------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM MALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Time
===== ===== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 2540 Knotica Benjamin Ewy Brett Cleaver Michael Dougherty 19:52 6:06 1:04:05 0:48 37:47 2:08:35
2 2554 Tripe Stephen Youtsey Andrew Schwaab James Mcdonald 17:37 5:13 1:06:01 0:48 39:17 2:08:54
3 2513 Team Triple Threat Graig Suvannavejh John Willey Thomas Mikolinski 15:24 4:28 1:07:05 0:48 42:03 2:09:45
4 2539 A Piece Of Cake Guido Wollman Joachim Baehring Helmut Ernstberger 20:08 5:09 1:02:46 0:49 46:18 2:15:08
5 2543 Violently Happy Team Nikola Ivanovic Sasa Pilipovic Mat Poirier 16:32 4:34 1:11:34 0:57 43:40 2:17:16
6 2555 Pesano Brothers Rod Ciardullo Greg Linakis Ken Longo 16:58 5:18 1:08:54 1:00 45:57 2:18:04
7 2552 Young Turks Oguz Orkan Haluk Sarci Erman Agirnasli 20:34 4:19 1:05:10 0:52 52:02 2:22:55
8 2527 Nyu School Of Medici Derek Reformat Alexander Jow Eric Riles 20:27 6:00 1:15:45 0:43 41:08 2:24:01
9 2561 Team Discovery Ian Parmiter Michael Duke David Shackley 20:22 6:42 1:14:29 1:12 42:10 2:24:53
10 2530 Frny1 Joseph Lim Tom Malcolm 19:01 4:40 1:19:06 0:51 46:57 2:30:33
11 2534 Gc Broking Bones Gregory Habay Paige Poland James Hall 20:06 5:10 1:12:20 0:44 53:31 2:31:48
12 2532 Nyc Department Of Bu Thomas Mugno Timothy Lynch Scott Paven 22:11 5:13 1:21:05 1:01 45:55 2:35:23
13 2559 Ubs Team To Beat Robert Franks William Ashe Bertrand Dussert 21:45 5:27 1:22:19 1:00 52:42 2:43:11
14 2528 Qbe Wombats Daniel Mancini Ian Davey Raimundo Ortiz 19:00 5:42 1:26:33 1:07 51:31 2:43:51
15 2566 Team Rosenbaum Mark Rosenbaum Dan Rosenbaum Eric Rosenbaum 22:16 5:50 1:25:20 1:56 48:52 2:44:13
16 2538 Neighbors Helping Ne Dagan Bayliss Talyor Graham Nico Udu Gama 20:04 5:03 1:39:03 0:49 41:13 2:46:10
17 2518 Phly Team Tom Trullinger Dan Frusciano Mike Fasanella 19:40 5:37 1:34:54 0:58 45:13 2:46:19
18 2560 Front Runners New Yo David Laurence Michael Mcmahon 23:54 7:47 1:30:51 1:25 45:25 2:49:20
19 2526 Alliance Zyad Tamimi Raymond Mcgill Ankush Patel 24:46 4:34 1:30:08 0:47 53:00 2:53:13
20 2547 Trc 2 John Sullivan Mike Sapnar Paul Mckeon 20:49 4:47 1:30:21 1:32 56:37 2:54:04
21 2569 Tri-Arizona Steve Hertzfeld Charlie Wiener Ben Hertzfeld 23:05 5:27 1:21:36 1:09 1:02:57 2:54:12
22 2531 Domination Subrogati Rob Mclendon Jack Mangiante Graham Jones 19:34 4:25 1:27:51 1:13 1:03:19 2:56:21
23 2529 Trc 3 Andre Silva Wilfred Witt Daniel Hojnowski 27:37 5:35 1:23:50 1:03 59:10 2:57:13
24 2551 Rosario's Cesar Fernandez Ruben Fernandez 25:05 6:05 1:39:45 1:38 1:03:42 3:16:12
25 2548 Widaje William Yao Jeffrey Yao Daniel Yao 29:21 7:00 1:41:40 1:29 59:08 3:18:35
26 2574 Ymca Geezer Bees Michael Toner Robert Rothberg 20:34 7:24 1:33:06 2:08 1:18:30 3:21:40
27 2544 Kalimera Thomas Zangas Emanuel Kalamares 27:06 6:44 1:50:24 2:36 54:54 3:21:42
28 2568 Team Darrow Peter Darrow Peter N Darrow 21:49 10:34 1:40:01 2:44 1:08:56 3:24:02
29 2533 Ultimate Hpd Andrew Cohen Seth Donlin Joseph Moreno 19:48 5:33 1:37:38
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM FEMALE DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Time
===== ===== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 2512 Team Triple Threat-K Kathleen Vita Laura Sliwak Kathy Johnson 18:59 6:26 1:38:03 1:06 49:24 2:53:56
2 2509 Team Jabido Janice Jabido Marissa Basch Megan Jenkins 25:22 5:31 1:37:31 1:16 54:23 3:04:00
3 2511 Team Arizona Mary Sebald Kathie Julian Tiffany Alexander 20:10 5:23 1:33:07 2:29 1:03:21 3:04:28
4 2506 Ubs Macro Women Priya Hariani Vera Veldkamp Natalie Garner 21:55 4:59 1:45:19 1:02 57:13 3:10:25
5 2516 * Andrea Prysianzniuk Jaime Duffy 28:35 10:38 1:41:59 1:12 53:34 3:15:55
6 2499 Las Chicas Jennifer Delaney Marimar Toreblan Laura Gil 26:54 5:20 1:39:20 0:59 1:03:50 3:16:22
7 2514 Tri Harder Mary Haynes Parand Zendehrouh 29:09 14:32 1:59:48 1:47 1:05:19 3:50:33
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM COED DIVISION (TOP 99)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Team Name Member 1 Member 2 Member 3 Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Time
===== ===== ==================== ==================== ==================== ==================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 2563 Anabolic Arch-Oids William Beardsley Melissa Ralph Mark Lima 21:52 5:04 1:08:11 1:12 43:51 2:20:08
2 2500 The Northern Threat Ashley Macneill Michael Donovan Ted Larkin 17:09 4:18 1:18:24 0:47 49:08 2:29:44
3 2558 Dynamic Duo David Misiak Jackie Misiak 18:17 5:52 1:08:28 0:56 56:24 2:29:55
4 2508 Front Runners New Yo Ryan Singer Kelsey Louie Jennifer Ishi 27:18 6:13 1:18:07 1:06 37:23 2:30:05
5 2523 The Speedsters Elizabeth Starr Doug Baumgarten 21:04 4:50 1:16:16 0:59 50:32 2:33:39
6 2535 The D Pugs William Orendorf Elizabeth Greer Kevin Chiella 15:59 4:58 1:16:57 1:01 59:01 2:37:54
7 2521 Reebok Sports 4 Liz Ross Darwin Harjono Scott Cohen 22:47 6:31 1:18:38 0:57 49:15 2:38:06
8 2545 Team Kagan Jay Kagan Heidi Kagan 16:16 6:04 1:17:40 1:08 59:38 2:40:44
9 2362 Golden & Cohen Stephanie Cohen Scott Golden 21:54 5:34 1:20:42 0:53 51:46 2:40:47
10 2498 Peacocks Lindsay Kiernan Keith Devine Lauren Glauberg 16:23 5:44 1:35:02 1:28 47:12 2:45:47
11 2520 Team Topel Tammie Topel Alan Topel 20:09 6:42 1:30:12 1:10 48:27 2:46:38
12 2553 Benfield Blitz Kieran Kowal Richard Wheeler Eric Enslin 19:46 5:02 1:17:51 1:03 1:03:16 2:46:56
13 2542 Springboks Willem Van Der Berg Kelly Davis Conrad Jordaan 24:30 8:19 1:18:52 1:03 57:40 2:50:23
14 2549 Fortysomething Alden Bazter John Clenance Pamela Clenance 20:12 8:06 1:31:43 1:05 51:20 2:52:24
15 2565 Hpd Relay Mike Polo Kristen Smith Tanya Suphatranand 20:16 7:56 1:32:02 1:00 51:44 2:52:56
16 2562 Jll Tri Team Lance Carlile Paul Kiell Michelle Montoya 22:14 11:41 1:23:30 1:20 1:03:21 3:02:04
17 2510 Reebok Sports 3 Pam Opdyke Jean Luc Pedanou Michelle Portalatin 21:42 6:34 1:43:59 1:09 50:35 3:03:56
18 2492 Tdk Karen Vance T E Reeve Iii Dana Reeve 20:03 6:05 1:46:58 1:12 53:40 3:07:56
19 2557 Pinskey's Penguins Richard Pinskey Robert Pinskey Kelly Pinskey 23:30 5:55 1:43:39 1:17 56:46 3:11:05
20 2507 Reebok Sports 2 Jennifer Jones Lynn Mohammed Chellemar Bernard 23:42 6:20 1:51:10 1:05 51:59 3:14:16
21 2501 Ladders3 Travis Russell Elizabeth Tutschek 16:49 5:24 1:52:16 3:03 1:01:51 3:19:20
22 2571 The Three Stooges William Braman Nancy Braman Ed Brophy 21:58 6:28 1:34:18 1:21 1:18:39 3:22:42
23 2496 Health High School A Jessyl Defrank Jose David Coronel Karla Ruiz 26:41 7:55 1:33:55 1:00 1:14:42 3:24:10
24 2505 Team Caliyorkers Par Taralyn Frasqueri Nelson Molina 38:34 8:34 1:40:40 10:53 57:00 3:35:38
25 2570 Tri-Team Houston James Woodhill Amanda Gross Mary Nurre 18:54 7:17 1:58:50 2:21 1:20:06 3:47:26
26 2573 Sixty30 James Cassidy Susan Cassidy Joan Cassidy 31:32 11:40 1:53:58 3:05 1:10:49 3:51:02
27 2519 Cholly Murphy Michelle Salamone Derek Munyan Linda Segner 27:33 11:06 2:00:14 1:42 1:17:52 3:58:24
28 2494 Transre 4 George Phillips Julie Hadley Denise Koller 26:27 8:05 2:09:01 1:41 1:15:36 4:00:48
29 2522 Family Affair Ann Sariego Erik Hoff Sarah Clark 18:52 8:06
30 2564 Team Lundy Geraldine Killarney Michael Lundy Kelly Lundy 26:28