Road Runner Sports Love 'em or Leave 'em
Green Lake, Seattle WA
February 10th, 2008
results by END RESULT Inc. results posted at www.onlineraceresults.com
=============================================================================
WOMEN_UNDER_79 TEAM OVERALL - TOP 200
=============================================================================
1. 37:51 laparoundthelake ( 18:56)
====================================================
1 18:51 1795 Erika Daligcon WA 32 F
2 19:00 1796 Sarah Gist WA 33 F
2. 39:23 oiselle running ( 19:42)
====================================================
1 18:16 1917 Sally Bergesen WA 39 F
2 21:07 1918 Elizabeth Stahl WA 40 F
3. 42:59 The Sharks ( 21:30)
====================================================
1 21:22 1620 Kerry Roberts WA 23 F
2 21:37 1619 Ann Bakeman WA 22 F
4. 45:46 The Sacketts ( 22:53)
====================================================
1 21:21 1617 Rachel Sackett WA 25 F
2 24:25 1618 Veronica Sackett WA 24 F
5. 49:03 flashettes ( 24:32)
====================================================
1 23:57 1125 Kati Diers WA 27 F
2 25:06 1126 Jamila Reid WA 38 F
6. 49:19 Trailmixers ( 24:40)
====================================================
1 23:50 1641 Liz Eshleman WA 19 F
2 25:29 1642 Maya Wernick WA 18 F
7. 49:50 Rogue Runners ( 24:55)
====================================================
1 24:53 1284 Sara Malcolm WA 24 F
2 24:57 1283 Julia Conway WA 22 F
8. 51:21 Winter Love ( 25:41)
====================================================
1 25:40 1670 Brenda Winter Hansen WA 37 F
2 25:41 1669 Heidi Winter WA 31 F
9. 52:41 FORMULA ONE JAZZ NUT ( 26:21)
====================================================
1 25:07 1129 Kiara McMorris WA 24 F
2 27:34 1130 Susan Yanagihara WA 37 F
10. 53:32 the "k" Runners ( 26:46)
====================================================
1 26:39 1202 Samantha Kang WA 13 F
2 26:53 1200 Andrea Kang WA 13 F
11. 56:24 Eastlake XC ( 28:12)
====================================================
1 28:12 1110 Amanda Martelli WA 16 F
2 28:12 1109 Ashley Horton WA 16 F
12. 58:05 Twenty-One ( 29:03)
====================================================
1 29:02 1647 Tara Burnett WA 32 F
2 29:03 1648 Cheri McCoy WA 34 F
13. 58:54 Dunder Mifflin ( 29:27)
====================================================
1 29:27 1104 Emily Feldman WA 20 F
2 29:27 1103 Taylor Alton WA 20 F
14. 59:48 stangland ( 29:54)
====================================================
1 29:50 1321 Debra Strangland WA 52 F
2 29:58 1320 Sheila Stangland WA 26 F
15. 1:00:06 2 hearts intertwined ( 30:03)
====================================================
1 30:03 1018 Robyn Guy WA 43 F
2 30:03 1019 Noreen Olson WA 44 F
16. 1:00:33 We Love Mel ( 30:17)
====================================================
1 27:51 1658 Lisa Eagle WA 27 F
2 32:42 1657 Jenna Eagle WA 20 F
17. 1:02:18 couv girls ( 31:09)
====================================================
1 26:54 1077 Lisa Cavola WA 18 F
2 35:24 1078 Nina Cavola WA 49 F
18. 1:03:47 SHIN POWER ( 31:54)
====================================================
1 30:51 1403 Sarah Lambtin WA 23 F
2 32:56 1308 Christine Woodward WA 28 F
19. 1:03:51 Ginally ( 31:56)
====================================================
1 31:15 1141 Ellen Kim WA 39 F
2 32:36 1142 Gina Kim WA 13 F
20. 1:05:08 Tayter Tots ( 32:34)
====================================================
1 32:34 1330 Taylor Middleton WA 23 F
2 32:34 1331 Jennie Willmott WA 23 F
21. 1:07:17 avery's fans ( 33:39)
====================================================
1 33:38 1033 Jennifer Geise WA 29 F
2 33:39 1032 Tonya Combest WA 27 F
22. 1:09:18 Knockouts ( 34:39)
====================================================
1 29:11 1206 Arielle Weinstein WA 16 F
2 40:07 1205 Gaylene Vaden WA 50 F
23. 1:09:28 Go Team! ( 34:44)
====================================================
1 34:44 1822 Allie Silber WA 19 F
2 34:44 1821 Erin Sayers WA 20 F
24. 1:14:01 FRANZA FLEET FEET ( 37:01)
====================================================
1 37:00 1467 Tiernan Smith-Franza WA 13 M
2 37:01 1466 Catherine Franca WA 49 F
25. 1:16:32 tweetydude ( 38:16)
====================================================
1 38:16 1645 Amanda Goss WA 28 F
2 38:16 1646 Misha Martin WA 32 F
26. 1:17:11 Hot Mamas ( 38:36)
====================================================
1 38:35 1173 Beth Chard WA 27 F
2 38:36 1174 Brooke Janmohamed WA 28 F
27. 1:17:58 Two Sabs ( 38:59)
====================================================
1 38:59 1650 Nikolette Sabiers WA 8 F
2 38:59 1649 Maureen Sabiers WA 41 F
28. 1:18:06 Guilli Girls ( 39:03)
====================================================
1 39:03 1152 Julia Guilliams WA 12 F
2 39:03 1151 Jacqueline Guilliams WA 41 F
29. 1:21:50 LANGE ( 40:55)
====================================================
1 38:49 1949 Lindsay Lange WA 21 F
2 43:01 1950 Jackie Lange WA 51 F
30. 1:23:41 Dashing Divas ( 41:51)
====================================================
1 38:28 1089 Christina Hopkins WA 40 F
2 45:13 1090 Katie Karnavas WA 15 F
31. 1:30:29 Tiffany Headband ( 45:15)
====================================================
1 45:14 1632 Natalie Warner WA 24 F
2 45:15 1631 Megan Ramaley WA 23 F
32. 1:33:58 Barut-del Fierro ( 46:59)
====================================================
1 46:44 1037 Vanessa Del Fierro WA 27 F
2 47:14 1036 Renee Barut WA 28 F
33. 1:40:36 For our broken boys ( 50:18)
====================================================
1 50:18 1127 Kayreen Jones WA 26 F
2 50:18 1128 Stephanie Martinez WA 27 F
34. 1:41:25 Donna Martin Graduates ( 50:43)
====================================================
1 50:42 1095 Jaime Andersen WA 25 F
2 50:43 1096 Courtney Eastes WA 25 F
35. 1:44:05 stasijen ( 52:03)
====================================================
1 52:02 1322 Jennifer McKibben WA 37 F
2 52:03 1323 Stasi Seeman WA 38 F
=============================================================================
WOMEN_MASTERS TEAM OVERALL - TOP 200
=============================================================================
1. 42:33 NOT USING A WALKER YET ( 21:17)
====================================================
1 21:04 1249 Michelle Cunningham WA 46 F
2 21:29 1250 Julie Taylor WA 45 F
2. 49:57 early 80s ( 24:59)
====================================================
1 24:22 1108 Marybeth Gilbrough WA 39 F
2 25:35 1107 Angela Beauchaine WA 42 F
3. 55:05 whimsy ( 27:33)
====================================================
1 26:10 1662 Karen Lovick WA 57 F
2 28:55 1661 Alison Achelpohl WA 30 F
4. 1:01:39 team McG ( 30:50)
====================================================
1 30:28 1367 Peg McGuire WA 51 F
2 31:11 1366 Sue Gallacher WA 49 F
5. 1:08:16 AMORE ( 34:08)
====================================================
1 33:37 1028 Leslie Giblett WA 55 F
2 34:39 1029 Alexis Pontikis WA 56 F
6. 1:14:15 breast friends ( 37:08)
====================================================
1 37:07 1879 Terry Perry-Spates WA 39 F
2 37:08 1880 Elizabeth Curfman WA 58 F
7. 1:30:58 Hussey\'s Hotties ( 45:29)
====================================================
1 45:29 1178 Kimberly Hussey WA 31 F
2 45:29 1177 Deniece Hussey WA 55 F
8. 1:45:42 Billy Ray! ( 52:51)
====================================================
1 52:51 1045 Lisa Smith WA 32 F
2 52:51 1044 Linda Linderman WA 53 F
=============================================================================
MEN_UNDER_79 TEAM OVERALL - TOP 200
=============================================================================
1. 34:13 SUPER TROOPERS ( 17:07)
====================================================
1 16:52 1890 John Moir WA 29 M
2 17:21 1889 Tom Gaschk WA 99
2. 34:40 suffering snails ( 17:20)
====================================================
1 16:20 1813 Marius Nita WA 32 M
2 18:20 1814 Zachary Little WA 26 M
3. 35:23 Hart Foundation ( 17:42)
====================================================
1 16:40 1401 Jim Neidhart WA 28 M
2 18:43 386 Bret Hart WA 32 M
4. 36:13 team sexy ( 18:07)
====================================================
1 17:23 1394 Spencer Boyes WA 18 M
2 18:50 1395 Tyler Horn WA 18 M
5. 50:27 Terrace Goons ( 25:14)
====================================================
1 24:27 1399 Matt Jenson WA 11 M
2 26:00 1398 Ken Jenson WA 46 M
6. 50:55 Crazy Runners ( 25:28)
====================================================
1 23:58 1083 Charlie Barringer WA 11 M
2 26:57 1084 Wayne Barringer WA 39 M
7. 51:14 TEAM REFLECTION ( 25:37)
====================================================
1 23:17 1930 Chris Church WA 29 M
2 27:57 1931 Paul Goetshius WA 19 M
8. 58:59 THE SEPADA'S ( 29:30)
====================================================
1 29:29 1750 Lynn Sepada WA 36 M
2 29:30 1751 Bill Sepada WA 35 M
9. 1:06:59 papa's eagle ( 33:30)
====================================================
1 33:29 1258 Hunter Eagle WA 9 M
2 33:30 1257 John Eagle WA 53 M
10. 1:27:56 the Vikings ( 43:58)
====================================================
1 43:58 1627 Aslak Grenersen WA 11 M
2 43:58 1628 Geir Grenersen WA 52 M
=============================================================================
MEN_MASTERS TEAM OVERALL - TOP 200
=============================================================================
1. 33:23 GRUMPY OLD MEN ( 16:42)
====================================================
1 16:32 1150 Edwin Vega WA 37 M
2 16:51 1149 Kevin McGinnis WA 43 M
=============================================================================
MIXED_OPEN_UNDER_79 TEAM OVERALL - TOP 200
=============================================================================
1. 33:00 team bc ( 16:30)
====================================================
1 15:40 1336 Ryan Brown WA 23 M
2 17:20 1337 Anita Campbell WA 20 F
2. 34:08 team rrs j to the b ( 17:04)
====================================================
1 16:00 1382 Bruce Jackson WA 24 M
2 18:08 1383 Megan Johnson 26 F
3. 36:05 jiffy-pop ( 18:03)
====================================================
1 17:42 1192 Kristi Houk WA 23 F
2 18:23 1191 Jon Houk WA 27 M
4. 36:10 Bearcats ( 18:05)
====================================================
1 17:30 1039 Brian Sutter WA 16 M
2 18:40 1038 Lyndy Davis WA 18 F
5. 36:35 TOM COTNER FAN CLUB ( 18:18)
====================================================
1 17:45 1896 Lauren Grossbard WA 28 F
2 18:50 1897 Joel Grossbard WA 31 M
6. 40:22 KONA BOUND ( 20:11)
====================================================
1 18:33 1208 Mark Webb 31 M
2 21:49 1207 Teresa Nelson WA 30 F
7. 40:42 Team Mazor ( 20:21)
====================================================
1 20:08 1363 Yuval Mazor WA 27 M
2 20:34 1362 Melissa Mazor WA 26 F
8. 41:04 The Beasts ( 20:32)
====================================================
1 19:32 1604 Travis Keany WA 25 M
2 21:32 1603 Margot Du Bey WA 26 F
9. 41:35 team riley ( 20:48)
====================================================
1 18:36 1379 Spencer Riley WA 34 M
2 22:59 1378 Joelle Riley WA 34 F
10. 42:21 Gorilla Love ( 21:11)
====================================================
1 19:37 1824 Zachary Scheetz WA 26 M
2 22:44 1823 Maurin Utz WA 25 F
11. 42:45 Team Red ( 21:23)
====================================================
1 19:44 1376 Susan Ashlock WA 30 F
2 23:01 1377 Frederick Fourie WA 31 M
12. 43:02 Team Excellence ( 21:31)
====================================================
1 21:02 1342 Elias Roberts WA 29 M
2 22:00 1719 Kirsten Nesholm 36 F
13. 43:18 Simon's Daredevils ( 21:39)
====================================================
1 21:15 1314 Alvaro Ramirez WA 26 M
2 22:03 1313 Kaitlin Manry WA 28 F
14. 43:22 Team Auburn ( 21:41)
====================================================
1 21:41 957 Lacey Way WA 27 F
2 21:41 425 Gregory Isham WA 42 M
15. 45:03 us buster ( 22:32)
====================================================
1 20:09 1656 Tom Baisch WA 29 M
2 24:54 1655 Lynette Baisch WA 30 F
16. 45:16 Team McDill ( 22:38)
====================================================
1 16:06 1364 Patrick Dill WA 30 M
2 29:10 1365 Melissa McBain WA 30 F
17. 45:36 rock candy ( 22:48)
====================================================
1 22:48 1277 Linda Stone WA 33 F
2 22:48 1278 Erik Sweet WA 37 M
18. 45:40 friends without benefits ( 22:50)
====================================================
1 22:44 1135 Brandon Cox WA 23 M
2 22:56 1136 Jeanine Koschmann MI 29 F
19. 46:13 Sexy Mexys ( 23:07)
====================================================
1 23:06 1306 Nick Jones WA 16 M
2 23:07 1305 Hannah Gastineau WA 15 F
20. 46:20 Leslie & Paul ( 23:10)
====================================================
1 23:10 1213 Paul Casey WA 32 M
2 23:10 1214 Leslie Jordan WA 28 F
21. 46:57 Allisonwomble ( 23:29)
====================================================
1 21:40 1026 Michael Allison WA 33 M
2 25:17 1027 Michelle Womble WA 30 F
22. 47:05 Blimey ( 23:33)
====================================================
1 21:32 1052 Ritchie Hughes WA 28 M
2 25:33 1053 Ailey Kaiser WA 25 F
23. 47:25 Team Scranton ( 23:43)
====================================================
1 22:58 1392 Eric Scranton WA 24 M
2 24:27 1393 Sara Scranton WA 25 F
24. 48:01 McRock ( 24:01)
====================================================
1 24:00 1231 Thomas Hamrock WA 34 M
2 24:01 1232 Sarah McMillan WA 32 F
25. 48:52 TEAM AWESOME ( 24:26)
====================================================
1 20:41 1461 Thomas Evenson WA 25 M
2 28:11 1462 Amber Swim WA 24 F
26. 48:57 ROBOT SANDWICH ( 24:29)
====================================================
1 23:10 1741 Garrett McCulloch WA 25 M
2 25:47 1740 Lauren Gadeken WA 22 F
27. 49:15 CAPONE ( 24:38)
====================================================
1 23:55 1472 Jill Purcell WA 37 F
2 25:20 1471 Dan McNamara WA 38 M
28. 49:16 Cabin Fever ( 24:38)
====================================================
1 24:25 1061 Devon Hezlep WA 23 F
2 24:51 1062 Will Hezlep WA 24 M
29. 49:20 BALI BOUND ( 24:40)
====================================================
1 21:42 1712 Kirsten Garner WA 29 F
2 27:38 1711 Mike Jacobs WA 31 M
30. 49:44 THE SLOWSKIS ( 24:52)
====================================================
1 22:46 1457 Marilyn Keys WA 27 F
2 26:58 1458 Travis Keys WA 29 M
31. 50:27 blana ( 25:14)
====================================================
1 23:03 1048 Blake Pelton 26 M
2 27:24 1049 Dana Pelton WA 24 F
32. 50:34 TEAM TATER ( 25:17)
====================================================
1 18:14 1940 Chris Ashfield WA 31 M
2 32:20 1941 Akiko Nishimoto WA 32 F
33. 50:36 Wii Bowling Pros ( 25:18)
====================================================
1 25:14 1666 Jerame McKereghan WA 26 M
2 25:22 1665 Katie Maurer WA 24 F
33. 50:36 Run Lara Run ( 25:18)
====================================================
1 25:18 1291 Roger Kastner WA 38 M
2 25:18 1292 Lara Lorenz WA 40 F
35. 50:43 Danny and Annie ( 25:22)
====================================================
1 19:32 1087 Justin Shaw WA 23 M
2 31:11 1088 Rachel Smith WA 21 F
36. 51:16 Double D ( 25:38)
====================================================
1 25:38 1098 Danielle Vardaro WA 23 F
2 25:38 1097 David Parkinson WA 27 M
37. 51:35 Team Pribic ( 25:48)
====================================================
1 23:45 1372 Steve Pribic WA 31 M
2 27:50 1373 Christy Wondercheck WA 26 F
38. 52:36 Big Tuna ( 26:18)
====================================================
1 26:18 1043 Katelin Snyder WA 20 F
2 26:18 1042 Will Crothers WA 20 M
39. 52:42 rogers parents ( 26:21)
====================================================
1 16:16 1281 Ben Sauvage WA 38 M
2 36:26 1282 Traci Sauvage WA 35 F
40. 53:06 MARTINEZ ( 26:33)
====================================================
1 26:33 1699 Arnie Martinez WA 33 M
2 26:33 1700 Grace Martinez WA 31 F
41. 53:08 No Baby! ( 26:34)
====================================================
1 26:34 1248 Chelsea Gilbert WA 22 F
2 26:34 1247 Richard Day WA 24 M
42. 53:10 Team Grizzly ( 26:35)
====================================================
1 23:43 1346 Vincent McGee WA 24 M
2 29:27 1347 Kelsey Ruddy WA 22 F
43. 53:25 The Ludemans ( 26:43)
====================================================
1 26:11 1610 Jonathan Ludeman WA 26 M
2 27:14 1609 Heidi Ludeman WA 25 F
44. 53:28 team saba ( 26:44)
====================================================
1 24:02 1388 Tracy Henderson WA 33 M
2 29:26 1389 Cosmina Nistor WA 31 F
45. 53:48 Team Awesome!!!! ( 26:54)
====================================================
1 26:54 1335 Jeremy Sanford WA 20 F
2 26:54 1334 Maggie Boler WA 19 F
46. 53:52 Habbin Around ( 26:56)
====================================================
1 26:56 1155 Dan Dye MN 48 M
2 26:56 1156 Elise Dye WA 21 F
47. 53:56 Team Road-Trip ( 26:58)
====================================================
1 22:09 1380 Jason Freeman WA 25 M
2 31:47 1381 Kendahl Hoffmann WA 24 F
48. 54:01 flaming flamingos ( 27:01)
====================================================
1 27:00 1123 Derek Bowman WA 29 M
2 27:01 1124 Rachel Byrne WA 21 F
49. 54:21 Brad and Ali ( 27:11)
====================================================
1 24:57 1056 Brad Rodier WA 28 M
2 29:24 1057 Alison Turk WA 21 F
50. 55:25 big bad belvals ( 27:43)
====================================================
1 27:13 1788 Maddy Belval WA 16 F
2 28:12 1789 Gil Belval WA 56 M
51. 55:36 huskycoug ( 27:48)
====================================================
1 27:48 1175 Jeff Evans WA 29 M
2 27:48 1176 Kim Parrish WA 29 F
52. 55:52 Five K - Schmive K ( 27:56)
====================================================
1 27:56 1122 Calsee Robb WA 25 F
2 27:56 1121 Mark Arthun WA 25 M
53. 55:58 Ludicrous Speed ( 27:59)
====================================================
1 27:59 1221 Jessica Low WA 28 F
2 27:59 1222 Kevin Tice WA 30 M
54. 56:00 frank needles ( 28:00)
====================================================
1 28:00 1132 Jesse Keely WA 27 M
2 28:00 1131 Amelia Fragnito WA 26 F
55. 56:07 Majarile Team ( 28:04)
====================================================
1 25:18 1224 Miguel Moreno WA 28 M
2 30:49 1223 Lilibeth Molina WA 28 F
56. 56:19 Quarter-Life Crisis ( 28:10)
====================================================
1 28:09 1270 Sarah Smith WA 24 F
2 28:10 1269 Blake Rasmussen WA 25 M
57. 56:32 campbell ( 28:16)
====================================================
1 24:34 1063 Garnett Campbell 46 M
2 31:58 1064 Lorna Campbell 43 F
58. 56:38 Grabinski ( 28:19)
====================================================
1 27:18 1147 David Grabinski WA 33 M
2 29:20 1148 Sarah Grabinski WA 32 F
59. 57:03 The Sillies ( 28:32)
====================================================
1 28:31 1621 Tim Hanks WA 28 M
2 28:32 1622 Sharon Regala WA 29 F
60. 57:44 Tough Love ( 28:52)
====================================================
1 28:52 1638 Christopher Smith WA 21 M
2 28:52 1637 Alex Rossow WA 20 F
61. 57:47 Running Mates ( 28:54)
====================================================
1 26:27 1296 Michael Ramirez WA 33 M
2 31:20 1295 Lori Gillis WA 36 F
62. 57:48 DA BOMB ( 28:54)
====================================================
1 25:46 1474 Katarzyna Prouty WA 23 F
2 32:02 1470 Zach Lindner WA 24 M
63. 58:14 Running Remys ( 29:07)
====================================================
1 20:06 1298 Rodeneil Tila WA 27 M
2 38:08 1297 Cheyenne Smith WA 24 F
64. 58:25 team jake & kylie ( 29:13)
====================================================
1 22:27 1350 Christopher George WA 43 M
2 35:58 1351 Lori George WA 40 F
65. 58:58 Team Grundy ( 29:29)
====================================================
1 29:29 1348 Alyssa Grundmeyer WA 32 F
2 29:29 1349 Michael Grundmeyer WA 35 M
66. 59:00 Happily Ever After ( 29:30)
====================================================
1 29:20 1160 Aaron Katie WA 32 M
2 29:40 1159 Katie Gilbert WA 29 F
67. 59:03 Team Morrell ( 29:32)
====================================================
1 29:31 1368 Adam Morrell WA 24 M
2 29:32 1369 Sheli Morrell WA 23 F
68. 59:09 yay us! ( 29:35)
====================================================
1 27:30 1674 Kevin Hoffman WA 38 M
2 31:39 1673 Ann-Marie Autio WA 36 F
69. 59:28 Team Schanap ( 29:44)
====================================================
1 29:42 1391 Sarah Lorse WA 17 F
2 29:46 1390 Jazmine Kim WA 16 F
70. 59:31 coveld movels ( 29:46)
====================================================
1 29:17 1079 Leah Johnson WA 27 F
2 30:14 1080 Sunil Kumar WA 27 M
71. 59:32 AORTA ( 29:46)
====================================================
1 29:46 1754 Adam Mina WA 19 M
2 29:46 1753 Kendra Cherry WA 21 F
72. 59:57 Me Love You Long Time ( 29:59)
====================================================
1 27:18 1233 Mark Bangcaya WA 24 M
2 32:39 1234 Leslie Ducay WA 13 F
73. 1:00:13 Afternoon Delight ( 30:07)
====================================================
1 27:58 1024 Melissa Scott WA 30 F
2 32:15 1025 Shawn Scott WA 32 M
74. 1:00:14 RYAN ADAMS IS GOD ( 30:07)
====================================================
1 24:42 1299 Robert Costumbrado WA 25 M
2 35:32 1300 Anne Gregerson WA 26 F
75. 1:00:32 A-squared ( 30:16)
====================================================
1 21:19 1031 Andy Crane WA 27 M
2 39:13 1030 Ali Crane WA 27 F
76. 1:00:36 Sutphin ( 30:18)
====================================================
1 28:21 1329 Teresa Sutphin WA 32 F
2 32:15 1328 Loren Sutphin WA 31 M
77. 1:00:37 What Rain? ( 30:19)
====================================================
1 30:18 1659 Laura Fitzwater WA 24 F
2 30:19 1660 Brian Leaf WA 22 M
78. 1:01:08 Lek De Han ( 30:34)
====================================================
1 30:34 1212 Kelly Hansen WA 32 F
2 30:34 1211 Ed Hansen WA 32 M
79. 1:01:14 Riley and Tarrah ( 30:37)
====================================================
1 30:37 1275 Riley Hansonsmith WA 22 M
2 30:37 1276 Tarrah Wells WA 24 F
80. 1:01:48 Team Abuse ( 30:54)
====================================================
1 30:54 1332 Melanie Kerens WA 20 F
2 30:54 1333 Zac Mahlum WA 20 M
81. 1:02:06 latortuga y la liebre ( 31:03)
====================================================
1 31:03 1209 Antonio Silveira WA 33 M
2 31:03 1210 Laura Zimmerman WA 30 F
82. 1:02:13 Running Joke ( 31:07)
====================================================
1 30:43 1293 Karla Briggs WA 27 F
2 31:30 1294 Peter Briggs WA 28 M
83. 1:02:24 Team Ruby ( 31:12)
====================================================
1 31:11 1384 Heather Cook WA 27 F
2 31:13 1385 Justin Scott WA 30 M
84. 1:02:25 Djibouti ( 31:13)
====================================================
1 31:12 1092 Kara Lindberg WA 24 F
2 31:13 1091 Casey Lindberg WA 37 M
85. 1:02:38 The MTs ( 31:19)
====================================================
1 31:19 1616 Sherene Shalhub WA 35 F
2 31:19 1615 Donald Malo Jr WA 31 M
86. 1:02:57 The Huns ( 31:29)
====================================================
1 30:51 1826 John Dolin WA 24 M
2 32:06 1825 Danielle Dekraker WA 24 F
87. 1:03:06 status quo ( 31:33)
====================================================
1 29:17 1324 Janet Schneider WA 34 F
2 33:49 1325 Travis Schneider WA 39 M
88. 1:03:25 Clan McCraine ( 31:43)
====================================================
1 30:55 1072 Megan McCraine WA 32 F
2 32:30 1071 Chad McCraine WA 38 M
89. 1:03:43 Team Nemo ( 31:52)
====================================================
1 31:51 1371 Fumi Suto WA 29 F
2 31:52 1370 Trevor Johnson WA 30 M
90. 1:03:55 segal ( 31:58)
====================================================
1 31:53 1304 Todd Segal WA 27 M
2 32:02 1303 Adina Segal WA 25 F
91. 1:04:00 beccam ( 32:00)
====================================================
1 32:00 1041 Cam Ochiltree WA 32 M
2 32:00 1040 Becca Loveday WA 27 F
92. 1:04:21 Muffin Man ( 32:11)
====================================================
1 32:10 1237 Chris Kelley WA 23 M
2 32:11 1238 Jackie Nakata WA 23 F
93. 1:04:40 JIMEGELMAN ( 32:20)
====================================================
1 17:11 1962 Bjorn Begelman WA 23 M
2 47:29 1963 Heidi Jimenez WA 29 F
94. 1:04:48 HEARTS ON FIRE ( 32:24)
====================================================
1 31:16 1953 Sue Bradley WA 47 F
2 33:32 1952 Tim Gilman WA 57 M
95. 1:05:03 Team JJ ( 32:32)
====================================================
1 28:57 1353 Jason Leczo WA 35 M
2 36:06 1352 Jill Hall WA 33 F
96. 1:05:15 Bradbury ( 32:38)
====================================================
1 32:37 1831 Bradbury Lisa WA 24 F
2 32:38 1832 Jordan Bradbury WA 24 M
97. 1:05:39 Tortoise & Hare ( 32:50)
====================================================
1 28:33 1635 Christina Grasher WA 26 F
2 37:06 1636 Paul Grasher WA 28 M
98. 1:06:16 RAQ 'EM ( 33:08)
====================================================
1 33:08 1749 Amanda Thoday WA 27 F
2 33:08 1748 Ryan O'Rourke WA 28 M
99. 1:06:47 TEAMP ( 33:24)
====================================================
1 33:23 1499 Cherie Percaccio WA 29 F
2 33:24 1498 John Percaccio WA 36 M
100. 1:06:48 LIGHTNING BOLTS ( 33:24)
====================================================
1 33:23 1945 Jimmy Morris WA 9 M
2 33:25 1944 Ashley Buzzard WA 10 F
101. 1:07:20 Jones Team ( 33:40)
====================================================
1 33:40 1193 Georgene Jones WA 39 F
2 33:40 1194 Roger Jones WA 44 M
102. 1:08:02 Simmons ( 34:01)
====================================================
1 34:01 1312 Jacob Simmons WA 9 M
2 34:01 1311 Blythe Simmons WA 39 F
103. 1:08:52 Sminsen ( 34:26)
====================================================
1 33:16 1316 Kristina Smith WA 34 F
2 35:36 1315 Kent Smith WA 40 M
104. 1:10:05 The Marshmallow Toasters ( 35:03)
====================================================
1 35:02 1611 Alicia Kelsey WA 32 F
2 35:03 1612 Wade Kelsey WA 28 M
105. 1:10:12 Nutheads ( 35:06)
====================================================
1 35:06 1251 Katlyn Hoole WA 26 F
2 35:06 1252 Corey Stevens WA 26 M
106. 1:10:46 shot 2 the heart ( 35:23)
====================================================
1 35:23 1310 Brent Laws WA 28 M
2 35:23 1309 Jen Cartlidge WA 31 F
107. 1:12:28 steve&mo ( 36:14)
====================================================
1 36:12 1326 Steven Baird WA 29 M
2 36:16 1327 Maureen Clarr 28 F
108. 1:12:52 Rooster Sauce ( 36:26)
====================================================
1 36:26 1288 Maddie Mann WA 14 F
2 36:26 1287 Jason Flateboe WA 32 M
109. 1:12:59 Top Shelf ( 36:30)
====================================================
1 36:29 973 Don Wheeler WA 33 M
2 36:30 974 Kyla Wheeler WA 31 F
110. 1:13:01 blazingbarbers ( 36:31)
====================================================
1 23:22 1050 Mitch Barber WA 40 M
2 49:39 1051 Monica Barber WA 37 F
111. 1:13:16 Hiromiki ( 36:38)
====================================================
1 36:38 1172 Mikiko Takiyama WA 31 F
2 36:38 1171 Hiroyuki Takiyama WA 34 M
112. 1:13:18 Hips Don\'t Lie ( 36:39)
====================================================
1 36:18 1169 Nathan Arora WA 26 M
2 37:00 1170 Jordan Winter WA 24 F
113. 1:13:27 CHASE THE ACE ( 36:44)
====================================================
1 36:43 1887 Ryan Craig WA 37 M
2 36:44 1886 Karen Haugen WA 42 F
114. 1:14:49 n/c ( 37:25)
====================================================
1 37:24 1241 Lori Destwolinski WA 35 F
2 37:25 1242 Matthew Destwolinski WA 35 M
115. 1:15:49 Team Cobban ( 37:55)
====================================================
1 37:49 1339 Robert Cobban WA 36 M
2 38:00 1338 Kimberly Cobban WA 27 F
116. 1:17:01 Team Lassiter ( 38:31)
====================================================
1 38:30 1356 Amanda Lassiter WA 31 F
2 38:31 1357 Wesley Lassiter WA 31 M
117. 1:17:37 McLovin ( 38:49)
====================================================
1 38:48 1229 Keli Hansen WA 35 F
2 38:49 1230 Ryan Hansen WA 30 M
118. 1:17:38 BE MINE ( 38:49)
====================================================
1 38:49 1829 Katie Stucky WA 42 F
2 38:49 1830 Chuck Turbak WA 68 M
119. 1:18:27 theo\'s mama & daddy ( 39:14)
====================================================
1 38:30 1629 Sam Jones WA 28 M
2 39:57 1630 Jasmina Griffin WA 29 F
120. 1:19:07 Ewen ( 39:34)
====================================================
1 39:33 1116 Gary Thomson WA 37 M
2 39:34 1115 Kristin Kildall WA 36 F
121. 1:21:43 Team Elwood ( 40:52)
====================================================
1 33:34 1341 Steve Elwood WA 37 M
2 48:09 1340 Liz Elwood WA 35 F
122. 1:24:01 scott204 ( 42:01)
====================================================
1 36:38 1302 Will Scott WA 40 M
2 47:23 1301 Susan Scott WA 42 F
122. 1:24:01 Nicolaas ( 42:01)
====================================================
1 36:39 1246 Rick Nicolaas WA 41 M
2 47:22 1245 Karen Nicolaas WA 39 F
124. 1:30:17 Bremerton ( 45:09)
====================================================
1 33:55 1058 Johnathan Marlin WA 10 M
2 56:22 1059 Becky Merrill WA 54 F
125. 1:31:58 Kell-Meaux ( 45:59)
====================================================
1 45:59 1204 Jason Meaux WA 33 M
2 45:59 1203 Rebecca Kell WA 38 F
126. 1:37:20 The Sweetie's ( 48:40)
====================================================
1 48:40 1624 Monica Wilson WA 29 F
2 48:40 1623 Chris Wilson WA 31 M
127. 1:39:13 hayeshafer ( 49:37)
====================================================
1 49:36 1166 Christian Shafer WA 35 M
2 49:37 1165 Kellli Hayes WA 29 F
=============================================================================
MIXED_MASTERS TEAM OVERALL - TOP 200
=============================================================================
1. 34:26 ohgoshyes ( 17:13)
====================================================
1 17:00 1254 David Whiteespin WA 46 M
2 17:26 1253 Gwen Greiner WA 38 F
2. 39:05 carrotts for cody ( 19:33)
====================================================
1 19:28 1882 Karl Kunkle WA 53 M
2 19:37 1881 Katie Galdabini WA 36 F
3. 44:41 may athletics ( 22:21)
====================================================
1 22:15 1227 Craig Runnels WA 48 M
2 22:26 1228 Kathie Runnels WA 48 F
4. 46:20 friends with benefits ( 23:10)
====================================================
1 21:28 1134 Krista Mirhoseini WA 44 F
2 24:52 1133 Steve Brooks WA 40 M
5. 47:03 I Heart Robot ( 23:32)
====================================================
1 21:17 1179 Mark Gibson WA 43 M
2 25:46 1180 Helen Tsao WA 44 F
6. 47:53 JEFFSTEPH ( 23:57)
====================================================
1 23:19 1927 Stephanin Tucci WA 49 F
2 24:34 1928 Jeff Morton WA 54 M
7. 47:59 chai love you ( 24:00)
====================================================
1 23:10 1065 Dave Foerstel WA 47 M
2 24:49 1066 Trang Tu WA 35 F
8. 49:18 eastside runners ( 24:39)
====================================================
1 23:51 1111 Jenny Hallenbeck WA 50 F
2 25:27 1112 Mark Hallenbeck WA 50 M
9. 51:21 Goin To Kona ( 25:41)
====================================================
1 23:17 1143 Peter Lilly WA 41 M
2 28:04 1144 Ruth Lilly WA 45 F
10. 51:31 THE BARLOW'S ( 25:46)
====================================================
1 25:16 1686 Jeff Barlow WA 43 M
2 26:15 1685 Lori Barlow WA 37 F
11. 51:34 Chocolate Hearts ( 25:47)
====================================================
1 25:47 1067 Sherri Lee WA 41 F
2 25:47 1068 Steve Lee WA 41 M
12. 52:30 Dragonfly ( 26:15)
====================================================
1 26:07 1100 Megan Jensen WA 23 F
2 26:23 1099 Donald Jensen WA 62 M
13. 52:35 team ketterling ( 26:18)
====================================================
1 26:05 1354 Elvira Ketterling WA 44 F
2 26:30 1355 Jerry Ketterling WA 45 M
14. 52:54 hearts n'Sync ( 26:27)
====================================================
1 26:10 1168 Chris Sexauer WA 47 F
2 26:44 1167 Michael Gluck WA 59 M
15. 53:40 Jerama ( 26:50)
====================================================
1 26:50 1189 Amanda Egan WA 38 F
2 26:50 1190 Gerald Egan WA 47 M
16. 54:47 team runner ( 27:24)
====================================================
1 26:20 1386 Steve Oskierko WA 43 M
2 28:27 1387 Cheryl Silva WA 38 F
17. 56:24 GAO & MLT ( 28:12)
====================================================
1 28:12 1138 Mary Lou Torpey WA 44 F
2 28:12 1137 Garth Olson WA 45 M
18. 56:38 EM WArriors ( 28:19)
====================================================
1 26:30 1113 Carol Potts WA 42 F
2 30:08 1114 Mark Potts WA 39 M
19. 56:52 Ruddy or Not ( 28:26)
====================================================
1 28:26 1289 Becky Ruddy WA 47 F
2 28:26 1290 Brian Ruddy WA 49 M
20. 56:59 Whips ( 28:30)
====================================================
1 28:02 1663 Laura Whipple WA 46 F
2 28:57 1664 Tom Whipple WA 50 M
21. 58:13 Haddix ( 29:07)
====================================================
1 28:48 1157 Barbara Haddix WA 43 F
2 29:25 1158 Griffin Haddix WA 40 M
22. 58:15 dock street valentine ( 29:08)
====================================================
1 27:18 1094 Edward Johnson WA 66 M
2 30:57 1093 Paula Burke WA 38 F
23. 58:31 Team Race North ( 29:16)
====================================================
1 29:05 1374 Bill Northey WA 45 M
2 29:26 1375 Laura Northey WA 45 F
24. 58:57 haws/starace ( 29:29)
====================================================
1 28:12 1163 Michelle Haws WA 48 F
2 30:45 1164 Frank Starace WA 60 M
25. 1:00:00 ww bud and buddette ( 30:00)
====================================================
1 29:50 1671 Barbara Bruce WA 47 F
2 30:10 1672 Bob Davies WA 64 M
26. 1:00:01 SWEATHEARTS ( 30:01)
====================================================
1 28:37 1737 Dave Balaam 57 M
2 31:24 1738 Kristi Hendrickson 38 F
27. 1:00:10 tourists ( 30:05)
====================================================
1 29:56 1640 Laurie Daniel WA 49 F
2 30:14 1639 Bill Daniel WA 64 M
28. 1:01:50 panther ( 30:55)
====================================================
1 30:55 1255 Betty Jo Costanzo WA 50 F
2 30:55 1256 Patrick Dayer WA 61 M
29. 1:02:58 gelband ( 31:29)
====================================================
1 30:26 1140 Scott Gelband WA 47 M
2 32:32 1139 Catherine Gelband WA 48 F
30. 1:04:46 Queso Dillas ( 32:23)
====================================================
1 32:23 1272 Susan Dorr WA 39 F
2 32:23 1271 Chris Dorr WA 45 M
31. 1:08:17 The Dornskis ( 34:09)
====================================================
1 34:08 1605 Barbara Dorn WA 54 F
2 34:09 1606 David Dorn WA 53 M
32. 1:09:14 dream82 ( 34:37)
====================================================
1 34:37 1102 David Jones WA 50 M
2 34:37 1101 Annemieke Jones WA 50 F
33. 1:09:49 2legit2kwit ( 34:55)
====================================================
1 34:54 1023 Kirsten Murray WA 43 F
2 34:55 1022 Tim Griffith WA 48 M
34. 1:11:39 K B Fish ( 35:50)
====================================================
1 27:25 1195 Benjamin Mobeck WA 39 M
2 44:14 1196 Kelly Mobeck WA 43 F
35. 1:12:18 Penguins of Power ( 36:09)
====================================================
1 36:09 1259 James Breon WA 53 M
2 36:09 1260 Kellie Matzen WA 32 F
36. 1:14:23 Rock Ur Hair ( 37:12)
====================================================
1 37:11 1280 Matthew Mihalovich WA 58 M
2 37:12 1279 Erika Mihalovich WA 30 F
37. 1:16:00 Gone to the Dogs ( 38:00)
====================================================
1 28:42 1146 Lisa Yeager WA 40 F
2 47:18 1145 Patrick Brown WA 41 M
38. 1:21:33 Team LURVE ( 40:47)
====================================================
1 33:23 1360 Vince Jeter WA 43 M
2 48:10 1361 Cindy Weisz WA 43 F
39. 1:24:07 Making Biscuits ( 42:04)
====================================================
1 42:03 1225 Rose Garceau WA 45 F
2 42:04 1226 Michael Garceau WA 42 M
40. 1:25:47 mwebb ( 42:54)
====================================================
1 39:38 1240 Robyn Nelson WA 52 F
2 46:09 1239 Chris Leak WA 46 M
41. 1:26:14 Love Ducks ( 43:07)
====================================================
1 43:07 1215 Carol Wear WA 45 F
2 43:07 1216 Chris Wear WA 46 M
42. 1:26:22 Cruisers ( 43:11)
====================================================
1 43:11 1086 Gerald Mayer WA 47 M
2 43:11 1085 Lynne Gregory WA 46 F
43. 1:32:58 the fringe at pompeo's ( 46:29)
====================================================
1 46:15 1608 Jeanette Pompeo WA 48 F
2 46:43 1607 Patty Krie WA 46 F
44. 1:33:21 Reedwalkers ( 46:41)
====================================================
1 46:40 1273 Daniel Reed WA 48 M
2 46:41 1274 Kathy Reed WA 48 F
45. 2:25:50 prime numbers (1:12:55)
====================================================
1 1:12:55 1264 William Smith WA 47 M
2 1:12:55 1263 Cheryl Hoefelmeyer WA 43 F