Wagoner Twinkle Run
Wagoner, OK - Downtown
November 27, 2021
USATF Certified Course # OK21030MU
Timing By I:40 Race Service
5k Results by Age Groups
Place Bib Name Age City State Pace ChipTimeGunTime
Female 9-12
1. 359 Tynlee Moore 11 Tahlequah OK 7:45 24:07 24:07
Female 13-15
1. 365 Emma Ortiz 13 Pryor OK 7:43 24:00 24:01
2. 360 Trista Moore 13 Tahlequah OK 7:46 24:09 24:09
3. 103 Nubia Casas-Palma13 Pryor OK 10:36 32:57 32:58
Female 16-19
1. 383 Erica Hinkefink 19 Tulsa OK 11:20 35:14 35:19
2. 384 Olivia Lashley 19 Tulsa OK 13:32 42:06 42:12
3. 369 Alyssa Riley 16 Wagoner OK 20:42 1:04:20 1:04:26
Female 20-24
1. 179 Kortni Ford 22 Tahlequah OK 7:48 24:15 24:18
2. 366 Morgan Randolph 22 Wagoner OK 8:21 25:58 26:01
Female 30-34
1. 377 Katelynn Wagner 31 Wagoner OK 12:36 39:10 39:19
Female 35-39
1. 184 Tifani Hardaway 38 Muskogee OK 9:09 28:29 28:32
2. 173 Cristy Collier 38 Wagoner OK 9:52 30:40 30:45
3. 361 Jessica Moore 35 Coweta OK 10:50 33:42 33:44
Female 40-44
1. 382 Ginger Luna 43 Wagoner OK 8:44 27:09 27:12
2. 107 Randi Charboneau44 Wagoner OK 9:21 29:05 29:09
3. 108 Jessica Colbert 42 Wagoner OK 10:45 33:25 33:30
4. 357 Carrie Mason 40 Kansas OK 11:05 34:28 34:35
5. 185 Michelle Harris 43 Wagoner OK 15:10 47:08 47:21
6. 182 Billie Goodwin 42 Muskogee OK 15:42 48:48 48:56
7. 370 Jennifer Riley 43 Wagoner OK 20:42 1:04:22 1:04:29
Female 45-49
1. 378 Pebble Wisdom 45 Wagoner OK 10:50 33:40 33:44
2. 187 Tracy Hill 46 Glenpool OK 14:31 45:10 45:16
3. 101 Michelle Andrews49 Muskogee OK 15:42 48:47 48:56
Female 50-54
1. 104 Margaret Casey 52 Checotah OK 8:05 25:08 25:09
2. 363 Amber Munoz 54 Tulsa OK 9:27 29:23 29:27
Female 60-64
1. 102 Ronelle Baker 60 Warner OK 12:55 40:09 40:15
2. 381 Maureen Standfield62 Pryor OK 13:23 41:37 41:41
3. 174 Susannah Cookson62 Fort Gibson OK 14:23 44:43 44:48
Female 65-69
1. 372 Gina Saxon 67 Tahlequah OK 14:01 43:35 43:42
2. 181 Amy Garner 68 Muskogee OK 14:32 45:10 45:16
Male 9-12
1. 379 Ayden Wright 12 Wagoner OK 7:41 23:55 23:56
2. 190 Tanner Kupsick 11 Tahlequah OK 7:48 24:16 24:16
3. 172 Max Collier 9 Wagoner OK 9:52 30:42 30:45
Male 13-15
1. 189 Trae Kupsick 13 Tahlequah OK 13:22 41:33 41:34
2. 368 Nathan Riley 13 Wagoner OK 15:44 48:55 48:57
Male 16-19
1. 180 Tucker Friend 16 Tahlequah OK 6:58 21:41 21:42
Male 20-24
1. 387 Alex Oquinn 20 Wagoner OK 7:53 24:32 24:35
Male 30-34
1. 177 James Easley 30 Clayton OK 8:12 25:30 25:31
2. 105 Kyle Caves 31 Muskogee OK 12:03 37:27 37:32
3. 175 Austin Coppin 32 Fort Gibson OK 12:17 38:12 38:19
Male 35-39
1. 176 Alan Cox 37 Porter OK 6:39 20:41 20:43
2. 374 Timothy Swenson 39 Wagoner OK 15:41 48:44 48:56
Male 40-44
1. 362 Alan Muehlenweg 41 Wagoner OK 8:00 24:53 24:56
2. 109 Adam Colbert 40 Wagoner OK 10:22 32:13 32:18
3. 371 Kenneth Salcido 41 Muskogee OK 11:35 36:02 36:09
4. 183 VINCENT GUADAGNO42 Wagoner OK 13:53 43:11 43:17
Male 45-49
1. 380 Dave JORDAN 45 Broken Arrow OK 8:47 27:19 27:22
2. 178 Damon Ford 46 Tahlequah OK 8:50 27:29 27:31
3. 354 Aaron Levi 49 Coweta OK 9:10 28:29 28:37
4. 367 James Riley 48 Wagoner OK 14:37 45:27 45:34
5. 186 Ronald Harris 49 Wagoner OK 15:10 47:08 47:21
Male 50-54
1. 373 Larry Smith 54 Muskogee OK 10:05 31:23 31:29
Male 55-59
1. 364 Mike Ollar 58 Muskogee OK 13:52 43:07 43:13
Male 60-64
1. 355 Kenny Littlefield61 Pryor OK 8:57 27:50 27:53
2. 191 Jerry Kuykendall64 Stilwell OK 9:04 28:11 28:15
3. 106 Paul Ceselski 60 Muskogee OK 9:17 28:52 28:56
4. 389 Donnie Harris 63 Henessey OK 9:27 29:23 29:31
Male 65-69
1. 388 Dan Carrion 68 Wagoner OK 12:40 39:22 39:25
Male 70+
1. 188 Skeeter Hogue 75 Allen OK 8:47 27:19 27:25
2. 376 Markus Unger 75 Muskogee OK 14:04 43:46 43:52