Pup XC 2019 (Carmel Indiana) - Week One 9-10-2019 Results


PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Girls

  1. WOODBROOK      
            2    3    4    9   25  (30) (34) =    43
         KATHLEEN DAILY, ELISE MAURER, MARGO HALLE, STORY HUGHES, ELLA WEAVER,
         MOLLY GANS, IZZIE SHIN
  2. FOREST DALE    
            1    5   15   22   26  (32) (36) =    69
         LAUREN GOEDDE, MARGARET MCCOY, JORDAN VAN HAMPTON, MALLORY BEANE,
         PENELOPE WESTON, RILEY MCGINLEY, EMMALEE EDER
  3. CHERRY TREE    
           10   13   14   18   19  (31) (41) =    74
         JENNA HARRIS, ELLA SARSON, MEGAN PIKE, REESE PHARES, ANNABELL GRIPE,
         ELLE PHARES, JOSIE AUSTGEN
  4. TOWNE MEADOW   
            7    8   23   28   33  (35) (40) =    99
         KARA SHEPSON, RAYA STENNIS, CAROLINE WOLFGANG, CAROLINE DEARDORFF,
         REMY GOLDSTEIN, ELLIE KATE SEARS, LAYLA GOODWIN
  5. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            6   27   39   45   46  (50) (56) =   163
         DELANEY HARRIS, GABRIELLE CALE, MOLLY GRAVES, CASEY LEMME, CARLY ORR,
         EMMA AWE, NORA CARPENTER
  6. ORCHARD PARK   
           11   20   47   54   55  (57) (62) =   187
         ISABELLA ROBERTI, BROOKLYNN BRINKLEY, VIVIENNE TURNER, CHARLOTTE GRAY,
         EMMALYN LLOYD, AINE KONO, JUNIPER STILLEY
  7. CARMEL         
           21   29   43   51   65  (70) (74) =   209
         FARAH WILEY, ANNA NIX, OLIVIA COLEMAN, JOSIE JACK, SADIE HOLMES, ANNA
         CLAYTON, GRACE TORVIK
  8. COLLEGE WOOD   
           16   42   44   49   59  (60) (67) =   210
         DEMI ZHANG, ZOE MORGAN, ISABELLE FILARDO, REESE LONGSTRETH, FRANCESCA
         ANDERSEN, PAYTON SEVENING, COCO MAR
  9. WEST CLAY      
           12   37   38   64   75  (76) (77) =   226
         CAROLYN JOHNSON, EMMA BAUER, AMY LUO, CLAIRE SEMO, ZADIE LOPEZ, JULIA
         STOTT, HANSIKA AKKINAPALLY
 10. MOHAWK TRAILS  
           17   52   53   61   63  (66) (72) =   246
         KATE REEDER, CAMRYN LAZARD, AVA DAVIS, LAYLA BRACKENRIDGE, CATHERINE
         FALKENSTEIN, OLIVIA PODANY, ISABELLA LIAO
 11. SMOKY ROW      
           24   48   58   68   69  (71) (73) =   267
         ALLIE LENZ, KALYANI DANFORTH, ELIZABETH RINEHART, KATIE KIM, SANUKI
         SUMANASINGHE, SMRITI RAICHINTALA, EMILY SMITH


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   205 Lauren Goedde            4TH Forest Dale                     8:56.3  7:13 
    2    2   703 Kathleen Daily           4TH Woodbrook                       9:03.3  7:19 
    3    3   712 Elise Maurer             4TH Woodbrook                       9:14.6  7:28 
    4    4   706 Margo Halle              4TH Woodbrook                       9:16.3  7:29 
    5    5   210 Margaret McCoy           4TH Forest Dale                     9:16.7  7:29 
    6    6   419 Delaney Harris           4TH Prairie Trace                   9:19.8  7:32 
    7    7   577 Kara Shepson             4TH Towne Meadow                    9:25.5  7:36 
    8    8   580 Raya Stennis             4TH Towne Meadow                    9:28.6  7:39 
    9    9   708 Story Hughes             4TH Woodbrook                       9:38.9  7:47 
   10   10    69 Jenna Harris             4TH Cherry Tree                     9:40.3  7:48 
   11   11   355 Isabella Roberti         4TH Orchard Park                    9:42.3  7:50 
   12   12   640 Carolyn Johnson          4TH West Clay                       9:50.4  7:57 
   13   13    76 Ella Sarson              4TH Cherry Tree                     9:55.3  8:00 
   14   14    75 Megan Pike               4TH Cherry Tree                    10:04.7  8:08 
   15   15   217 Jordan Van Hampton       4TH Forest Dale                    10:08.2  8:11 
   16   16   153 Demi Zhang               4TH College Wood                   10:19.6  8:20 
   17   17   293 Kate Reeder              4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:23.2  8:23 
   18   18    74 Reese Phares             4TH Cherry Tree                    10:27.0  8:26 
   19   19    68 Annabell Gripe           4TH Cherry Tree                    10:34.2  8:32 
   20   20   346 Brooklynn Brinkley       4TH Orchard Park                   10:41.0  8:37 
   21   21    16 Farah Wiley              4TH Carmel                         10:42.5  8:39 
   22   22   203 Mallory Beane            4TH Forest Dale                    10:42.9  8:39 
   23   23   582 Caroline Wolfgang        4TH Towne Meadow                   10:45.2  8:41 
   24   24   513 Allie Lenz               4TH Smoky Row                      10:46.9  8:42 
   25   25   721 Ella Weaver              4TH Woodbrook                      10:54.1  8:48 
   26   26   218 Penelope Weston          4TH Forest Dale                    10:54.4  8:48 
   27   27   414 Gabrielle Cale           4TH Prairie Trace                  10:54.7  8:48 
   28   28   567 Caroline Deardorff       4TH Towne Meadow                   11:01.5  8:54 
   29   29    14 Anna Nix                 4TH Carmel                         11:02.5  8:55 
   30   30   704 Molly Gans               4TH Woodbrook                      11:05.6  8:57 
   31   31    73 Elle Phares              4TH Cherry Tree                    11:08.1  8:59 
   32   32   211 Riley McGinley           4TH Forest Dale                    11:08.4  9:00 
   33   33   568 Remy Goldstein           4TH Towne Meadow                   11:10.9  9:01 
   34   34   718 Izzie Shin               4TH Woodbrook                      11:11.0  9:02 
   35   35   576 Ellie Kate Sears         4TH Towne Meadow                   11:12.3  9:03 
   36   36   204 Emmalee Eder             4TH Forest Dale                    11:14.0  9:04 
   37   37   634 Emma Bauer               4TH West Clay                      11:14.8  9:05 
   38   38   642 Amy Luo                  4TH West Clay                      11:16.1  9:06 
   39   39   418 Molly Graves             4TH Prairie Trace                  11:16.6  9:06 
   40        212 Addison Addie"" Nadeau   4TH Forest Dale                    11:16.8  9:06 
   41   40   569 Layla Goodwin            4TH Towne Meadow                   11:20.5  9:09 
   42   41  1085 Josie Austgen            4TH Cherry Tree                    11:31.3  9:18 
   43        570 Morgan Guerrieri         4TH Towne Meadow                   11:34.9  9:21 
   44        705 Nina Grimes              4TH Woodbrook                      11:36.8  9:22 
   45   42   149 Zoe Morgan               4TH College Wood                   11:40.9  9:26 
   46   43     6 Olivia Coleman           4TH Carmel                         11:42.3  9:27 
   47   44   146 Isabelle Filardo         4TH College Wood                   11:44.2  9:28 
   48        710 Angelina Johnson         4TH Woodbrook                      11:44.5  9:29 
   49   45   423 Casey Lemme              4TH Prairie Trace                  11:45.0  9:29 
   50        566 Sophie Bland             4TH Towne Meadow                   11:45.6  9:29 
   51   46   426 Carly Orr                4TH Prairie Trace                  11:49.9  9:33 
   52   47   358 Vivienne Turner          4TH Orchard Park                   11:50.5  9:33 
   53   48   504 Kalyani Danforth         4TH Smoky Row                      11:51.2  9:34 
   54   49   173 Reese Longstreth         5TH College Wood                   11:52.1  9:35 
   55   50   413 Emma Awe                 4TH Prairie Trace                  11:55.4  9:37 
   56   51    12 Josie Jack               4TH Carmel                         11:57.4  9:39 
   57   52   288 Camryn Lazard            4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:58.9  9:40 
   58        215 Maddie Vairo             4TH Forest Dale                    11:59.8  9:41 
   59         72 Jillian Meeks            4TH Cherry Tree                    11:59.8  9:41 
   60   53   286 Ava Davis                4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:00.9  9:42 
   61   54   364 Charlotte Gray           4TH Orchard Park                   12:01.5  9:42 
   62        213 Ada Pongratz             4TH Forest Dale                    12:01.7  9:42 
   63   55   351 Emmalyn Lloyd            4TH Orchard Park                   12:06.8  9:47 
   64   56   415 Nora Carpenter           4TH Prairie Trace                  12:07.4  9:47 
   65   57   350 Aine Kono                4TH Orchard Park                   12:08.8  9:48 
   66        422 Emma Lehikoinen          4TH Prairie Trace                  12:18.0  9:56 
   67        702 Ruby Crosby              4TH Woodbrook                      12:23.9 10:00 
   68   58   517 Elizabeth Rinehart       4TH Smoky Row                      12:23.9 10:00 
   69         78 Corgan Sprunger          4TH Cherry Tree                    12:25.8 10:02 
   70         66 Katie Doyle              4TH Cherry Tree                    12:37.3 10:11 
   71        209 Maurisa King             4TH Forest Dale                    12:49.2 10:21 
   72        430 Stephanie Zhou           4TH Prairie Trace                  12:50.0 10:21 
   73   59   142 Francesca Andersen       4TH College Wood                   12:50.1 10:21 
   74   60   152 Payton Sevening          4TH College Wood                   12:51.2 10:22 
   75   61   284 Layla Brackenridge       4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:53.5 10:24 
   76   62   356 Juniper Stilley          4TH Orchard Park                   12:55.3 10:26 
   77   63   287 Catherine Falkenstein    4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:59.0 10:29 
   78        425 Moki Noothalapati        4TH Prairie Trace                  13:06.4 10:35 
   79        429 Sabrina Tatter           4TH Prairie Trace                  13:10.2 10:38 
   80        713 Georgia Murnan           4TH Woodbrook                      13:11.7 10:39 
   81   64   643 Claire Semo              4TH West Clay                      13:12.6 10:40 
   82   65     9 Sadie Holmes             4TH Carmel                         13:12.6 10:40 
   83        416 Harper Colton            4TH Prairie Trace                  13:14.3 10:41 
   84        424 Georgia Miller           4TH Prairie Trace                  13:14.5 10:41 
   85   66   292 Olivia Podany            4TH Mohawk Trails                  13:27.3 10:51 
   86   67   147 Coco Mar                 4TH College Wood                   13:27.8 10:52 
   87   68   510 Katie Kim                4TH Smoky Row                      13:32.3 10:55 
   88   69   519 Sanuki Sumanasinghe      4TH Smoky Row                      13:36.5 10:59 
   89   70     5 Anna Clayton             4TH Carmel                         13:40.9 11:02 
   90   71   502 Smriti Raichintala       4TH Smoky Row                      13:45.3 11:06 
   91        428 Scarlett Snape           4TH Prairie Trace                  13:53.9 11:13 
   92        717 Vivian Scull             4TH Woodbrook                      13:59.0 11:17 
   93        707 Isla Hogan-Radous        4TH Woodbrook                      14:03.3 11:21 
   94        208 Addison Husk             4TH Forest Dale                    14:03.8 11:21 
   95        345 Dylan Bonwell            4TH Orchard Park                   14:06.6 11:23 
   96        722 Alison Young             4TH Woodbrook                      14:09.0 11:25 
   97        349 Annika Karlsson          4TH Orchard Park                   14:10.1 11:26 
   98        347 Penelope Cisneros        4TH Orchard Park                   14:12.1 11:28 
   99   72   290 Isabella Liao            4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:18.5 11:33 
  100   73   518 Emily Smith              4TH Smoky Row                      14:24.6 11:38 
  101        291 Griffin Osborn           4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:29.7 11:42 
  102   74    15 Grace Torvik             4TH Carmel                         14:35.9 11:47 
  103        296 Sydney Thornton          4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:36.0 11:47 
  104        578 Arianna Simmons          4TH Towne Meadow                   14:36.1 11:47 
  105        417 Siun Cotter              4TH Prairie Trace                  14:36.9 11:48 
  106        360 Emily Williams           4TH Orchard Park                   14:37.8 11:48 
  107   75   641 Zadie Lopez              4TH West Clay                      14:43.8 11:53 
  108        344 Raya Baker               4TH Orchard Park                   14:51.3 11:59 
  109         13 Iva Jovanovic            4TH Carmel                         14:54.2 12:02 
  110        507 Sophie Frey              4TH Smoky Row                      14:55.1 12:02 
  111        143 Maggie Chariton          4TH College Wood                   14:58.7 12:05 
  112        505 Lily Day                 4TH Smoky Row                      15:01.7 12:08 
  113        357 Mina Torr                4TH Orchard Park                   15:02.7 12:08 
  114        719 Padmaja Una              4TH Woodbrook                      15:05.5 12:11 
  115        353 Riley Petrites           4TH Orchard Park                   15:09.6 12:14 
  116        348 Kate Ehrgott             4TH Orchard Park                   15:10.7 12:15 
  117        515 Samyuktha Mohan          4TH Smoky Row                      15:23.9 12:25 
  118        520 Makenna Swearingen       4TH Smoky Row                      15:24.6 12:26 
  119        720 Anjalee Warwood          4TH Woodbrook                      15:26.3 12:27 
  120        506 Ava Elliott              4TH Smoky Row                      15:27.1 12:28 
  121        509 Julia Ilardi             4TH Smoky Row                      15:29.9 12:30 
  122        511 Mia Kim                  4TH Smoky Row                      15:46.5 12:44 
  123        354 Rosalina Priddis         4TH Orchard Park                   15:46.8 12:44 
  124        352 Daniella Manning         4TH Orchard Park                   15:47.7 12:45 
  125        148 Alaina McLendon          4TH College Wood                   16:03.3 12:57 
  126        294 Clara Seebach            4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:05.3 12:59 
  127        145 Elizabeth Current        4TH College Wood                   16:05.6 12:59 
  128          3 Kimberly Amet            4TH Carmel                         16:19.5 13:10 
  129   76   644 Julia Stott              4TH West Clay                      16:25.3 13:15 
  130   77   633 Hansika Akkinapally      4TH West Clay                      16:30.6 13:19 
  131        514 Ariana Lopez             4TH Smoky Row                      16:33.4 13:22 
  132        522 Preksha Yekasi           4TH Smoky Row                      16:38.4 13:26 
  133        632 Evie Akers               4TH West Clay                      16:45.2 13:31 
  134         10 Cicely Houser            4TH Carmel                         16:45.3 13:31 
  135        711 Olivia Klein             4TH Woodbrook                      16:49.1 13:34 
  136        714 Maddyn Myers             4TH Woodbrook                      16:53.6 13:38 
  137        579 Gigi Smock               4TH Towne Meadow                   16:57.1 13:41 
  138        574 Chloe Newberry           4TH Towne Meadow                   16:57.4 13:41 
  139        151 Gabriella Scatena        4TH College Wood                   17:04.7 13:47 
  140        295 Addison Sherrill         4TH Mohawk Trails                  17:07.2 13:49 
  141         70 Layla Kazak              4TH Cherry Tree                    17:10.7 13:52 
  142          2 Teighler Adams           4TH Carmel                         17:19.3 13:59 
  143        144 Evelyn Clark             4TH College Wood                   17:22.2 14:01 
  144        214 Sasha Rollins            4TH Forest Dale                    17:39.5 14:15 
  145        216 Abby Valentine           4TH Forest Dale                    17:42.4 14:17 
  146        359 Elizabeth Valenzuela     4TH Orchard Park                   18:21.5 14:49 
  147        421 Anna Kim                 4TH Prairie Trace                  18:48.2 15:10 
  148          4 Emily Bailey             4TH Carmel                         18:54.3 15:15 
  149        289 Penelope Levenhagen      4TH Mohawk Trails                  20:02.6 16:10 
  150         71 Ayane Kuramoto           4TH Cherry Tree                    20:41.8 16:42 
  151        639 Carlie Hamann            4TH West Clay                      20:51.1 16:49 
  152        647 Salma Toumi              4TH West Clay                      20:52.1 16:50 
  153        636 Jimena Cordero           4TH West Clay                      20:53.8 16:52 
  154        285 Whitney Byron            4TH Mohawk Trails                  27:04.1 21:50 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              4th Grade Boys

  1. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            2    8   14   16   17  (19) (21) =    57
         CHRISTRIAN BLOCK, GRANT VANNAHMEN, ANDREW ZHANG, TONY BRANCATO, ANDREW
         DAVIS, DREW HALL, MEECH KOSTAROFF
  2. CHERRY TREE    
            1    6    9   25   28  (31) (33) =    69
         CHARLIE KELKER, MATTHEW GILLIHAN, JACKSON NUNERY, ETHAN NOEL, GRANT
         SMITH, COLTON SCHILT, JACOB KLAVON
  3. MOHAWK TRAILS  
            3   15   29   38   42  (43) (58) =   127
         NIXON TRISLER, ELLIOTT DAVIS, LANDON CURTIS, WYATT WHEELER, COLIN
         PHIFER, REID MCKAY, DYLAN HOLDCRAFT
  4. ORCHARD PARK   
            7   10   18   45   49  (70) (73) =   129
         MALAKAI PEADEN, LUCAS ROTHENBACHER, GRANT PARKEVICH, WILLIAM HECKAMAN,
         MAX THOMPSON, CHARLES WISHART, IAN PRIDDIS
  5. FOREST DALE    
           20   24   32   35   40  (44) (46) =   151
         MAX HANSEN, BENJAMIN HAMMER, NOAH REINSCH, KAIL WEINRICH, CASON
         VANDERPLAATS, ELI LEFEVER, OSCAR WILEY
  6. SMOKY ROW      
           22   23   34   37   39  (57) (63) =   155
         WILLIAM CIESLAK, FINN DEVINE, JACK IDZIK, VANCE VREEMAN, JOSH KIM,
         PATRICK LEVORA, OWEN SPRINGER
  7. WOODBROOK      
            4   11   12   69   75            =   171
         PATRICK JOSEPH, ELIJAH KOCHER, BRYCE BONTRAGER, ASHTON WEAVER, EASTON
         WISE
  8. WEST CLAY      
            5   27   47   51   53  (64) (68) =   183
         JACOBY ROCKWOOD, BECK BIGGERSTAFF, RAFAEL BANUELAS, HENRY BROGAN,
         DYLAN BLAKE, TEAM DEVOE, ROHITH NUTHAKKI
  9. TOWNE MEADOW   
           13   41   48   50   52  (55) (61) =   204
         MAXWELL PUTMAN, GAVIN O'BRIEN, PHILISTIN LYMCH, RAVI PATEL, HOLDEN
         FINGERHUT, BROCK RAASCH, ELLIOTT FINGERHUT
 10. COLLEGE WOOD   
           26   30   36   65   71  (72) (74) =   228
         KENDRICK ROTH, LUKE ABBOTT, KIAN MARSDEN, JACKSON SHEEK, MAISAN HASAN,
         ISAAC PENNINGTON, LIAM GHAIM
 11. CARMEL         
           54   56   59   60   62  (66) (67) =   291
         ETHAN WILLOUR, CAMERON BROADY, REED COLLINS, STUART PILCHER, ALRIK
         MANSBERGER, JAYDEN KRUSE, EMERSON HARDIE


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1    87 Charlie Kelker           4TH Cherry Tree                     8:07.3  6:33 
    2    2   431 Christrian Block         4TH Prairie Trace                   8:08.3  6:34 
    3    3   315 Nixon Trisler            4TH Mohawk Trails                   8:17.0  6:41 
    4    4  1090 Patrick Joseph           4TH Woodbrook                       8:30.1  6:52 
    5    5   665 Jacoby Rockwood          4TH West Clay                       8:31.4  6:53 
    6    6    83 Matthew Gillihan         4TH Cherry Tree                     8:37.8  6:58 
    7    7   368 Malakai Peaden           4TH Orchard Park                    8:40.2  7:00 
    8    8   450 Grant Vannahmen          4TH Prairie Trace                   8:41.4  7:01 
    9    9    98 Jackson Nunery           4TH Cherry Tree                     8:53.8  7:11 
   10   10   370 Lucas Rothenbacher       4TH Orchard Park                    8:56.6  7:13 
   11   11   726 Elijah Kocher            4TH Woodbrook                       9:00.1  7:16 
   12   12   723 Bryce Bontrager          4TH Woodbrook                       9:00.7  7:17 
   13   13   592 Maxwell Putman           4TH Towne Meadow                    9:03.1  7:18 
   14   14   451 Andrew Zhang             4TH Prairie Trace                   9:05.6  7:20 
   15   15   301 Elliott Davis            4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:05.9  7:21 
   16   16   432 Tony Brancato            4TH Prairie Trace                   9:11.1  7:25 
   17   17   435 Andrew Davis             4TH Prairie Trace                   9:11.5  7:25 
   18   18   367 Grant Parkevich          4TH Orchard Park                    9:14.5  7:28 
   19   19   437 Drew Hall                4TH Prairie Trace                   9:20.3  7:32 
   20   20   230 Max Hansen               4TH Forest Dale                     9:23.6  7:35 
   21   21   440 Meech Kostaroff          4TH Prairie Trace                   9:24.9  7:36 
   22        444 Eli Neuhoff              4TH Prairie Trace                   9:26.6  7:37 
   23   22   526 William Cieslak          4TH Smoky Row                       9:27.5  7:38 
   24   23   528 Finn Devine              4TH Smoky Row                       9:27.7  7:38 
   25   24   229 Benjamin Hammer          4TH Forest Dale                     9:27.7  7:38 
   26   25    95 Ethan Noel               4TH Cherry Tree                     9:30.7  7:41 
   27        478 Landon Carlin            5TH Prairie Trace                   9:30.8  7:41 
   28   26   170 Kendrick Roth            4TH College Wood                    9:31.2  7:41 
   29   27   651 Beck Biggerstaff         4TH West Clay                       9:31.9  7:42 
   30   28   100 Grant Smith              4TH Cherry Tree                     9:34.3  7:44 
   31   29   300 Landon Curtis            4TH Mohawk Trails                   9:34.8  7:44 
   32   30   154 Luke Abbott              4TH College Wood                    9:39.4  7:48 
   33   31    99 Colton Schilt            4TH Cherry Tree                     9:40.9  7:49 
   34   32   236 Noah Reinsch             4TH Forest Dale                     9:41.0  7:49 
   35        443 Grayson Mills            4TH Prairie Trace                   9:41.7  7:50 
   36        446 Cale Schmeiser           4TH Prairie Trace                   9:47.3  7:54 
   37   33    88 Jacob Klavon             4TH Cherry Tree                     9:48.7  7:55 
   38   34   530 Jack Idzik               4TH Smoky Row                       9:49.0  7:55 
   39         82 Kevin Gillihan           4TH Cherry Tree                     9:50.1  7:56 
   40   35   281 Kail Weinrich            5TH Forest Dale                     9:50.9  7:57 
   41   36   163 Kian Marsden             4TH College Wood                    9:52.0  7:58 
   42   37   539 Vance Vreeman            4TH Smoky Row                       9:53.5  7:59 
   43   38   316 Wyatt Wheeler            4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:00.4  8:05 
   44        441 Nolan McLaughlin         4TH Prairie Trace                  10:01.8  8:06 
   45   39   531 Josh Kim                 4TH Smoky Row                      10:04.9  8:08 
   46   40   242 Cason Vanderplaats       4TH Forest Dale                    10:08.4  8:11 
   47   41   590 Gavin O'Brien            4TH Towne Meadow                   10:10.8  8:13 
   48   42   313 Colin Phifer             4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:11.0  8:13 
   49   43   311 Reid McKay               4TH Mohawk Trails                  10:11.2  8:13 
   50   44   234 Eli Lefever              4TH Forest Dale                    10:12.0  8:14 
   51   45   365 William Heckaman         4TH Orchard Park                   10:12.0  8:14 
   52   46   244 Oscar Wiley              4TH Forest Dale                    10:16.6  8:18 
   53        448 Jackson Strutz           4TH Prairie Trace                  10:21.7  8:22 
   54   47   648 Rafael Banuelas          4TH West Clay                      10:21.8  8:22 
   55   48  1087 Philistin Lymch          4TH Towne Meadow                   10:25.4  8:25 
   56         96 Adam Nolan               4TH Cherry Tree                    10:29.7  8:28 
   57         97 Brady Nolan              4TH Cherry Tree                    10:30.2  8:29 
   58   49   371 Max Thompson             4TH Orchard Park                   10:36.3  8:34 
   59         81 Liam Geoffrion           4TH Cherry Tree                    10:39.1  8:36 
   60        222 Will Casterline          4TH Forest Dale                    10:39.5  8:36 
   61        434 Jaiveer Chugh            4TH Prairie Trace                  10:41.2  8:38 
   62   50   591 Ravi Patel               4TH Towne Meadow                   10:41.9  8:38 
   63   51   653 Henry Brogan             4TH West Clay                      10:44.7  8:40 
   64   52   586 Holden Fingerhut         4TH Towne Meadow                   10:48.4  8:43 
   65   53   652 Dylan Blake              4TH West Clay                      10:48.8  8:44 
   66         94 Tucker Mullens           4TH Cherry Tree                    10:50.1  8:45 
   67   54    32 Ethan Willour            4TH Carmel                         10:51.3  8:46 
   68   55   593 Brock Raasch             4TH Towne Meadow                   10:53.7  8:48 
   69   56    17 Cameron Broady           4TH Carmel                         10:55.1  8:49 
   70   57   532 Patrick Levora           4TH Smoky Row                      11:01.1  8:54 
   71   58   307 Dylan Holdcraft          4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:08.8  9:00 
   72   59    18 Reed Collins             4TH Carmel                         11:13.4  9:04 
   73   60    29 Stuart Pilcher           4TH Carmel                         11:13.7  9:04 
   74   61   585 Elliott Fingerhut        4TH Towne Meadow                   11:14.4  9:04 
   75        223 Hudson Deisler           4TH Forest Dale                    11:15.4  9:05 
   76        309 Ethan Horna              4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:17.8  9:07 
   77   62    25 Alrik Mansberger         4TH Carmel                         11:22.1  9:11 
   78        447 Owen Spilbeler           4TH Prairie Trace                  11:22.4  9:11 
   79        246 Paul Zadny               4TH Forest Dale                    11:24.8  9:13 
   80         91 Gabriel Marzuca          4TH Cherry Tree                    11:31.8  9:18 
   81   63   538 Owen Springer            4TH Smoky Row                      11:34.9  9:21 
   82        525 Brayden Burtch           4TH Smoky Row                      11:38.6  9:24 
   83         30 Thien-Hieu Trinh         4TH Smoky Row                      11:39.4  9:25 
   84        243 Brayden Weingart         4TH Forest Dale                    11:40.2  9:25 
   85   64   655 Team Devoe               4TH West Clay                      11:42.5  9:27 
   86        594 Carol-Alexander Rias     4TH Towne Meadow                   11:43.3  9:28 
   87   65   171 Jackson Sheek            4TH College Wood                   11:43.7  9:28 
   88   66    23 Jayden Kruse             4TH Carmel                         11:47.5  9:31 
   89        314 Sam Thornton             4TH Mohawk Trails                  11:47.9  9:31 
   90   67    20 Emerson Hardie           4TH Carmel                         11:48.9  9:32 
   91   68   662 Rohith Nuthakki          4TH West Clay                      11:54.8  9:37 
   92         80 Grant Davis              4TH Cherry Tree                    11:55.3  9:37 
   93   69   728 Ashton Weaver            4TH Woodbrook                      11:56.3  9:38 
   94   70   372 Charles Wishart          4TH Orchard Park                   11:56.9  9:39 
   95        436 Kaden Davis              4TH Prairie Trace                  12:08.0  9:48 
   96         19 Campbell Coolidge        4TH Carmel                         12:14.4  9:53 
   97        228 Andrew Hammer            4TH Forest Dale                    12:15.6  9:54 
   98         27 Luke Mathison            4TH Carmel                         12:16.7  9:55 
   99        664 Joseph Rentschler        4TH West Clay                      12:16.8  9:55 
  100        535 Matthew Ramsamooj        4TH Smoky Row                      12:17.6  9:55 
  101   71   161 Maisan Hasan             4TH College Wood                   12:18.9  9:56 
  102        227 Ethan Gullett            4TH Forest Dale                    12:22.9 10:00 
  103   72   168 Isaac Pennington         4TH College Wood                   12:25.4 10:02 
  104        304 John Habegger            4TH Mohawk Trails                  12:27.1 10:03 
  105        235 Jayden Nunez             4TH Forest Dale                    12:28.9 10:04 
  106         86 Charlie Kaufman          4TH Cherry Tree                    12:36.9 10:11 
  107   73   369 Ian Priddis              4TH Orchard Park                   12:38.4 10:12 
  108        660 Graham Marble            4TH West Clay                      12:44.1 10:17 
  109        233 Nathan Kim               4TH Forest Dale                    12:47.9 10:20 
  110   74   160 Liam Ghaim               4TH College Wood                   12:52.9 10:24 
  111        169 Jimmy Rivas Lua          4TH College Wood                   13:01.4 10:31 
  112        523 Arnav Bhatwadekar        4TH Smoky Row                      13:01.4 10:31 
  113        239 Easton Stacy             4TH Forest Dale                    13:05.5 10:34 
  114        527 Chace Curry              4TH Smoky Row                      13:08.4 10:36 
  115         93 Ian McDonald             4TH Cherry Tree                    13:16.5 10:43 
  116        654 Jay Brooks               4TH West Clay                      13:16.5 10:43 
  117        245 Ryder Wilson             4TH Forest Dale                    13:20.5 10:46 
  118       1086 Knox Leimer              4TH Cherrytree                     13:22.0 10:47 
  119         28 Marcus Moffett           4TH Carmel                         13:22.2 10:47 
  120         21 Mekhi Johnson            4TH Carmel                         13:35.6 10:58 
  121         31 Jonas Williams           4TH Carmel                         13:36.1 10:59 
  122        317 Alex Wood                4TH Mohawk Trails                  13:43.0 11:04 
  123        310 Owen Leising             4TH Mohawk Trails                  13:43.1 11:04 
  124         84 William Herrmann         4TH Cherry Tree                    13:44.6 11:05 
  125        162 Simon Kahn               4TH College Wood                   13:49.0 11:09 
  126        439 Henry Kindsfather        4TH Prairie Trace                  13:51.4 11:11 
  127        524 Logan Bishop             4TH Smoky Row                      13:53.9 11:13 
  128        159 Nolan Carson             4TH College Wood                   14:04.0 11:21 
  129        158 Enzo Calabrese           4TH College Wood                   14:07.7 11:24 
  130   75   729 Easton Wise              4TH Woodbrook                      14:12.0 11:28 
  131        224 Will Ellingwood          4TH Forest Dale                    14:21.4 11:35 
  132        241 Logan Streit             4TH Forest Dale                    14:28.4 11:41 
  133        238 Cedric Siegler           4TH Forest Dale                    14:31.0 11:43 
  134        157 Matteo Boschiero Ferre   4TH College Wood                   14:32.5 11:44 
  135        449 Toby Stuelpe             4TH Prairie Trace                  14:47.3 11:56 
  136        650 Dhruv Biddala            4TH West Clay                      14:49.8 11:58 
  137        363 Liam Fresch              4TH Orchard Park                   14:51.1 11:59 
  138        649 Jaideep Batra            4TH West Clay                      14:53.0 12:01 
  139        305 Logan Hill               4TH Mohawk Trails                  14:57.8 12:04 
  140        232 Mason Hurst              4TH Forest Dale                    15:05.0 12:10 
  141        362 Adithya Shreyan Chintala 4TH Orchard Park                   15:20.4 12:23 
  142        588 Levi Herold              4TH Towne Meadow                   15:23.7 12:25 
  143        297 Asher Barnes-Runchel     4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:24.3 12:26 
  144        308 Roman Holmes             4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:25.3 12:27 
  145        537 Finn Southard            4TH Smoky Row                      15:26.9 12:28 
  146        302 Oscar Deane              4TH Mohawk Trails                  15:39.5 12:38 
  147        237 Julian Rogers            4TH Forest Dale                    15:42.1 12:40 
  148         26 Will Martinsen           4TH Carmel                         15:42.7 12:41 
  149        164 Hunter McDonough         4TH College Wood                   15:46.0 12:43 
  150        221 Marcos Cabral            4TH Forest Dale                    16:00.0 12:55 
  151        361 Jadon Beliles            4TH Orchard Park                   16:01.6 12:56 
  152        165 Jack McNally             4TH College Wood                   16:14.0 13:06 
  153        536 Torrey Ruan              4TH Smoky Row                      16:35.1 13:23 
  154        534 Daimon Monson            4TH Smoky Row                      16:36.9 13:24 
  155        657 Graham Fulk              4TH West Clay                      16:44.2 13:30 
  156        666 Brendan Sutera           4TH West Clay                      16:47.3 13:33 
  157        299 Carson Clapper           4TH Mohawk Trails                  16:48.1 13:33 
  158        658 Robbie Kangai            4TH West Clay                      16:48.3 13:34 
  159       1091 Hudson Bishop            4TH Prairie Trace                  17:11.9 13:53 
  160         92 Ryder Matthews           4TH Cherry Tree                    17:53.8 14:26 
  161        220 Ahmed Abdel Rahman       4TH Forest Dale                    18:41.8 15:05 
  162        318 Graham Zircher           4TH Mohawk Trails                  18:50.7 15:12 
  163        156 Liam Bennett             4TH College Wood                   19:10.2 15:28 
  164        226 Jeffrey Gray             4TH Forest Dale                    19:35.9 15:49 
  165        312 Zachary Molloy           4TH Mohawk Trails                  20:21.4 16:25 
  166        167 Ethan Oshimura           4TH College Wood                   21:20.0 17:13 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              5th Grade Girls

  1. WEST CLAY      
            3    7   10   13   14  (32) (34) =    47
         OLIVIA ADE, CAROLINE CARDINAL, ANNABELLE INMAN, BRIDGET CARDINAL, KATE
         JOYCE, DEVYN HANSEN, EVELYN WATSON
  2. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            2   15   19   21   27  (36) (46) =    84
         ANNABEL POLLERT, MAIJA GILHOOLY, ELLIE DALY, MALIA LARGER, AINSLEY
         KOSTAROFF, HAILEY OH, ANANYA YEMME
  3. CHERRY TREE    
            1   12   25   30   33  (39) (41) =   101
         TATIANA BOSKOVICH, EMMA MEISNER, CARSON ROHRBACHER, GRACE DREWRY,
         ELISON BROWN, LAUREN CASEY, BROOKLINN HOLSWORTH
  4. TOWNE MEADOW   
            4   16   17   20   48  (64) (69) =   105
         ELSIE FLANDERS, ELEANOR NACE, NATALIE COUNTRYMAN, LAYLA ABDO, RACHEL
         DSOUZA, EVELYN VANDERPOOL, SOPHIE WOLFE
  5. CARMEL         
            6   22   24   43   51  (58) (60) =   146
         TAYLEE FISHER, AVERY AIELLO, JAILEN BOWLING, ADDYSON LEHMAN, GABRIELLA
         STOLTE, LUCY DAX, MIA MITCHELL
  6. FOREST DALE    
            9   26   28   42   45  (52) (59) =   150
         ISABELLA CUETO, CHARLOTTE DASCOLI, SADIE BENSON, HAILEY HUNT,
         CHARLOTTE MCCOOL, MARCELLA PORTILLO, AVA CARMACK
  7. ORCHARD PARK   
           11   23   29   53   54  (55) (63) =   170
         CHARLOTTE HUNTER, SKYLAR WELCH, MATHILDE MORENO, KAYDENCE GREEN,
         BETHANY MAURER, ELLA LU, TIARRA FORT
  8. WOODBROOK      
            8   35   37   44   50  (61) (62) =   174
         MADDI SORG, EMMA YOUNG, CHARLIZE GIFFORD, LEILA DE LEON, ANNA
         WINGFIELD, ANNA LANDIS, KIRA BERRY
  9. SMOKY ROW      
           18   31   38   49   65  (68) (70) =   201
         ADDI SULLIVAN, CAROLINE CAFFREY, GABRIELLA GRIFFIN, PATRICIA SCHELL,
         ADDISON KOPNISKY, ADDISON WRIGHT, CALLIOPE PROCTOR
 10. MOHAWK TRAILS  
            5   40   47   56   57  (66) (67) =   205
         MARIN MCPEEK, AMY BLACKER, AUBREY BENESH, HARPER SHORT, BONNIE ROGERS,
         ELAINA HENLEY, KORRIN WILKINSON


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   101 Tatiana Boskovich        5TH Cherry Tree                     8:26.5  6:49 
    2    2   469 Annabel Pollert          5TH Prairie Trace                   8:27.1  6:49 
    3    3   667 Olivia Ade               5TH West Clay                       8:36.9  6:57 
    4    4   602 Elsie Flanders           5TH Towne Meadow                    8:45.8  7:04 
    5    5   324 Marin McPeek             5TH Mohawk Trails                   8:58.0  7:14 
    6    6    39 Taylee Fisher            5TH Carmel                          8:58.1  7:14 
    7    7   670 Caroline Cardinal        5TH West Clay                       8:58.6  7:15 
    8    8   738 Maddi Sorg               5TH Woodbrook                       9:08.0  7:22 
    9    9   253 Isabella Cueto           5TH Forest Dale                     9:21.6  7:33 
   10   10   674 Annabelle Inman          5TH West Clay                       9:26.4  7:37 
   11   11   379 Charlotte Hunter         5TH Orchard Park                    9:27.6  7:38 
   12   12   112 Emma Meisner             5TH Cherry Tree                     9:28.7  7:39 
   13   13   669 Bridget Cardinal         5TH West Clay                       9:29.4  7:40 
   14   14   675 Kate Joyce               5TH West Clay                       9:30.4  7:40 
   15   15   457 Maija Gilhooly           5TH Prairie Trace                   9:32.0  7:42 
   16   16   608 Eleanor Nace             5TH Towne Meadow                    9:35.6  7:45 
   17   17   600 Natalie Countryman       5TH Towne Meadow                    9:36.4  7:45 
   18   18   548 Addi Sullivan            5TH Smoky Row                       9:44.5  7:52 
   19   19   454 Ellie Daly               5TH Prairie Trace                   9:46.9  7:54 
   20   20   596 Layla Abdo               5TH Towne Meadow                    9:47.5  7:54 
   21   21   463 Malia Larger             5TH Prairie Trace                   9:56.3  8:01 
   22   22    33 Avery Aiello             5TH Carmel                          9:56.7  8:02 
   23   23   385 Skylar Welch             5TH Orchard Park                    9:57.0  8:02 
   24   24    34 Jailen Bowling           5TH Carmel                          9:59.9  8:04 
   25   25  1444 Carson Rohrbacher        4TH Cherry Tree                    10:02.4  8:06 
   26   26   254 Charlotte Dascoli        5TH Forest Dale                    10:03.0  8:07 
   27   27   460 Ainsley Kostaroff        5TH Prairie Trace                  10:03.0  8:07 
   28   28   248 Sadie Benson             5TH Forest Dale                    10:03.2  8:07 
   29   29   383 Mathilde Moreno          5TH Orchard Park                   10:05.8  8:09 
   30   30   105 Grace Drewry             5TH Cherry Tree                    10:07.4  8:10 
   31   31   541 Caroline Caffrey         5TH Smoky Row                      10:11.2  8:13 
   32   32   672 Devyn Hansen             5TH West Clay                      10:13.5  8:15 
   33   33   103 Elison Brown             5TH Cherry Tree                    10:16.7  8:18 
   34   34   681 Evelyn Watson            5TH West Clay                      10:24.4  8:24 
   35   35   740 Emma Young               5TH Woodbrook                      10:25.8  8:25 
   36   36   466 Hailey Oh                5TH Prairie Trace                  10:26.5  8:26 
   37   37   733 Charlize Gifford         5TH Woodbrook                      10:29.1  8:28 
   38   38   542 Gabriella Griffin        5TH Smoky Row                      10:36.3  8:34 
   39   39   104 Lauren Casey             5TH Cherry Tree                    10:42.1  8:38 
   40   40   320 Amy Blacker              5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:42.8  8:39 
   41   41   109 Brooklinn Holsworth      5TH Cherry Tree                    10:44.9  8:41 
   42   42   255 Hailey Hunt              5TH Forest Dale                    10:56.6  8:50 
   43        178 Ava Soloria              5TH College Wood                   10:59.5  8:52 
   44   43    44 Addyson Lehman           5TH Carmel                         11:01.0  8:54 
   45        176 Olivia Ritchey           5TH College Wood                   11:01.0  8:54 
   46        108 Arianna Hoffman          5TH Cherry Tree                    11:01.9  8:54 
   47   44   741 Leila De Leon            5TH Woodbrook                      11:06.0  8:58 
   48        107 Kendall Henson           5TH Cherry Tree                    11:08.8  9:00 
   49        116 Madelyn Young            5TH Cherry Tree                    11:11.4  9:02 
   50   45   258 Charlotte McCool         5TH Forest Dale                    11:19.8  9:09 
   51        110 Rebecca Johnson          5TH Cherry Tree                    11:26.0  9:14 
   52   46   474 Ananya Yemme             5TH Prairie Trace                  11:29.1  9:16 
   53   47   319 Aubrey Benesh            5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:32.3  9:19 
   54        668 Lila Bruszewski          5TH West Clay                      11:36.5  9:22 
   55        113 Kate Phares              5TH Cherry Tree                    11:39.1  9:24 
   56   48   601 Rachel Dsouza            5TH Towne Meadow                   11:40.1  9:25 
   57   49   547 Patricia Schell          5TH Smoky Row                      11:40.2  9:25 
   58        676 Emma Kim                 5TH West Clay                      11:40.8  9:26 
   59        115 Katelyn Slane            5TH Cherry Tree                    11:44.9  9:29 
   60        173 Reese Longstreth         5TH College Wood                   11:50.4  9:33 
   61   50   739 Anna Wingfield           5TH Woodbrook                      11:51.4  9:34 
   62   51    49 Gabriella Stolte         5TH Carmel                         11:53.4  9:36 
   63   52   260 Marcella Portillo        5TH Forest Dale                    12:04.8  9:45 
   64   53   378 Kaydence Green           5TH Orchard Park                   12:07.3  9:47 
   65   54   381 Bethany Maurer           5TH Orchard Park                   12:12.0  9:51 
   66   55   380 Ella Lu                  5TH Orchard Park                   12:13.6  9:52 
   67        671 Harper Greenawald        5TH West Clay                      12:20.7  9:58 
   68   56   326 Harper Short             5TH Mohawk Trails                  12:21.3  9:58 
   69   57   325 Bonnie Rogers            5TH Mohawk Trails                  12:23.5 10:00 
   70   58    37 Lucy Dax                 5TH Carmel                         12:24.3 10:01 
   71        462 Erica Lai                5TH Prairie Trace                  12:28.6 10:04 
   72   59   252 Ava Carmack              5TH Forest Dale                    12:30.1 10:05 
   73        249 Hannah Brough            5TH Forest Dale                    12:36.2 10:10 
   74   60    46 Mia Mitchell             5TH Carmel                         12:46.6 10:19 
   75         40 Daniela Garcia           5TH Carmel                         12:51.4 10:23 
   76        455 Misha Desai              5TH Prairie Trace                  12:51.6 10:23 
   77   61   736 Anna Landis              5TH Woodbrook                      12:55.5 10:26 
   78        177 Akshita Saini            5TH College Wood                   13:00.6 10:30 
   79   62   730 Kira Berry               5TH Woodbrook                      13:00.7 10:30 
   80        102 Lilly Brinkman           5TH Cherry Tree                    13:04.1 10:33 
   81         42 Natalie Jones            5TH Carmel                         13:04.9 10:33 
   82        456 Cadence Fernandez        5TH Prairie Trace                  13:06.8 10:35 
   83        471 Naomi Trump              5TH Prairie Trace                  13:07.5 10:36 
   84        106 Vivian Hall              5TH Cherry Tree                    13:08.4 10:36 
   85   63   377 Tiarra Fort              5TH Orchard Park                   13:09.9 10:37 
   86        461 Shreya Kumar             5TH Prairie Trace                  13:11.8 10:39 
   87        374 Laasya Avula             5TH Orchard Park                   13:12.2 10:39 
   88   64   612 Evelyn Vanderpool        5TH Towne Meadow                   13:14.9 10:42 
   89         48 Alison Porterfield       5TH Carmel                         13:21.2 10:47 
   90        679 Sofiya Tai               5TH West Clay                      13:24.0 10:49 
   91   65   544 Addison Kopnisky         5TH Smoky Row                      13:26.8 10:51 
   92        256 Erin Kester              5TH Forest Dale                    13:29.0 10:53 
   93        678 Ava Reita                5TH West Clay                      13:32.3 10:56 
   94   66   322 Elaina Henley            5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:39.8 11:02 
   95   67   328 Korrin Wilkinson         5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:42.4 11:04 
   96        114 Amelia Schneider         5TH Cherry Tree                    13:46.1 11:07 
   97   68   549 Addison Wright           5TH Smoky Row                      13:46.8 11:07 
   98   69   613 Sophie Wolfe             5TH Towne Meadow                   13:55.6 11:14 
   99        257 Kanah Lagus              5TH Forest Dale                    13:57.1 11:16 
  100        731 Mayia Clouse             5TH Woodbrook                      14:24.0 11:37 
  101        735 Hadley Klein             5TH Woodbrook                      14:25.1 11:38 
  102        470 Nina Rizzuto             5TH Prairie Trace                  14:27.2 11:40 
  103        473 Maddy Wegner             5TH Prairie Trace                  14:27.2 11:40 
  104        467 Olivia Pangemanan        5TH Prairie Trace                  14:30.6 11:43 
  105        247 Abigail Bauer            5TH Forest Dale                    14:34.0 11:45 
  106        734 Avery Klein              5TH Woodbrook                      14:34.5 11:46 
  107        251 Maddy Brown              5TH Forest Dale                    14:42.0 11:52 
  108   70   546 Calliope Proctor         5TH Smoky Row                      15:02.3 12:08 
  109        732 Maya Cunningham          5TH Woodbrook                      15:12.7 12:17 
  110        375 Brooklynn Ehret          5TH Orchard Park                   15:16.3 12:19 
  111         41 Annabelle Henderson      5TH Carmel                         15:32.3 12:32 
  112        259 Celia Pariso             5TH Forest Dale                    15:38.5 12:37 
  113        598 Callie Campbell          5TH Towne Meadow                   16:11.7 13:04 
  114       1084 Sofia Yanez              5TH Mohawk Trails                  16:23.6 13:14 
  115         52 Hanna Yesh               5TH Carmel                         16:26.7 13:16 
  116         51 Carly Wright             5TH Carmel                         16:28.5 13:18 
  117        680 Katherine Wang           5TH West Clay                      16:44.2 13:30 
  118        472 Harshitha Vallepalli     5TH Prairie Trace                  16:44.9 13:31 
  119         43 Kelsey Kidwell           5TH Carmel                         17:11.1 13:52 
  120        459 Sahasra Kankati          5TH Prairie Trace                  17:18.7 13:58 
  121         47 Mason Moore              5TH Carmel                         17:47.0 14:21 
  122        453 Chhavi Choudhary         5TH Prairie Trace                  17:50.0 14:23 
  123        468 Venkata Parnasala        5TH Prairie Trace                  18:17.9 14:46 
  124        611 Allison Stogsdill        5TH Towne Meadow                   18:25.7 14:52 
  125        465 Shambavi Muralidaren     5TH Prairie Trace                  19:03.6 15:23 

PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
                              5th Grade Boys

  1. CHERRY TREE    
            2    4    5    6    9  (13) (15) =    26
         COLE TYSON, WILL KELKER, ZACHARY JUDY, ELLIS FRITZ, LUKE BROWN, PARKER
         NUNERY, BEN MEISNER
  2. PRAIRIE TRACE  
            1   10   16   21   31  (33) (42) =    79
         LANDON CARLIN, JONAH KAUL, ZAKARY WASIK, JAKE HUSMANN, JACK KRAUSE,
         BRYCE WASIK, FAHED BADREDDINE
  3. FOREST DALE    
            8   11   26   32   35  (51) (66) =   112
         BENJAMIN WILSON, GABRIEL READ, BENJAMIN KOERNER, KAIL WEINRICH, NICK
         DIEHL, RYAN LOUB, CHARLES RANEK
  4. COLLEGE WOOD   
           12   29   34   36   38  (43) (44) =   149
         MARCUS BUONFANTE, LINCOLN OLEARY, JACKSON BENNING, SULLIVAN STUMLER,
         KYLE POLLEY, LUKE BEHM, BRENDAN MELBY
  5. WEST CLAY      
           17   18   20   40   55  (56) (58) =   150
         NATHANIEL GADDY, CARSON KILGORE, COOPER SZOTEK, CONNELL MCDONOUGH,
         ADAM FOUTS, DAVID STOTT, THEMBA TSHILILIWA
  6. WOODBROOK      
           14   22   25   57   60  (63) (67) =   178
         ELIAS MERZOUG, GARRETH THOMAS, GRANT NORRIS, KAELAN CONNELL, DREW
         SMITH, OMAR ASSAF, NICHOLAS TWOMBLEY
  7. ORCHARD PARK   
           19   28   37   48   49  (54) (62) =   181
         HARRISON GRANT, LUCAS BARTLETT, ELLIOTT JOHNSON, JEREMY MORALES,
         JOSHUA WALDRIP, AVVAN MITRA, CADE WALKER
  8. TOWNE MEADOW   
           24   27   39   45   50  (52) (61) =   185
         GRIFFIN JAY, LUKE LORY, NATHAN YANG, OMAR HATTAB, BRIAN BUCZKOWSKI,
         ALEX PERRY, JACKSON TAYLOR
  9. CARMEL         
            3   30   41   47   69  (75) (76) =   190
         CARSON KENT, COOPER LEY, ZACH LEAZENBY, JOHNPAUL MORGAN, PARKER TITUS,
         CONNOR HETRICK, MARCUS PRIMASON
 10. SMOKY ROW      
            7   23   46   53   64  (65) (68) =   193
         AUSTIN HOPWOOD, TREVOR WALTON, CAEL ROUDEBUSH, JABRION LESTER, THOMAS
         KUEHL, JACOB GASKILL, GABE BRIGHAM
 11. MOHAWK TRAILS  
           59   70   71   72   73  (74) (77) =   345
         WILL COUNTRYMAN, EVAN KASAMIS, JACK YOST, HENRY ROSS, JAXON DASBACH,
         SHELDON SPENCE, BRAYDEN STEVNING


Place TmPl No.   Name                     Cla School                         Time    Pace     
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   478 Landon Carlin            5TH Prairie Trace                   7:49.8  6:19 
    2    2   141 Cole Tyson               5TH Cherry Tree                     8:05.9  6:32 
    3    3    56 Carson Kent              5TH Carmel                          8:06.0  6:32 
    4    4   132 Will Kelker              5TH Cherry Tree                     8:08.7  6:35 
    5    5   131 Zachary Judy             5TH Cherry Tree                     8:11.5  6:37 
    6    6   126 Ellis Fritz              5TH Cherry Tree                     8:12.3  6:37 
    7    7   555 Austin Hopwood           5TH Smoky Row                       8:14.4  6:39 
    8    8   282 Benjamin Wilson          5TH Forest Dale                     8:16.2  6:41 
    9    9   122 Luke Brown               5TH Cherry Tree                     8:18.7  6:43 
   10   10   488 Jonah Kaul               5TH Prairie Trace                   8:18.9  6:43 
   11   11   274 Gabriel Read             5TH Forest Dale                     8:23.9  6:47 
   12   12   186 Marcus Buonfante         5TH College Wood                    8:23.9  6:47 
   13   13   138 Parker Nunery            5TH Cherry Tree                     8:25.8  6:48 
   14   14   748 Elias Merzoug            5TH Woodbrook                       8:26.9  6:49 
   15   15   136 Ben Meisner              5TH Cherry Tree                     8:30.1  6:52 
   16   16   499 Zakary Wasik             5TH Prairie Trace                   8:30.3  6:52 
   17   17   687 Nathaniel Gaddy          5TH West Clay                       8:30.5  6:52 
   18        133 Oliver Kingery           5TH Cherry Tree                     8:37.4  6:58 
   19   18   691 Carson Kilgore           5TH West Clay                       8:39.6  6:59 
   20   19   393 Harrison Grant           5TH Orchard Park                    8:39.6  6:59 
   21   20   699 Cooper Szotek            5TH West Clay                       8:39.7  7:00 
   22   21   485 Jake Husmann             5TH Prairie Trace                   8:47.1  7:06 
   23   22   752 Garreth Thomas           5TH Woodbrook                       8:49.2  7:07 
   24   23   565 Trevor Walton            5TH Smoky Row                       8:49.3  7:07 
   25   24   620 Griffin Jay              5TH Towne Meadow                    8:52.2  7:10 
   26   25   749 Grant Norris             5TH Woodbrook                       8:52.8  7:10 
   27   26   270 Benjamin Koerner         5TH Forest Dale                     8:53.2  7:10 
   28   27   623 Luke Lory                5TH Towne Meadow                    8:54.7  7:12 
   29   28   388 Lucas Bartlett           5TH Orchard Park                    9:00.0  7:16 
   30   29   194 Lincoln Oleary           5TH College Wood                    9:04.6  7:20 
   31   30    58 Cooper Ley               5TH Carmel                          9:05.8  7:21 
   32   31   490 Jack Krause              5TH Prairie Trace                   9:06.1  7:21 
   33   32   281 Kail Weinrich            5TH Forest Dale                     9:10.6  7:24 
   34   33   498 Bryce Wasik              5TH Prairie Trace                   9:11.9  7:25 
   35   34   185 Jackson Benning          5TH College Wood                    9:13.3  7:27 
   36   35   264 Nick Diehl               5TH Forest Dale                     9:14.8  7:28 
   37   36   198 Sullivan Stumler         5TH College Wood                    9:16.0  7:29 
   38        117 Evan Achterberg          5TH Cherry Tree                     9:16.0  7:29 
   39   37   395 Elliott Johnson          5TH Orchard Park                    9:18.4  7:31 
   40   38   195 Kyle Polley              5TH College Wood                    9:18.7  7:31 
   41   39   630 Nathan Yang              5TH Towne Meadow                    9:19.0  7:31 
   42   40   693 Connell McDonough        5TH West Clay                       9:19.0  7:31 
   43   41    57 Zach Leazenby            5TH Carmel                          9:20.0  7:32 
   44   42   475 Fahed Badreddine         5TH Prairie Trace                   9:24.2  7:35 
   45        121 Ben Bixler               5TH Cherry Tree                     9:25.7  7:37 
   46   43   184 Luke Behm                5TH College Wood                    9:26.0  7:37 
   47   44   192 Brendan Melby            5TH College Wood                    9:30.4  7:40 
   48   45   618 Omar Hattab              5TH Towne Meadow                    9:31.2  7:41 
   49        190 Benjamin Lu              5TH College Wood                    9:32.8  7:42 
   50   46   562 Cael Roudebush           5TH Smoky Row                       9:33.0  7:43 
   51        123 Caden Bubp               5TH Cherry Tree                     9:38.1  7:47 
   52   47    59 Johnpaul Morgan          5TH Carmel                          9:38.3  7:47 
   53   48   400 Jeremy Morales           5TH Orchard Park                    9:38.9  7:47 
   54   49   409 Joshua Waldrip           5TH Orchard Park                    9:42.7  7:50 
   55        124 Joel Buczkowski          5TH Cherry Tree                     9:44.3  7:52 
   56   50   615 Brian Buczkowski         5TH Towne Meadow                    9:48.7  7:55 
   57   51   271 Ryan Loub                5TH Forest Dale                     9:53.2  7:59 
   58   52   625 Alex Perry               5TH Towne Meadow                    9:54.2  8:00 
   59   53   560 Jabrion Lester           5TH Smoky Row                       9:55.0  8:00 
   60        493 Carter Murans            5TH Prairie Trace                   9:55.1  8:00 
   61   54   398 Avvan Mitra              5TH Orchard Park                    9:59.1  8:04 
   62        128 Gavin Goins              5TH Cherry Tree                    10:00.5  8:05 
   63        134 Henry Kleinke            5TH Cherry Tree                    10:00.6  8:05 
   64        486 Bryson Hutsell           5TH Prairie Trace                  10:01.6  8:06 
   65   55   686 Adam Fouts               5TH West Clay                      10:03.4  8:07 
   66   56   697 David Stott              5TH West Clay                      10:04.9  8:08 
   67   57   743 Kaelan Connell           5TH Woodbrook                      10:05.6  8:09 
   68   58   700 Themba Tshililiwa        5TH West Clay                      10:06.4  8:09 
   69   59   331 Will Countryman          5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:07.6  8:10 
   70   60   750 Drew Smith               5TH Woodbrook                      10:07.8  8:11 
   71   61   628 Jackson Taylor           5TH Towne Meadow                   10:11.8  8:14 
   72        690 Gates Griffin            5TH West Clay                      10:12.0  8:14 
   73   62   410 Cade Walker              5TH Orchard Park                   10:12.5  8:14 
   74   63   742 Omar Assaf               5TH Woodbrook                      10:15.4  8:17 
   75        135 Bryce Lowe               5TH Cherry Tree                    10:17.4  8:18 
   76   64   559 Thomas Kuehl             5TH Smoky Row                      10:18.6  8:19 
   77   65   554 Jacob Gaskill            5TH Smoky Row                      10:20.3  8:21 
   78   66   272 Charles Ranek            5TH Forest Dale                    10:24.4  8:24 
   79        476 Reece Becker             5TH Prairie Trace                  10:25.1  8:25 
   80        119 Jack Armstrong           5TH Cherry Tree                    10:26.5  8:26 
   81   67   753 Nicholas Twombley        5TH Woodbrook                      10:28.8  8:28 
   82        489 Dylan Klima              5TH Prairie Trace                  10:30.7  8:29 
   83   68   551 Gabe Brigham             5TH Smoky Row                      10:32.7  8:31 
   84        268 Hayden Hull              5TH Forest Dale                    10:44.3  8:40 
   85        483 Micah Griffith           5TH Prairie Trace                  10:45.7  8:41 
   86        500 Patrick Wolf             5TH Prairie Trace                  10:48.5  8:43 
   87        746 Noah Hoffman             5TH Woodbrook                      10:52.0  8:46 
   88   69    62 Parker Titus             5TH Carmel                         10:53.9  8:48 
   89        550 Ethan Adams              5TH Smoky Row                      10:54.8  8:48 
   90        619 Christian Jackson        5TH Towne Meadow                   10:56.1  8:50 
   91        125 Brigsby Fenter           5TH Cherry Tree                    10:56.4  8:50 
   92   70   335 Evan Kasamis             5TH Mohawk Trails                  10:56.6  8:50 
   93        552 Siddharth Deodeshmukh    5TH Smoky Row                      11:00.9  8:53 
   94        627 William Shaffer          5TH Towne Meadow                   11:05.1  8:57 
   95        624 Cole McMurtray           5TH Towne Meadow                   11:05.5  8:57 
   96        617 Eric Harrison            5TH Towne Meadow                   11:07.6  8:59 
   97        130 Grant Huiras             5TH Cherry Tree                    11:08.1  8:59 
   98        496 Rajeev Singh             5TH Prairie Trace                  11:08.8  9:00 
   99        497 Vaibhav Sonaji           5TH Prairie Trace                  11:19.6  9:09 
  100        273 Emery Read               5TH Forest Dale                    11:21.9  9:10 
  101        553 Maxwell Foulke           5TH Smoky Row                      11:29.1  9:16 
  102        403 Vedant Nayak             5TH Orchard Park                   11:31.5  9:18 
  103        261 RomáN Balestrini        5TH Forest Dale                    11:31.7  9:18 
  104        139 Max Sweigart             5TH Cherry Tree                    11:36.3  9:22 
  105        695 Cole Rodgers             5TH West Clay                      11:39.0  9:24 
  106   71   343 Jack Yost                5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:40.3  9:25 
  107   72   337 Henry Ross               5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:40.5  9:25 
  108        191 Sullivan Mahar           5TH College Wood                   11:41.5  9:26 
  109   73   332 Jaxon Dasbach            5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:44.4  9:29 
  110   74   339 Sheldon Spence           5TH Mohawk Trails                  11:46.0  9:30 
  111        262 Hank Bricking            5TH Forest Dale                    11:48.6  9:32 
  112        401 Ilan Muchnik             5TH Orchard Park                   11:50.1  9:33 
  113        389 Venkatakrishna Chouturi  5TH Orchard Park                   11:50.1  9:33 
  114        118 Nicholas Anderson        5TH Cherry Tree                    11:51.9  9:35 
  115        200 Tucker Woodward          5TH College Wood                   11:51.9  9:35 
  116        698 William Streitenberger   5TH West Clay                      11:54.9  9:37 
  117        492 Grant Mu                 5TH Prairie Trace                  11:55.3  9:37 
  118        129 Carter Haag              5TH Cherry Tree                    12:03.7  9:44 
  119        495 Alexander Ropero Pinto   5TH Prairie Trace                  12:04.4  9:45 
  120   75    54 Connor Hetrick           5TH Carmel                         12:11.6  9:50 
  121        563 Parker Satkoski          5TH Smoky Row                      12:19.4  9:57 
  122        407 Siddhanth Sharma         5TH Orchard Park                   12:25.4 10:02 
  123   76    60 Marcus Primason          5TH Carmel                         12:40.0 10:13 
  124        266 Carson Forgey            5TH Forest Dale                    12:47.8 10:20 
  125        614 Jack Bobich              5TH Towne Meadow                   12:54.2 10:25 
  126        561 Leo Moncivaez            5TH Smoky Row                      12:56.1 10:26 
  127        556 Benjamin Isaac           5TH Smoky Row                      12:57.6 10:28 
  128        267 Talmadge Horrocks        5TH Forest Dale                    12:59.0 10:29 
  129        275 Ryder Rodriguez          5TH Forest Dale                    12:59.2 10:29 
  130        688 Benjamin Gardner         5TH West Clay                      12:59.8 10:29 
  131        689 Mateo Gonzalez           5TH West Clay                      13:14.2 10:41 
  132        479 Rishiram Chalasani       5TH Prairie Trace                  13:18.0 10:44 
  133        557 Calvin Kight             5TH Smoky Row                      13:20.4 10:46 
  134         55 Brody Jack               5TH Carmel                         13:27.4 10:52 
  135        747 Oliver Koch              5TH Woodbrook                      13:33.5 10:57 
  136   77   340 Brayden Stevning         5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:35.5 10:58 
  137        193 Caden Nikrant            5TH College Wood                   13:37.1 10:59 
  138        751 Jude Smith               5TH Woodbrook                      13:40.1 11:02 
  139        329 Anton Buysse             5TH Mohawk Trails                  13:46.5 11:07 
  140       1456 Luke Elias               5TH Woodbrook                      13:48.0 11:08 
  141        482 Vardaan Goel             5TH Prairie Trace                  14:05.4 11:22 
  142        269 Dayton Kirlin            5TH Forest Dale                    14:18.4 11:33 
  143        390 Davi Cortizo Pereira     5TH Orchard Park                   14:23.4 11:37 
  144        406 Atharva Sahu             5TH Orchard Park                   14:37.6 11:48 
  145        491 Aedan Kreke              5TH Prairie Trace                  14:39.0 11:49 
  146        484 Jaxsen Hinkle            5TH Prairie Trace                  14:46.2 11:55 
  147        481 Liam Dorsey              5TH Prairie Trace                  14:58.5 12:05 
  148        408 Logan Stockberger        5TH Orchard Park                   15:03.9 12:09 
  149        412 Ernest Yarborough        5TH Orchard Park                   15:06.1 12:11 
  150        280 Joshua Velarde-Gallard   5TH Forest Dale                    15:16.1 12:19 
  151        494 Ronith Nadella           5TH Prairie Trace                  15:20.9 12:23 
  152        183 Ahmed Asad               5TH College Wood                   15:29.4 12:30 
  153        480 Aidan Cloud              5TH Prairie Trace                  15:31.3 12:32 
  154         61 Henrik Schwartz          5TH Carmel                         15:32.0 12:32 
  155         53 Mike Brandt              5TH Carmel                         15:55.7 12:51 
  156        621 Jordan Jay               5TH Towne Meadow                   16:04.1 12:58 
  157        277 Cole Stinson             5TH Forest Dale                    16:13.1 13:05 
  158        265 Mason Foley              5TH Forest Dale                    16:18.9 13:10 
  159        341 Nolan Stuller            5TH Mohawk Trails                  16:25.5 13:15 
  160        201 Kyle Yang                5TH College Wood                   16:47.4 13:33 
  161        391 Lloyd De Leon            5TH Orchard Park                   17:05.3 13:47 
  162        342 Tyger Sutton             5TH Mohawk Trails                  17:32.1 14:09 
  163        330 Callum Clapper           5TH Mohawk Trails                  17:39.8 14:15 
  164        283 Alexander Wittbrod-Rouse 5TH Forest Dale                    18:50.9 15:12 
  165        396 Korbin Jones             5TH Orchard Park                   18:57.5 15:18 
  166        402 Brody Murphy             5TH Orchard Park                   19:45.9 15:57