodriguez 12 Cottage Grove 24:30.2 7:54
148 497 Kaden Caywood 10 Phoenix 24:32.6 7:54
149 111 Skylar May 9 Cottage Grove 24:32.9 7:55
150 106 782 Freddy Wong Hong 10 St Mary's 24:36.5 7:56
151 102 Lucas Davey 11 Cottage Grove 24:39.6 7:57
152 856 Hunter Putzier 9 Thurston 24:51.6 8:01
153 107 761 Zach Jensen 11 Springfield 24:52.9 8:01
154 300 Bodie Harbick 10 McKenzie 25:02.5 8:04
155 452 Voss Burton 9 Oakridge 25:21.7 8:10
156 453 Ashton Tilton 9 Oakridge 25:24.0 8:11
157 919 Ethan Ares 9 Willamette 25:27.5 8:12
158 558 Austin Bellew 10 Roseburg 25:27.9 8:12
159 108 58 Sage Turner 11 Cascade 25:33.5 8:14
160 18 Devin Manecke 12 Bandon 25:34.0 8:14
161 109 50 Sam Loggan 11 Cascade 25:35.8 8:15
162 556 Aidan Alcock 9 Roseburg 25:38.8 8:16
163 110 783 Sunny Hao Ding 9 St Mary's 25:39.9 8:16
164 559 Noah Bianche 10 Roseburg 25:51.1 8:20
165 111 46 Brayden Ferguson 9 Cascade 25:58.2 8:22
166 112 807 Ashton Wolfe 9 Sutherlin 26:02.9 8:24
167 113 59 Keaton Utterback 11 Cascade 26:04.2 8:24
168 130 Stephen Bruhn 11 Crow 26:19.9 8:29
169 114 369 Hassaan Qadir 10 North Bend 26:26.8 8:31
170 115 332 Weston Pettett 9 Newport 26:26.9 8:31
171 918 Andre Alcantar 9 Willamette 26:27.3 8:31
172 614 Alex Bly 10 Sheldon (or) 26:35.0 8:34
173 444 Shane Eyler 9 Oakland 26:35.0 8:34
174 925 Carson Grossmiller 9 Willamette 26:36.7 8:34
175 116 79 Tannon Whicker 9 Churchill 26:56.7 8:41
176 500 Nick Doran 10 Phoenix 26:59.9 8:42
177 448 Matthew Yates 9 Oakland 27:00.6 8:42
178 100 Jaxson Cooper 9 Cottage Grove 27:02.1 8:43
179 117 Braedon Rinck 10 Cottage Grove 27:04.2 8:43
180 637 Kenneth Mitchell 10 Sheldon (or) 27:04.6 8:43
181 567 Chase Forsloff 9 Roseburg 27:15.9 8:47
182 201 Skyler Cheek 12 Harrisburg 27:22.5 8:49
183 117 893 Brandon Gable 9 West Albany 28:07.6 9:04
184 113 Fisher Nash 9 Cottage Grove 28:13.5 9:06
185 26 Nicholas Weaver 9 Bandon 28:21.5 9:08
186 98 Conner Browning 11 Cottage Grove 28:25.4 9:09
187 734 Simon Palacios 9 Sprague 28:27.9 9:10
188 77 Cameron Teubner-Keller 11 Churchill 28:33.0 9:12
189 935 Juni Yoon 11 Willamette 28:50.8 9:18
190 118 52 Erik Michaelson 9 Cascade 29:14.0 9:25
191 119 891 Nathan Elliott 12 West Albany 29:15.9 9:26
192 942 Thomas Green 8 Logos Christian Academy 29:48.4 9:36
193 278 Caleb Andreasen 11 Marist 30:14.8 9:45
194 120 48 Javier Hernandez 10 Cascade 30:29.2 9:49
195 571 Austin Killgore 9 Roseburg 30:46.1 9:55
196 301 Rowan Maranda 9 McKenzie 30:46.1 9:55
197 298 Shane Eck 9 McKenzie 31:01.5 10:00
198 403 Caden Grigorieff 11 North Marion 31:50.1 10:15
199 121 56 Devon Strobel 10 Cascade 35:17.1 11:22
200 122 360 Stephen Jacquot 9 North Bend 38:06.0 12:16