Music City Triathlon
                                                     9/14/2008


                                                MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   300 Bruce Gennari          M       42       42    2:01 1:09:11  23.8    1:04    2   35:35  5:56         1:47:50 
    2   357 Jeff Gibson            M       35       35    1:58 1:08:25  24.1    1:04    8   37:13  6:13         1:48:38 
    3   455 Craig Evans            M       30       30    1:44 1:08:53  23.9    0:57   11   37:36  6:16         1:49:08 

                                               FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   446 Kirsten Sass           F       29       29    1:55 1:12:20  22.8    1:08    2   40:11  6:42         1:55:33 
    2   342 Rebecca Villers        F       36       36    2:09 1:20:38  20.4    1:21    5   42:14  7:03         2:06:21 
    3   421 Samantha Mazer         F       23       23    1:57 1:24:13  19.6    1:11    1   39:04  6:31         2:06:23 

                                            MALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   272 John Baker             M       40       40    2:07 1:12:01  22.9    1:11    6   39:01  6:31         1:54:18 

                                           FEMALE-MASTERS OVERALL WINNER
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   199 Kate Schulte           F       46       46    2:23 1:26:40  19.0    1:23    1   44:58  7:30         2:15:22 

                                           BEGINNER-MALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   676 Tom Malin              M       39       39    2:00 1:21:50  20.1    1:30   11   46:25  7:45         2:11:43 
    2   628 Billy Pirtle           M       30       30    3:19 1:26:54  19.0    1:34    3   41:03  6:51         2:12:48 
    3   604 Karl Swanson           M       24       24    2:35 1:26:27  19.1    1:36    4   42:24  7:04         2:13:00 

                                          BEGINNER-FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   759 Amy Bills              F       32       32    2:40 1:31:05  18.1    1:59    1   41:26  6:55         2:17:10 
    2   730 Rachel Scott           F       24       24    3:08 1:25:03  19.4    1:52    8   51:47  8:38         2:21:47 
    3   788 Elizabeth Thomas       F       24       24    2:45 1:31:13  18.1    1:07    5   48:29  8:05         2:23:32 

                                              MALE-PRO 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                             FEMALE-PRO 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
                           Music City Triathlon
                       SEC Championship Points Race
                                 9/14/2008
                      COLLEGIATE-MALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Team Name                Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    51 Jeff Shapiro           M                                21    1:49 1:15:27  21.9    0:56    1   36:35  6:06         1:54:47 
    2    57 Chris Tanner           M                                27    2:55 1:18:32  21.0    1:23    4   38:29  6:25         2:01:17 
    3    53 Taylor Shoulders       M                                20    2:16                                                  2:01:22 
    4    39 James Mulski           M                                19    2:03 1:20:55  20.4    0:57    2   37:30  6:15         2:01:24 
    5    23 Seth Frank             M                                24    2:23 1:15:34  21.8    1:22   15   42:51  7:09         2:02:09 
    6     9 Michael Berke          M                                21    3:44 1:17:14  21.3    1:42   12   41:54  6:59         2:04:33 
    7    42 Jefferson Nicholson    M                                20    3:35 1:22:28  20.0    1:36    6   39:31  6:36         2:07:09 
    8    11 J Bruhn                M                                19    1:56 1:17:43  21.2    0:52   22   46:47  7:48         2:07:16 
    9    47 Wesley Perkins         M                                22    2:55 1:22:25  20.0    1:15    9   41:03  6:51         2:07:37 
   10     4 Cal Atchley            M                                20    2:04 1:24:36  19.5    0:54   10   41:11  6:52    2:00 2:10:44 
   11   794 Nick Raff              M                                22    2:44 1:24:42  19.5    1:50    8   39:51  6:39    2:00 2:11:05 
   12    33 Thomas Johnson         M                                22    3:27 1:23:35  19.7    1:13   16   42:52  7:09         2:11:05 
   13    21 William Dunn           M                                19    3:07 1:22:23  20.0    1:24   18   44:42  7:27         2:11:34 
   14    49 Michael Sabrin         M                                28    2:59 1:21:11  20.3    1:24   24   47:16  7:53         2:12:49 
   15     6 Tiago Barreira         M                                28    2:06 1:24:52  19.4    1:22   19   45:11  7:32         2:13:30 
   16   595 Joe Peeden             M                                21    4:44 1:28:12  18.7    1:45    5   39:09  6:32         2:13:49 
   17    54 Ryan Smith             M                                21    2:40 1:29:50  18.4    2:06   11   41:11  6:52         2:15:45 
   18    46 Isaac Ovalle           M                                21    4:59 1:30:52  18.1    1:50    3   38:22  6:24         2:16:01 
   19     1 Craig Garmendia        M                                27    2:29 1:25:01  19.4    1:08   27   49:25  8:15         2:18:02 
   20     3 Jonathan Altman        M                                27    3:06 1:24:33  19.5    1:47   26   48:44  8:08         2:18:08 
   21    14 Nathan Chenette        M                                23    2:42 1:34:52  17.4    2:27    7   39:50  6:39         2:19:49 
   22    36 Chad Lykins            M                                27    2:19 1:28:34  18.6    1:11   25   48:04  8:01         2:20:07 
   23    60 Robert Walker          M                                22    3:59 1:33:03  17.7    1:51   14   42:11  7:02         2:21:03 
   24    29 James Hornady          M                                21    3:26 1:26:51  19.0    1:59   28   51:11  8:32         2:23:26 
   25    25 Allan Hamilton         M                                22    3:20 1:32:57  17.7    1:52   20   46:32  7:46         2:24:40 
   26    52 Joe Shelley            M                                22    4:10 1:32:51  17.8    1:44   21   46:40  7:47    2:00 2:27:25 
   27    27 Nick Higgins           M                                18    3:33 1:35:39  17.2    1:15   23   47:00  7:50         2:27:26 
   28    13 Vincent Chan           M                                21    4:04 1:32:02  17.9    1:37   29   51:12  8:32         2:28:54 
   29    38 Sean Morris            M                                22    5:08 1:40:15  16.4    2:18   13   41:56  7:00         2:29:36 
   30    32 Walter Jermakowicz     M                                28    5:10 1:30:49  18.2    2:38   32   57:47  9:38         2:36:23 
   31     2 Patrick Allen          M                                23    2:38 1:32:22  17.9    1:09   34 1:00:39 10:07         2:36:46 
   32    10 Hutch Brock            M                                22    3:25 1:47:56  15.3    1:56   17   44:40  7:27         2:37:55 
   33   624 Michael Ott            M                                28    5:20 1:39:00  16.7    2:30   33   58:08  9:42         2:44:57 
   34   597 Reed Staub             M                                22    5:26 1:45:34  15.6    2:45   30   56:26  9:25         2:50:10 
   35    34 Charles Kaelin         M                                24    3:24 2:02:13  13.5    2:23   31   57:43  9:38         3:05:41 




















                           Music City Triathlon
                       SEC Championship Points Race
                                 9/14/2008
                      COLLEGIATE-MALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Team Name                Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
   36    35 Chetan Kulkarni        M                                29    5:12 2:01:24  13.6    3:15   35 1:16:12 12:42         3:26:01 
   37    45 Spencer Nowell         M                                19    3:09 1:34:40  17.4    2:45                       2:00         
   38    26 Daniel Harris          M                                22    3:15 1:34:13  17.5    1:24                                    
   39    50 Matthew Sanchez        M                                20    4:25 1:37:36  16.9                                            
   40   596 Thomas Stone           M                                21    8:26                                                          

                           Music City Triathlon
                       SEC Championship Points Race
                                 9/14/2008
                     COLLEGIATE-FEMALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Team Name                Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    19 Katie Davis            F                                21    4:03 1:31:01  18.1    1:38    1   35:12  5:52         2:11:52 
    2    56 Maria Takahashi        F                                25    2:14 1:25:23  19.3    1:09    6   44:02  7:21         2:12:46 
    3    48 Sara Raiser            F                                20    2:25 1:29:38  18.4    1:03    5   43:47  7:18         2:16:51 
    4    59 Meredith Tyler         F                                20    3:04 1:24:55  19.4    1:45   10   50:54  8:29         2:20:37 
    5    16 Mindy Craven           F                                27    2:31 1:27:24  18.9    1:24    8   49:35  8:16         2:20:53 
    6    55 Eileen Sullivan        F                                21    3:04 1:39:23  16.6    1:28    4   43:03  7:11         2:26:55 
    7    28 Indriati Hood          F                                24    3:25 1:34:07  17.5    1:31   12   52:12  8:42         2:31:14 
    8    15 Lyndsey Copeland       F                                20    4:56 1:43:36  15.9    1:55    3   42:58  7:10         2:33:24 
    9    43 Andrea North           F                                22    3:03 1:44:35  15.8    1:20    7   44:32  7:26         2:33:28 
   10    20 Kimberly Demetriou     F                                21    3:58 1:37:14  17.0    1:38    9   50:53  8:29         2:33:42 
   11     5 Laura Ballenger        F                                21    5:16 1:34:01  17.5    2:21   14   52:31  8:46         2:34:07 
   12    30 Mary Hotz              F                                21    3:43 1:38:58  16.7    1:35   11   51:28  8:35         2:35:43 
   13    41 Sarah Nation           F                                31    4:39 1:32:17  17.9    2:19   17   59:22  9:54         2:38:35 
   14     8 Danielle Berke         F                                21    3:59 1:37:57  16.8    2:18   15   55:32  9:16         2:39:44 
   15    44 Kathryn Northup        F                                22    5:04 1:42:50  16.0    2:32   13   52:21  8:44         2:42:46 
   16    37 Maria Mendiburo        F                                28    2:24 1:43:16  16.0    1:49   18   59:52  9:59         2:47:20 
   17    17 Caitlin Crist          F                                23    3:59 1:50:08  15.0    2:07   16   56:18  9:23         2:52:32 
   18    22 Michelle Dunphy        F                                20    3:55 1:42:30  16.1    2:53   20 1:04:36 10:46         2:53:52 
   19    12 Leslie Cagle           F                                20    4:40 1:50:53  14.9    1:42   19 1:01:57 10:20         2:59:09 
   20    58 Catherine Thompson     F                                21    3:30 1:50:00  15.0    1:39   21 1:07:02 11:11         3:02:09 
   21    61 Jamie White            F                                21    3:05 2:19:07  11.9    1:50    2   42:40  7:07         3:06:40 
   22     7 Jacquie Berger         F                                21    5:18 1:51:52  14.7    2:10   22 1:14:14 12:23         3:13:32 


                                                MALE 1 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               FEMALE 1 - 11 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 12 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   545 John-Stewart Overton   M       12    3:19 1:57:03  14.1                                    2:55:38 

                                              FEMALE 12 - 14 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   548 Alec Hembree           M       17    1:57 1:20:40  20.4    1:31    1   37:11  6:12         2:01:18 
    2   547 Ricky Schulte          M       16    2:05 1:21:47  20.2    1:06    2   41:21  6:54         2:06:18 
    3   591 Keaton Gish            M       17    3:00 1:27:00  19.0    1:32    3   46:39  7:47         2:18:11 
    4   590 Taylor Best            M       16    2:41 1:42:11  16.1    1:19    4   54:32  9:06         2:40:41 

                                              FEMALE 15 - 19 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   552 Jeffrey Shelley        M       23    2:09 1:16:27  21.6                               2:00 2:03:03 
    2   551 Clint Anderson         M       23    1:50 1:16:50  21.5    1:01    1   45:15  7:33         2:04:54 
    3   553 Chad Williamson        M       23    1:40 1:16:39  21.5    1:07    3   47:09  7:52         2:06:34 
    4   602 Kiel Huston            M       24    2:42 1:27:50  18.8    1:23    4   48:24  8:04         2:20:18 
    5   549 Seth Pemberton         M       20    2:08 1:24:49  19.4    0:53    9   55:20  9:14         2:23:08 
    6   554 Wyatt Franks           M       24    3:04 1:25:22  19.3    3:01    8   52:14  8:43         2:23:40 
    7   603 Ryan Oss               M       24    3:41 1:28:40  18.6    3:07    6   49:35  8:16         2:25:01 
    8   599 Jonathan Newton        M       23    2:19 1:30:25  18.2    1:55    7   51:21  8:34         2:25:58 
    9   555 Nathan Harper          M       24    3:06 1:35:29  17.3    1:30    2   46:45  7:48         2:26:49 
   10   601 Kent Gross             M       24    3:07 1:30:48  18.2    1:57   10   58:15  9:43         2:34:06 
   11   600 Paul Zimmerman-Clayt   M       23    3:36 1:33:07  17.7    1:56   11 1:02:02 10:21         2:40:39 
   12   594 William Lindman        M       21    4:09 1:54:20  14.4    1:11    5   49:17  8:13         2:48:55 
   13   598 Shawn Magill           M       23    3:17 1:48:32  15.2    2:04   12 1:07:26 11:15         3:01:18 

                                              FEMALE 20 - 24 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   423 Candice Chappell       F       24    2:37 1:34:42  17.4    1:35    1   42:48  7:08         2:21:41 
    2   727 Dustin Yonke           F       23    2:28 1:37:01  17.0    1:04    3   44:24  7:24         2:24:56 
    3   724 Lyndsay Edmonds        F       23    3:10 1:30:28  18.2    1:29    8   51:45  8:38         2:26:51 
    4   418 Parisa Toghiani        F       21    2:40 1:33:08  17.7    2:07    6   49:33  8:16         2:27:27 
    5   419 Andrea Klotz           F       22    3:18 1:41:14  16.3    2:20    2   43:17  7:13         2:30:08 
    6   424 Jenna Hurt             F       24    2:54 1:36:22  17.1    1:22    7   49:56  8:20         2:30:33 
    7   728 Katie Dellecker        F       24    3:34 1:39:51  16.5    3:05    5   46:00  7:40         2:32:28 
    8   425 Holly Ray              F       24    2:53 1:35:44  17.2    1:42   10   55:37  9:17         2:35:54 
    9   422 Meghan Bates           F       24    3:02 1:45:55  15.6    1:57    4   45:25  7:35         2:36:16 
   10   725 Anna Fiser             F       23    3:08 1:40:16  16.4    2:58   11   58:33  9:46         2:44:54 
   11   723 Jennifer Poland        F       20    2:42 1:49:12  15.1    2:36    9   52:33  8:46         2:47:01 
   12   426 Paula Sanematsu        F       24    2:25 1:45:40  15.6    1:32   12 1:00:03 10:01         2:49:40 
   13   729 Emily Mettlach         F       24    6:55 2:00:10  13.7    2:48   13 1:05:08 10:52         3:15:00 
   14   420 Sara Doherty           F       23    3:36                                                          

                                               MALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   582 Wil Emery              M       29    2:04 1:09:39  23.7    1:01    3   37:23  6:14         1:50:06 
    2   560 Matthew Bartsch        M       26    2:42 1:11:44  23.0    1:22    2   36:34  6:06         1:52:20 
    3   556 Daniel Blandford       M       25    1:54 1:14:44  22.1    0:51    4   39:14  6:33         1:56:42 
    4   571 Nathan Poland          M       27    1:53 1:16:22  21.6    1:07    5   39:43  6:38         1:59:03 
    5   584 Paul Herron            M       29    1:51 1:21:27  20.2    1:01    6   39:56  6:40         2:04:14 
    6   583 Will Hager             M       29    2:03 1:19:09  20.8    1:10    8   43:59  7:20         2:06:20 
    7   569 Matt Nason             M       27    2:00 1:16:55  21.4    1:09   17   48:59  8:10         2:09:02 
    8   579 Jeff Boyd              M       29    2:50 1:21:34  20.2    1:20   18   49:06  8:11         2:14:48 
    9   570 Luke Pniewski          M       27    2:49 1:24:37  19.5    1:31   10   45:56  7:40         2:14:52 
   10   572 Andrew Solsbury        M       27    2:55 1:23:17  19.8    1:24   14   47:29  7:55         2:15:03 
   11   575 Bryan Picklesimer      M       28    3:32 1:28:32  18.6                                    2:15:56 
   12   573 Justin Calvert         M       28    2:30 1:25:09  19.4    2:47   15   47:38  7:57         2:18:03 
   13   578 Derek Adkisson         M       29    3:01 1:27:09  18.9    1:57   11   46:10  7:42         2:18:16 
   14   613 Mark Kendall           M       26    2:58 1:27:40  18.8    1:52    9   45:48  7:38         2:18:17 
   15   561 Kyle Dodd              M       26    2:23 1:23:53  19.7    1:56   24   51:13  8:33         2:19:23 
   16   622 Billy Bowen            M       28    6:04 1:37:27  16.9    3:36    1   33:21  5:34         2:20:27 
   17   589 Brian Stewart          M       29    2:21 1:29:13  18.5    1:36   20   49:26  8:15         2:22:34 
   18   559 Austin Tate            M       25    2:44 1:28:13  18.7    1:47   21   50:24  8:24         2:23:07 
   19   611 Chris Cowley           M       26    3:22 1:22:07  20.1    2:22   40   57:39  9:37         2:25:29 
   20   615 Ryan Coon              M       27    2:17 1:33:17  17.7    1:32   16   48:48  8:08         2:25:52 
   21   618 David Mason            M       27    3:25 1:30:07  18.3    1:37   22   50:53  8:29         2:26:00 
   22   563 Drew Snipes            M       26    2:20 1:29:12  18.5    1:18   29   53:18  8:53         2:26:07 
   23   627 Jeremy Trout           M       29    1:39 1:25:41  19.2    1:20   39   57:34  9:36         2:26:12 
   24   587 Jeffery Prince         M       29    3:22 1:29:50  18.4    1:39   19   49:25  8:15    2:00 2:26:14 
   25   625 Adam Simmons           M       28    2:39 1:36:52  17.0    1:39   12   46:42  7:47         2:27:51 
   26   558 Sam Self               M       25    2:31 1:32:14  17.9    1:16   28   53:02  8:51         2:29:01 
   27   585 Brad Hollingsworth     M       29    3:07 1:35:54  17.2    1:41   23   51:12  8:32         2:31:53 
   28   588 John Steiner           M       29    2:35 1:33:49  17.6    2:13   36   54:53  9:09         2:33:27 
   29   586 Sam Hutcheson          M       29    2:54 1:35:05  17.3    1:42   35   54:23  9:04         2:34:03 
   30   577 Benjamin Whittam       M       28    2:16 1:49:10  15.1    1:35    7   41:14  6:53         2:34:14 
   31   799 Joshua Farmer          M       27    3:01 1:35:59  17.2    2:32   27   52:57  8:50         2:34:28 
   32   576 Christopher Schiro     M       28    2:33 1:36:11  17.1    1:14   37   55:16  9:13         2:35:12 
   33   609 Jason Schwab           M       25    3:37 1:42:43  16.1    2:20   13   47:24  7:54         2:36:02 
   34   574 Eric Hicklin           M       28    2:41 1:36:43  17.0    2:16   31   53:42  8:57    2:00 2:37:21 
   35   566 Jonathan Ferland       M       27    3:42 1:40:47  16.4    2:24   25   51:39  8:37         2:38:30 
   36   607 Ryan Fann              M       25    5:42 1:37:56  16.8    4:19   33   53:48  8:58         2:41:43 
   37   567 Adam Kuhlenbeck        M       27    3:20 1:43:50  15.9    1:22   32   53:46  8:58         2:42:16 
   38   612 Michael Embree         M       26    6:01 1:32:47  17.8    8:18   34   53:59  9:00    2:00 2:43:03 
   39   621 Michael Bell           M       28    3:40 1:43:53  15.9    2:15   30   53:40  8:57         2:43:27 
   40   620 Oliver Banks           M       28    4:27 1:37:11  17.0    3:37   41   58:42  9:47         2:43:55 
   41   614 Russell Wimsatt        M       26    4:25 1:42:18  16.1    2:02   38   56:28  9:25         2:45:12 
   42   626 Eric Kimmerling        M       29    6:35 1:35:54  17.2    1:58   43 1:03:37 10:37         2:48:03 
   43   564 Sanjay Athavale        M       27    3:49 1:58:56  13.9    1:37   26   52:27  8:45         2:56:49 
   44   617 Dustin Diez            M       27    3:53 1:37:04  17.0    2:50   45 1:13:24 12:14         2:57:10 
   45   616 Bradley Dean           M       27    4:13 1:49:57  15.0    2:33   42 1:01:42 10:17         2:58:24 
   46   581 Mike Dunn              M       29    6:24 1:59:33  13.8    4:45   44 1:12:48 12:08         3:23:28 
   47   608 Tim Lance              M       25    2:38 2:02:20  13.5    2:29   46 1:19:40 13:17         3:27:05 
   48   619 Bill Baker             M       28    4:56 2:04:44  13.2   40:26                                    
   49   557 Royce Masek            M       25    6:31 1:38:44  16.7                                            
   50   562 Andrew Hutchinson      M       26    2:57 1:47:02  15.4                                            

                                              FEMALE 25 - 29 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   440 Julie Vanzandt         F       27    2:03 1:23:09  19.8    1:12    4   45:47  7:38         2:12:09 
    2   438 Micheline Meek         F       27    2:16 1:23:41  19.7    1:27    3   45:39  7:37         2:13:02 
    3   431 Laurah Jones           F       26    2:34 1:24:41  19.5    1:43    2   44:36  7:26         2:13:33 
    4    18 Sarah Damen            F       25    2:55 1:32:07  17.9    1:56    1   44:07  7:22         2:21:03 
    5   429 Catherine Dewberry     F       25    2:06 1:28:17  18.7    1:16    8   50:23  8:24         2:22:00 
    6   434 Sarah Corrigan         F       27    2:39 1:26:38  19.0    1:32   10   52:34  8:46         2:23:21 
    7   433 Melissa Mosley         F       26    3:07 1:30:22  18.2    1:54    7   49:57  8:20         2:25:20 
    8   741 Maria Williams         F       28    3:20 1:31:58  17.9    2:27    5   47:55  8:00         2:25:38 
    9   437 Amber Lai              F       27    2:26 1:31:44  18.0    1:33    9   51:07  8:32         2:26:49 
   10   432 Kristy Kummerow        F       26    3:14 1:32:04  17.9    2:34    6   49:40  8:17         2:27:30 
   11   745 Jessika Poirier        F       29    2:01 1:36:21  17.1    1:31   14   54:34  9:06         2:34:25 
   12   736 Jessica Schneider      F       27    3:44 1:33:17  17.7    1:59   19   56:27  9:25         2:35:26 
   13   443 Sarah West             F       28    3:33 1:36:06  17.2    3:16   13   54:09  9:02         2:37:03 
   14   439 Christine Solsbury     F       27    3:14 1:33:22  17.7    1:47   22 1:00:10 10:02         2:38:31 
   15   743 Holly Johnson          F       29    3:06 1:42:50  16.0    2:23   11   52:34  8:46         2:40:52 
   16   735 Kristine Vanderwyden   F       26    2:20 1:36:45  17.0    1:50   25 1:02:02 10:21         2:42:55 
   17   744 Melissa Jones          F       29    3:48 1:41:40  16.2    3:41   15   55:10  9:12         2:44:18 
   18   441 Margarita Kalmikova    F       28    3:13 1:41:07  16.3    2:16   24 1:01:14 10:13         2:47:48 
   19   734 Michelle Reniere       F       26    2:52 1:48:01  15.3    1:49   20   56:41  9:27         2:49:21 
   20   747 Regina Tyree           F       29    4:46 1:50:46  14.9    2:14   12   52:40  8:47         2:50:24 
   21   430 Laura Neergaard        F       25    2:46 1:50:07  15.0    1:57   17   56:17  9:23         2:51:05 
   22   732 Ashley MacKenzie       F       26    6:02 1:49:18  15.1    3:02   16   55:22  9:14         2:53:42 
   23   444 Carla Frederick        F       29    3:11 1:45:29  15.6    1:31   26 1:05:42 10:57         2:55:51 
   24   738 Kim Amsilli            F       28    3:46 1:53:30  14.5    1:27   23 1:00:26 10:05         2:59:08 
   25   731 Anson Brennan          F       25    6:51 1:59:54  13.8    3:08   21   59:06  9:51         3:08:57 
   26   740 Stephanie Tieman       F       28    3:58 2:08:12  12.9    2:36   18   56:23  9:24         3:11:07 
   27   739 Lauren Simon           F       28    3:19 2:00:00  13.7    4:25   27 1:06:54 11:09         3:14:36 
   28   447 Lara Sup               F       29    3:21 2:18:41  11.9    2:35   28 1:15:51 12:39         3:40:28 
   29   748 Annie Warnock          F       29    3:52 1:46:02  15.5                                            
   30   445 Clara Mills-Romines    F       29    3:09                                                          
   31   737 Heather Spillman       F       27    6:34                                                          

                                               MALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   482 Kris Carpenter         M       34    1:53 1:14:14  22.2    1:03    2   38:07  6:22         1:55:15 
    2   463 Javier Rodriguez       M       31    2:01 1:15:44  21.8    1:02    3   39:29  6:35         1:58:15 
    3   488 Stephen Taylor         M       34    1:33 1:19:48  20.7    1:02    1   36:01  6:01         1:58:23 
    4   644 John Pierce            M       33    1:43 1:14:09  22.2    0:57   13   42:28  7:05         1:59:15 
    5   449 David Karkau           M       30    2:14 1:16:12  21.6    1:30    8   41:14  6:53         2:01:09 
    6   462 Wesley Meyer           M       31    2:18 1:16:34  21.5    1:10    9   41:19  6:54         2:01:20 
    7   461 Ryan McKinney          M       31    1:52 1:18:24  21.0    1:00    5   40:13  6:43         2:01:28 
    8   452 Bo Parrish             M       30    2:21 1:18:33  21.0    1:08    4   39:57  6:40         2:01:58 
    9   451 Michael Neumeyer       M       30    2:57 1:19:21  20.8    1:06    7   40:46  6:48         2:04:09 
   10   472 Gregory Garcia         M       32    2:27 1:18:24  21.0    1:22   12   42:15  7:03         2:04:26 
   11   456 Matthew Badstibner     M       31    2:12 1:19:23  20.8    1:29   17   45:07  7:32         2:08:09 
   12   475 Matthew Friedman       M       33    2:55 1:22:05  20.1    1:28   11   42:14  7:03         2:08:40 
   13   460 Nick Gray              M       31    2:25 1:18:58  20.9    1:57   19   46:44  7:48         2:10:01 
   14   454 John Spencer           M       30    1:57 1:20:33  20.5    1:24   21   47:18  7:53         2:11:11 
   15   453 Sean Ryan              M       30    2:36 1:26:38  19.0    2:24   10   41:47  6:58         2:13:22 
   16   474 Jonathan M Ford        M       33    2:17 1:30:16  18.3    1:16    6   40:29  6:45         2:14:16 
   17   490 Brian Waller           M       34    2:39 1:26:35  19.0    1:43   14   44:04  7:21         2:15:00 
   18   477 Jeff Sass              M       33    2:13 1:25:20  19.3    1:15   23   48:21  8:04         2:17:07 
   19   634 Jason Axt              M       32    2:44 1:29:11  18.5    1:16   15   44:19  7:24         2:17:28 
   20   469 Brannon McKim          M       32    3:10 1:24:48  19.4    1:50   25   48:58  8:10         2:18:45 
   21   650 Keith Townsend         M       34    2:05 1:26:06  19.1    1:37   26   49:29  8:15         2:19:15 
   22   458 Heath Clark            M       31    2:56 1:21:23  20.3    1:48   42   53:40  8:57         2:19:45 
   23   457 Chad Burgess           M       31    3:07 1:30:19  18.3    1:32   16   44:50  7:29         2:19:46 
   24   466 Christopher Hartley    M       32    2:47 1:25:41  19.2    1:55   27   49:48  8:18         2:20:09 
   25   651 Eric Waechter          M       34    2:49 1:24:01  19.6    2:01   32   51:40  8:37         2:20:30 
   26   483 Toby Hunter            M       34    3:11 1:25:58  19.2    1:21   30   50:42  8:27         2:21:11 
   27   486 Dennis Nobles          M       34    2:25 1:26:53  19.0    1:36   29   50:27  8:25         2:21:19 
   28   633 Csaba Toth             M       31    3:30 1:28:09  18.7    2:47   22   48:05  8:01         2:22:30 
   29   459 Christopher Gray       M       31    2:38 1:33:32  17.6    1:11   20   47:02  7:51         2:24:22 
   30   649 Jason Ross             M       34    3:16 1:28:07  18.7    1:41   33   51:48  8:38         2:24:51 
   31   479 Roger Arbuckle         M       34    3:04 1:28:04  18.7    1:48   36   52:25  8:45         2:25:19 
   32   484 Fielding Logan         M       34    3:19 1:29:55  18.3    2:14   28   50:24  8:24         2:25:51 
   33   476 Kevin Herrington       M       33    2:24 1:27:23  18.9    1:34   47   55:38  9:17         2:26:58 
   34   632 John Leo               M       31    3:26 1:25:59  19.2    1:43   50   56:13  9:23         2:27:21 
   35   641 Brett Kennedy          M       32    2:22 1:31:43  18.0    1:19   34   52:06  8:41         2:27:28 
   36   637 Bryan Freud            M       32    3:15 1:29:33  18.4    1:48   40   53:28  8:55         2:28:02 
   37   478 Joshua Tate            M       33    3:44 1:37:37  16.9    1:19   18   45:58  7:40         2:28:36 
   38   635 Rick Erwin             M       32    3:28 1:31:49  18.0    1:26   38   52:37  8:47         2:29:18 
   39   470 Matt Smith             M       32    3:09 1:28:10  18.7    2:37   48   55:49  9:19         2:29:43 
   40   485 Tony Myers             M       34    2:35 1:30:53  18.1    1:44   46   54:55  9:10         2:30:06 
   41   468 Matthew McInteer       M       32    2:58 1:33:34  17.6    1:35   35   52:24  8:44         2:30:30 
   42   489 Kevin Voyles           M       34    2:46 1:31:23  18.0    2:03   45   54:42  9:07         2:30:53 
   43   648 Matthew Mobley         M       34    3:24 1:34:15  17.5    2:15   31   51:15  8:33         2:31:07 
   44   647 Reese Miller           M       34    3:52 1:34:08  17.5    1:55   44   54:05  9:01         2:33:59 
   45   640 Chad Jacobs            M       32    4:32 1:34:43  17.4    1:26   41   53:34  8:56         2:34:13 
   46   471 James Troutt           M       32    2:05 1:33:32  17.6    1:31   53   57:53  9:39         2:34:59 
   47   630 Jason Alexander        M       31    3:21 1:37:52  16.8    1:33   37   52:28  8:45         2:35:12 
   48   631 Chad Darling           M       31    4:43 1:36:20  17.1    1:56   39   52:52  8:49         2:35:49 
   49   467 Jay Love               M       32    4:13                                                  2:36:16 
   50   464 Heath Seals            M       31    3:02 1:30:46  18.2    2:33   54 1:00:50 10:09         2:37:10 
   51   481 John Bowman            M       34    3:37 1:35:53  17.2    2:00   49   55:51  9:19         2:37:19 
   52   636 Aaron Fitzsimmons      M       32    5:34 1:35:44  17.2    6:38   52   57:39  9:37         2:45:33 
   53   638 Read Hauck             M       32    9:57 1:42:17  16.1    3:40   43   54:01  9:01         2:49:54 
   54   646 Guy Chmieleski         M       34    5:01 1:46:28  15.5    1:55   51   56:42  9:27         2:50:04 
   55   642 Jeff Nyquist           M       32    6:20 1:57:17  14.1    1:55   24   48:37  8:06         2:54:07 
   56   643 Chris Van Atta         M       32    3:03 1:39:03  16.6    1:42   55 1:12:38 12:07         2:56:25 
   57   629 Gregory Polkowski      M       30    3:04                                                          

                                              FEMALE 30 - 34 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   259 Jamie Tassa            F       31    2:44 1:27:54  18.8    1:09    1   41:33  6:56         2:13:19 
    2   255 Carol Lynn Moore       F       30    3:09 1:26:49  19.0                                    2:13:25 
    3   270 Marda Kaiser-Rehenlt   F       34    3:30 1:24:07  19.6    1:17    3   46:13  7:43         2:15:05 
    4   763 Ashley Nations         F       32    3:11 1:33:01  17.7    1:49    4   47:00  7:50         2:24:59 
    5   765 Angie Vinson           F       34    2:59 1:29:11  18.5                                    2:27:45 
    6   797 Carla Worthey          F       33    3:14 1:34:05  17.5    1:36    9   53:13  8:53         2:32:06 
    7   258 Melissa Prince         F       31    3:42 1:39:07  16.6    1:35    7   50:22  8:24         2:34:45 
    8   757 Andrea Rhodes          F       31    3:41 1:35:05  17.3    2:27   11   54:50  9:09         2:36:01 
    9   266 Janet Rowland          F       33    4:46 1:44:45  15.7    1:59    2   44:49  7:29         2:36:18 
   10   263 Melanie Wenzel         F       32    4:11 1:43:58  15.9    1:43    6   49:21  8:14         2:39:12 
   11   257 Scottie Pate           F       31    5:01 1:48:49  15.2    2:26    5   49:15  8:13         2:45:29 
   12   261 Rebecca Reeder         F       32    3:57 1:39:47  16.5    2:34   15   59:24  9:54         2:45:41 
   13   264 Danielle Campbell      F       33    4:31 1:44:52  15.7    1:38   12   56:44  9:28         2:47:44 
   14   750 Lorraine Bittles       F       30    3:23 1:38:47  16.7    2:26   18 1:03:11 10:32         2:47:46 
   15   256 Betty Pat              F       31    3:20 1:46:25  15.5                                    2:48:39 
   16   252 Charlotte Bialeschki   F       30    3:36 1:46:23  15.5    2:08   13   56:46  9:28         2:48:52 
   17   254 Heather McInteer       F       30    3:41 1:50:06  15.0    2:03   10   53:34  8:56         2:49:23 
   18   764 Meredith Ray Calhoun   F       34    3:35 1:42:51  16.0    2:00   17 1:01:44 10:18         2:50:10 
   19   760 Kaly Erwin             F       32    4:36 1:44:54  15.7    2:22   19 1:06:52 11:09         2:58:43 
   20   755 Sarah Glickert         F       31    4:50 1:57:19  14.1    1:53   14   58:14  9:43         3:02:13 
   21   262 Betsy Sloan            F       32    7:15 2:01:00  13.6    2:45    8   50:28  8:25    2:00 3:03:27 
   22   752 Gina Brown             F       31    3:38 1:57:15  14.1    2:06   16 1:00:44 10:08         3:03:43 
   23   749 Harini Aiyer           F       30    6:25 2:01:02  13.6    3:06   20 1:11:53 11:59         3:22:24 
   24   269 Leigh Holt             F       34    4:15 1:57:04  14.1    3:31   22 1:18:34 13:06         3:23:21 
   25   758 Virginia Addison       F       32    4:55 2:03:42  13.3    3:05   21 1:13:52 12:19         3:25:33 
   26   751 Amy Fulbright          F       30    4:00                                                          

                                               MALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   376 Ken Brown              M       37    1:55 1:14:32  22.1    1:04    2   39:12  6:32         1:56:42 
    2   374 Sean Torr              M       36    1:59 1:17:00  21.4    0:57    1   38:51  6:29         1:58:46 
    3   416 Eddie Thomas           M       39    1:57 1:14:22  22.2    1:03    6   41:31  6:56         1:58:52 
    4   386 Brett Adair            M       38    2:27 1:16:03  21.7    1:25    4   39:48  6:38         1:59:41 
    5   366 John Couzins           M       36    2:22 1:18:43  20.9    1:05    3   39:34  6:36         2:01:42 
    6   405 Nick Callahan          M       39    1:43 1:17:06  21.4    1:31   10   44:51  7:29         2:05:09 
    7   368 K.O. Herston           M       36    3:19 1:21:16  20.3    1:29    5   40:33  6:46         2:06:36 
    8   372 Shane Petty            M       36    2:25 1:15:50  21.7    1:28   29   48:22  8:04         2:08:03 
    9   361 Richard Morris         M       35    2:21 1:19:20  20.8    1:02   15   45:37  7:37         2:08:18 
   10   390 Kevin Crossman         M       38    2:37 1:21:49  20.2    1:34    9   43:28  7:15         2:09:27 
   11   401 Pat Stacey             M       38    2:12 1:21:32  20.2    1:13   11   45:18  7:33         2:10:13 
   12   373 Todd Spaanstra         M       36    3:08 1:18:29  21.0    1:42   23   47:11  7:52         2:10:29 
   13   407 Troy Dover             M       39                                 19   46:28  7:45         2:11:26 
   14   399 Laird Smithson         M       38    2:05 1:22:43  19.9    1:23   14   45:31  7:36         2:11:40 
   15   417 David Wood             M       39    2:08                         24   47:14  7:53         2:13:22 
   16   410 Chad Lockyear          M       39    2:46 1:24:01  19.6    1:38   13   45:27  7:35         2:13:50 
   17   380 Jason Huff             M       37    1:49 1:21:25  20.3    1:09   32   50:26  8:25         2:14:49 
   18   362 Tommy Rowland          M       35    4:28 1:25:27  19.3    1:47    8   43:19  7:14         2:14:59 
   19   369 Mark Johnson           M       36    3:27 1:26:09  19.1    1:33   12   45:23  7:34         2:16:30 
   20   389 Scott Cooper           M       38    3:43                         28   48:12  8:02         2:16:39 
   21   412 Todd Mullins           M       39    4:20 1:24:48  19.4    1:40   20   46:38  7:47         2:17:25 
   22   415 Jay Shipman            M       39    2:55 1:30:26  18.2    2:03    7   42:05  7:01         2:17:27 
   23   656 John Bass              M       36    3:15 1:28:25  18.6    1:58   16   45:53  7:39         2:19:29 
   24   406 Mike Coggin            M       39    3:10 1:27:41  18.8    2:13   25   47:22  7:54         2:20:24 
   25   677 David Zopf             M       39    2:14 1:29:03  18.5    1:36   26   47:45  7:58         2:20:37 
   26   392 Jeff Glatstein         M       38    2:14 1:24:34  19.5    1:31   41   52:31  8:46         2:20:50 
   27   378 Matt Fischer           M       37    2:26 1:24:57  19.4    1:26   38   52:06  8:41         2:20:53 
   28   664 Michael Gluth          M       37    4:58 1:28:16  18.7    1:58   17   46:16  7:43         2:21:27 
   29   387 Kevin Barnes           M       38    3:06 1:25:24  19.3    1:43   36   51:14  8:33    2:00 2:23:26 
   30   359 Garth Langan           M       35    3:34 1:32:01  17.9    1:24   22   47:08  7:52         2:24:06 
   31   367 Jason Haggard          M       36    2:29 1:26:45  19.0    1:53   42   53:30  8:55         2:24:36 
   32   674 Aaron Todd             M       38    3:45 1:32:19  17.9    2:41   18   46:17  7:43         2:25:00 
   33   370 Justin Keeton          M       36    2:57 1:29:25  18.4    1:35   35   51:14  8:33         2:25:09 
   34   675 Matthew Herman         M       39    2:27 1:30:07  18.3    2:15   34   50:53  8:29         2:25:40 
   35   659 Dave Collins           M       36    3:10 1:33:49  17.6    1:40   21   47:02  7:51         2:25:40 
   36   394 Sean Jones             M       38    3:01 1:27:35  18.8    1:39   43   54:01  9:01         2:26:14 
   37   383 Mitchell McKee         M       37    2:58 1:30:38  18.2    1:35   37   51:24  8:34         2:26:33 
   38   414 Nicholas Schneider     M       39    3:13 1:29:48  18.4    2:00   39   52:14  8:43         2:27:13 
   39   404 Jay Ballard            M       39    2:23 1:30:30  18.2    2:13   40   52:24  8:44         2:27:29 
   40   679 Christopher Bove       M       36    3:03 1:32:01  17.9    2:11   33   50:28  8:25         2:27:41 
   41   411 Anthony Moore          M       39    2:45 1:25:30  19.3    1:24   52   58:24  9:44         2:28:02 
   42   396 David Roberts          M       38    2:38 1:33:47  17.6    1:39   31   50:03  8:21         2:28:04 
   43   385 R Derick Wiggins       M       37    3:08 1:22:46  19.9    1:51   56 1:01:14 10:13         2:28:58 
   44   395 Craig Morrison         M       38    3:48 1:28:16  18.7    2:06   46   55:46  9:18         2:29:54 
   45   661 Mike Bergert           M       37    3:23 1:30:54  18.1    1:48   44   54:59  9:10         2:31:02 
   46   356 Christopher Blaylock   M       35    4:44 1:28:10  18.7    2:35   45   55:36  9:16         2:31:04 
   47   671 Alden Haun             M       38    3:09 1:37:28  16.9    2:31   27   48:04  8:01         2:31:11 
   48   360 Jay Morgan             M       35    3:58 1:31:07  18.1    1:49   48   56:07  9:22         2:33:00 
   49   381 Michael Lam            M       37    2:53 1:32:26  17.8    1:37   49   56:18  9:23         2:33:13 
   50   408 Chris Hamblen          M       39    3:26 1:38:57  16.7    2:36   30   49:09  8:12         2:34:07 
   51   655 Clayton Scott          M       35    3:13 1:36:09  17.1    2:42   47   55:58  9:20         2:38:01 
   52   673 Albert Smith           M       38    4:24 1:36:08  17.2    2:23   50   56:24  9:24         2:39:18 
   53   363 Dace Shuck             M       35    2:10 1:36:22  17.1    1:53   54   59:36  9:56         2:40:00 
   54   365 Antonio Borjas         M       36    3:54 1:33:07  17.7    2:18   57 1:02:06 10:21         2:41:25 
   55   371 Steven Livingston      M       36    4:29 1:36:11  17.1    2:19   55 1:00:25 10:05         2:43:23 
   56   364 Matt Harding           M       35    8:05 1:32:56  17.7    2:10   58 1:02:46 10:28         2:45:56 
   57   657 Eugene Batsuk          M       36    3:11 1:44:25  15.8    2:00   51   57:53  9:39         2:47:27 
   58   663 Hassan (john) Fawaz    M       37    3:53 1:42:57  16.0    1:33   53   59:30  9:55         2:47:52 
   59   670 Stephen Butler         M       38    4:55 1:39:12  16.6    5:21   60 1:07:14 11:13         2:56:41 
   60   398 Spence Smith           M       38    4:43 1:42:33  16.1    2:39   61 1:09:43 11:38         2:59:36 
   61   660 Gregory McLane         M       36    5:00 1:42:36  16.1    2:48   62 1:10:18 11:43         3:00:39 
   62   652 Randy Bostic           M       35    5:33 1:55:15  14.3    5:16   63 1:12:19 12:04         3:18:21 
   63   668 William Lebo           M       37    4:30 2:12:37  12.4    3:45   59 1:06:53 11:09         3:27:45 
   64   665 Jeff Gorman            M       37    4:21 2:06:50  13.0    3:21   64 1:18:00 13:00         3:32:30 
   65   409 Michael Huebner        M       39    2:35 1:14:58  22.0    2:46                                    
   66   375 Joe Belleau            M       37    2:34   34:11  48.2                                            
   67   397 Randolph Scott         M       38    3:37                                                          
   68   654 David Merrick          M       35    3:29                                                          

                                              FEMALE 35 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   332 Tammy Rutherford       F       35    2:18 1:27:14  18.9    1:15    3   46:32  7:46         2:17:17 
    2   328 Katherine Karrick      F       35    2:06 1:25:56  19.2    1:20    5   48:33  8:06         2:17:53 
    3   341 Jennifer Parker        F       36    2:48 1:32:30  17.8    2:03    2   45:36  7:36         2:22:56 
    4   333 Julie Shuck            F       35    2:59 1:32:44  17.8    1:51    1   45:34  7:36         2:23:07 
    5   339 Jennifer Hartley       F       36    2:13 1:30:52  18.1    1:39    7   53:54  8:59         2:28:37 
    6   338 Monica Clutch          F       36    2:26 1:34:59  17.4    2:26    8   55:11  9:12         2:35:00 
    7   344 Michelle Greene        F       37    3:15 1:42:43  16.1    2:13    4   47:58  8:00         2:36:08 
    8   349 Lara Campen            F       38    3:12                         13   59:22  9:54         2:40:00 
    9   336 Cheri Work             F       35    2:27 1:41:03  16.3    1:16    9   55:18  9:13         2:40:02 
   10   325 Kimberly Cleary        F       35    3:30 1:33:27  17.6    2:23   10   56:32  9:26    6:00 2:41:51 
   11   355 Pam Murphy             F       39    2:58 1:39:45  16.5    3:51   12   58:32  9:46         2:45:05 
   12   769 Emily Huff             F       35    3:38 1:52:11  14.7    1:12    6   51:27  8:35         2:48:26 
   13   331 Jill Risch             F       35    3:42 1:43:19  16.0    2:01   15 1:00:34 10:06         2:49:35 
   14   327 Melinda Hyatt          F       35    3:01 1:45:59  15.6    1:14   14   59:52  9:59         2:50:04 
   15   766 Lauri Ellis            F       35    3:59 1:41:23  16.3    1:51   20 1:08:48 11:28         2:55:59 
   16   345 Catherine Richie       F       37    8:46 1:42:24  16.1    2:37   16 1:03:38 10:37         2:57:24 
   17   353 Taunya Eyre            F       39    4:06 1:44:56  15.7    2:44   18 1:06:51 11:09         2:58:35 
   18   772 Jennifer Curran        F       39    4:15 1:57:32  14.0    3:27   11   56:55  9:30         3:02:07 
   19   347 Colleen Thomas         F       37    4:31 1:52:33  14.6    1:49   17 1:06:18 11:03         3:05:10 
   20   337 Devon Barlettano       F       36    3:52 1:51:30  14.8    2:32   23 1:11:06 11:51         3:08:59 
   21   354 Elizabeth Hinson       F       39    5:34 1:56:50  14.1    3:36   19 1:08:09 11:22         3:14:07 
   22   346 Tonya Siltman          F       37    9:10 2:02:15  13.5    3:23   22 1:09:50 11:39         3:24:37 
   23   330 Andrea O'Dell          F       35    5:32 1:53:32  14.5    3:46   27 1:23:22 13:54         3:26:11 
   24   351 Stacy Thompson         F       38    3:53 2:10:53  12.6    3:18   21 1:09:12 11:32         3:27:15 
   25   352 Joanna Whisenant       F       38    4:44 2:10:53  12.6    5:31   24 1:13:32 12:16         3:34:38 
   26   335 Suzanne Waltner        F       35    4:13 1:57:10  14.1    3:26   28 1:32:03 15:21         3:36:51 
   27   771 Lynn Brown             F       37    4:24 2:12:58  12.4    3:07   26 1:22:31 13:46         3:42:59 
   28   343 Jennifer Flowers       F       37    4:21 2:25:04  11.4    1:54   25 1:19:09 13:12         3:50:27 
   29   334 Paulette Walters       F       35    3:41                                                          
   30   326 Kristin Gardner        F       35    4:05                                                          

                                               MALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   315 Mike Roberts           M       43    2:43 1:15:43  21.8    1:12    3   38:46  6:28         1:58:22 
    2   303 Tom O'Kelly            M       42    2:28 1:16:04  21.7    1:07    5   39:39  6:37         1:59:16 
    3   276 John Hanna             M       40    1:56 1:13:48  22.3    1:11    8   42:50  7:09         1:59:43 
    4   278 Richard Kenmuir        M       40    2:29 1:19:22  20.8    1:15    2   36:57  6:10         2:00:01 
    5   274 Bob Boer               M       40    2:09 1:17:39  21.2    1:04    4   39:36  6:36         2:00:27 
    6   311 Marshall Martin        M       43    2:04 1:11:56  22.9    1:01   19   49:13  8:13         2:04:12 
    7   289 Michael Lane           M       41    2:58 1:16:59  21.4    1:45    7   42:44  7:08         2:04:24 
    8   313 Vance Poss             M       43    2:24 1:21:14  20.3    1:14    6   41:43  6:58         2:06:33 
    9   294 Dan Stewart            M       41    2:12 1:19:26  20.8    1:08   10   44:58  7:30         2:07:43 
   10   307 Andy Byrn              M       43    2:48 1:21:05  20.3    1:24   13   48:25  8:05         2:13:40 
   11   298 David Brown            M       42    2:33 1:24:40  19.5    1:17   12   47:40  7:57         2:16:08 
   12   295 Phillip Theodore       M       41    4:28 1:21:55  20.1    1:22   15   48:49  8:09         2:16:33 
   13   309 Wayne Francis          M       43    3:15 1:22:59  19.9    1:29   22   49:33  8:16         2:17:15 
   14   696 Jeff Eicher            M       43    2:25 1:23:36  19.7    1:15   25   50:12  8:22         2:17:26 
   15   699 Paul Bolin             M       44    2:55 1:27:26  18.9    1:43   16   48:55  8:10         2:20:58 
   16   277 Mark Hussain           M       40    3:20 1:25:13  19.3    1:44   29   51:29  8:35         2:21:44 
   17   693 Brian Sewell           M       42    2:56 1:26:52  19.0    2:10   27   51:01  8:31         2:22:57 
   18   290 James Lynch            M       41    3:52 1:28:14  18.7    1:40   20   49:18  8:13         2:23:02 
   19   302 Chris Howard           M       42    4:00 1:27:05  18.9    1:58   26   50:18  8:23         2:23:19 
   20   323 Stan Smith             M       44    4:06 1:33:36  17.6    1:14    9   44:28  7:25         2:23:23 
   21   308 Artemus J Cox          M       43    3:51 1:27:38  18.8    1:56   28   51:03  8:31         2:24:25 
   22   694 Glynn Taylor           M       42    4:55 1:27:22  18.9    3:27   18   49:05  8:11         2:24:47 
   23   275 Jim Day                M       40    3:29 1:31:26  18.0    1:26   14   48:40  8:07         2:24:59 
   24   319 Bill Jermann           M       44    3:48 1:26:22  19.1    3:23   30   52:04  8:41         2:25:35 
   25   320 Kenny Johnson          M       44    4:08 1:35:47  17.2    1:45   11   45:16  7:33         2:26:56 
   26   291 Jude Mariea            M       41    4:20 1:31:43  18.0    1:57   24   50:10  8:22         2:28:10 
   27   301 Currey Hall            M       42    3:18 1:28:45  18.6    1:36   38   55:14  9:13         2:28:51 
   28   697 Bernard Etherly        M       43    2:31 1:29:22  18.4    2:17   37   55:01  9:11         2:29:09 
   29   324 Robert Towns, Jr.      M       44    4:12 1:29:22  18.4    2:11   33   53:40  8:57         2:29:24 
   30   690 Mike Jones             M       42    1:54 1:31:16  18.1    1:25   41   56:04  9:21         2:30:37 
   31   681 William Grana          M       40    4:13 1:27:39  18.8    1:56   44   57:03  9:31         2:30:49 
   32   281 Tom Miller             M       40    4:00 1:31:23  18.0    1:57   32   53:39  8:57         2:30:58 
   33   292 John Reeder            M       41    4:58 1:30:29  18.2    1:51   35   53:56  9:00         2:31:13 
   34   318 Bert Chaffin           M       44    3:49 1:28:36  18.6    1:39   46   57:43  9:38         2:31:45 
   35   284 Scott Anderson         M       41    3:40 1:29:16  18.5    1:29   48   58:03  9:41         2:32:26 
   36   314 Robert Rausch          M       43    3:17 1:34:20  17.5    1:56   34   53:48  8:58         2:33:19 
   37   689 Davidson French        M       42    4:47 1:28:50  18.6    3:48   40   55:56  9:20         2:33:20 
   38   685 Tim Lee                M       41    2:48 1:35:37  17.2    3:04   31   52:41  8:47         2:34:08 
   39   698 David Weil             M       43    3:21 1:38:42  16.7    2:48   23   49:54  8:19         2:34:43 
   40   310 Alan Hall              M       43    3:32 1:32:01  17.9    2:01   45   57:16  9:33         2:34:48 
   41   296 Scott Van Wormer       M       41    4:41 1:32:51  17.8    2:09   43   56:30  9:25         2:36:10 
   42   287 Geoffrey Farmer        M       41    3:27 1:36:16  17.1    1:30   36   54:58  9:10         2:36:10 
   43   686 Chris Cantrell         M       42    4:18 1:52:39  14.6    3:05    1   36:33  6:06         2:36:34 
   44   684 Jon Kirkham            M       41    5:35 1:39:22  16.6    2:14   21   49:28  8:15         2:36:38 
   45   680 David Dahle            M       40    4:06 1:31:55  17.9    2:14   49   58:30  9:45         2:36:44 
   46   293 Al Schlosser           M       41    3:24 1:28:09  18.7    1:49   55 1:03:53 10:39         2:37:13 
   47   288 Tim Fox                M       41    3:00 1:44:48  15.7    1:52   17   48:56  8:10         2:38:35 
   48   316 Frank Sames            M       43    4:25 1:40:32  16.4                                    2:40:16 
   49   279 Arthur Lane            M       40    4:45 1:35:56  17.2    2:28   39   55:37  9:17    2:00 2:40:45 
   50   688 Stephen Combs          M       42    3:34 1:37:24  16.9    2:02   47   57:49  9:39         2:40:48 
   51   285 Richard Clement        M       41    3:07 1:41:24  16.3    2:19   42   56:26  9:25         2:43:15 
   52   283 Aaron Anderson         M       41    5:09 1:25:03  19.4    1:43   61 1:11:33 11:56         2:43:26 
   53   297 William Bentley        M       42    2:56 1:32:33  17.8    1:38   59 1:10:10 11:42         2:47:16 
   54   304 Craig Shinn            M       42    4:53 1:34:41  17.4    2:37   56 1:05:25 10:55         2:47:34 
   55   322 Jeff Sanders           M       44    4:02 1:42:04  16.2    2:35   50   59:00  9:50         2:47:40 
   56   691 John Navin             M       42    5:37 1:30:48  18.2    2:49   60 1:11:17 11:53         2:50:29 
   57   280 Robert McCorkle        M       40    3:35 1:39:13  16.6    1:30   58 1:08:50 11:29         2:53:06 
   58   695 Glenn Couper           M       43    5:26 1:42:58  16.0    3:49   54 1:03:21 10:34         2:55:32 
   59   702 Daryl Wheat            M       44    2:36 1:37:12  17.0    2:15   64 1:14:32 12:26         2:56:34 
   60   305 Allen Walker           M       42    5:07 1:51:49  14.7    2:22   51   59:16  9:53         2:58:33 
   61   299 Ivan Everitt           M       42    5:44 1:50:37  14.9    2:35   53 1:03:11 10:32         3:02:06 
   62   701 Marc Rochelson         M       44    4:36 1:47:09  15.4    2:30   63 1:13:26 12:15         3:07:41 
   63   798 Michael Cartwright     M       40    5:52 1:59:03  13.8    2:18   52 1:01:44 10:18         3:08:56 
   64   312 John Newbern           M       43    5:26 1:54:51  14.4    3:34   57 1:05:46 10:58         3:09:36 
   65   700 Don Mabry              M       44    4:00 1:56:49  14.1    3:38   62 1:13:12 12:12         3:17:38 
   66   321 Dan Powell             M       44    2:03 1:21:53  20.1   48:09                                    
   67   306 Byron Brown            M       43    2:22                                                          

                                              FEMALE 40 - 44 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   173 Michele Emerson        F       40    3:23 1:33:09  17.7    1:45    2   47:43  7:58         2:25:59 
    2   189 Kathy Poston           F       43    3:20 1:31:13  18.1    1:43    7   51:33  8:36         2:27:48 
    3   172 Andrea Burnes          F       40    2:13 1:31:23  18.0    1:28   12   54:31  9:06         2:29:34 
    4   186 Kathy Ott              F       42    4:07 1:30:14  18.3    1:53   11   53:33  8:56         2:29:47 
    5   179 Jodie Gleason          F       41    2:34 1:35:23  17.3    1:19    6   51:24  8:34         2:30:37 
    6   194 Teresa Marchetti       F       44    3:55 1:35:48  17.2    1:41    4   49:41  8:17         2:31:04 
    7   174 Kay Goodrum            F       40    3:43 1:37:30  16.9    1:51    3   48:24  8:04         2:31:27 
    8   781 Cynthia Kern           F       44    2:33 1:36:16  17.1    1:35    8   52:38  8:47         2:33:01 
    9   171 Sanom Brackin          F       40    3:14 1:34:29  17.5    1:58   10   53:31  8:56         2:33:11 
   10   188 Sophia Lal             F       43    3:43 1:40:09  16.5    1:35    5   50:50  8:29    2:00 2:38:16 
   11   782 Susan Taplin           F       44    4:01 1:36:01  17.2    2:27   16   57:58  9:40         2:40:26 
   12   184 Lisa Kirkham           F       42    3:47 1:39:20  16.6    2:21   13   55:19  9:14         2:40:44 
   13   789 Marcy Kichler          F       43    3:11 1:31:32  18.0    2:32   20 1:03:38 10:37         2:40:51 
   14   776 Johnna Davis           F       40    3:50 1:41:52  16.2    1:43   15   57:39  9:37         2:45:02 
   15   180 Linda Hearn            F       41    2:36 1:53:37  14.5    1:57    1   47:21  7:54         2:45:29 
   16   775 Lindsay Chance         F       40    3:15 1:48:11  15.2    1:43    9   53:12  8:52         2:46:19 
   17   193 Deborah Malone         F       44    3:49 1:43:25  15.9    2:15   17   58:50  9:49         2:48:16 
   18   176 Tonya Morris           F       40    4:17 1:36:44  17.0    2:49   22 1:09:48 11:38         2:53:37 
   19   196 Michele Smith          F       44    3:41 1:39:35  16.6    2:29   21 1:08:29 11:25         2:54:12 
   20   197 Karen Vesey            F       44    4:58 1:46:59  15.4    3:00   18 1:01:32 10:16         2:56:27 
   21   190 Amy Worrell            F       43    7:01 1:54:12  14.4    2:53   14   57:15  9:33         3:01:19 
   22   182 Marilyn Meyer          F       41    5:02 2:02:17  13.5    1:49   19 1:01:38 10:17         3:10:45 
   23   780 Vickie Swords          F       43    5:55 2:10:29  12.6    4:11   23 1:33:15 15:33         3:53:48 
   24   195 Theresa Ohning         F       44                                                                  
   25   178 Vicki Updike           F       40    2:54 1:51:42  14.8                                            
   26   783 Rebecca Webb           F       44    3:21                                                          
   27   777 Suzanne Kazo           F       40    5:03                                                          
   28   175 Sharon Lyttle          F       40    4:11                                                          

                                               MALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   224 Timothy O'Leary        M       46    3:10 1:19:48  20.7    1:57    1   37:22  6:14         2:02:15 
    2   140 Pirrett Mark           M       48    3:01 1:20:05  20.6    1:19    2   38:55  6:30         2:03:19 
    3   243 Mark Shepherd          M       48    2:52 1:17:56  21.2    1:20    5   43:45  7:18         2:05:51 
    4   233 David Turner           M       47    2:16 1:16:21  21.6    1:11    9   47:17  7:53         2:07:03 
    5   218 Andy Welch             M       45    2:52 1:23:36  19.7    1:36    3   41:38  6:57         2:09:41 
    6   223 Paul Menke             M       46    3:43 1:18:41  21.0    1:53    7   46:02  7:41         2:10:17 
    7   226 Alan Smith             M       46    2:45 1:20:44  20.4    1:56   10   47:40  7:57         2:13:05 
    8   216 Thomas McFadden        M       45                                                          2:13:07 
    9   234 Dean Barten            M       48    2:51 1:23:36  19.7    2:14    8   46:10  7:42         2:14:50 
   10   795 Greg Bachus            M       49    3:27 1:21:32  20.2    2:41   11   48:19  8:04         2:15:58 
   11   228 Grant Barron           M       47    2:03 1:20:36  20.5    1:35   16   52:20  8:44         2:16:33 
   12   712 Bob George             M       48    4:08 1:29:16  18.5    1:26    6   43:57  7:20         2:18:45 
   13   240 Jere Pope              M       48    3:17 1:24:24  19.5    1:22   12   49:53  8:19         2:18:55 
   14   221 Edward Lang            M       46    3:37 1:23:13  19.8    1:45   18   52:48  8:48         2:21:22 
   15   235 Mark Evans             M       48    3:19 1:24:50  19.4    1:44   17   52:37  8:47         2:22:29 
   16   227 Bob Allbritton         M       47    2:18 1:38:20  16.8    1:21    4   41:40  6:57         2:23:37 
   17   238 Jody Malone            M       48    3:43 1:25:48  19.2    2:14   15   52:10  8:42         2:23:54 
   18   251 Charles Woods          M       49    4:14 1:20:47  20.4    2:02   26   59:55 10:00         2:26:56 
   19   796 Kerry Brasher          M       46    3:56 1:29:39  18.4    1:46   14   51:56  8:40         2:27:15 
   20   219 Richard Baker          M       46    2:22 1:20:48  20.4    1:13   29 1:03:07 10:32         2:27:29 
   21   230 Roger Mark Higgins     M       47    3:47 1:36:44  17.0                                    2:31:17 
   22   236 Dan Hammond            M       48    3:22 1:28:17  18.7    2:39   21   58:00  9:40         2:32:16 
   23   229 Barry Bresnahan        M       47    3:30 1:28:07  18.7    1:49   23   58:57  9:50         2:32:21 
   24   231 Anthony Meluch         M       47    3:36 1:33:50  17.6    2:08   19   55:37  9:17         2:35:09 
   25   708 Stephen Hartley        M       46    4:05 1:41:17  16.3    1:49   13   50:07  8:22         2:37:15 
   26   703 Richard Lane           M       45    3:10 1:36:20  17.1    1:22   24   59:06  9:51         2:39:55 
   27   710 Steve Puchala          M       47    4:02 1:40:18  16.4    1:44   25   59:15  9:53         2:45:18 
   28   250 Timothy Sturgis        M       49    3:52 1:40:35  16.4    2:15   32 1:06:27 11:05         2:53:08 
   29   704 John Pegram            M       45    2:59 1:26:17  19.1    2:09   37 1:22:41 13:47         2:54:04 
   30   246 Will Mackie            M       49    4:54 1:49:35  15.0    2:45   20   57:38  9:37         2:54:50 
   31   217 Wade Sims Jr           M       45    4:35 1:44:09  15.8    2:28   30 1:03:57 10:40         2:55:09 
   32   709 Tim Warnock            M       46    3:39 1:48:13  15.2    2:57   28 1:01:59 10:20         2:56:46 
   33   790 Ken Kichler            M       46    3:49 1:39:39  16.5    2:29   35 1:11:13 11:53         2:57:09 
   34   711 Drew Bryson            M       48    3:49 1:39:24  16.6    1:59   36 1:14:30 12:25         2:59:41 
   35   248 Joel Mrosek            M       49    5:21 1:43:45  15.9    3:52   33 1:06:51 11:09         2:59:47 
   36   222 John Maple             M       46    5:05 1:43:37  15.9    3:29   34 1:07:42 11:17         2:59:50 
   37   706 Mike Sims              M       45    5:24 1:49:09  15.1    5:10   27 1:00:30 10:05         3:00:11 
   38   705 Steven Reese           M       45    5:06 1:47:07  15.4    3:01   31 1:05:25 10:55         3:00:37 
   39   239 Gary Mappin            M       48    2:30 2:05:24  13.1    1:57   22   58:26  9:45         3:08:15 
   40   237 Mark Hearn             M       48    3:46 1:44:17  15.8    4:41                                    
   41   713 Gary Nugent            M       48    4:35                                                          
   42   232 Don Moody              M       47    3:18 1:29:25  18.4                                            
   43   220 Mike Harty             M       46    3:55                                                          
   44   247 Stephen Morrow         M       49    4:29                                                          

                                              FEMALE 45 - 49 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   791 Cindy Heatherly        F       46    4:24 1:32:41  17.8    1:23    1   45:41  7:37         2:24:07 
    2   198 Melanie Dakin          F       45    2:57 1:30:21  18.2    2:03    4   50:26  8:25         2:25:45 
    3   203 Lisa Evans             F       49    3:31 1:31:14  18.1    2:06    2   48:59  8:10         2:25:48 
    4   202 Susan Paulson          F       47    3:47 1:37:01  17.0    1:07    3   50:24  8:24         2:32:18 
    5   205 Becky Pommer-Jones     F       49    4:00 1:33:06  17.7    1:52    5   55:32  9:16         2:34:29 
    6   786 Laura Volkerding       F       46    2:55 1:43:28  15.9    2:14    6 1:02:07 10:22         2:50:43 
    7   206 Sheila Yarbrough       F       49    4:06 1:48:16  15.2    2:16    8 1:08:35 11:26         3:03:12 
    8   784 Laura Maclin           F       45    4:27 1:50:57  14.9    1:41    9 1:10:12 11:42         3:07:16 
    9   201 Amy Mutz               F       47    3:34 1:50:25  14.9    2:28   10 1:16:00 12:40         3:12:26 
   10   200 Donna Weidenbenner     F       46    6:24 2:12:53  12.4    3:25    7 1:02:55 10:30         3:25:36 

                                               MALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   121 Jimmy Crossett         M       51    2:25 1:18:25  21.0    1:09    1   41:59  7:00         2:03:56 
    2   125 John Mrosek            M       51    3:01 1:21:44  20.2    0:45    3   45:34  7:36         2:11:01 
    3   122 Bob Hake               M       51    3:11 1:21:52  20.1    1:47    4   47:44  7:58         2:14:33 
    4   718 Rolf Zettersten        M       53    3:07 1:21:32  20.2    1:59    6   49:31  8:16         2:16:08 
    5   141 Bruce Coleman          M       54    3:15 1:26:36  19.0    2:00    2   44:51  7:29         2:16:40 
    6   129 Scott Jordan           M       52    4:27 1:22:11  20.1    1:42    9   52:01  8:41         2:20:20 
    7   123 Terry Manecke          M       51    4:29 1:25:56  19.2    2:10   13   56:37  9:27         2:29:11 
    8   117 Bruce Dobie            M       50    4:08 1:31:01  18.1    2:15   11   53:17  8:53         2:30:40 
    9   135 Jim Holland            M       53    3:29 1:33:52  17.6    2:25   10   52:55  8:50         2:32:40 
   10   143 Burton Sanders         M       54    3:24 1:31:47  18.0    2:13   12   56:04  9:21         2:33:26 
   11   126 James Puckett          M       51    3:52 1:29:18  18.5    1:46   17   59:07  9:52         2:34:01 
   12   127 Brian Balfour          M       52    3:28 1:24:58  19.4    2:15   21 1:03:35 10:36         2:34:14 
   13   130 Steven McKinney        M       52    4:18 1:39:51  16.5    2:32    5   48:26  8:05         2:35:05 
   14   138 James Mansell          M       53    5:16 1:40:05  16.5    2:23    7   51:28  8:35         2:39:10 
   15   133 Wesley Allen           M       53    6:04 1:35:46  17.2    2:39   14   56:45  9:28         2:41:13 
   16   120 Michael Yarbrough      M       50    3:19 1:37:55  16.8    2:06   15   58:23  9:44         2:41:41 
   17   716 Mike Woods             M       51    4:52 1:37:55  16.8    2:23   19 1:01:32 10:16         2:46:41 
   18   137 Journey Johnson        M       53    4:14 1:53:29  14.5    3:27    8   51:33  8:36         2:52:42 
   19   142 Randy Farr             M       54    6:11 1:44:04  15.8    3:43   18   59:19  9:54         2:53:15 
   20   132 Chuck Young            M       52    6:05 1:51:12  14.8    2:54   16   58:47  9:48         2:58:56 
   21   119 Mike Hawkins           M       50    4:03 1:47:07  15.4    2:21   23 1:07:20 11:14         3:00:49 
   22   136 William Jackson        M       53    4:50 1:57:37  14.0    2:17   22 1:06:39 11:07         3:11:21 
   23   717 Scott Horner           M       52    6:57 2:11:46  12.5    2:25   20 1:02:59 10:30         3:24:05 
   24   118 Mike Harry             M       50                                                                  
   25   134 Ty Hasty               M       53    4:17    2:24  687.0                                            

                                              FEMALE 50 - 54 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   207 Jan Fratto             F       50    3:04 1:30:31  18.2    1:11    1   47:01  7:51         2:21:46 
    2   211 Brenda Walton          F       51    4:38 1:42:50  16.0    2:44    2   50:23  8:24         2:40:33 
    3   209 Adele Legreid          F       51    4:12 1:38:48  16.7    1:39    4 1:00:30 10:05         2:45:07 
    4   208 Colleen Carboni        F       51    4:13 1:44:27  15.8    2:20    3 1:00:08 10:02         2:51:07 
    5   212 Lesley Adams           F       53    4:09 1:58:41  13.9    2:21    5 1:08:49 11:29         3:13:58 
    6   210 Maureen Sanderson      F       51    4:42 1:53:24  14.5                                            

                                               MALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   147 Stephen Schmidt        M       55    2:53 1:18:09  21.1    1:17    1   41:40  6:57         2:03:58 
    2   158 Al Montgomery          M       59    3:56 1:21:03  20.3    0:50    2   46:07  7:42         2:11:55 
    3   157 Les Wooldridge         M       58    2:52 1:21:50  20.1    1:01    3   46:30  7:45         2:12:11 
    4   148 Butch Wabby            M       55    2:57 1:16:28  21.6    1:33    9   52:10  8:42         2:13:06 
    5   152 Volker Winkler         M       56                          2:24    8   51:09  8:32         2:17:52 
    6   719 Vince Taylor           M       55                          2:10    5   49:31  8:16         2:19:01 
    7   153 Stephen Bogard         M       57    3:59 1:30:35  18.2    2:34    4   48:48  8:08         2:25:56 
    8   145 Oliver Barry           M       55    3:09 1:31:53  17.9    1:55    6   49:34  8:16         2:26:30 
    9   155 John Reamey            M       57    4:12                                                  2:29:01 
   10   144 Gwin Anderson          M       55    3:44 1:34:19  17.5    1:23    7   50:58  8:30         2:30:23 
   11   149 Joel White             M       55    3:38                         14   58:05  9:41         2:34:09 
   12   720 Joe Gibbs              M       57    5:03 1:36:32  17.1    2:32   12   54:47  9:08         2:38:53 
   13   146 Joseph Preston         M       55    4:15 1:38:31  16.7    1:50   11   54:44  9:08         2:39:19 
   14   156 James Wheaton          M       57    4:40 1:35:44  17.2    3:19   13   57:30  9:35         2:41:11 
   15   793 Paul Plummer           M       58    7:07 1:44:01  15.9    3:16   10   53:43  8:58         2:48:06 
   16   154 James Garges           M       57    4:53 1:43:07  16.0    2:18   15 1:04:24 10:44         2:54:40 
   17   800 Damon Byrd             M       55    5:26 1:42:36  16.1    2:11   16 1:13:57 12:20         3:04:09 

                                              FEMALE 55 - 59 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   214 Becky Meagher          F       59    4:29 1:49:32  15.1    3:47    1 1:27:28 14:35         3:25:14 

                                               MALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   165 Norman Feaster         M       64    3:08 1:25:20  19.3    1:49    1   49:38  8:17         2:19:54 
    2   792 George Allen           M       60    4:20 1:24:24  19.5    2:14    2   50:21  8:24         2:21:18 
    3   160 Robert Griffith        M       60    3:06 1:31:43  18.0    1:15    3   51:48  8:38         2:27:50 
    4   164 Warren Everett         M       63    3:15 1:32:09  17.9    2:01    4   54:44  9:08         2:32:07 
    5   161 Bram O'Steen           M       60                                                          2:50:22 
    6   722 Sonny Lemaire          M       61    3:59 1:39:42  16.5    2:16    5 1:07:27 11:15         2:53:23 
    7   163 James Walker           M       62    5:03 1:45:56  15.6    2:31    6 1:15:47 12:38         3:09:15 
    8   721 Richard Swanson        M       60    3:48 2:09:38  12.7    3:17    7 1:28:09 14:42         3:44:50 
    9   162 Dennis Stokes          M       61    4:06 2:12:40  12.4    4:41                                    

                                              FEMALE 60 - 64 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   170 Gary Anderson          M       68    4:01 1:37:38  16.9    1:57    1   47:34  7:56         2:31:09 
    2   167 Tomas De Paulis        M       65    3:47 1:32:22  17.9    2:00    3 1:01:25 10:15         2:39:32 
    3   166 William Bullard        M       65    3:13 1:40:52  16.3    2:31    2   55:22  9:14         2:41:56 

                                              FEMALE 65 - 69 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 70 - 74 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 75 - 79 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 80 - 84 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 80 - 84 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                               MALE 85 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                              FEMALE 85 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                             CLYDESDALE 1 - 39 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   524 Philip Heidrich        M       39    2:35 1:20:10  20.6    1:13    1   43:06  7:11         2:07:02 
    2   513 Kevin Odonohue         M       32    3:07 1:17:19  21.3    1:52    2   48:32  8:06         2:10:48 
    3   507 David Shelley          M       22    2:37 1:24:05  19.6    1:13    6   55:24  9:14         2:23:17 
    4   510 W.C. Woodcock          M       31    3:09 1:25:33  19.3    2:04    5   55:13  9:13         2:25:58 
    5   519 Billy Webb             M       37    2:54 1:32:32  17.8    1:30    3   49:53  8:19         2:26:48 
    6   516 William Morgan         M       35    3:08 1:28:05  18.7    1:52    4   54:13  9:03         2:27:16 
    7   517 Mark Young             M       35    2:58 1:30:06  18.3    2:05    7   55:46  9:18         2:30:54 
    8   511 Eric Broyles           M       32    3:58 1:30:51  18.1    1:59    9   57:42  9:37         2:34:27 
    9   514 Will Jackson           M       33    4:12 1:35:50  17.2    2:01   10   58:31  9:46         2:40:33 
   10   509 Bryan Vaughn           M       31    4:14 1:33:31  17.6    3:08   11   59:56 10:00         2:40:47 
   11   518 Jim Locum              M       36    3:56 1:39:35  16.6    1:50    8   57:39  9:37         2:42:58 
   12   520 Russell Bradley        M       38    2:52 1:46:44  15.4    3:05   12 1:01:41 10:17         2:54:20 
   13   523 Scott Paschal          M       38    4:59 1:49:38  15.0    2:23   13 1:04:35 10:46         3:01:34 
   14   506 Josh Mathis            M       20    2:30 1:43:49  15.9    2:14   14 1:20:56 13:30         3:09:27 

                                            CLYDESDALE 40 - 98 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   525 Mark Buckreis          M       40    2:44 1:21:46  20.2    1:12    1   43:42  7:17         2:09:22 
    2   538 Parker Edmiston        M       46    3:15 1:22:29  20.0    1:37    2   47:54  7:59         2:15:14 
    3   533 Andrew Chicoine        M       43    3:50 1:22:02  20.1    1:32    6   55:44  9:18         2:23:06 
    4   526 Karl Kuhn              M       40    3:19 1:34:30  17.4    1:50    3   51:11  8:32         2:30:48 
    5   534 Russell Hays           M       44    4:52 1:34:23  17.5    3:33    4   51:26  8:35         2:34:12 
    6   541 Gray Stahlman          M       47    3:06 1:31:29  18.0    1:35   10   58:57  9:50         2:35:05 
    7   529 Mike Zuga              M       40    3:37 1:32:08  17.9    2:13    9   58:43  9:48         2:36:39 
    8   540 W. Gordon Buckman      M       47    4:48 1:39:31  16.6    3:38    5   53:49  8:59         2:41:45 
    9   539 Elmer Pinzon           M       46    3:42 1:44:32  15.8    1:55    7   56:18  9:23         2:46:26 
   10   530 Ben Lackey             M       42    3:29 1:36:59  17.0    2:15   11 1:10:22 11:44         2:53:05 
   11   543 Henry Hine             M       57    4:46 1:38:36  16.7    3:43   12 1:10:54 11:49         2:57:57 
   12   532 Kevin Overton          M       42    3:23 2:01:49  13.5    2:33    8   57:39  9:37         3:05:22 
   13   531 Scott Marcom           M       42    3:43 1:47:53  15.3    2:58   13 1:29:53 14:59         3:24:25 
   14   544 Will Shipley           M       59   10:33 2:22:27  11.6    9:08   14 1:36:52 16:09         4:18:58 

                                               ATHENA 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   500 Mallory Slaughter      F       38    2:47 1:25:47  19.2    1:58    3 1:00:38 10:07         2:31:09 
    2   502 Laura Hunter           F       43    3:13 1:30:04  18.3    1:48    6 1:02:36 10:26         2:37:40 
    3   491 Patricia Pilkerton     F       23    4:02 1:35:17  17.3    2:40    1   56:11  9:22         2:38:08 
    4   492 Kimberly Van Winkle    F       26    3:15 1:36:09  17.1    1:26    2   57:19  9:34         2:38:09 
    5   503 Angie Jackman          F       45    3:39 1:41:41  16.2    1:49    5 1:01:48 10:18         2:48:55 
    6   496 Sara Allen             F       30    3:49 1:42:34  16.1    2:08    4 1:01:22 10:14         2:49:52 
    7   505 Belinda Leslie         F       47    3:47 1:48:53  15.1    1:43    7 1:02:45 10:28         2:57:06 
    8   499 Elizabeth Weston       F       37    3:45 1:41:31  16.2    2:11   10 1:11:46 11:58         2:59:12 
    9   495 Mary Garges            F       28    2:11 1:44:17  15.8    2:28    9 1:11:31 11:56         3:00:26 
   10   494 Jennifer Wynn          F       27    3:47 1:47:44  15.3    2:09    8 1:11:18 11:53         3:04:56 
   11   504 Shelley Cloutier       F       46    3:52 1:51:09  14.8    3:04   11 1:15:10 12:32         3:13:13 
   12   497 Martha Rust            F       30    4:10 2:19:09  11.8    3:47   12 1:27:07 14:32         3:54:11 
   13   498 Allison Lanquist       F       35    3:34                                                          
   14   493 Beth Robbins           F       27    4:08                                                          

                                           AQUABIKE-MALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    63 Kevin Mahan            M       50    4:03 1:32:05  17.9                                    1:36:06 

                                          AQUABIKE-FEMALE 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    62 Shawn Browning         F       31    5:38 2:10:16  12.7                                    2:15:53 

                                            PHYS-CHAL-M 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 

                                            PHYS-CHAL-F 1 - 99 DIVISION
Place No.   Name                 Sex Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== === ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    64 Kristy Marshall        F       32    4:17 1:37:19  16.9    2:36    1   56:55  9:30         2:41:05 

                                                     MALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1   113 Waialua Dudes              20    2:36 1:18:34  21.0    0:58    1   38:58  6:30         2:01:05 
    2    80 Fighting Banana Slug       21    2:26 1:20:16  20.5    0:54    2   40:50  6:49         2:04:24 
    3   100 Team REL                   45    3:37 1:27:03  18.9    1:13    5   47:43  7:58         2:19:34 
    4   105 TEAM Y TRI                 41    3:42 1:31:14  18.1    1:07    3   44:55  7:30         2:20:56 
    5    66 3 Dads Down                32    2:48 1:30:10  18.3    1:14    8   55:04  9:11         2:29:14 
    6   112 Tri-Work                   36    3:38 1:33:56  17.6    1:21    9   57:35  9:36         2:36:29 
    7    98 Team Fartlek               31    3:12 1:41:14  16.3    1:13    7   54:54  9:09         2:40:32 
    8    95 Music City Miracle         24    3:26 1:49:45  15.0    1:20    4   46:14  7:43         2:40:44 
    9   546 Team Curtis                15    3:06 1:45:21  15.7    1:13    6   51:45  8:38         2:41:23 
   10    83 Giving it a tri            31    2:59 2:13:20  12.4    1:56   10   57:55  9:40         3:16:08 
   11    81 Fighting Hippocampi        26    2:12 1:33:11  17.7                                            

                                                    FEMALE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    74 Can We Do This Again       32    2:51 1:34:10  17.5    1:08    1   46:38  7:47         2:24:45 
    2   111 TripleThreat               25    2:31 1:42:39  16.1    1:25    5   53:54  8:59         2:40:27 
    3   106 TEAM Y TRI - TnT - T       33    3:31 1:52:24  14.7    1:16    2   47:52  7:59         2:45:02 
    4    75 Chickadees                 32   22:07 1:32:10  17.9    1:10    3   51:05  8:31         2:46:30 
    5   110 Tri Chicks                 28    3:16 1:53:43  14.5    1:12    6   54:33  9:06         2:52:42 
    6    90 Keep on Tri'n              24    3:33 2:00:03  13.7    1:26    7   54:55  9:10         2:59:55 
    7    94 MommyTri                   26    3:15 1:59:52  13.8    1:31    8   56:39  9:27         3:01:16 
    8    91 Lemons-Morton-Stacey       11    3:29 2:12:57  12.4    1:27    4   53:09  8:52         3:11:00 
    9    77 Debethara                  36                                                                  

                                                     COED TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    78 Dream Team                 28    2:23 1:07:26  24.5    0:55    1   37:35  6:16         1:48:17 
    2    65 3 Amigos                   16    2:45 1:07:21  24.5    0:51    6   43:43  7:18         1:54:39 
    3    72 Blame It On Rios           41    2:33 1:11:33  23.0    1:07    7   44:12  7:22         1:59:23 
    4    68 3 GB Tri-Pods              13    2:41 1:23:13  19.8    0:55    3   39:50  6:39         2:06:37 
    5    89 Helen's Gyros              27    2:36 1:25:18  19.3    1:16    2   37:56  6:20         2:07:05 
    6    93 Mazer/Hinson               32    2:21 1:15:33  21.8    1:02    8   48:15  8:03         2:07:09 
    7    73 Caldwell/Chawan            34    3:58 1:22:53  19.9    1:09    4   39:52  6:39         2:07:51 
    8    88 Harpeth Bicycles Men       30    3:10 1:21:32  20.2    0:57    5   43:27  7:15         2:09:04 
    9    87 Griffin/Felts              35    2:41 1:21:36  20.2    0:55    9   48:22  8:04         2:13:33 
   10   115 YMCA                       34    2:45 1:19:54  20.6    1:13   11   50:21  8:24         2:14:12 
   11   102 Team Shizzle               39    3:19 1:22:17  20.0    1:04   12   50:33  8:26         2:17:12 
   12    99 Team Last Minute           15                                                          2:27:59 
   13   109 Three Can Tri              40    3:18 1:33:41  17.6    0:57   15   52:15  8:43         2:30:09 
   14    97 Shelly-Dave-Heather        36    2:53 1:37:07  17.0    1:24   16   55:02  9:11         2:36:25 
   15   114 Weekend warriors           26    4:21 1:33:08  17.7    1:08   19   59:26  9:55         2:38:02 
   16    96 Rented Panties             34    3:17 1:39:44  16.5    1:22   14   51:47  8:38    2:00 2:38:08 
   17    67 The Best Davis Team        15    2:54 1:43:41  15.9    1:18   13   50:46  8:28         2:38:38 
   18    84 Gladeville Elite           15    3:46 1:44:56  15.7    1:05   18   59:07  9:52         2:48:53 
   19    86 G-Man's Peeps              42    3:35 1:47:27  15.3    1:42   20 1:04:23 10:44         2:57:05 
   20    69 We Can Tri                 24    3:37 2:06:19  13.1    1:13   10   48:22  8:04         2:59:30 
   21    70 Almost Normal              27    3:50 2:14:12  12.3    1:35   17   57:46  9:38         3:17:22 
   22   103 Team SPS                   25    3:42                                                          

                                                    FAMILY TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    76 Clown Baby                 23    3:04 1:24:41  19.5    1:05    1   44:47  7:28         2:13:36 
    2    79 Fat, Crazy, Lazy           36    2:30 1:37:29  16.9    1:23    2   48:23  8:04         2:29:43 
    3   107 The Hanks' Brothers        40    2:40 1:35:51  17.2    1:24    4 1:02:39 10:27         2:42:32 
    4    82 Fox Force                  33    3:35 1:42:51  16.0    1:25    3   56:49  9:29         2:44:39 

                                                   CORPORATE TEAM
Place No.   Team Name            Usat Age  T1     Bike    Rate    T2   Rank    Run  Pace  Penalty Final   
===== ===== ==================== ======== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
    1    85 GM Spring Hill             32    2:15 1:31:53  17.9    0:58    1   39:49  6:39         2:14:54 
    2   104 Team Stronghold            32    2:32 1:51:01  14.9    1:03    2   45:55  7:40         2:40:29 
    3   101 Team RJ YOUNG              28    3:28 1:44:10  15.8    1:37    3   55:53  9:19         2:45:07 
    4    92 Loftis Steel               37    3:39 1:51:02  14.8    1:14    4   58:20  9:44         2:54:13 
    5    71 Atmos Energy Marketi       27    3:20