Zionsville 5 & Dime
Zionsville, Ind.
11/18/2018
********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot Bib Name S Age City St Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
1 1/9 173 James Harris M 54 Indianapolis IN 19:58 6:26
2 1/6 249 Andy Wiscaver M 32 Indianapolis IN 20:42 6:40
3 1/18 146 Kate Dimmett F 15 Zionsville IN 21:30 6:56
4 2/9 164 Troy Funk M 51 Carmel IN 21:34 6:57
5 1/11 168 Patrick Glew M 41 Brownsburg IN 22:17 7:11
6 1/21 172 Cindy Harris F 49 Indianapolis IN 22:23 7:13
7 1/18 175 Trevor Henkle M 13 Zionsville IN 22:26 7:13
8 1/21 123 Lauren Bailey F 37 Indianapolis IN 23:11 7:28
9 2/18 129 Jessica Brewer F 17 Zionsville IN 23:25 7:33
10 2/18 254 Tate Beier M 11 Zionsville IN 23:40 7:37
11 3/18 253 Hank Phenicie M 10 Zionsville IN 23:41 7:38
12 3/18 147 Meg Dimmett F 12 Zionsville IN 23:50 7:41
13 2/11 188 Leo Kurylo M 48 Indianapolis IN 24:01 7:44
14 3/11 206 Kevin Meyer M 46 Zionsville IN 24:16 7:49
15 2/6 277 John Howard M 33 Indianapolis IN 24:18 7:49
16 4/18 237 Will Tielker M 8 Zionsville IN 24:59 8:03
17 4/18 166 Alexandra Gallagher F 12 Zionsville IN 25:00 8:03
18 5/18 120 Abby Altman F 11 Zionsville IN 25:02 8:04
19 2/21 244 Danielle Vezolles F 30 Indianapolis IN 25:19 8:09
20 1/12 246 Karen Weber F 53 Zionsville IN 25:36 8:15
21 3/21 118 Danielle Abel F 34 Indianapolis IN 25:39 8:16
22 5/18 262 Blake Wiltburg M 12 25:43 8:17
23 6/18 184 Alex Johnson M 9 Zionsville IN 26:01 8:23
24 1/6 198 Claudia Maitlen F 26 Lafayette IN 26:06 8:24
25 4/11 119 John Adams M 45 Indianapolis IN 26:06 8:24
26 3/6 230 Marc Solzman M 32 Zionsville IN 26:07 8:25
27 5/11 211 David Nagel M 46 Zionsville IN 26:08 8:25
28 6/18 140 Johana Coons F 11 Zionsville IN 26:19 8:29
29 2/12 236 Nancy Thomas F 51 Zionsville IN 26:33 8:33
30 3/12 192 Norma Leverenz F 53 Indianapolis IN 26:38 8:35
31 7/18 145 Nathan Davison M 9 Zionsville IN 26:40 8:35
32 3/9 144 Scott Davison M 51 Zionsville IN 26:40 8:35
33 4/21 242 Jami Turman F 39 Indianapolis IN 26:48 8:38
34 2/21 248 Jamie Wiltfang F 47 Thousand Oaks CA 27:15 8:47
35 3/21 174 Sarah Henkle F 42 Zionsville IN 27:18 8:47
36 4/21 276 Jenny Goodman F 45 Zionsville IN 27:24 8:50
37 7/18 186 Allison Jones F 15 Zionsville IN 27:31 8:52
38 8/18 213 Bryce Nelson M 10 Zionsville IN 27:43 8:56
39 4/6 212 Todd Nelson M 38 Zionsville IN 27:44 8:56
40 5/21 239 Deborah Torrance F 46 Zionsville IN 28:36 9:13
41 5/21 122 Jessica Averitt F 31 Whitestown IN 28:56 9:19
42 8/18 258 Georgia Tielker F 10 Zionsville IN 28:59 9:20
43 1/2 197 Ryan Lunn M 24 Lafayette IN 29:03 9:21
44 2/6 169 Becca Green F 24 Carmel IN 29:03 9:21
45 4/9 153 Charles Farris M 52 Carmel IN 29:18 9:26
46 1/5 176 Greg Hueber M 69 Carmel IN 29:20 9:27
47 4/12 154 Sarah Farris F 50 Carmel IN 29:40 9:33
48 6/21 222 Stacy Sanders F 43 Carmel IN 29:42 9:34
49 5/9 273 John Williams M 53 Noblesville IN 29:49 9:36
50 2/2 245 Aaron Viskant M 26 Indianapolis IN 29:50 9:37
51 7/21 163 Robyn Fuchs F 45 Carmel IN 29:53 9:37
52 6/21 141 Morgan Cooper F 31 Noblesville IN 30:12 9:43
53 8/21 185 Amy Jones F 45 Zionsville IN 30:14 9:44
54 7/21 162 Leslie Frobig F 39 Carmel IN 30:21 9:46
55 6/11 204 Jason McManus M 43 Zionsville IN 30:32 9:50
56 9/18 181 Harper Hyslop F 10 Zionsville IN 31:19 10:05
57 9/21 158 Maria Finnell F 44 Zionsville IN 31:20 10:05
58 7/11 270 Kent Jones M 49 Pendleton IN 31:56 10:17
59 10/21 271 Shawnda Jones F 47 Pendleton IN 31:56 10:17
60 9/18 221 Ian Sanders M 15 Carmel IN 32:26 10:27
61 11/21 165 Michelle Funk F 49 Carmel IN 32:46 10:33
62 10/18 189 Killian Laughlin M 8 Zionsville IN 32:49 10:34
63 12/21 238 Pamela Topping F 43 Noblesville IN 32:56 10:36
64 8/21 152 Allie Ellis F 33 Zionsville IN 33:04 10:39
65 11/18 210 Marik Mitchell M 9 Zionsville IN 33:13 10:42
66 9/21 209 Sarah Mitchell F 32 Zionsville IN 33:13 10:42
67 10/21 234 Jennifer Summers F 39 Zionsville IN 33:25 10:46
68 10/18 233 Lillian Summers F 8 Zionsville IN 33:25 10:46
69 12/18 190 Weston Laughlin M 10 Zionsville IN 33:27 10:46
70 13/18 217 Judd Phenicie M 9 Zionsville IN 33:28 10:47
71 13/21 216 Jenni Phenicie F 42 Zionsville IN 33:29 10:47
72 8/11 200 Rick Martin M 49 Fishers IN 33:33 10:48
73 11/21 193 Megan Lewis F 32 Brownsburg IN 33:36 10:49
74 5/6 157 Andrew Fiega M 39 Westfield IN 33:46 10:52
75 2/5 41 Frank Fults M 68 Carmel IN 34:19 11:03
76 3/6 130 Sarah Buchanan F 25 Zionsville IN 34:49 11:13
77 14/21 136 Elizabeth Childers F 41 Zionsville IN 34:59 11:16
78 11/18 135 Harper Childers F 8 Zionsville IN 34:59 11:16
79 9/11 265 Jes Vasquez M 42 Zionsville IN 35:29 11:26
80 12/21 34 Sarah Esselburn F 37 Zionsville IN 36:11 11:39
81 12/18 259 Addison F 8 Whitestown IN 36:52 11:52
82 3/5 205 Richard Melton M 62 McCordsville IN 36:57 11:54
83 15/21 121 Tamela Atwood F 48 Saint Joseph IL 37:02 11:55
84 14/18 267 Gavin Thornberry M 11 Indianapolis IN 37:08 11:58
85 13/18 241 Allie Trout F 8 Zionsville IN 37:10 11:58
86 16/21 279 Michelle Tront F 40 Zionsville IN 37:10 11:58
87 14/18 182 Hudsyn Hyslop F 8 Zionsville IN 37:22 12:02
88 17/21 180 Jennifer Hyslop F 40 Zionsville IN 37:28 12:04
89 13/21 178 Brandy Hutchison F 38 Zionsville IN 37:36 12:06
90 15/18 179 Jackson Hutchison M 7 Zionsville IN 37:37 12:07
91 14/21 274 Knita Makinson F 32 Zionsville IN 37:37 12:07
92 5/12 272 Constance McAninch F 56 Washington DC 37:45 12:10
93 1/4 196 Penny Long F 60 Plainfield IN 38:16 12:19
94 6/6 228 Matt Sieb M 32 Indianapolis IN 38:44 12:28
95 15/21 170 Kelly Hage F 33 Indianapolis IN 38:58 12:33
96 6/9 232 James Michae Sparks M 51 Zionsville IN 39:19 12:39
97 6/12 139 Andrea Coons F 51 Zionsville IN 39:35 12:45
98 4/6 235 Zoe Temple F 24 Frankfort IN 40:06 12:55
99 7/12 138 Melissa Clark F 53 Carmel IN 40:19 12:59
100 7/9 137 Christopher Clark M 50 Carmel IN 40:19 12:59
101 18/21 48 Seonad Hallam F 40 Zionsville IN 40:48 13:08
102 16/18 171 Charlie Hallam M 9 Zionsville IN 40:48 13:08
103 19/21 201 Pamela Mattingly F 48 Indianapolis IN 41:08 13:15
104 2/4 143 Judy Cvetinovich F 60 Carmel IN 42:29 13:41
105 17/18 263 Isaac Doschester M 9 Zionsville IN 43:15 13:56
106 16/21 264 Rebecca Vasquez F 33 Zionsville IN 43:16 13:56
107 3/4 124 Ann Bauer F 66 Saint Louis MO 43:36 14:02
108 8/9 240 John Trent M 54 Plainfield IN 44:15 14:15
109 4/5 220 Tim Sanders M 67 Carmel IN 44:25 14:18
110 15/18 128 Anna Botkin F 8 Zionsville IN 44:53 14:27
111 10/11 219 Anthony Roach M 44 Zionsville IN 44:53 14:27
112 9/9 227 Kevin Shelley M 52 Zionsville IN 45:12 14:33
113 16/18 243 Hannah Vaught F 10 Zionsville IN 45:12 14:33
114 17/21 225 Kelly Shaw F 36 Zionsville IN 46:25 14:57
115 18/18 226 William Shaw M 6 Zionsville IN 46:26 14:57
116 20/21 161 Jennie Franklin F 48 Carmel IN 46:47 15:04
117 8/12 148 Tracy Doane F 57 Greenwood IN 48:08 15:30
118 18/21 215 Crystal Pannell F 32 Noblesville IN 48:10 15:30
119 4/4 218 Barbara Powers F 60 Indianapolis IN 48:23 15:35
120 9/12 256 Karolyn Peelar F 53 Indianapolis IN 49:09 15:50
121 10/12 208 Kathy Miller F 54 Brownsburg IN 49:16 15:52
122 1/1 156 Charles Farris M 81 Saint Louis MO 50:01 16:06
123 5/6 142 Jessi Crouse F 28 Indianapolis IN 50:56 16:24
124 21/21 133 Roxane Cerda F 45 Indianapolis IN 51:12 16:29
125 17/18 132 Keira Cerda F 13 Indianapolis IN 51:12 16:29
126 11/12 160 Virginia Fonseca F 58 Zionsville IN 53:08 17:06
127 5/5 159 Diego Fonseca M 61 Zionsville IN 53:13 17:08
128 19/21 194 Emily Lile F 33 Indianapolis IN 53:15 17:09
129 11/11 191 Christoper Layton M 40 Noblesville IN 53:37 17:16
130 12/12 195 Becky Lines F 56 Camby IN 55:17 17:48
131 20/21 134 Joan Charlesworth F 39 Zionsville IN 55:32 17:53
132 18/18 251 Emily Wood F 7 Indianapolis IN 56:11 18:05
133 6/6 250 Lauren Wood F 24 Indianapolis IN 56:43 18:16