Page 1
REGINA INVITATIONAL
CROSS COUNTRY MEET
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11, 2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JV GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================================== = ====================== =====
1 1 3324 ANNIKA SWAN F ST. MATTHIAS ELEMENTAR 6:13
2 2 2737 SAMANTHA SCHUNEMAN F HAVEN 6:16
3 3 2735 KATE SCHONWALD F HAVEN 6:28
4 4 2721 GRACE LYNCH F HAVEN 6:32
5 5 2966 SOPHIA GREEN F OLPH 6:33
6 6 2761 GIGI CROWLEY f ICSJ 6:33
7 7 3160 IZZY RADECKI F SAINT ANDREW 6:34
8 8 2955 CAYLIE BROWE F OLPH 6:39
9 9 3205 CORINNE LAZZARA F SAINT JULIANA 6:43
10 10 3281 EMMA MCCULLOUGH F ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL WILM 6:44
11 11 2714 LUCY KINGSBURY F HAVEN 6:46
12 12 3316 FRANCES OLIVER F ST. MATTHIAS ELEMENTAR 6:47
13 13 2746 MOLLY VAPENSKY F HAVEN 6:49
14 14 3314 GRACE O'CONNOR F ST. MATTHIAS ELEMENTAR 6:52
15 15 3329 MEGAN WINTERS F ST. MATTHIAS ELEMENTAR 6:56
16 16 3106 COURTNEY BEATTY F SAINT ANDREW 7:00
17 2991 SOPHIA GIOIA F PFGA 7:01
18 17 2783 REILLY O’HARA F ICSJ 7:04
19 18 2520 ALEXANDRA JONES F AACA 7:06
20 19 2699 SALLY BECKLEY F HAVEN 7:06
21 20 3212 OLIVIA MCPARTLIN F SAINT JULIANA 7:08
22 21 2729 CLAIRE PAKULA F HAVEN 7:09
23 22 3010 SIMONE ABBASI F QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 7:10
24 23 3139 KALIA KROTH F SAINT ANDREW 7:11
25 24 3050 EMILIE SAN ROMAN F QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 7:12
26 2993 KASEY HYLAND F PFGA 7:13
27 25 3270 GRACE CONNOLLY F ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL WILM 7:14
28 26 2873 SARAH CULL F MSW 7:18
29 27 3169 LUCIA TRAUTMAN F SAINT ANDREW 7:19
30 28 3076 AVA GIORDANO F QUEEN OF ANGELS 7:20
31 29 3391 EMMA TOSTADO F ST. VIATOR 7:21
32 30 3290 ANN LOUISE ELBERT F ST. MATTHIAS ELEMENTAR 7:21
33 31 3245 BRIDGET DURKIN F ST. A'S 7:21
34 2616 CAMILLE HUTCHISON F EDGEBROOK SCHOOL 7:22
35 32 3154 CAITLIN MULDOON F SAINT ANDREW 7:23
36 33 3301 MOLLY HAMMEL F ST. MATTHIAS ELEMENTAR 7:23
37 34 3383 TORI PITLIK F ST. VIATOR 7:25
38 35 3117 LILY BUOL F SAINT ANDREW 7:26
39 36 3206 HANNAH LYNCH F SAINT JULIANA 7:29
40 37 3189 ERIN GIBBONS F SAINT JULIANA 7:29
41 38 2563 NATALKA SUPERSON F AACA 7:30
42 39 3042 MIA MESCH F QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 7:31
43 40 3318 ELLEN SHARP F ST. MATTHIAS ELEMENTAR 7:32
44 41 3257 LUCY MARINACCI F ST. A'S 7:33
45 42 2935 MARY JAKUBIAK F OLMCA 7:33
46 43 2865 AMELIE YOSHITANI F MARIE MURPHY 7:33
47 44 2927 ARIANA BIANCHINI F OLMCA 7:34
48 45 2979 ANNIE STAUDER f OLPH 7:37
49 2578 LANI TRUJILLO F BRICKTON 7:38
50 46 3188 KATE FOLEY F SAINT JULIANA 7:39
Page 2
REGINA INVITATIONAL
CROSS COUNTRY MEET
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11, 2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JV GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================================== = ====================== =====
51 47 3107 MAGGIE BORDES F SAINT ANDREW 7:40
52 48 2939 CHARLOTTE MANDUJANO F OLMCA 7:42
53 49 3075 CLARA GALVIN F QUEEN OF ANGELS 7:43
54 3234 CHARLOTTE HARRON F SFX 7:44
55 50 3384 ARIANA PORRATA F ST. VIATOR 7:46
56 51 2554 DAPHNE SCHACK F AACA 7:46
57 52 2549 MOIRA QUINN F AACA 7:46
58 53 2981 ROSWITHA SEITZ F OLPH 7:46
59 54 2545 ABBY PIERCE F AACA 7:47
60 2584 ZARA DJIBRINE F CHUTE MS 7:47
61 55 3200 ALICE KISOR F SAINT JULIANA 7:47
62 56 3335 ANNA BUSCH F ST. NORBERT 7:48
63 57 3065 SALMA COLLINS F QUEEN OF ANGELS 7:50
64 2988 REGINA DUGGAN F PFGA 7:50
65 2567 ISABEL CINTRON F BRICKTON 7:50
66 58 3063 LIBBY BRANDON F QUEEN OF ANGELS 7:52
67 59 3046 CONNOLLY NUGENT F QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 7:53
68 60 2938 AMELIE LYNDE F OLMCA 7:53
69 2615 PORTER GREENWOOD M EDGEBROOK SCHOOL 7:54
70 2611 IZZY CHRISTENSEN F EDGEBROOK SCHOOL 7:55
71 3349 PHAELYN BURNS F ST. THECLA 7:56
72 61 2849 SOPHIE LIU F MARIE MURPHY 7:57
73 62 2794 ANNA STUART f ICSJ 7:59
74 63 2550 ANNA RHOMBERG F AACA 8:02
75 64 3360 EMILY BLACKMOND F ST. VIATOR 8:03
76 65 2766 LIBE HAMET f ICSJ 8:04
77 66 2894 KRISTYNA KUBISOVA F MSW 8:04
78 67 3381 HANNA MURPHY F ST. VIATOR 8:05
79 68 3343 JANE KELLY F ST. NORBERT 8:11
80 69 2830 STELLA BEU F MARIE MURPHY 8:13
81 70 3288 LILA ZIENKIEWICZ F ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL WILM 8:16
82 71 3085 OLIVIA SKIZAS F QUEEN OF ANGELS 8:17
83 72 2968 EMMA HERNANDEZ F OLPH 8:18
84 73 3039 MADELYN MCNAMARA F QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 8:18
85 74 2643 HADLEY MCBREEN F FHC 8:19
86 75 3019 JUDITH FABIANSKI F QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 8:19
87 76 3082 LINDSAY MASSEUR F QUEEN OF ANGELS 8:20
88 77 3422 AMY HILLMANN f ST. NORBERT 8:20
89 78 3278 ELIZABETH INGRAFFIA F ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL WILM 8:22
90 79 3334 SARAH BERG F ST. NORBERT 8:25
91 80 3262 LIA NAFE F ST. A'S 8:25
92 81 3344 HALEIGH LOFLAND F ST. NORBERT 8:26
93 82 2751 ELEANOR BLACKBURN f ICSJ 8:26
94 83 3079 SARAH HURLEY F QUEEN OF ANGELS 8:28
95 84 3409 MEG ALZNAUER F POPE JOHN XXIII 8:30
96 2917 LOTTIE AKE F NORTH SHORE 8:34
97 85 2758 EVELYN BRUSZNICKI f ICSJ 8:36
98 86 2858 OLIVIA TY F MARIE MURPHY 8:37
99 87 3392 MAGGIE YOEST F ST. VIATOR 8:37
100 88 2792 GWEN RYAN f ICSJ 8:42
Page 3
REGINA INVITATIONAL
CROSS COUNTRY MEET
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11, 2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
JV GIRLS INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name S School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================================== = ====================== =====
101 89 2901 MOLLY MIZWICKI F MSW 8:47
102 90 3017 BRIGITTA (B DARGIS F QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS 8:49
103 2610 MADDIE CESARIO F EDGEBROOK SCHOOL 8:54
104 91 2910 JORDAN ROSSI F MSW 8:55
105 92 2829 RUBY AWTRY F MARIE MURPHY 8:56
106 93 2916 GABRIELLA VITULLO F MSW 8:58
107 94 3005 GWENIVERE MCNEILL F POPE JOHN XXIII 9:00
108 95 2879 MARLOWE FORSYTHE F MSW 9:01
109 96 3284 FRANCIE SHAW F ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL WILM 9:02
110 97 2557 MARI SFERRA F AACA 9:11
111 98 3002 MORGAN BROWN F POPE JOHN XXIII 9:14
112 99 3390 MALIA STEVENS F ST. VIATOR 9:19
113 100 3187 ERIN FOLEY M SAINT JULIANA 9:22
114 101 3258 MARGARET MARINO F ST. A'S 9:22
115 102 3246 OLIVIA DYKSTRA F ST. A'S 9:23
116 103 3259 MIA MARINO F ST. A'S 9:26
117 104 2635 SAMANTHA BAINE F FHC 9:38
118 105 2640 MEG ERICKSON F FHC 9:40
119 2572 BEATRIX FRANZKE F BRICKTON 9:43
120 106 2878 HEIDI EICKENBERG F MSW 9:45
121 107 2641 CAROLINA GELFI F FHC 9:45
122 108 3006 NIAMH O'BRIEN F POPE JOHN XXIII 9:46
123 3100 EVA RAE RIVERA F ROYCEMORE 9:46
124 2592 GEORGINIA KAPASOURIS F CHUTE MS 9:50
125 109 3413 GRACE HANSEN F POPE JOHN XXIII 9:51
126 110 3418 LEILA SANCHEZ F POPE JOHN XXIII 9:55
127 111 2951 ELISE YOUNGQUIST F OLMCA 9:58
128 112 2634 AUDREY ALFE F FHC 10:16
129 2996 MOLLY PAWLOWSKI F PFGA 10:23
130 113 3421 ALAINA HAYDEN f ST. NORBERT 10:57
131 114 3346 CHLOE REZO F ST. NORBERT 11:00