2020 Active Okie Youth Triathlon
September 12, 2020
River Country Water Park - Muskogee, OK
OVERALL TIMES BY AGE GROUP
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 7
1 Gracie Tumleson 6 Fort Gibson OK 16:31
2 Leighton White 6 Fort Gibson OK 16:45
3 Hannah Sweaney 7 Tulsa OK 18:11
4 Hannah Texter 6 Jenks OK 20:33
5 Daisy Morgan 6 Fort Gibson OK 23:00
6 Kayla Hale 6 McAlester OK 24:52
MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 7
1 Omer Copeland 6 Jenks OK 14:07
2 Lincoln Winn 7 Tulsa OK 14:56
3 Enrique Satache 6 Tulsa OK 15:58
4 Graham Herringsh 7 Fort Gibson OK 16:02
5 Maxton Clark 6 Muskogee OK 16:08
6 Josiah McDonell 6 Fort Gibson OK 17:30
7 Karsen Britton 7 Broken Arrow OK 18:33
8 Carson Moore 6 Muskogee OK 18:51
9 Rowan Hindsley 6 Muskogee OK 29:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 9
1 Aniston Bales 8 Oktaha OK 13:50
2 Jade Berglund 9 Broken Arrow OK 13:51
3 Myka Hutson 9 Muskogee OK 13:59
4 Allie Clemens 9 Muskogee OK 14:24
5 Hannah King 8 Tulsa OK 14:53
6 Nicolet Copeland 8 Jenks OK 14:54
7 Ashlyn McMuller 8 Broken Arrow OK 15:03
8 Berkley White 8 Fort Gibson OK 15:26
9 Amber Hale 9 McAlester OK 16:45
10 Ivanna Satache 9 Tulsa OK 17:07
11 Camdyn Hopkins 9 Oktaha OK 17:14
12 Annabelle Texter 8 Jenks OK 20:39
13 Makenna Mcbride 8 Fort Gibson OK 25:12
14 Jacari Jackman-G 9 Tulsa OK 25:16
15 Marisia Gaines 9 Tulsa OK 25:18
MALE AGE GROUP: 8 - 9
1 Kamden Bell 9 Porter OK 12:29
2 Louis Copeland 9 Jenks OK 12:37
3 Andrew Fuller 9 Bixby OK 13:09
4 Colt Duvall 8 Mcalester OK 14:06
5 Parker shelton 8 McAlester OK 14:30
6 Bentley Tumleson 8 Fort Gibson OK 15:14
7 Aaron Sweaney 8 Tulsa OK 15:21
8 Conner Herringsh 9 Fort Gibson OK 15:55
9 Keiran Arango 9 Muskogee OK 16:00
10 Luke Winn 9 Fort Gibson OK 16:24
11 Isaac Adams 8 Muskogee OK 16:29
12 Greyson Jones 8 Muskogee OK 17:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
1 Ella Berglund 11 Broken Arrow OK 12:34
2 Bunny Swepston 10 Tahlequah OK 13:11
3 Jane Hale 10 McAlester OK 13:40
4 Madilynn Moore 10 Muskogee OK 14:17
5 Sadie Texter 10 Jenks OK 15:46
6 Jayden Berry 11 Wagoner OK 16:07
7 Aubri Ledbetter 10 Muskogee OK 16:36
8 Aurora Taylor 11 Beggs OK 18:02
9 Kesa Mcbride 11 Fort Gibson OK 18:55
10 Mercedes Beck 11 Broken Arrow OK 20:13
11 Alana Satache 11 Tulsa OK 20:56
12 Jessica Hardy 11 Fort Gibson OK 27:00
MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 11
1 Myles Clark 10 Muskogee OK 11:22
2 Nolan Young 11 Coweta OK 12:03
3 Ladd Elgin 11 Muskogee OK 12:39
4 Reynier Mabasa 11 Muskogee OK 12:48
5 Levi Richerson 11 Tulsa OK 13:49
6 Isaac McDonell 11 Fort Gibson OK 14:26
7 Owen Gilliam 11 Muskogee OK 14:30
8 Jaxon Bales 11 Oktaha OK 14:56
9 Ethan Grove 10 Tulsa OK 15:31
10 Cole Herringshaw 11 Fort Gibson OK 16:03
11 Riley Holman 10 Muskogee OK 17:28
12 Eli Provencher 10 Broken Arrow OK 19:13
13 Ayden Wyers 10 Broken Arrow OK 20:10
14 Owen Calvarese 10 Muskogee OK 21:29
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
1 Emily Shelton 13 Mcalester OK 16:10
2 Olivia Hardy 13 Fort Gibson OK 28:38
MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
1 Van Elgin 14 Muskogee OK 12:20
2 Baker Copeland 12 Jenks OK 12:48
3 Joel Hall 12 Muskogee OK 13:54
4 Isaac Sweaney 12 Tulsa OK 15:43
5 Rock Gilliam 12 Muskogee OK 16:51
6 Korei Taylor 13 Beggs OK 17:25
7 Keaton Davis 12 Muskogee OK 19:54