RYKA Iron Girl - Bloomington 2007
Sept 23rd, 2007
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14 (200)
=============================================================================
1 207 S Kira Powell 14 F Edina MN 2:23:56
2 209 S Bryanna Sandquist 14 F Edina MN 2:29:15
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19 (200)
=============================================================================
1 208 S Zoe Reker 15 F Little Canada MN 1:44:33
2 204 S Ashley Block 16 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:36
3 203 S Annika Nelson 17 F Eden Prairie MN 2:00:36
4 205 S Emily Johnson 19 F Iowa City IA 2:19:26
5 210 S Ariel Stone 17 F Montevideo MN 2:46:55
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24 (200)
=============================================================================
1 233 S Katie Pastorius 24 F Arden Hills MN 1:41:00
2 226 S Melissa Kittock 23 F Maple Grove MN 1:42:40
3 228 S Brittany Laughlin 21 F Minneapolis MN 1:43:56
4 234 S Anna Persuitti 24 F Arden Hills MN 1:44:07
5 235 S Megan Ritter 23 F Pine Island MN 1:47:14
6 229 S Amanda Lowe 23 F Soldiers Grov WI 1:47:29
7 231 S Kelly Neppl 24 F Maple Grove MN 1:49:05
8 223 S Stephanie Johnson 22 F Fridley MN 1:57:17
9 212 S Kalli Bennett 24 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:15
10 213 S Erica Brown 24 F St. Louis Par MN 2:03:30
11 230 S Kendra Marson 21 F Amery WI 2:04:48
12 221 S Rebecca Gehrman 21 F Deer Park WI 2:05:27
13 211 S Annie Neisen 22 F Minneapolis MN 2:07:48
14 241 S Heidi Johnson 24 F Minneapolis MN 2:08:11
15 237 S Emily Steuerwald 24 F St.Paul MN 2:08:45
16 215 S Rebecca Calantoc 24 F Minneapolis MN 2:12:19
17 219 S Julia Ekeberg 24 F St.Paul MN 2:16:56
18 217 S Kari Donnay 24 F Richfield MN 2:29:14
19 224 S Lauren Jones 24 F Rothschild WI 2:32:43
20 240 S Nicole Vankim 22 F Minneapolis MN 2:41:22
21 232 S Amber Olson 24 F Centerville SD 2:42:02
22 220 S Amy Feder 23 F Bloomington MN 2:42:18
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29 (200)
=============================================================================
1 348 S Sarah Kolpin 26 F Madison WI 1:25:35
2 314 S Kelli Mente 28 F West Des Moin IA 1:35:48
3 347 S Holly Irlbacker 26 F Eagan MN 1:39:27
4 354 S Ann Vogt 25 F Minneapolis MN 1:40:56
5 352 S Kristy Powell 29 F New Brighton MN 1:41:31
6 252 S Kimberly Ault 26 F Plymouth MN 1:41:40
7 295 S Jennifer Jereczek 25 F Eagan MN 1:42:37
8 332 S Laura Simones 26 F St Paul MN 1:42:56
9 285 S Dawn Hering 29 F Oakdale MN 1:43:33
10 328 S Sarah Schnell 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:45:07
11 281 S Marie Harvat 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:45:21
12 313 S Erin Meier 27 F Roseville MN 1:45:29
13 289 S Lisa Holzemer 28 F Minneapolis MN 1:46:15
14 251 S Kristen Andriacchi 26 F Minneapolis MN 1:47:15
15 253 S Leah Barney 28 F Maplewood MN 1:47:17
16 349 S Nora Kraemer 25 F Winona MN 1:47:49
17 263 S Molly Clark 28 F Minneapolis MN 1:49:00
18 282 S Elisha Hebert-Johnson 28 F Janesville MN 1:49:49
19 350 S Kris Mielke 26 F Eden Prairie MN 1:50:07
20 284 S Angela Hendrikson 29 F Holmen WI 1:50:14
21 298 S Megan Keator 27 F Minneapolis MN 1:51:00
22 280 S Ariana Hart 27 F Minneapolis MN 1:52:00
23 327 S Tamara Rozmarynowski 28 F Greenville WI 1:52:34
24 294 S Karina Jacobson 26 F Lino Lakes MN 1:53:48
25 333 S Kamie Slegers 29 F Coon Rapids MN 1:53:49
26 326 S Angela Roiko Bogust 29 F Chicago IL 1:54:12
27 260 S Amy Brunkow 25 F Edina MN 1:54:56
28 302 S Sydney Kokjohn 26 F Minneapolis MN 1:54:59
29 271 S Michelle Fernandez 25 F Minneapolis MN 1:55:07
30 340 S Darlene Wallner 28 F Saint Paul MN 1:55:17
31 343 S Misty Williams 28 F St Louis Park MN 1:55:29
32 266 S Jamie Ehlen 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:55:53
33 269 S Bekah Fadness 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:55:56
34 300 S Kelly Kokaisel 27 F Hopkins MN 1:56:34
35 309 S Heather Madden 27 F Saint Louis P MN 1:57:09
36 292 S Lindsay Howard 29 F Shakopee MN 1:57:38
37 299 S Sara Keller 28 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:59
38 339 S Angie Viehman 28 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:28
39 287 S Angela Holschbach 28 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:51
40 249 S Kate Allen 25 F Wayzata MN 1:58:58
41 335 S Mandy Stahre 29 F Minneapolis MN 1:59:34
42 270 S Renee Favero 27 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:06
43 262 S Nicole Casey 26 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:24
44 255 S Angie Bellefeuille 29 F Edina MN 2:00:43
45 250 S Corrine Anderson 27 F Bloomington MN 2:01:04
46 311 S Tina Marcus 27 F Minneapolis MN 2:01:40
47 283 S Amanda Hedin 27 F Blaine MN 2:01:51
48 247 S Carissa Tobin 26 F St. Paul MN 2:03:00
49 244 S April Huseby 27 F St. Paul MN 2:03:32
50 306 S Lindsey Luedtke 25 F Eagan MN 2:04:27
51 321 S Erin Norenberg 27 F Hibbing MN 2:04:31
52 308 S Julia MacEjkovic 26 F Bloomington MN 2:04:51
53 301 S Nikki Kokesch 28 F Minneapolis MN 2:05:23
54 296 S Erin Johnson 28 F North Branch MN 2:05:39
55 257 S Deborah Brose 27 F Apple Valley MN 2:06:01
56 336 S Ann Studnicka 29 F Shakopee MN 2:06:41
57 275 S Meghan Goff 27 F Saint Paul MN 2:07:39
58 261 S Nicole Carlson 27 F Victoria MN 2:08:45
59 256 S Amy Brenengen 28 F Galesville WI 2:08:58
60 265 S Kate Durkin 29 F Minneapolis MN 2:09:00
61 345 S Lindsey Zeutenhorst 26 F Minneapolis MN 2:09:58
62 322 S Jennifer Oftelie 29 F Center City MN 2:10:15
63 246 S Lacey Reider 26 F Minneapolis MN 2:11:45
64 264 S Jessica Dexter 29 F Chicago IL 2:11:55
65 245 S Jessica Kunz 27 F St. Paul MN 2:12:27
66 341 S Rose Wettstein 26 F Minneapolis MN 2:14:39
67 272 S Tiffany Fodera 28 F Iowa City IA 2:14:44
68 315 S Kelly Miller 25 F Rochester MN 2:15:01
69 323 S Dayna Olsen 29 F Golden Valley MN 2:16:56
70 319 S Christine Nelson 28 F Bloomington MN 2:17:28
71 310 S Mary Jo Manella 29 F Savage MN 2:19:56
72 353 S Amanda Rasmussen 27 F Ramsey MN 2:19:58
73 330 S Lindsey Shiplett 27 F Young America MN 2:23:08
74 334 S Corina Snoeren 25 F Minneapolis MN 2:23:23
75 243 S Melissa Guardini 27 F Minneapolis MN 2:26:43
76 325 S Amy Rathman 28 F Hopkins MN 2:27:00
77 291 S Becky Houle 27 F Garrison MN 2:29:21
78 305 S Jessica Leeson 29 F Maplewood MN 2:30:46
79 316 S Holly Morley 28 F St. Paul MN 2:31:52
80 279 S Kelly Hanson 29 F Savage MN 2:33:18
81 304 S Courtney Lawson 29 F Rochester MN 2:35:05
82 346 S Candice Buss 27 F Inver Grove H MN 2:39:56
83 277 S Sarah Haas 28 F Saint Paul MN 2:41:13
84 337 S Kimberly Trinh-Sy 27 F Minneapolis MN 2:44:35
85 303 S Wendy Kotrba 27 F Andover MN 2:49:55
86 276 S Brenda Grams 29 F Coon Rapids MN 2:52:25
87 329 S Karen Sheff 28 F Stacy MN 3:01:26
88 290 S Crystal Houle 25 F Garrison MN 3:19:27
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34 (200)
=============================================================================
1 189 S Catherine Lee 33 F Minneapolis MN 1:26:51
2 197 S Jana Severson 30 F West Des Moin IA 1:30:55
3 199 S Jenny Weber Hanken 34 F Des Moines IA 1:32:40
4 124 S Pam Nielsen 31 F Minnetonka MN 1:34:02
5 146 S Heather Roy 33 F Duluth MN 1:35:04
6 85 S Rachelle Kotrba 33 F Richfield MN 1:35:15
7 185 S Jessica Hill 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:36:20
8 202 S Jody Zeleznikar 34 F Duluth MN 1:38:29
9 20 S Erin Andrews 33 F Eden Prairie MN 1:38:52
10 193 S Andrea Nelson 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:39:21
11 7 S Renae Goldsmith 33 F Eagan MN 1:41:52
12 165 S Tiffany Thompson 34 F Minneapolis MN 1:41:59
13 141 S Jill Prevost 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:42:01
14 182 S Michele Ennis 30 F West Des Moin IA 1:42:29
15 62 S Jennifer Funk 32 F St. Michael MN 1:42:51
16 73 S Michelle Hoff 34 F St. Paul MN 1:43:07
17 28 S Kristen Burgess 30 F Urbandale IA 1:43:54
18 149 S Gretchen Schwartz 34 F Detroit Lakes MN 1:45:46
19 194 S Anne Normand 34 F Duluth MN 1:46:37
20 145 S Anna Rogowski 30 F Minneapolis MN 1:46:58
21 6 S Beth Duyvejonck 32 F Richfield MN 1:47:12
22 76 S Beth Jebens 33 F Des Moines IA 1:47:29
23 37 S Reina Crews 32 F Geneva IL 1:47:32
24 108 S Gwen Mars 31 F Fargo ND 1:47:52
25 30 S Jennifer Cabitto 33 F Eden Prairie MN 1:48:10
26 63 S Jennifer Gale 34 F Minneapolis MN 1:48:13
27 104 S Kari Lysfjord 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:48:44
28 12 S Rachel Lathrop 30 F Saint Paul MN 1:48:47
29 154 S Jori Shore 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:49:07
30 159 S Heather Spencer 32 F Blaine MN 1:49:28
31 35 S Lisa Claussen 33 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:49:39
32 200 S Margaret Williams 31 F St. Louis Par MN 1:49:52
33 93 S Tara Lahaye 32 F Jordan MN 1:49:53
34 45 S Sterling Dewitt 34 F Poynette WI 1:50:55
35 4 S Rebekah Bernard 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:51:36
36 65 S Meleah Geertsma 31 F Chicago IL 1:51:40
37 19 S Heather Anderson 30 F Sebeka MN 1:51:48
38 87 S Amanda Kozitza 31 F Mankato MN 1:51:50
39 96 S Molly Lee 31 F Bloomington MN 1:51:56
40 79 S Anna Johnson 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:52:06
41 198 S Emily Waitz 30 F Hopkins MN 1:52:35
42 39 S Suzanne Darnell 33 F Minneapolis MN 1:52:42
43 107 S Kathleen Mahannah 33 F Chanhassen MN 1:52:55
44 49 S Karin Doyle 32 F Maplewood MN 1:53:06
45 21 S Karen Assel 33 F St Louis Park MN 1:53:11
46 131 S Audrey Pasvogel 33 F Blaine MN 1:53:13
47 81 S Kym Jolstad 34 F Minnetonka MN 1:53:38
48 171 S Ami Voeltz 34 F Minneapolis MN 1:53:40
49 188 S Kelly Kalis 30 F Holmen WI 1:54:35
50 151 S Kari Seaverson 34 F Chaska MN 1:55:17
51 128 S Valerie Olheiser 33 F Minneapolis MN 1:55:39
52 134 S Kimberly Peterson 32 F Farmington MN 1:55:46
53 113 S Tina Mielke 34 F Andover MN 1:55:52
54 95 S Traci Larsen 33 F New Hope MN 1:55:55
55 11 S Nicole Koudelka 31 F Saint Paul MN 1:56:16
56 105 S Amanda MacPhail 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:56:43
57 155 S Sarah Sillers 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:30
58 97 S Jamie Leif 30 F Austin MN 1:57:34
59 15 S Janna Strange 32 F Woodbury MN 1:57:41
60 89 S Coreen Kulvich 32 F Inver Grove H MN 1:57:42
61 2 S Naomi Banks 31 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:54
62 3 S Kim Bartl 32 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:58
63 148 S Kellie Scharold 30 F South St Paul MN 1:58:00
64 56 S Nousha Falak 31 F Minnetonka MN 1:58:00
65 181 S Sonja Daniels 34 F Duluth MN 1:58:07
66 186 S Michele Jordet 33 F Center City MN 1:58:07
67 10 S Deanne Horter 30 F Savage MN 1:58:08
68 168 S Heidi Van De Berg 31 F St. Paul MN 1:58:13
69 13 S Claire Legendre 30 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:16
70 91 S Catherine Lafontaine 32 F St. Paul MN 1:58:22
71 57 S Lindsey Farwell 31 F Saint Paul MN 1:58:58
72 180 S Raquel Corpus 32 F Eagan MN 1:59:12
73 184 S Karma Greenly 33 F Rosemount MN 2:00:20
74 144 S Kerrie Roeber 31 F Blaine MN 2:00:30
75 110 S Molly McCue 32 F Shoreview MN 2:00:38
76 115 S Jill Mitties 30 F Oakdale MN 2:01:44
77 172 S Amy Waldorf 33 F Bloomington MN 2:01:47
78 14 S Kelly Olson 30 F St. Louis Par MN 2:01:50
79 133 S Catherine Peloquin 34 F Richfield MN 2:02:15
80 46 S Sara Dobberfuhl 30 F Minneapolis MN 2:02:29
81 158 S Karee Sombrio 32 F Circle Pines MN 2:02:48
82 5 S Claudia Chase 32 F Eden Prairie MN 2:02:53
83 55 S Tara Fagerlee 34 F Shoreview MN 2:02:58
84 33 S Amanda Caspers 31 F Minnetonka MN 2:03:13
85 53 S Julie Elias 33 F Shoreview MN 2:04:14
86 174 S Maria Walters 34 F Andover MN 2:04:15
87 18 S Stephanie Adams 33 F Minneapolis MN 2:04:39
88 139 S Melissa Poehlman 30 F Richfield MN 2:04:45
89 137 S Heidi Pierce 31 F Rogers MN 2:05:27
90 32 S Miki Carlson 34 F Minneapolis MN 2:05:38
91 8 S Theresa Hoffoss 30 F Minneapolis MN 2:06:01
92 150 S Janninne Schweiss 31 F Bloomington MN 2:06:24
93 136 S Elizabeth Phelps 34 F Normal IL 2:06:31
94 459 S Brandi Kennedy 34 F Hugo MN 2:06:35
95 74 S Nicole Hogan 34 F Plymouth MN 2:06:50
96 176 S Amy Lynn Wenschlag 33 F Minneapolis MN 2:06:57
97 70 S Rebecca Hanson 30 F Dellwood MN 2:07:00
98 118 S Agnes Mulvihill 31 F Saint Paul MN 2:07:22
99 135 S Tonya Peterson 34 F Otsego MN 2:08:40
100 29 S Jessica Cabeen 31 F Austin MN 2:08:40
101 106 S Hollie MacY 34 F Excelsior MN 2:08:59
102 175 S Tanya Wenning 32 F Minneapolis MN 2:09:43
103 86 S Charee Koy 33 F New Brighton MN 2:10:06
104 196 S Leticia Rey 30 F Chicago IL 2:10:50
105 48 S Joyce Donado 32 F Eagan MN 2:11:17
106 142 S Shanda Reinke 32 F Brooklyn Park MN 2:11:44
107 162 S Molly Stone 34 F Cloquet MN 2:12:08
108 69 S Amber Hansen 33 F Little Canada MN 2:12:22
109 254 S Tonja Beckmann 30 F Eagle Lake MN 2:12:32
110 129 S Laura Ormaza 32 F Minneapolis MN 2:13:11
111 125 S Melanie Nugent 31 F St. Paul MN 2:13:32
112 77 S Sarah Jenkins 31 F Brooklyn Park MN 2:14:23
113 47 S Jennifer Dolan 34 F St Louis Park MN 2:14:35
114 83 S Melissa Karch 30 F Saint Paul MN 2:15:09
115 80 S Michelle Johnson 34 F Maple Grove MN 2:15:14
116 25 S Megan Bergstrom 31 F Bloomington MN 2:16:10
117 98 S Leann Leither 32 F Plymouth MN 2:17:07
118 61 S Heather Freeberg 34 F Hibbing MN 2:17:08
119 170 S Crystal Vander Heiden 33 F Bloomington MN 2:17:18
120 156 S Holly Sires 34 F St. Charles MN 2:17:23
121 78 S Joyell Johnson 30 F Minneapolis MN 2:17:52
122 66 S Jillayne Haas 32 F Woodbury MN 2:18:31
123 166 S Jennifer Trucke 34 F Watertown MN 2:18:51
124 163 S Alice Tacheny 32 F Minneapolis MN 2:18:54
125 116 S Amy Modean 34 F Lake Elmo MN 2:18:59
126 147 S Tracey Salling 33 F Louisville KY 2:20:12
127 153 S Jenny Shimanski 34 F Minneapolis MN 2:20:18
128 36 S Kate Cox 32 F North Mankato MN 2:22:25
129 67 S Jennifer Halstead 31 F Minneapolis MN 2:22:54
130 103 S Charlotte Lynch 31 F St.Paul MN 2:22:55
131 161 S Corby Stark 33 F Balsam Lake WI 2:25:41
132 109 S Amanda McBride 30 F Lindstrom MN 2:25:43
133 173 S Lisa Walker 33 F Victoria MN 2:26:09
134 143 S Erin Riebe 32 F Victoria MN 2:26:09
135 59 S Sandra Francis 32 F Inver Grove H MN 2:26:12
136 54 S Maja Engeman 33 F Chanhassen MN 2:26:50
137 121 S Lisa Netzer 33 F Bloomington MN 2:28:21
138 44 S Jennifer Dewing 34 F Edina MN 2:28:56
139 1 S Ariel Abell 30 F Minneapolis MN 2:29:33
140 88 S Joleen Krueger 32 F Minneapolis MN 2:31:38
141 17 S Courtney Taylor 33 F Wayzata MN 2:33:51
142 31 S Becki Campbell 33 F Minneapolis MN 2:34:23
143 64 S Jennifer Gardiner 33 F Hutchinson MN 2:34:48
144 40 S Jenelle Dehmlow 33 F Hudson WI 2:35:43
145 34 S Christiane Castillo 30 F Blaine MN 2:35:44
146 68 S Charlotte Hanley-Jacobson 34 F Minneapolis MN 2:35:59
147 138 S Lisa Pink 31 F Shakopee MN 2:37:36
148 164 S Anna Thompson 32 F Richfield MN 2:37:45
149 16 S Heather Svendsen 34 F Vadnais Heigh MN 2:39:16
150 102 S Jennifer Lundeen 33 F Hudson Townsh WI 2:39:26
151 26 S Jennifer Blanchard 34 F Saint Paul MN 2:41:13
152 38 S Kenya Czerwinski 34 F Lakeville MN 2:41:44
153 152 S Lynne Sherry 30 F Robbinsdale MN 2:43:41
154 140 S Veronica Poses 32 F Minneapolis MN 2:45:07
155 71 S Laura Harding 33 F St. Paul MN 2:47:07
156 122 S Jessica Neukirch 31 F Minneapolis MN 2:50:13
157 130 S Shannon Parkos 33 F Maplewood MN 2:50:53
158 90 S Darla Laaveg 32 F Elk River MN 2:51:00
159 9 S Sara Holslin 30 F Taylors Falls MN 2:51:42
160 157 S Anne Smith 30 F Otsego MN 2:52:24
161 160 S Joan Stanton 31 F St. Paul MN 2:54:11
162 112 S Courtney Meyer 32 F St. Paul MN 2:55:31
163 75 S Lara Howell 34 F Richfield MN 3:00:12
164 127 S Jane Ohotto 32 F Wyoming MN 3:01:45
165 41 S Jelena Dennison 34 F St. Louis Par MN 3:17:12
166 52 S Bridget Eckert 31 F Waverly MN 3:25:11
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39 (200)
=============================================================================
1 566 S Marlo Crosby Mcgaver 37 F Duluth MN 1:20:58
2 570 S Julie Hull 35 F Farmington MN 1:25:31
3 567 S Leslie Curley 38 F Topeka KS 1:28:13
4 361 S Kristin Rinderknecht 37 F Clive IA 1:34:43
5 385 S Kara Brandt 35 F New Prague MN 1:36:09
6 407 S Jenny Evans 35 F Minneapolis MN 1:38:19
7 572 S Laurie Kocanda 37 F Minneapolis MN 1:38:20
8 516 S Amy Schmidt 36 F Shakopee MN 1:38:36
9 579 S Jen Schwarzenbach 36 F Woodbury MN 1:39:11
10 526 S Jennifer Song 37 F Minneapolis MN 1:40:53
11 370 S Sara Ahlquist 38 F Minnetonka MN 1:41:27
12 380 S Heidi Benedict 39 F Shakopee MN 1:42:29
13 402 S Jill Ellenbecker 35 F Coon Rapids MN 1:43:57
14 416 S Ann Freund 35 F Mound MN 1:44:23
15 555 S Dawn White 38 F Inver Grove H MN 1:44:49
16 583 S Kara Thom 39 F Savage MN 1:44:53
17 443 S Danielle Ingram 35 F Minneapolis MN 1:44:54
18 582 S Sara Swanson 37 F Riverside IA 1:45:18
19 565 S Cindy Cook 36 F Minneapolis MN 1:46:03
20 458 S Carrie Keller 39 F Victoria MN 1:46:06
21 444 S Leslie Iyer 36 F Edina MN 1:46:48
22 538 S Pamela Thomas 38 F Chaska MN 1:46:49
23 484 S Maria Nelson 38 F Andvoer MN 1:47:35
24 536 S Julee Taylor 37 F Howard Lake MN 1:47:44
25 374 S Sophia Bailey 37 F Minnetonka MN 1:47:50
26 564 S Santi Bromley 37 F St. Louis Par MN 1:48:11
27 537 S Tammy Thingelstad 36 F Minnetonka MN 1:48:12
28 574 S Sara Martin 35 F Minneapolis MN 1:48:13
29 490 S Dina Oliver 37 F Des Moines IA 1:48:19
30 541 S Brenda Tollas 36 F Maple Grove MN 1:49:06
31 360 S Kelly Moran 37 F Sioux Falls SD 1:49:14
32 410 S Jennifer Faulkner 37 F Mendota Heigh MN 1:49:32
33 359 S Heidi Mollman 36 F Sycamore IL 1:50:47
34 529 S Joell Stolarzyk 37 F Minneapolis MN 1:50:51
35 401 S Donna Devery 39 F Minneapolis MN 1:51:00
36 580 S D. Sieber 37 F Anoka MN 1:51:05
37 441 S Cristen Houlihan 35 F Holmen WI 1:51:13
38 436 S Ann Hitchler 39 F Prior Lake MN 1:51:44
39 473 S Angela Malone 38 F Little Canada MN 1:51:48
40 502 S Katie Plunkett 39 F Eagan MN 1:52:13
41 562 S Laura Zumhofe 37 F Sioux Falls SD 1:52:39
42 363 S Margaret Shilson 35 F Maple Grove MN 1:52:48
43 464 S Rebecca King 38 F Litchfield MN 1:53:12
44 489 S Steffanie Ogg 35 F Minneapolis, MN 1:53:37
45 475 S Robin Mattaini 37 F Sunfish Lake MN 1:53:56
46 517 S Stephanie Schmidt 39 F Maple Grove MN 1:54:06
47 546 S Amy Viker 36 F Mankato MN 1:54:07
48 521 S Jenni Seibel 36 F Antigo WI 1:54:10
49 389 S Traci Buckman 36 F Blaine MN 1:54:19
50 479 S Stacey Meyer 38 F Minneapolis MN 1:54:19
51 487 S Sylvia Norwood 39 F Circle Pines MN 1:54:23
52 476 S Courtney McDonough 37 F Watertown MN 1:54:47
53 507 S Nicolle Reker 37 F Little Canada MN 1:54:51
54 452 S Tammy Johnson 38 F Edina MN 1:54:55
55 499 S Arouna Phommasouvanh 36 F Minneapolis MN 1:55:10
56 383 S Candace Boen 39 F Bemidji MN 1:55:13
57 430 S Kimberly Haycraft-Williams 38 F Ham Lake MN 1:55:32
58 355 S Teri Everson 38 F Shakopee MN 1:55:53
59 390 S Paula Capadouca 35 F Chaska MN 1:55:53
60 527 S Donna Spencer 38 F St. Paul MN 1:56:12
61 575 S Gretchen Muscente 36 F Eden Prairie MN 1:56:19
62 524 S Kristin Siebenaler 37 F Cary NC 1:56:28
63 543 S Tammy Van Horn 35 F Farmington MN 1:56:38
64 460 S Kristina Kercher 38 F Waukee IA 1:57:38
65 412 S Dawn Fluke 38 F Blaine MN 1:57:55
66 378 S Susie Bazil 37 F Wayzata MN 1:57:55
67 474 S Catherine Manlove 37 F Shorewood MN 1:58:05
68 530 S Jana Stow 35 F Minneapolis MN 1:58:05
69 421 S Debbie Goldenberg 36 F Hopkins MN 1:58:45
70 519 S Rose Schreier 37 F Maplewood MN 1:58:57
71 357 S Shanti Lakhan 35 F Minneapolis MN 1:59:31
72 384 S Jenifer Bradley 37 F Verona WI 1:59:37
73 373 S Cathy Backes 38 F Bloomington MN 1:59:45
74 451 S Sarah Johnson 37 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:03
75 420 S Kristin Gleisner 38 F Hanover MN 2:00:33
76 433 S Christine Herman 39 F Blaine MN 2:00:41
77 445 S Sarah Jacobson 39 F Minneapolis MN 2:00:46
78 528 S Laura Stevens 37 F Mankato MN 2:00:47
79 379 S Melissa Beithon 39 F Northfield MN 2:01:08
80 377 S Karen Balmer 35 F Burnsville MN 2:01:17
81 428 S Jan Hall 36 F Chanhassen MN 2:01:25
82 504 S Susan Quinn 37 F Chanhassen MN 2:01:29
83 393 S Colleen Creamer 38 F West St. Paul MN 2:01:35
84 467 S Holly Krohn 37 F Cottage Grove MN 2:01:39
85 463 S Joanne Killian 38 F Watertown MN 2:01:58
86 525 S Diona Sommario 36 F Maple Grove MN 2:02:16
87 470 S Susan Larish 38 F Golden Valley MN 2:02:56
88 442 S Diane Howell 36 F St. Louis Par MN 2:02:57
89 365 S Lisa Tindell 39 F Apple Valley MN 2:03:07
90 557 S Katherine Wilhoit 37 F Mendota Heigh MN 2:03:20
91 369 S Jeannina Adams 39 F Blaine MN 2:03:23
92 472 S Brenda Lockwood 36 F Minneapolis MN 2:03:23
93 492 S Heather O'Neill 35 F Minneapolis MN 2:03:25
94 364 S Kelly Stavedahl 37 F Shakopee MN 2:03:27
95 462 S Erin Kieley 36 F Orono MN 2:03:29
96 429 S Spring Halland 37 F Long Lake MN 2:03:38
97 178 S Megan Wroblewski 35 F Minneapolis MN 2:03:41
98 417 S Deborah Garcia 37 F Bend OR 2:03:56
99 554 S Lynn Waterman 38 F Victoria MN 2:04:04
100 432 S Kristine Heilman 37 F Plymouth MN 2:04:18
101 505 S Lori Rappa 37 F Minneapolis MN 2:04:38
102 466 S Pamela Klingfus 39 F Prior Lake MN 2:05:27
103 405 S Kristin Erickson 39 F Columbia Heig MN 2:05:34
104 491 S Julie Olson 36 F Hastings MN 2:05:39
105 387 S Stacy Brickner 39 F Lino Lakes MN 2:05:56
106 508 S Jennifer Riemer 37 F Davenport IA 2:05:58
107 450 S Kelly Johnson 37 F Carver MN 2:06:52
108 398 S Suzanne Defoe 39 F Saint Paul MN 2:06:58
109 447 S Danielle Jensen 36 F Minneapolis MN 2:06:58
110 535 S Shannon Swanson 37 F Stillwater MN 2:06:58
111 453 S Kelly Johnson 38 F Rosemount MN 2:07:09
112 514 S Sangeeta Sahni 36 F St Louis Park MN 2:07:22
113 549 S Tricia Wagner 37 F Green Bay WI 2:07:23
114 358 S Shannon McGraw 35 F Shakopee MN 2:07:29
115 419 S Jan Gilbert 38 F Prior Lake MN 2:07:32
116 498 S Stephanie Peterson 35 F Blaine MN 2:07:40
117 520 S Brenda Schwartztrauber 39 F Des Moines IA 2:08:24
118 468 S Paula Labine 36 F Minneapolis MN 2:08:33
119 396 S Suzanne Daggett 38 F River Falls WI 2:08:41
120 539 S Kim Thompson 39 F Apple Valley MN 2:08:44
121 495 S Kimberly Palmquist 36 F Egan MN 2:08:47
122 408 S Betsy Evans 39 F Minnetonka MN 2:08:54
123 547 S Beth Vilchuck 37 F Eagan MN 2:09:00
124 480 S Candace Millerbernd 39 F Chaska MN 2:09:14
125 422 S Teresa Gordon 37 F Ankeny IA 2:09:23
126 434 S Kim Hermer 38 F Mankato MN 2:09:43
127 375 S Keela Bakken 38 F Minneapolis MN 2:10:58
128 411 S Susan Finn 39 F Mendota Heigh MN 2:12:17
129 534 S Jennifer Svitak 36 F Plymouth MN 2:12:31
130 457 S Kathryn Karlman 38 F Plymouth MN 2:13:23
131 581 S Rebecca Stevens 36 F Moorhead MN 2:13:43
132 406 S Kathi Evans 36 F Rogers MN 2:13:48
133 522 S Becqi Sherman 38 F Apple Valley MN 2:13:51
134 500 S Mimi Pizano 35 F Eden Prairie MN 2:14:05
135 367 S Jody Aafedt 36 F Edina MN 2:14:25
136 426 S Laura Gruye 39 F St. Louis Par MN 2:14:37
137 532 S Denise Strenger 38 F Woodbury MN 2:15:02
138 22 S Mardi Barnes 35 F Des Moines IA 2:15:07
139 356 S Juli Heer 38 F St. Paul MN 2:15:12
140 427 S Bobbie Hageman 37 F St. Louis Par MN 2:15:34
141 494 S Kelly O'Shaughnessy 36 F Mpls MN 2:16:41
142 391 S Sherry Catoe 38 F Farmington MN 2:16:55
143 368 S D Ackard 38 F Minneapolis MN 2:17:07
144 510 S Shannon Riley 36 F Maple Grove MN 2:17:21
145 362 S Natalie Shafer 37 F Shakopee MN 2:17:22
146 469 S Kary Langenfeld 39 F Princeton MN 2:18:31
147 569 S Kari Heil 36 F Shakopee MN 2:20:15
148 576 S Diane Rucker 37 F Apple Valley MN 2:20:47
149 558 S Kimberly Willemsen 36 F Minneapolis MN 2:21:19
150 513 S Ronnell Rowell 37 F Buffalo MN 2:21:48
151 556 S Pam Wieczorek 37 F Shakopee MN 2:22:04
152 551 S Angie Warner 35 F Lino Lakes MN 2:23:01
153 540 S Doreen Tirevold 37 F St. Bonifaciu MN 2:23:08
154 400 S Dayna Delaney 39 F Mpls MN 2:23:08
155 446 S Kim Jennrich 37 F Lino Lakes MN 2:23:10
156 366 S Naomi Voss 37 F Saint Paul MN 2:23:25
157 571 S Jennifer Johnson 35 F Coon Rapids MN 2:23:35
158 376 S Anne-Michelle Bakritzes 36 F Edina MN 2:24:07
159 563 S Amy Altenburg 39 F Minnetonka MN 2:24:14
160 497 S Sarah Petersen 37 F Chanhassen MN 2:24:18
161 439 S Amy Hoover 37 F Coon Rapids MN 2:24:53
162 461 S Dina Khaled 37 F Minneapolis MN 2:25:03
163 511 S Pam Roe 37 F Red Wing MN 2:25:20
164 482 S Dana Nelson 36 F Centerville SD 2:27:21
165 561 S Ann Marie Yunker 39 F West Lakeland MN 2:28:02
166 371 S Jill Anderberg 39 F Rochester MN 2:28:18
167 381 S Dawn Bennett 36 F Shakopee MN 2:28:20
168 486 S Julie Neuman 39 F St. Croix Fal WI 2:29:47
169 423 S Wendy Greenfield 37 F Alden MN 2:33:04
170 399 S Amie Deharpporte 35 F Minneapolis MN 2:34:38
171 386 S Laura Brannen 35 F Savage MN 2:34:44
172 465 S Melanie Klassen 35 F Eagan MN 2:35:49
173 395 S Lisa Cullen 39 F Boynton Beach FL 2:36:10
174 449 S Kristi Johnson 36 F Rosemount MN 2:36:54
175 559 S Christina Williams 35 F Coon Rapids MN 2:37:26
176 454 S Heather Johnson 38 F Brooklyn Park MN 2:37:27
177 531 S Lynn Stowell 37 F Savage MN 2:37:35
178 481 S Kathleen Murphy 39 F Minneapolis MN 2:37:43
179 578 S Ann Saunders 36 F Canton MI 2:38:51
180 509 S Christy Rikli 36 F Red Wing MN 2:39:02
181 552 S Danielle Warner 37 F Scandia MN 2:39:31
182 403 S Catherine Engelhardt 36 F Minneapolis MN 2:40:59
183 456 S Jennifer Kalk 39 F Eden Prairie MN 2:44:30
184 573 S Maureen Long 36 F Saint Paul MN 2:45:33
185 518 S Nancy Schneider 38 F Blaine MN 2:45:54
186 483 S Julie Nelson 38 F Bloomington MN 2:45:59
187 448 S Jana Johnson 35 F Baxter MN 2:47:37
188 568 S Estella Dedosantos 37 F Rochester MN 2:50:35
189 397 S Ann Dayton 35 F Minneapolis MN 2:50:54
190 437 S Jessica Hoida 35 F Minneapolis MN 2:52:16
191 477 S Jill McKinley 37 F Richfield MN 2:54:07
192 424 S Carmen Gretton 35 F St. Michael MN 2:56:20
193 415 S Julie Freniere-Gibson 36 F Chaska MN 2:56:25
194 899 S Carrie Twedt 39 F Richfield MN 2:57:37
195 388 S Gina Bridigum 37 F Bloomington MN 2:59:59
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44 (200)
=============================================================================
1 717 S Jeanne Fleck 42 F Proctor MN 1:28:47
2 718 S Kimberly Fordham Lien 40 F Aberdeen SD 1:28:54
3 720 S Julia Mairs 41 F St. Paul MN 1:32:20
4 713 S Cynthia Brochman 42 F Maplewood MN 1:32:26
5 683 S Jody Quesnell 40 F Roseville MN 1:33:48
6 622 S Anne Ellefson 42 F Park Rapids MN 1:34:00
7 712 S Karen Bebchuk 41 F Plymouth MN 1:34:06
8 706 S Karen Voss 42 F Denver CO 1:40:12
9 646 S Amy Kline 43 F Maplewood MN 1:40:16
10 726 S Heidi Robb 40 F Maple Grove MN 1:40:42
11 715 S Martha Carlson 44 F Chaska MN 1:41:13
12 669 S Kathryn Newcomb 42 F Woodbury MN 1:42:02
13 654 S Laurie Lee 42 F Eagan MN 1:42:09
14 613 S Michelle Cleveland 40 F Minneapolis MN 1:42:17
15 697 S Ann Snuggerud 40 F Chaska MN 1:43:22
16 677 S Tracy Patten 44 F Cambridge NC 1:44:34
17 605 S Kim Bradley 42 F Eden Prairie MN 1:44:42
18 607 S Lynn Brown 42 F Medina MN 1:45:44
19 595 S Janet Anderson 43 F Woodbury MN 1:46:00
20 586 S Julie Fritz-Doyle 42 F Naples FL 1:46:02
21 674 S Jamie Olson 42 F Hudson WI 1:47:27
22 623 S Tina Eskro 40 F Fridley MN 1:47:55
23 636 S Jayme Hogan 42 F Minneapolis MN 1:48:13
24 634 S Christine Hay 40 F Maple Grove MN 1:48:24
25 590 S Carol Peterson 43 F Minneapolis MN 1:48:26
26 698 S Reiko Sugisaka 41 F Woodbury MN 1:48:26
27 655 S Christine Lilienthal 40 F Medina MN 1:49:24
28 716 S Tracy Ferris 43 F Apple Valley MN 1:49:42
29 719 S Barb Leppke-Hennig 42 F Golden Valley MN 1:49:45
30 617 S Alison Demir 42 F Minneapolis MN 1:49:46
31 597 S Ellen Backus 41 F Victoria MN 1:50:11
32 584 S Brenda Bohlinger 43 F Shakopee MN 1:50:43
33 691 S Linda Schievelbein 43 F Maple Grove MN 1:50:54
34 684 S Kelly Rickard 40 F Edina MN 1:51:26
35 588 S Rebecca Lindberg 40 F Edina MN 1:51:48
36 611 S Lynn Burkhartzmeyer 42 F Lakeville MN 1:51:48
37 709 S Audrey Woznicki 42 F Eau Claire WI 1:51:49
38 585 S Jackie Boucher 42 F Minneapolis MN 1:52:10
39 598 S Virginia Baeker Deutsch 43 F White Bear Tw MN 1:52:19
40 601 S Franny Barry 44 F Eden Prairie MN 1:52:35
41 702 S Tonya Tannen 40 F Minneapolis MN 1:53:09
42 695 S Jill Sinclair 40 F Waconia MN 1:53:23
43 704 S Julainne Vogel 41 F Medina MN 1:53:55
44 591 S Rebecca Skoler 42 F Minneapolis MN 1:54:16
45 633 S Ruth Harris 40 F Prior Lake MN 1:54:23
46 227 S Kelly Lande 42 F Golden Valley MN 1:54:27
47 721 S Lisa Marschinke 40 F Minnetonka MN 1:54:29
48 675 S Kricket Opheim 42 F Minnetonka MN 1:54:38
49 587 S Deea Gailfus 43 F Minneapolis MN 1:54:45
50 731 S Joan Will 41 F Edina MN 1:55:03
51 729 S Lisa Stitzel 42 F Minneapolis MN 1:55:23
52 722 S Susan Melvin-Mathews 41 F St. Paul MN 1:55:59
53 703 S Jennifer Velaski 42 F Shafer MN 1:56:19
54 689 S Angela Sagan 41 F Vinton IA 1:56:48
55 604 S Dawn Bjerkelund 40 F Woodbury MN 1:56:56
56 612 S Eve Casiano 43 F Aurora CO 1:56:56
57 628 S Renee Golinvaux 43 F Prior Lake MN 1:57:56
58 707 S Penny White 40 F Chanhassen MN 1:59:20
59 711 S Lori Young-Williams 40 F Minneapolis MN 1:59:47
60 728 S Penny Springer 43 F Prior Lake MN 1:59:51
61 599 S Michelle Ball 41 F Minnetrista MN 2:00:09
62 725 S Sheila Powers 43 F Mendota Heigh MN 2:00:20
63 656 S Elizabeth Longley 41 F Bloomington MN 2:00:57
64 673 S Jen Ohm 41 F St. Paul MN 2:01:52
65 688 S Lisa Rutledge 42 F Eden Prairie MN 2:02:16
66 692 S Chris Schull 41 F Mankato MN 2:02:21
67 589 S Susan Nechanicky 42 F Plymouth MN 2:02:34
68 640 S Nancy Johnson 43 F Minneapolis MN 2:02:38
69 616 S Margot Dell 44 F Lakeville MN 2:02:57
70 647 S Darla Ladner 40 F Bloomington MN 2:04:18
71 661 S Julie McGraw 41 F Mahtomedi MN 2:04:50
72 615 S Candee Deichman 40 F Mankato MN 2:05:25
73 658 S Mary Malecha 44 F Montgomery MN 2:07:05
74 676 S Deanne Pace 41 F St. Louis Par MN 2:07:37
75 710 S Lisa Wurdemann 40 F Harris MN 2:07:52
76 652 S Theresa Larson 44 F Robbinsdale MN 2:08:00
77 606 S Shaun Bridges 41 F Rochester MN 2:08:01
78 642 S Dana Kauzlarich Miller 40 F Jordan MN 2:08:19
79 653 S Michelle Lavely 42 F Maple Grove MN 2:08:49
80 618 S Margaret Dioguardi 40 F St. Paul MN 2:09:07
81 724 S Amy Piotrowski 40 F Jordan MN 2:09:55
82 603 S Kelly Benning 40 F Lakeville MN 2:09:56
83 644 S Jennifer King 43 F Victoria MN 2:10:16
84 664 S Glenda Miller 44 F Roberts WI 2:10:51
85 641 S Mary Kautz 43 F St. Michael MN 2:11:21
86 705 S Ann Vorlicky 42 F Minneapolis MN 2:11:29
87 680 S Mary Peterson 44 F Hopkins MN 2:11:40
88 639 S Wendy Johannessohn 40 F Hibbing MN 2:12:07
89 660 S Colleen McCormack 40 F Hibbing MN 2:12:08
90 662 S Jill McNamara 40 F Buffalo MN 2:12:47
91 690 S Terry Sandberg 41 F Malta IL 2:16:05
92 679 S Renee Penticoff 40 F Woodbury MN 2:16:41
93 714 S Rachael Buresh 40 F Mounds View MN 2:17:23
94 668 S Valerie Neri 40 F Roseville MN 2:17:23
95 651 S Jill Larsen 41 F Mpls MN 2:18:25
96 699 S Maria Swenson 43 F Orono MN 2:18:39
97 596 S Stephanie Augustus 40 F Savage MN 2:19:26
98 592 S Roz Allyson 42 F Inver Grove H MN 2:20:11
99 614 S Vicky Continenza 43 F Lake Elmo MN 2:21:50
100 749 S Susan Powell 44 F Edina MN 2:22:00
101 620 S Molly Driscoll 40 F St Louis Park MN 2:22:07
102 621 S Amy Driscoll 42 F St Paul MN 2:22:09
103 608 S Donna Brown 43 F Eden Prairie MN 2:23:24
104 696 S Amy Sinclair 43 F Eden Prairie MN 2:23:29
105 627 S Carol Gilberg 44 F Inver Grove H MN 2:24:40
106 635 S Diane Herbst 44 F Monticello MN 2:24:56
107 626 S Dawn Gardner 43 F Prior Lake MN 2:26:56
108 663 S Paula Miller 42 F Falcon Height MN 2:27:24
109 645 S Connie Kitzman 44 F Stillwater MN 2:28:07
110 637 S Jill Hughes 41 F Hugo MN 2:28:11
111 649 S Lori Langlie 41 F Blaine MN 2:29:22
112 619 S Sharon Dodds 42 F Edina MN 2:30:18
113 694 S Valerie Sholes 40 F Blaine MN 2:34:07
114 610 S Kimberly Burk 41 F St Louis Park MN 2:35:08
115 693 S Lisa Sharbo 40 F Eagan MN 2:35:08
116 672 S Darla Oeltjen 43 F Rochester MN 2:36:10
117 600 S Kathleen Barbian 43 F West Allis WI 2:37:56
118 643 S Kristin Kelley 40 F Minneapolis MN 2:38:36
119 700 S Sue Tambornino 41 F Minneapolis MN 2:39:25
120 701 S Shelley Tan 44 F Prior Lake MN 2:40:15
121 659 S Melissa Maude 41 F Mendota Heigh MN 2:41:44
122 609 S Nancy Budmayr 44 F Edina MN 2:42:20
123 648 S Jeanette Lafontaine 44 F Brooklyn Park MN 2:42:56
124 593 S Denise Amundson 43 F Eden Prairie MN 2:44:19
125 624 S Jeannine Ferland 43 F Minneapolis MN 2:47:55
126 682 S Kathleen Pugaczewski 43 F St. Paul MN 2:51:04
127 678 S Laura Pelletier 41 F Andover MN 2:56:17
128 687 S Aimee Roddel 40 F Scandia MN 3:06:44
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49 (200)
=============================================================================
1 820 S Robin Tedlund 49 F Duluth MN 1:34:04
2 817 S Cathy Quinlivan 46 F Saint Paul MN 1:37:18
3 781 S Elizabeth Mairs 45 F St. Paul MN 1:43:58
4 793 S Barbara Romano 48 F Bartlett IL 1:44:16
5 819 S Constance Rudolph 46 F Shoreview MN 1:45:28
6 750 S Karen Dawson 46 F Saint Paul MN 1:46:27
7 734 S Lynette Corbin 45 F Plymouth MN 1:47:32
8 821 S Susan Woods 46 F Shoreview MN 1:49:11
9 759 S Beth Greeninger 47 F Plymouth MN 1:51:17
10 771 S Jennifer Jacobsen 45 F Woodbury MN 1:52:02
11 745 S Lisa Butrum 45 F Eden Prairie MN 1:53:24
12 778 S Nora Leone 48 F Plymouth MN 1:53:45
13 806 S Susan Williams 46 F Edina MN 1:53:52
14 757 S Theresa Gibbs 48 F Bloomington MN 1:54:42
15 812 S Brenda Cornell 46 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:54:44
16 802 S Lisa Wegner 46 F Faribault MN 1:55:10
17 737 S Deborah Anderson 49 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:55:27
18 795 S Elise Schadauer 46 F Minneapolis MN 1:57:04
19 801 S Lori Waldner 48 F Madison SD 1:58:04
20 764 S Katherine Hanson 49 F Eden Prairie MN 2:00:30
21 811 S Lisa Zeller 48 F New Brighton MN 2:00:34
22 769 S Valerie Holthus 48 F Andover MN 2:01:36
23 789 S Wanda Ortiz 47 F St Paul MN 2:01:46
24 738 S Kathi Bartel 47 F Mahtomedi MN 2:01:48
25 776 S Penny Kramer 45 F Mahtomedi MN 2:01:48
26 786 S Lynn Myhr 49 F Mahtomedi MN 2:02:48
27 787 S Karen Nelson 45 F Eden Prairie MN 2:05:39
28 803 S Cheri Welch 48 F Plymouth MN 2:06:10
29 782 S Jane Maland Cady 47 F Rockford MN 2:06:27
30 773 S Patty Knudsen 45 F Plymouth MN 2:06:52
31 815 S Donna Laurence 45 F St. Paul MN 2:06:55
32 739 S Laura Beedle 48 F Eden Prairie MN 2:06:58
33 813 S Lesley Ernst 48 F Apple Valley MN 2:08:10
34 777 S Carol Lenington 49 F Minneapolis MN 2:08:25
35 741 S Judy Bergsgaard 49 F McFarland WI 2:08:49
36 748 S Chris Coverdale 45 F Minneapolis MN 2:09:16
37 768 S Perri Hite 45 F Prior Lake MN 2:09:24
38 809 S Lynn Young 46 F Eagan MN 2:09:59
39 783 S Amy Mayer 46 F Minnetonka MN 2:11:07
40 775 S Nancy Koller 46 F Apple Valley MN 2:13:05
41 746 S Judith Campbell 48 F Maple Grove MN 2:13:33
42 763 S Linda Hansen 46 F Minneapolis MN 2:15:50
43 751 S Jeanne Doll Woolley 45 F St. Paul MN 2:16:47
44 732 S Sharon Burstein 47 F Eden Prairie MN 2:16:56
45 779 S Carrie Lindell 45 F Columbus WI 2:18:13
46 790 S Cyndee Piekarski 47 F Columbus WI 2:18:27
47 794 S Anne Ryan 46 F Chanhassen MN 2:18:29
48 756 S Amy Fulco 47 F Wayzata MN 2:20:06
49 733 S Patrice Callahan 49 F Eagan MN 2:20:07
50 744 S Sharon Burris-Brown 46 F Minneapolis MN 2:20:18
51 735 S Kimberly Schaefer 45 F Winnebago IL 2:20:42
52 807 S Susan Wilson 49 F Minnetonka MN 2:20:54
53 753 S Cynthia Ennis 45 F Inver Grove H MN 2:21:07
54 761 S Leeanne Haar 46 F Minneapolis MN 2:21:37
55 681 S Kelly Dahl-Sandquist 45 F Edina MN 2:22:00
56 743 S Ellen Buckho 45 F Brooklyn Park MN 2:25:10
57 797 S Maureen Soderholm 47 F Eagan MN 2:25:46
58 754 S Carol Erickson 48 F Shorewood MN 2:26:29
59 796 S Holly Schultz 45 F Lakeville MN 2:26:35
60 818 S Alana Ratz 45 F Clarkfield MN 2:26:47
61 798 S Wendy Swanson 45 F Bloomington MN 2:27:41
62 774 S Bobbie Knutson 48 F Shakopee MN 2:27:58
63 767 S Lori Hinrichs 46 F Bloomington MN 2:29:17
64 804 S Kathy Weston 45 F Minneapolis MN 2:29:32
65 736 S Nancy Allard 49 F Pierre SD 2:31:08
66 808 S Michelle Winer 47 F Wayzata MN 2:32:49
67 805 S Debra White Munson 47 F Otsego MN 2:33:56
68 810 S Mimi Yule 46 F Savage MN 2:39:02
69 772 S Maureen Kennedy 47 F Andover MN 2:40:40
70 791 S Mary Povilaitis 48 F Edina MN 2:42:41
71 766 S Kathryn Hiemenz 49 F Savage MN 2:43:49
72 762 S Julie Halvorson 49 F Eden Prairie MN 2:44:05
73 758 S Angela Grace 47 F Apple Valley MN 2:44:55
74 799 S Chris Swanson 48 F Minneapolis MN 2:51:03
75 785 S Debra Meyer 47 F Prior Lake MN 3:00:53
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54 (200)
=============================================================================
1 831 S Beth Guck 51 F Andover MN 1:42:42
2 848 S Mary Alice Purcell 50 F Bloomington MN 1:44:02
3 851 S Linda Thompson 52 F Huxley IA 1:51:14
4 824 S Denine Bergeland 51 F Wayzata MN 1:54:01
5 845 S Peggy Lussenden 53 F Morris MN 1:56:00
6 836 S Jackie Linehan 52 F Bloomington MN 1:59:22
7 847 S Lisa Novotny 50 F Golden Valley MN 1:59:45
8 830 S Renee Gosewisch 51 F Victoria MN 2:04:25
9 841 S Shelly Wolff 50 F Monroe CT 2:04:35
10 849 S Cynthia Reed 50 F Rochester MN 2:09:33
11 826 S Lannie Dawson 51 F Minneapolis MN 2:12:01
12 829 S Rita Gonzales 50 F Lakeville MN 2:13:01
13 834 S Jeri Kennelly 51 F Moorhead MN 2:13:08
14 822 S Diana Babcock 53 F Plymouth MN 2:14:17
15 840 S Judy Van Wattingen 54 F Plymouth WI 2:14:18
16 838 S Carol North 50 F Saint Paul MN 2:19:45
17 844 S Carol Lynn Langer 50 F Austin TX 2:20:23
18 835 S Luanne Lind 53 F Bloomington MN 2:21:43
19 837 S Constance Morley 54 F Maplewood MN 2:22:59
20 839 S Sally Stockbridge 52 F Minneapolis MN 2:28:34
21 825 S Jane Crosson 52 F Prior Lake MN 2:32:53
22 828 S Andrea Flom 50 F Edina MN 2:33:18
23 843 S Monica Jochmans 54 F Shoreview MN 2:38:36
24 833 S Lynn Hernandez 51 F Eagan MN 2:44:52
25 842 S Denise Woods 50 F Minneapolis MN 2:50:48
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59 (200)
=============================================================================
1 866 S Jan Mohs 55 F Des Moines IA 1:42:50
2 868 S Georgia Nothdurft 58 F Eyota MN 1:46:47
3 863 S Nancy Vitoff 55 F Plymouth MN 1:51:14
4 854 S Beth Duffy 55 F Bloomington MN 2:01:10
5 864 S Laura Ward 55 F Cambridge MN 2:02:23
6 855 S Heather Gehring 58 F Plymouth MN 2:03:39
7 852 S Julienne Albrecht 58 F Eden Prairie MN 2:10:59
8 862 S Sharon Savage 57 F Crystal MN 2:13:53
9 860 S Cynthia Poellinger 59 F Onalaska WI 2:24:02
10 853 S Coreen Chermak 56 F Monticello MN 2:26:51
11 859 S Laurie Occhino 57 F Duluth MN 2:26:52
12 858 S Janet Lauer 56 F Cold Spring MN 2:40:40
13 867 S Lindsay Nauen 57 F St Paul MN 3:19:04
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64 (200)
=============================================================================
1 872 S Ann Rhea 60 F Plymouth MN 1:57:21
2 871 S Diane Baardson 60 F Andover MN 2:37:27
3 870 S Kathy McKay 64 F St. Louis Par MN 2:48:54
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69 (200)
=============================================================================
1 873 S Sandra Dalquist 67 F Rochester MN 1:57:23
2 874 S Siglinde Moore 68 F Minneapolis MN 2:26:45
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74 (200)
=============================================================================
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79 (200)
=============================================================================
=============================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 98 (200)
=============================================================================