********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********
********** Businesses TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 1:40:10.3 Bob's Gym West ( 25:02.6)
===========================================
1 21:38.3 Danielle Slaton F 29
2 25:19.5 David Bowler M 41
3 26:30.1 Julie Angermeier F 49
4 26:42.4 Jennifer Muensterman F 30
2. 2:01:57.6 Team Sonitrol ( 30:29.4)
===========================================
1 26:27.1 Andrew Nelson M 57
2 27:24.1 Chris Dingman M 46
3 34:03.1 Mollie Standring F 40
4 34:03.3 Sam Standring M 46
3. 2:37:58.9 Daily Lawn & Landscape ( 39:29.8)
===========================================
1 38:34.8 Kris Rice M 40
2 39:32.1 Catherine Kline F 51
3 39:39.9 James Daily M 51
4 40:12.1 Charlie Griffin M 54
4. 2:48:48.8 Perry Preschool And Child Care ( 42:12.2)
===========================================
1 41:56.5 Laura Payne F 30
2 42:04.0 Anna Seifert F 30
3 42:13.6 Bridget Hundley F 32
4 42:34.7 Samantha Sodrel F 29
********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********
********** Other TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 1:37:46.8 Hard Hiit Fitness ( 24:26.7)
===========================================
1 23:01.0 Michael Harris M 32
2 24:48.0 Kylie Dossett F 29
3 24:52.5 Robbie Trame M 35
4 25:05.3 Kevin Martin M 32
2. 2:28:14.9 Hold My Beer! ( 37:03.8)
===========================================
1 24:36.6 Amie Gibson F 39
2 32:01.0 Erin Spence F 39
3 45:48.6 Mallorie Cloum F 30
4 45:48.7 Arvil Irvin M 48
3. 3:03:00.9 Overcoming Obstacles ( 45:45.3)
===========================================
1 30:28.1 Reis Harnishfeger M 13
2 30:38.6 Harlee Harpe F 25
3 1:00:57.1 Jamie Thompson F 42
4 1:00:57.1 Heather Debord F 34
********** TEAM AWARDS LIST **********
********** 1st responders public safety TEAM RESULTS **********
1. 1:29:28.4 Efd ( 22:22.1)
===========================================
1 20:08.3 Eric Jamison M 48
2 21:47.3 John Chapman M 46
3 23:46.3 Kevin Pendley M 52
4 23:46.5 Brandon Stone M 39
2. 2:05:02.1 Gtfd ( 31:15.6)
===========================================
1 27:23.5 Noah Eickhoff M 21
2 29:34.0 Heather Henry F 39
3 34:00.2 William Harl M 20
4 34:04.4 Ryan Bosecker M 29
3. 3:08:38.6 Smokin Bacon ( 47:09.7)
===========================================
1 47:09.4 Amanda Epmeier F 39
2 47:09.4 Isaac Epmeier M 11
3 47:09.6 Anna Gray F 38
4 47:10.2 Mallory Ladd F 26