"THE RUN AT THE MOUNDS"
Angel Mounds Evansville, IN
9/11/2018
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
The numbers in the Team Name header are:
(Average time, Total time, time spread between first and last scorer.)
GIRLS - VARSITY - 3K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 67 Tell City Jr High ( 13:10.3 1:05:51.4 0:28.6)
==========================================
1 8 Briley Applegate 7 12:53.6
2 10 Lily Hagedorn 7 12:57.9
3 14 Kennedy Bauer 7 13:16.6
4 17 Jada Lindauer 6 13:21.1
5 18 Lexi Lain 5 13:22.2
6 ( 47) Lexi Schaefer 7 14:35.6
7 ( 49) Addie Huber 6 14:37.6
2. 77 Helfrich ( 13:16.4 1:06:21.8 0:39.6)
==========================================
1 9 Emma Fields 7 12:54.2
2 12 Abby Hessler 7 13:13.2
3 13 Avery Scott 8 13:14.8
4 19 Mallory Sibbitt 8 13:25.8
5 24 Taylor Vogt 8 13:33.8
6 ( 31) Chloe Landry 6 13:51.2
7 ( 34) Alexis Hale 7 14:01.4
3. 86 Castle ( 13:16.7 1:06:23.2 2:05.8)
==========================================
1 3 Elle Dewees 8 12:30.4
2 4 Caleigh Bohannon 7 12:38.7
3 15 Heidi Giannini 5 13:16.8
4 16 Josie Hayden 7 13:21.1
5 48 Isabel Land 4 14:36.2
6 ( 57) Audrey Spurling 8 14:51.4
4. 93 Princeton ( 13:19.3 1:06:36.3 1:34.1)
==========================================
1 5 Heidi Meade 8 12:39.0
2 6 Haley Meade 8 12:48.2
3 20 Mallory Watt 5 13:27.0
4 21 Lexi Smith 7 13:29.0
5 41 Kyndall Anthis 8 14:13.1
6 ( 42) Jenna Wright 5 14:15.7
7 ( 68) Lexi Brown 8 15:29.4
5. 154 Gibson Southern ( 13:50.4 1:09:11.9 0:36.4)
==========================================
1 22 Jenna Burr 8 13:30.1
2 28 Molly Spindler 5 13:41.7
3 32 Ally Malone 7 13:51.6
4 35 Payton Stocker 6 14:02.0
5 37 Elizabeth Steckler 6 14:06.5
6 ( 38) Kennedy Ping 7 14:07.5
7 ( 45) Aleah Rexing 6 14:19.9
6. 167 Perry Heights ( 13:50.3 1:09:11.3 2:50.2)
==========================================
1 1 Myla Browning 6 12:06.1
2 7 Taylor Willett 8 12:53.2
3 46 Emily Peaugh 7 14:28.7
4 54 Adison Fuller 8 14:47.0
5 59 Elena Nicholls 8 14:56.3
6 ( 61) Eva Kramer 8 15:05.2
7 ( 62) Breanna Brooks 8 15:09.9
7. 200 North Posey ( 14:29.2 1:12:25.8 3:59.9)
==========================================
1 11 Ashleligh Blankenship 7 13:09.8
2 23 Olivia Esche 7 13:31.9
3 43 Abby Rittichier 8 14:17.2
4 44 Aubrey Schoening 6 14:17.2
5 79 Anna Freeman 7 17:09.7
7. 200 Memorial ( 14:13.0 1:11:05.0 1:44.0)
==========================================
1 25 Carson Parks 6 13:34.8
2 26 Andi Damin 7 13:39.9
3 29 Sopia Hoar 8 13:42.2
4 56 Greta Diehl 7 14:49.3
5 64 Riley Bader 7 15:18.8
6 ( 71) Allison Golba 5 15:43.7
7 ( 74) Jonica Wooton 8 15:46.4
9. 216 Plaza Park ( 14:27.4 1:12:16.9 3:44.2)
==========================================
1 2 Abrielle Richard 7 12:24.9
2 30 Shaylin Grimes 6 13:50.1
3 33 Amaya Stith 6 14:01.2
4 75 Faith Hartweck 7 15:51.6
5 76 Bella Albright 8 16:09.1
6 ( 77) Sophie Henry 7 16:23.5
7 ( 78) Rosemary Towler 7 16:36.9
10. 228 North Jr High ( 14:24.7 1:12:03.3 0:51.8)
==========================================
1 36 Ava Boardman 6 14:02.7
2 39 Lily Graves 6 14:08.4
3 40 Nadia Carter 8 14:09.7
4 55 Zach Wells 8 14:48.0
5 58 Anna Blome 7 14:54.5
6 ( 67) Mylee Gibson 8 15:22.7
7 ( 70) Alex Zimmer 8 15:36.7
11. 241 Thompkins ( 14:33.7 1:12:48.1 1:19.6)
==========================================
1 27 Sophie Sulawske 7 13:40.9
2 50 Hannah Koontz 8 14:40.6
3 51 Owen Hart 6 14:40.7
4 53 Zailey Bell 7 14:45.4
5 60 Alaina Chaffin 7 15:00.5
6 ( 82) Reagan Stock 7 17:21.6
12. 328 Mater Dei ( 15:22.9 1:16:54.1 1:02.4)
==========================================
1 52 Addy Wilkinson 5 14:43.0
2 65 Claire Ross 7 15:20.1
3 66 Alice Wilkinson 3 15:20.3
4 72 Juliana Greaney 7 15:45.3
5 73 Lillian Traylor 7 15:45.4
13. 376 Ecs ( 16:31.6 1:22:38.0 2:19.3)
==========================================
1 63 Ella Glackman 6 15:11.6
2 69 Hannah Higgs 5 15:29.9
3 80 Lila Bowler 5 17:09.9
4 81 Hartley Halsey 5 17:15.7
5 83 Lorelei Cannon 6 17:30.9
19:22:04 09/11/2018
Incomplete Teams:
Washington
Amelia Perry 7, Shayla Massie 6
Evansville Day School
Kiley Hamby 8, Emily Hoagland 6, Emma Griffin 4
McGary
Kayla Carlton 7th, Jannie Berry 7th
Boonville
Emily Russell 8, Sydney Ulrey 7
St James
Ruth Mercer 8
Glenwood
Karly Handley 8
Cedar Hall
Amber Smith 7, Jada Wiggins 7, Alyssa Isaac 6, Zohie Hutchison 6