Georgetown/East View XC Meet
Georgetown/East View XC Meet
October 05, 2019
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 499 Mia Rowe 10-Georgetown East View 18:20.2 5:53/M
2 2 406 Mckenzie Bailey 9-Georgetown 18:30.2 5:56/M
3 3 707 Mikayla Johnson 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 18:54.4 6:03/M
4 4 118 Campbell Todd 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:13.1 6:10/M
5 5 121 Madalyn Wright 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:14.5 6:10/M
6 6 108 Isabel Houle 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:14.6 6:10/M
7 7 423 Avery Hill 9-Georgetown 19:16.1 6:11/M
8 8 502 Alexia Tapia 10-Georgetown East View 19:17.1 6:11/M
9 9 610 Amirah Creighton 13-Round Rock 19:21.6 6:12/M
10 10 620 Megan Nevlud 13-Round Rock 19:23.6 6:13/M
11 11 478 Mary Brown 10-Georgetown East View 19:25.3 6:13/M
12 12 444 Elizabeth Smythe 9-Georgetown 19:28.1 6:14/M
13 13 710 Jordan Ledington 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 19:29.2 6:15/M
14 14 629 Lauren Willson 13-Round Rock 19:34.6 6:16/M
15 15 98 Hadley Adams 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:44.3 6:19/M
16 16 623 Mia Sanchez 13-Round Rock 19:45.8 6:20/M
17 17 110 Gianna Keena 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:49.4 6:21/M
18 18 120 Angelene Vu 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:49.9 6:21/M
19 19 112 Grace Massey 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:52.9 6:22/M
20 20 412 Samantha Folsom 9-Georgetown 19:53.9 6:22/M
21 (> 7) 117 Brooke Schwartzhoff 4-Austin Lake Travis 19:56.4 6:23/M
22 21 429 Melanie Lopez 9-Georgetown 20:00.1 6:25/M
23 22 446 Jaqueline Spencer 9-Georgetown 20:09.4 6:28/M
24 23 330 Mariah Solis-Turner 8-Buda Hays 20:10.2 6:28/M
25 24 496 Anna Richison 10-Georgetown East View 20:15.1 6:29/M
26 25 714 Yasmin Parkar 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 20:21.6 6:31/M
27 26 615 Fiona Graves 13-Round Rock 20:40.8 6:37/M
28 27 320 Logan Ferris 8-Buda Hays 20:42.1 6:38/M
29 28 315 Deasiah Batton 8-Buda Hays 20:43.9 6:38/M
30 29 435 Shaelyn Poe 9-Georgetown 20:55.3 6:42/M
31 30 611 Haley Driscoll 13-Round Rock 21:01.9 6:44/M
32 31 491 Roselynne Padron 10-Georgetown East View 21:03.5 6:45/M
33 32 327 Yesenia Parra 8-Buda Hays 21:04.4 6:45/M
34 33 186 Anayeli Galvan 6-Bastrop 21:05.1 6:45/M
35 34 325 Jennifer Mendoza 8-Buda Hays 21:06.4 6:46/M
36 (< 5) 10 Opal Lung 1-Austin Anderson 21:08.3 6:46/M
37 35 624 Zoe Tizard 13-Round Rock 21:14.3 6:48/M
38 (> 7) 454 Camryn Whitman 9-Georgetown 21:15.1 6:49/M
39 (> 7) 626 Sydney Waterbury 13-Round Rock 21:23.9 6:51/M
40 (< 5) 8 Lilian Jacobson 1-Austin Anderson 21:24.4 6:52/M
41 36 287 Madison Coskey 7-Brenham 21:25.1 6:52/M
42 37 319 Andrea Delgado 8-Buda Hays 21:26.4 6:52/M
43 (> 7) 407 Joeli Benson 9-Georgetown 21:28.3 6:53/M
44 38 694 Sarah Bennett 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:31.3 6:54/M
45 39 503 Ashlyn Valadez 10-Georgetown East View 21:33.6 6:54/M
46 (< 5) 165 Olivia Hantgin 5-Austin Travis 21:34.4 6:55/M
47 40 483 Molly Dunham 10-Georgetown East View 21:36.3 6:55/M
48 41 184 Reina Galindo 6-Bastrop 21:45.9 6:58/M
49 42 329 Emma Rice 8-Buda Hays 21:47.3 6:59/M
50 (> 7) 486 Mia Madrigal 10-Georgetown East View 21:48.4 6:59/M
51 43 715 Madi Pearcy 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:02.9 7:04/M
52 (< 5) 7 Jenna Hamm 1-Austin Anderson 22:14.1 7:08/M
53 44 295 Alauna Stackhouse 7-Brenham 22:24.6 7:11/M
54 45 286 Annie Chen 7-Brenham 22:36.6 7:15/M
55 46 693 Emma Bartholomew 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:41.1 7:16/M
56 47 705 Jane Gann 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:48.6 7:18/M
57 48 291 Desiree Jones 7-Brenham 23:01.1 7:23/M
58 (> 7) 696 Sofia Casey 14-Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:10.6 7:26/M
59 49 180 Sophia Altamirano 6-Bastrop 23:14.4 7:27/M
60 50 190 Catherine Medici 6-Bastrop 23:26.7 7:31/M
61 51 194 Ariana Sanchez 6-Bastrop 24:03.1 7:43/M
62 52 191 Jennifer Morales 6-Bastrop 24:23.3 7:49/M
63 (< 5) 73 Alexsandra Garza 3-Austin Crockett 24:43.1 7:55/M
64 53 296 Haylie Tosta 7-Brenham 25:54.7 8:18/M
65 54 182 Kristen Arias 6-Bastrop 26:47.6 8:35/M