Oskaloosa Invite - 2021
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Williamsburg
1 3 4 5 7 (8) (19) = 20
Macey Marovets, Tayler Long, Mari Stevenson, Lizzie Greene, Briley
Winegarden, Alexis Martinez, Clara Sinclair
2. Albia High School
2 6 10 11 13 = 42
Sayler Rozenboom, Cheyenne Selvy, Emma Bradley, Emma Martin, Brooke
Smith
3. Ottumwa High School
9 16 17 18 20 = 80
Lilly Mitchell, Emily Lord, Kara Lockwood, Lydia Swarney, Jocelyn Maw
4. Oskaloosa
12 14 15 21 22 = 84
Sarah Phillips, Kimber Vanengelenhoven, Morgan Drost, Carly Malloy,
Ella Roach
Oskaloosa Invite - 2021 - Junior Varisty - Girls
Place TmPl No. Name School Gr Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================== == ======= =====
1 1 932 Macey Marovets Williamsburg 11 23:09.6 7:28
2 2 337 Sayler Rozenboom Albia High School 10 24:11.7 7:48
3 3 931 Tayler Long Williamsburg 11 24:33.2 7:55
4 678 Lauren Nook Newton Senior High School 9 24:39.7 7:57
5 4 940 Mari Stevenson Williamsburg 11 24:46.0 7:59
6 5 928 Lizzie Greene Williamsburg 12 24:50.8 8:00
7 6 338 Cheyenne Selvy Albia High School 10 25:15.5 8:08
8 7 942 Briley Winegarden Williamsburg 9 25:24.7 8:11
9 8 933 Alexis Martinez Williamsburg 12 25:24.9 8:11
10 9 779 Lilly Mitchell Ottumwa High School 11 25:54.0 8:21
11 808 Marina Decampo Pella Christian High School 12 25:56.6 8:22
12 545 Leah Harris Grinnell 11 26:06.6 8:25
13 10 327 Emma Bradley Albia High School 11 26:17.1 8:28
14 11 335 Emma Martin Albia High School 12 26:36.5 8:34
15 12 716 Sarah Phillips Oskaloosa 10 26:43.8 8:37
16 13 340 Brooke Smith Albia High School 12 27:04.5 8:43
17 429 Kelsey Rook Davis County 12 27:21.0 8:49
18 425 Lydia Morrissey Davis County 10 27:24.9 8:50
19 543 Monica Gruman Grinnell 10 27:33.5 8:53
20 14 719 Kimber Vanengelenhoven Oskaloosa 10 27:43.2 8:56
21 15 714 Morgan Drost Oskaloosa 10 28:14.6 9:06
22 16 776 Emily Lord Ottumwa High School 11 28:17.8 9:07
23 383 Hailey Parrott Danville - New London 10 28:31.2 9:11
24 679 Heather Perry Newton Senior High School 12 28:37.4 9:13
25 617 Kenzie Kincaid Knoxville High School 12 29:07.0 9:23
26 516 Coty Engle Fairfield 11 29:09.4 9:24
27 17 775 Kara Lockwood Ottumwa High School 10 29:17.7 9:26
28 18 788 Lydia Swarney Ottumwa High School 12 29:17.8 9:26
29 515 Danielle Breen Fairfield 12 29:17.9 9:26
30 558 Grace Redington Grinnell 10 29:39.5 9:33
31 826 Linda Xien Pella Christian High School 10 30:32.9 9:50
32 618 Paige Kingrey Knoxville High School 11 31:14.3 10:04
33 19 938 Clara Sinclair Williamsburg 10 31:17.4 10:05
34 622 Paige McMurray Knoxville High School 9 31:17.7 10:05
35 20 778 Jocelyn Maw Ottumwa High School 12 31:21.1 10:06
36 370 Allison Dowd Danville - New London 12 31:21.5 10:06
37 675 Jessie Hutchinson Newton Senior High School 11 32:16.8 10:24
38 21 715 Carly Malloy Oskaloosa 12 32:51.2 10:35
39 22 717 Ella Roach Oskaloosa 12 32:55.0 10:36
40 416 Nicole Derby Davis County 10 33:36.2 10:49
41 613 Elaina Hamilton Knoxville High School 11 33:57.6 10:56
42 422 Lizzy Maul Davis County 12 34:25.4 11:05
43 674 Aryssa Hinderberger Newton Senior High School 11 34:34.4 11:08
results at www.onlineraceresults.com