CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL VARSITY BOYS
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 868 SPENCER WERNER LOYOLA ACADEMY 15:11.37 5:04
2 2 1936 JACOB FLYNN SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 15:18.56 5:07
3 3 824 BILLY DELANEY LOYOLA ACADEMY 15:27.39 5:10
4 4 922 ANTHONY ZANGLER MARMION ACADEMY 15:31.69 5:11
5 5 875 ALEX CARLSON MARMION ACADEMY 15:32.19 5:11
6 6 863 MICHAEL SOLMOS LOYOLA ACADEMY 15:33.24 5:12
7 7 830 JACK GARRIGUS LOYOLA ACADEMY 15:33.95 5:12
8 8 1956 LIAM LINNEN SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 15:34.33 5:12
9 9 1954 MICHAEL LESAK SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 15:39.31 5:14
10 10 853 ALEXANDER OWENS LOYOLA ACADEMY 15:39.89 5:14
11 11 827 SPENCER DZYACKY LOYOLA ACADEMY 15:42.80 5:15
12 12 179 ALFREDO MACLAUGHLIN DEPAUL PREP 15:53.43 5:18
13 13 944 NICK FISCH MONTINI 15:53.63 5:18
14 14 1951 ZACH KILEY SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 15:59.58 5:20
15 15 870 HARRY WOOD PRINCE LOYOLA ACADEMY 16:01.34 5:21
16 16 1961 BRIAN MOORE SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 16:01.67 5:21
17 17 1929 THEO CONROY SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 16:03.00 5:21
18 18 115 JIMMY MAGUIRE BR. RICE 16:08.90 5:23
19 19 441 CHRIS BRADY FENWICK 16:18.07 5:27
20 20 918 ANTHONY STANDISH MARMION ACADEMY 16:18.83 5:27
21 21 871 NIRAJ ABRAHAM MARMION ACADEMY 16:24.84 5:29
22 22 879 TREVIS CLEMENTI MARMION ACADEMY 16:26.38 5:29
23 23 106 MIKEY CORCORAN BR. RICE 16:28.49 5:30
24 24 105 EDDIE BURKE BR. RICE 16:28.88 5:30
25 25 1955 COLIN LINNEN SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP 16:30.40 5:31
26 26 173 MATT DESANTIS DEPAUL PREP 16:36.96 5:33
27 27 913 CHARLIE SCHULTZ MARMION ACADEMY 16:43.15 5:35
28 28 114 ALEX MACFARLANE BR. RICE 16:48.72 5:37
29 29 184 CHARLIE RICHARDSON DEPAUL PREP 16:55.53 5:39
30 30 880 NICK COFFMAN MARMION ACADEMY 17:01.32 5:41
31 31 451 CADEN GIERSTORF FENWICK 17:03.06 5:42
32 32 121 MATT QUATTROCCHI BR. RICE 17:05.79 5:42
33 33 120 HARRISON MORG BR. RICE 17:12.70 5:45
34 34 951 TOMMY MAY MONTINI 17:16.17 5:46
35 35 486 DAMEN WARD LEO CATHOLIC 17:19.78 5:47
36 36 176 JOEY HARTMAN DEPAUL PREP 17:20.13 5:47
37 37 472 JOEY SCHULTZ FENWICK 17:25.79 5:49
38 38 182 NATE MOYER DEPAUL PREP 17:30.62 5:51
39 39 171 ETHAN CASTETTE DEPAUL PREP 17:31.67 5:51
40 40 478 RICH'ARD COLEMAN LEO CATHOLIC 17:39.88 5:54
41 41 945 MICK FLANNERY MONTINI 17:44.55 5:55
42 42 112 JORDAN HARRIS BR. RICE 17:49.79 5:57
43 43 976 EVAN MADRIGAL MT. CARMEL 18:05.53 6:02
44 44 434 SAL AGUILAR FENWICK 18:07.28 6:03
45 45 948 LUPE HERRMANN MONTINI 18:15.01 6:05
46 46 955 KENNY SLEDZINSKI MONTINI 18:19.93 6:07
47 47 483 KOBE ROBERTS LEO CATHOLIC 18:21.00 6:07
48 48 183 TRENT NORBERG DEPAUL PREP 18:23.79 6:08
49 49 462 VINNY MICUCCI FENWICK 18:35.89 6:12
50 50 153 CHASE PETRE DE LA SALLE 18:40.00 6:14
51 51 950 NED KALATA MONTINI 18:40.23 6:14
52 1716 GABE SPESIA PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 18:47.69 6:16
53 52 476 JOSHUA CAREY LEO CATHOLIC 18:49.54 6:17
54 53 148 SAUL HERRERA DE LA SALLE 19:02.88 6:21
55 54 481 ETHAN HUDSON LEO CATHOLIC 19:08.02 6:23
56 55 465 BEN O'BRYAN FENWICK 19:09.38 6:24
57 56 464 TEDDY OBERLIES FENWICK 19:15.73 6:26
58 57 956 JOSH ULISANO MONTINI 19:30.12 6:31
CCL/GCAC Championship Meet - CCL VARSITY BOYS
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 58 971 PAT GILBERT MT. CARMEL 19:31.23 6:31
60 1983 EDDIE FIDLER ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL 19:33.11 6:32
61 1979 JALEN AALDERS ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL 19:44.22 6:35
62 59 5 JOSHUA MARTINEZ ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 19:48.42 6:37
63 60 13 MARTIN TOLENTINO ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 20:00.23 6:41
64 61 973 KOLTON HALL MT. CARMEL 20:03.20 6:42
65 62 11 ROCCO SARNO ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 20:19.84 6:47
66 63 965 CHRISTOPHER AUGUSTE MT. CARMEL 20:20.18 6:47
67 64 12 JESSE SOLIS ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 20:24.92 6:49
68 65 972 JOE GOOSHERST MT. CARMEL 20:27.28 6:50
69 1710 DANNY JENSEN PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 20:33.56 6:52
70 66 8 ETHAN PEHLER ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 20:40.46 6:54
71 67 700 TYLER JAIMES ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 20:47.49 6:56
72 68 149 IAN HOPKINS DE LA SALLE 20:50.81 6:57
73 69 978 AIDAN RODGERS MT. CARMEL 20:52.91 6:58
74 1708 BURKE DUGAN PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 21:02.87 7:01
75 70 966 XANDRU BORST MT. CARMEL 21:05.19 7:02
76 1712 BRETT LAIRD PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC HIGH SCH 21:22.34 7:08
77 71 3 TONY LOAIZA ST. LAURENCE HIGH SCHOOL 21:48.62 7:17
78 72 151 VICTOR OCHOA DE LA SALLE 21:49.89 7:17
79 73 154 JULIAN RUIZ DE LA SALLE 22:38.00 7:33
80 1982 DYLAN COONEY ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL 23:14.44 7:45
81 74 150 DANIEL KAVANAUGH DE LA SALLE 23:23.23 7:48
82 1980 CONLAN ANGUS ST RITA HIGH SCHOOL 25:29.00 8:30