2018 TRI-COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL XC INVITATIONAL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS - TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. FRONTIER JR HIGH
1 9 10 12 16 (20) (23) = 48
Alexa Reagan, Ellianna Culver, Alea Reagan, Campbell Pekny, Corrie
Culver, Grayce Noe, Gracie Stinston
2. DELPHI MS
3 8 11 14 15 (22) (27) = 51
Emma Mendoza, Sarah Perry, Hunter Tate, Katie Emerson, Ella Resler,
Cheyenne Zahn, Rikku Voorhies
3. TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH
2 4 5 21 24 (31) (32) = 56
Taylor Van Meter, Becca Brooks, Amalee Scheitlin, Rylee Sheldon, Clara
Wamsley, Addison Ewen, Lily Hagan
4. SOUTH NEWTON MS
6 17 18 19 25 (26) (30) = 85
Aubree Florian, Delaney Farmer, Morgan Wright, Meghan Wright, Trinity
Cragun, Natasha Barrett, Samantha Warner
5. NORTH WHITE MS
7 13 28 29 33 (34) = 110
Autumn Reif, Sable George, Jaden Mossholder, Kate Bowman, Aubre
Shidler, Jheiden Morales
2018 TRI-COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL XC INVITATIONAL - GIRLS
Place TmPl Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ======= =====
1 1 Alexa Reagan FRONTIER JR HIGH 7 13:22 7:11
2 2 Taylor Van Meter TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH 6 13:42 7:22
3 3 Emma Mendoza DELPHI MS 8 14:56 8:02
4 Madelyn Arrenholz NORTH NEWTON JR HIGH 15:21 8:15
5 4 Becca Brooks TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH 8 15:42 8:27
6 5 Amalee Scheitlin TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH 7 15:43 8:27
7 6 Aubree Florian SOUTH NEWTON MS 15:45 8:28
8 7 Autumn Reif NORTH WHITE MS 15:47 8:29
9 8 Sarah Perry DELPHI MS 6 15:48 8:30
10 9 Ellianna Culver FRONTIER JR HIGH 8 15:54 8:33
11 10 Alea Reagan FRONTIER JR HIGH 8 16:08 8:41
12 11 Hunter Tate DELPHI MS 6 16:21 8:47
13 12 Campbell Pekny FRONTIER JR HIGH 8 16:23 8:48
14 13 Sable George NORTH WHITE MS 16:27 8:51
15 14 Katie Emerson DELPHI MS 6 16:44 9:00
16 15 Ella Resler DELPHI MS 6 16:47 9:02
17 16 Corrie Culver FRONTIER JR HIGH 7 16:53 9:05
18 17 Delaney Farmer SOUTH NEWTON MS 17:06 9:12
19 18 Morgan Wright SOUTH NEWTON MS 17:10 9:14
20 19 Meghan Wright SOUTH NEWTON MS 17:13 9:15
21 20 Grayce Noe FRONTIER JR HIGH 7 17:22 9:21
22 21 Rylee Sheldon TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH 7 17:28 9:24
23 22 Cheyenne Zahn DELPHI MS 6 17:48 9:34
24 23 Gracie Stinston FRONTIER JR HIGH 5 17:54 9:38
25 24 Clara Wamsley TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH 6 18:11 9:47
26 25 Trinity Cragun SOUTH NEWTON MS 18:14 9:49
27 26 Natasha Barrett SOUTH NEWTON MS 18:45 10:05
28 27 Rikku Voorhies DELPHI MS 6 18:50 10:08
29 Rebecca Kelly DELPHI MS 6 18:51 10:09
30 28 Jaden Mossholder NORTH WHITE MS 18:54 10:10
31 Kyna Morris DELPHI MS 6 18:54 10:10
32 29 Kate Bowman NORTH WHITE MS 18:55 10:10
33 30 Samantha Warner SOUTH NEWTON MS 19:12 10:20
34 Camilla Bird FRONTIER JR HIGH 6 19:13 10:20
35 31 Addison Ewen TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH 7 20:16 10:54
36 32 Lily Hagan TRI-COUNTY JR HIGH 7 20:30 11:02
37 Gabby Noe FRONTIER JR HIGH 7 21:20 11:28
38 Mylee Noe FRONTIER JR HIGH 4 21:26 11:32
39 Kasee Anderson FRONTIER JR HIGH 8 21:48 11:44
40 33 Aubre Shidler NORTH WHITE MS 21:49 11:44
41 Linette Colindres DELPHI MS 6 22:28 12:05
42 Kierra Jones SOUTH NEWTON MS 24:20 13:05
43 Savannah Holden SOUTH NEWTON MS 25:09 13:31
44 34 Jheiden Morales NORTH WHITE MS 25:51 13:54