OTC YOUTH XC MEET - DONUT CHASE
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 357 Adam Reeder 8 Oregon Track 10:33.9 5:41
2 2 73 Hestin Estrada 8 Amazon Distance Project 10:50.4 5:49
3 3 909 Dylan Jensen 8 Siuslaw 10:50.5 5:49
4 4 327 Nathan Glazier 8 Oregon Track 11:01.7 5:55
5 5 987 Jax Martin 8 Oregon Track 11:03.9 5:57
6 6 179 Nathaniel Young 8 Monroe 11:06.9 5:58
7 7 364 Nathan Sheley 7 Oregon Track 11:10.1 6:00
8 8 979 Talan Ross 8 Siuslaw 11:14.9 6:02
9 9 237 Noah Cook 8 Oaklea 11:20.1 6:05
10 10 75 Alesandro Gibbs 8 Amazon Distance Project 11:20.1 6:05
11 11 277 Charlie Box 7 Oregon Track 11:27.6 6:09
12 12 145 Samuel Parsons 8 Emerald Valley Track 11:34.2 6:13
13 13 190 Tejas Sanghvi 6 Oak Hill 11:35.0 6:13
14 14 351 Elliott Morgan 8 Oregon Track 11:38.1 6:15
15 15 970 Brayden Linton 8 Siuslaw 11:46.4 6:19
16 16 96 Corbin Neef 8 Amazon Distance Project 11:50.4 6:22
17 381 Steven Gunn 8 Pleasant Hill 11:54.3 6:24
18 17 246 Taylor Johnson 6 Oaklea 11:54.9 6:24
19 18 899 Ethan Jagoe 8 Siuslaw 12:01.3 6:27
20 19 925 Kale Jensen 6 Siuslaw 12:08.8 6:31
21 20 283 Miles Campbell 6 Oregon Track 12:11.3 6:33
22 21 156 Levi Warren 6 Emerald Valley Track 12:13.7 6:34
23 377 Vedder Anderson 7 Pleasant Hill 12:17.1 6:36
24 350 Timmy Morach 8 Oregon Track 12:17.2 6:36
25 299 Eli Forsha 7 Oregon Track 12:18.6 6:37
26 22 138 Albert Liu 8 Emerald Valley Track 12:23.0 6:39
27 23 166 Aiden Koroush 5 Monroe 12:23.5 6:39
28 24 146 Edward Pierpont 8 Emerald Valley Track 12:29.8 6:43
29 291 Jake Czarnecki 6 Oregon Track 12:30.6 6:43
30 25 253 Michael Vance 6 Oaklea 12:44.9 6:51
31 26 241 Tanner Dilworth 8 Oaklea 12:47.5 6:52
32 27 192 Reed Sims 7 Oak Hill 12:48.1 6:53
33 28 172 Owen Roberts 6 Monroe 12:48.6 6:53
34 29 239 Carter Daggett 7 Oaklea 12:54.7 6:56
35 30 128 Everett Gough 7 Emerald Valley Track 13:00.8 6:59
36 31 74 Kai Francis 8 Amazon Distance Project 13:00.8 6:59
37 32 247 Zane Miller 7 Oaklea 13:01.5 7:00
38 33 973 Camden Linton 6 Siuslaw 13:01.6 7:00
39 34 149 Liv Schartz 6 Emerald Valley Track 13:11.6 7:05
40 183 Austin Forester 4 Oregon Track 13:22.7 7:11
41 35 947 Ryan Klampe 7 Siuslaw 13:24.0 7:12
42 36 98 Kai Page 8 Amazon Distance Project 13:27.2 7:13
43 355 Drew Parks 7 Oregon Track 13:31.2 7:16
44 359 Emmett Robison 4 Oregon Track 13:40.5 7:21
45 269 Owen Pope 6 Oakridge 13:43.9 7:22
46 37 155 Henry Warren 6 Emerald Valley Track 13:52.2 7:27
47 361 Patrick Rosebrook 5 Oregon Track 14:09.6 7:36
48 363 Griffin Ruddick 7 Oregon Track 14:11.2 7:37
49 983 Kaden Wood 7 Siuslaw 14:11.7 7:37
50 157 Wesley Warren 4 Emerald Valley Track 14:15.6 7:39
51 298 Calvin Ford 6 Oregon Track 14:21.2 7:42
52 38 162 Josh Bledsoe 7 Monroe 14:24.7 7:44
53 356 Luke Potter 8 Oregon Track 14:26.8 7:45
54 144 Drew Mullerleile 6 Emerald Valley Track 14:33.3 7:49
55 349 Rhys Miner 8 Oregon Track 14:50.9 7:58
56 147 Will Pierpont 6 Emerald Valley Track 14:52.8 7:59
57 39 188 Aaron Noland 7 Oak Hill 14:54.7 8:00
58 40 167 Ezra Koroush 3 Monroe 14:54.7 8:00
59 975 Jacob Mann 6 Siuslaw 14:56.6 8:01
60 41 171 Kellen Roberts 3 Monroe 15:05.1 8:06
61 42 187 Dhanesh Naidu 5 Oak Hill 15:06.0 8:06
62 397 Noah Gonzalez 6 Siuslaw 15:06.8 8:07
63 43 185 Giacomo Giustina 3 Oak Hill 15:10.7 8:09
64 44 164 Alan Ellsworth 3 Monroe 15:19.8 8:14
65 896 Brandon Jagoe 7 Siuslaw 15:20.8 8:14
66 332 Owen Hemphill 7 Oregon Track 15:25.3 8:17
67 151 Wesley Sherman 5 Emerald Valley Track 15:26.3 8:17
68 344 Liam Manning 2 Oregon Track 15:29.3 8:19
69 360 Nicolas Rosebrook 1 Oregon Track 15:51.0 8:31
70 978 Austin Nunez 6 Siuslaw 15:51.9 8:31
71 45 238 Brady Cooper 6 Oaklea 15:52.1 8:31
72 941 Ilijah Jones 6 Siuslaw 15:52.2 8:31
73 148 Max Rosenberger 3 Emerald Valley Track 15:58.8 8:35
74 46 197 Brice Zetlmaier 5 Oak Hill 16:01.2 8:36
75 131 Ben Hamilton 4 Emerald Valley Track 16:07.6 8:40
76 150 Andrew Schram 5 Emerald Valley Track 16:08.7 8:40
77 130 Jackson Gundry 5 Emerald Valley Track 16:11.2 8:41
78 352 Tynan O'Connell 6 Oregon Track 16:13.1 8:43
79 168 Onell Ramos 8 Monroe 16:13.8 8:43
80 257 Lee Brainard 6 Oakridge 16:14.9 8:43
81 366 Caleb Speasl 8 Oregon Track 16:18.9 8:46
82 158 Luke McGuire 3 McMinnville Track 16:21.0 8:47
83 300 Isaac Forsha 5 Oregon Track 16:28.6 8:51
84 396 Garin Fidler 6 Siuslaw 16:30.7 8:52
85 284 Noah Castaneda 3 Oregon Track 16:31.1 8:52
86 345 Jasper Mardsen 7 Oregon Track 16:59.4 9:07
87 163 Logan Bledsoe 5 Monroe 17:08.2 9:12
88 294 William Dejong 4 Oregon Track 17:08.5 9:12
89 292 Henry Dejong 5 Oregon Track 17:14.0 9:15
90 297 Mason Finn 5 Oregon Track 17:18.0 9:17
91 159 Gus Rosenberg 3 McMinnville Track 17:32.8 9:25
92 161 Jackson Thurman 3 McMinnville Track 17:39.1 9:29
93 346 Liam Mayers 7 Oregon Track 17:45.9 9:32
94 143 Elian Mora 8 Emerald Valley Track 17:55.6 9:37
95 47 191 Griffin Scoble 5 Oak Hill 18:24.3 9:53
96 196 Conner Weatherly 6 Oak Hill 18:28.2 9:55
97 195 Briar Weatherly 3 Oak Hill 18:35.9 9:59
98 988 Jackson Reeder 7 Oregon Track 18:45.7 10:04
99 985 Cash Miller 6 Emerald Valley Track 18:50.0 10:07
100 154 I'Van Villegas 2 Emerald Valley Track 19:27.1 10:27
101 266 Logan Kusac 5 Oakridge 19:50.1 10:39
102 193 Sam Van Eeckhout 3 Oak Hill 19:57.5 10:43
103 339 Conley Lapratt 7 Oregon Track 20:14.4 10:52
104 275 Jack Beach 6 Oregon Track 21:01.9 11:17
105 329 Markus Gutke 2 Oregon Track 21:49.9 11:43
106 340 Parker Lapratt 4 Oregon Track 22:07.1 11:52
107 194 Arbor Weatherly 3 Oak Hill 22:07.7 11:53
108 370 Mason Supanchick 5 Oregon Track 23:05.4 12:24
109 282 Vincent Burnett 6 Oregon Track 23:13.2 12:28
110 984 Martin Zhen 6 Siuslaw 23:37.6 12:41
111 338 Arlin Lapratt 3 Oregon Track 24:41.8 13:15