Heath Harvest Festival United Way 5K
Silverthorne Chevrolet Robinson, IL
10/7/2017 8am
********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 4 Stephanie Hawkins F 20 Robinson IL 20:45.3 6:41 20:46.7
********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 1 Blaine Hawkes M 32 19:10.5 6:11 19:11.8
********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 52 Clara Helm F 3 Oblong IL 39:33.7 12:45 39:43.5
2 69 Riley Erton F 9 Robinson IL 50:35.5 16:18 50:50.4
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 9 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 36 Adam Heilwagen M 9 Smyrna TN 31:46.4 10:14 31:49.4
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 10 - 15 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 48 Shaida Bricker F 14 Robinson IL 39:01.6 12:34 39:04.1
2 54 Amara Bricker F 11 Robinson IL 39:50.0 12:50 39:52.8
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 10 - 15 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 31 Kurtis Plew M 15 30:23.8 9:48 30:28.9
2 55 Cade Tracy M 10 Robinson IL 43:51.5 14:07 44:02.4
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 27 MacY Biggs F 16 Palestine IL 29:46.2 9:35 29:50.5
2 30 Paige Poorman F 17 30:22.6 9:47 30:28.3
3 89 Kealy Atherton F 18 West York IL 56:35.3 18:13 56:48.9
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 16 - 19 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 8 Morgan Beabout M 18 Robinson IL 22:38.8 7:18 22:39.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 10 Carly Holscher F 26 Palestine IL 23:17.4 7:30 23:18.8
2 16 Tiffany Higgenbotta F 28 26:18.7 8:29 26:23.2
3 19 Emilee Rich F 25 27:04.1 8:43 27:05.7
4 33 Jennifer Emken F 26 Flat Rock IL 30:44.3 9:54 30:47.4
5 38 Kaycee Barnett F 28 32:10.7 10:22 32:15.0
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 29 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 12 Khoi Van M 26 Robinson IL 23:52.0 7:41 23:55.5
2 23 Ty Tamplin M 20 Robinson IL 27:48.7 8:58 27:54.2
3 24 Joe Riggs M 21 Robinson IL 28:01.4 9:02 28:06.8
4 26 Zach Garrett M 24 Palestine IL 28:59.5 9:20 29:10.4
5 42 Avtej Sethi M 21 33:27.7 10:47 33:32.2
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 9 Holly Dix F 31 Robinson IL 23:14.0 7:29 23:15.6
2 13 Lenzi Ippolito F 31 Robinson IL 24:23.1 7:51 24:24.7
3 15 Amie Updegraff F 33 Flat Rock IL 25:11.4 8:07 25:12.5
4 22 Maranda Neely F 31 27:28.5 8:51 27:30.7
5 25 Amanda Newlin F 35 Hutsonville IL 28:41.5 9:15 28:43.6
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 39 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 2 Cody Yager M 30 19:17.3 6:13 19:18.1
2 7 Daniel Dix M 32 Robinson IL 22:14.4 7:10 22:16.0
3 11 David Pfeifer M 39 23:17.6 7:30 23:17.6
4 21 Ryan Corn M 39 Robinson IL 27:20.7 8:49 27:24.0
5 37 Bradely Heilwagen M 37 Smyrna TN 31:47.0 10:14 31:50.1
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 39 Rhonda Krause F 42 32:11.2 10:22 32:13.3
2 50 Christy Pearson F 45 39:21.6 12:41 39:28.3
3 63 Jennifer Ralston F 42 Bridgeport IL 49:52.8 16:04 49:58.9
4 71 Jennifer Pritts F 44 Oblong IL 50:58.5 16:25 51:12.2
5 77 Angela Erton F 40 Robinson IL 51:47.4 16:41 52:03.0
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 49 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 3 Jay Hawkins M 48 Robinson IL 19:23.5 6:15 19:24.4
2 5 Jason Lutchfeld M 42 Robinson IL 21:40.6 6:59 21:40.8
3 20 Gregory Bricker M 44 Robinson IL 27:11.7 8:46 27:11.7
4 28 Corie Biggs M 49 29:46.8 9:36 29:50.6
5 32 Charles Myers M 42 Robinson IL 30:37.4 9:52 30:45.0
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 17 Sara Kelsey F 55 West Salem IL 26:39.8 8:35 26:42.2
2 53 Jana Ackman F 50 Oblong IL 39:34.6 12:45 39:43.5
3 60 Michelle Weger F 51 Robinson IL 46:48.6 15:04 46:53.6
4 61 Phyllis McCrory F 58 Lawrenceville IL 47:13.2 15:12 47:23.0
5 62 Cheryl Rodrick F 59 Oblong IL 49:01.8 15:47 49:09.7
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 59 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 6 Mark Grimm M 56 Robinson IL 22:04.9 7:07 22:05.7
2 14 Danny Feltrop M 54 Robinson IL 24:52.5 8:01 24:53.1
3 34 David Rodrick M 59 Oblong IL 31:13.5 10:04 31:17.5
4 35 James Riggs M 53 Robinson IL 31:41.2 10:12 31:47.9
5 43 Monte Dickerson M 58 Robinson IL 34:14.8 11:02 34:21.3
********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 76 Jackie Hoalt F 64 Flat Rock IL 51:44.7 16:40 51:54.2
2 81 Sharon Adkins F 61 Annapolis IL 52:19.8 16:51 52:34.6
3 84 Betty Gower F 63 Robinson IL 54:08.2 17:26 54:26.9
4 85 Ava Lansberx F 68 54:08.6 17:26 54:28.1
5 86 Rhonda Stone F 68 54:09.8 17:26 54:28.4
********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 99 **********
Place O'All Name S Ag City St Chip Time Pace Gun Time
===== ===== =================== = == ============= == ========= ===== =========
1 18 Gregory Kastner M 61 Robinson IL 26:49.7 8:39 26:50.8
2 29 Don Richart M 72 30:17.5 9:45 30:21.6