Liberty HS XC Invitational
Liberty HS XC Invitational
September 07, 2019
Results by AllSports Timing, LLC
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys 1-4A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2273 Andrew Kendrick 7-Fredericksburg 15:24.6 4:56/M
2 2 2658 Giffin Neal 20-Wimberley 15:29.4 4:58/M
3 3 2559 Gabe Diaz 16-Liberty Hill High School 16:13.9 5:12/M
4 4 2553 Kevin Berber 16-Liberty Hill High School 16:30.1 5:17/M
5 5 2247 Zach Wells 6-Founders Classical Academy 16:31.0 5:18/M
6 6 2284 Khristian Torres 7-Fredericksburg 16:57.8 5:26/M
7 7 2558 Isaiah Delagarza 16-Liberty Hill High School 16:58.5 5:26/M
8 8 2565 Cade Johnson 16-Liberty Hill High School 16:59.6 5:27/M
9 9 2575 Jacob Russell 16-Liberty Hill High School 17:12.7 5:31/M
10 10 2274 Troy Kneese 7-Fredericksburg 17:18.5 5:33/M
11 11 2239 Michael Parrella 6-Founders Classical Academy 17:22.4 5:34/M
12 12 2283 Kaleb Torres 7-Fredericksburg 17:28.3 5:36/M
13 13 2569 Greg Miller 16-Liberty Hill High School 17:30.1 5:37/M
14 14 2277 Ray Romero 7-Fredericksburg 17:40.3 5:40/M
15 15 2557 Ryan Davis 16-Liberty Hill High School 17:43.4 5:41/M
16 16 2665 Alex Ursha 20-Wimberley 17:57.7 5:45/M
17 (< 5) 2472 John Bruce 14-Jarrell HS 18:03.3 5:47/M
18 (< 5) 2442 Jonathan Frausto 12-IDEA Montopolis College Prep 18:03.3 5:47/M
19 (> 7) 2573 Jordan Rocha 16-Liberty Hill High School 18:09.5 5:49/M
20 (> 7) 2556 Brandon Colicher 16-Liberty Hill High School 18:17.7 5:52/M
21 17 2242 Kyle Spitz 6-Founders Classical Academy 18:17.9 5:52/M
22 18 2664 Zane Sutton 20-Wimberley 18:21.2 5:53/M
23 (< 5) 2484 Noah Sanchez 14-Jarrell HS 18:27.5 5:55/M
24 19 2270 Miles Hammond 7-Fredericksburg 18:30.8 5:56/M
25 20 2269 Graham Hammond 7-Fredericksburg 18:31.6 5:56/M
26 21 2244 Max Tavarez 6-Founders Classical Academy 18:32.2 5:56/M
27 22 2657 Quinton Mendoza 20-Wimberley 18:34.3 5:57/M
28 (> 7) 2563 Jason Hiebner 16-Liberty Hill High School 18:35.0 5:57/M
29 23 2653 Andreas Bilger 20-Wimberley 18:37.3 5:58/M
30 (> 7) 2272 Kade Jenschke 7-Fredericksburg 18:38.0 5:58/M
31 24 2312 Connor Chancellor 8-Gateway 18:41.7 5:59/M
32 (> 7) 2281 Landon Sparrow 7-Fredericksburg 18:43.8 6:00/M
33 (> 7) 2275 Jose Lopez 7-Fredericksburg 18:49.5 6:02/M
34 (< 5) 2589 Kevin Frias 17-Manor New Tech HS 18:49.9 6:02/M
35 (< 5) 2640 Gabe Graf 19-Round Rock Christian Academy 18:53.5 6:03/M
36 25 2241 Austin Smith 6-Founders Classical Academy 18:54.0 6:03/M
37 26 2328 Cleaves Nathan 8-Gateway 19:17.2 6:11/M
38 27 2666 Jacob Wheeler 20-Wimberley 19:30.4 6:15/M
39 28 2333 Matthew Swope 8-Gateway 19:31.0 6:15/M
40 29 2240 Trevor Simmons 6-Founders Classical Academy 19:34.5 6:16/M
41 30 2243 Quinn Sullivan 6-Founders Classical Academy 19:35.1 6:17/M
42 (< 5) 2592 Eduardo Rodriguez Pueb 17-Manor New Tech HS 19:36.3 6:17/M
43 (> 7) 2246 Hunter Wells 6-Founders Classical Academy 19:43.7 6:19/M
44 (< 5) 2482 Cole Rogers 14-Jarrell HS 19:46.3 6:20/M
45 31 2332 Sebastian Sandaval 8-Gateway 19:54.5 6:23/M
46 (< 5) 2473 Juan Casterjon 14-Jarrell HS 19:55.0 6:23/M
47 32 2327 Gabriel Mongaras 8-Gateway 20:03.8 6:26/M
48 33 2309 Daniel Arreola 8-Gateway 20:09.8 6:28/M
49 (< 5) 2641 Micah Headley 19-Round Rock Christian Academy 20:23.3 6:32/M
50 34 2663 Travis Steele 20-Wimberley 20:23.8 6:32/M
51 (< 5) 2225 Daniel Hemingway Jr 5-Concordia High School 20:31.3 6:35/M
52 (< 5) 2434 Zack Cabello 11-Granger 20:31.7 6:35/M
53 (< 5) 2590 Benjamin Perez 17-Manor New Tech HS 20:47.4 6:40/M
54 35 2319 Alex Hartline 8-Gateway 20:53.5 6:42/M
55 (< 5) 2444 Francisco Reyes 12-IDEA Montopolis College Prep 21:17.8 6:49/M
56 36 2417 Josh Larson 10-Grace Academy 21:40.5 6:57/M
57 37 2419 Grant May 10-Grace Academy 21:55.6 7:01/M
58 38 2420 Tyler May 10-Grace Academy 22:07.3 7:05/M
59 (< 5) 2437 Nate Tucker 11-Granger 22:11.8 7:07/M
60 39 2414 Logan Brinkoeter 10-Grace Academy 22:13.1 7:07/M
61 40 2415 Zack Hobbs 10-Grace Academy 22:30.8 7:13/M
62 41 2423 Ben Stringfellow 10-Grace Academy 22:43.5 7:17/M
63 (> 7) 2245 Luke Wachsmann 6-Founders Classical Academy 22:45.4 7:18/M
64 (> 7) 2238 Casey Hughes 6-Founders Classical Academy 23:02.5 7:23/M
65 (< 5) 2440 Juan Argote 12-IDEA Montopolis College Prep 23:04.4 7:24/M
66 (< 5) 2639 Grant Brown 19-Round Rock Christian Academy 24:25.3 7:50/M
67 42 2416 Cade Keith 10-Grace Academy 25:47.8 8:16/M
68 (< 5) 2226 Jadon Kerkow 5-Concordia High School 26:07.6 8:22/M