2008 Flashrock XC Invite
September 20, 2008
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Combined - Boys
1. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
8 11 13 24 63 (87)(110) = 119
SCOTT LASITER, JASON CRIST, JOE TALHELM, ZACH JENKINS, MATT SHAW,
MICHAEL WHYDE, BROCK HARKNESS
2. FISHERS
3 4 16 51 72 (77)(112) = 146
DREW SHIELDS, ALEX SHIELDS, JOSH MILLARES, ROCKY POLLOCK, RYAN BUTLER,
AARON PUGH, ZACH SIPHER
3. ZIONSVILLE COMM
1 31 32 42 46 (93)(106) = 152
DYLAN SORENSEN, SAMUEL BERGER, ZAN SIDDIQI, GRAHAM BIXLER, RYAN KELLY,
IAN BOGGS, SPENCER LIECHTY
4. HUNTINGTON NORTH
7 12 23 34 76 (118)(119) = 152
ROSS OCHS, JOSH GRAHAM, SAM DOUGHTY, AUSTIN ROBERTS, SEAN LEWIS, JAKE
CROSLEY, JOSH MCINTYRE
5. NOBLESVILLE
9 21 27 45 66 (79) (83) = 168
BLAKE DIRCKSEN, CODY MAROWSKI, COLLIN GINEBAUGH, CHRISTIAN BOWERS,
RYAN FERGUSON, JAKE WATERMAN, JAME WILLMAN
6. WESTFIELD
15 19 20 69 84 (96) (98) = 207
DUSTIN NEFF, CONNOR MARTIN, COLBY SHIVER, JONATHAN CINTAS, NATHAN CRUM,
COLE TRIBBETT, SHAY MCDOWELL
7. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
2 25 48 64 71 (85) (92) = 210
JOE HOLAHAN, JUSTIN CHEN, KOREY DAUNHAUER, JORDAN GORNALL, MICHAEL
STATON, CARL SMITH, ALEX BRISTOL
8. COLUMBUS NORTH
29 35 38 44 65 (74)(136) = 211
GABE OCASIO, EVAN SCRUTON, ZACH GATES, CORBIN BROOKS, MIKE HUDECEK,
ANDREW BEIRIGER, TIM HOFMEISTER
9. CATHEDRAL
5 6 39 94 130 (143)(147) = 274
JAMES RICKER, HALE O'HERREN, JACK KELLY, JACK GIBBONS, PETER WASKY, CY
BENNETT, COLEY O'CONNOR
10. LAWRENCE CENTRAL
43 50 62 108 109 (154)(155) = 372
TAYLOR MARSHALL, LUKE CLAFLIN, CONNOR CLAFLIN, CAMERON DOXEY, NATE
HETRICK, SEAN GASSEN, MATT TURNER
11. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
36 47 75 78 139 (142)(148) = 375
JOE EBLING, ROSS ROBERSON, KYLE KNIGHT, HITCHCOCK SAWYER, JASON
KAMMEYER, ANDREW SWEET, JACK ANDRITCH
12. LAWRENCE NORTH
40 56 67 105 115 (134)(165) = 383
MATT FARKAS, CHRIS BOYD, JOSH ROCHE, JACK ALVARADO, JULIAN CHAPMAN,
ALEX GIRVIN, WILL HOGSTON
13. CENTER GROVE
53 61 82 95 103 (157)(167) = 394
NATHAN CATT, AUSTIN MUDD, JACOB MARTIN, JOE MEYER, JORDAN BANTISTA,
PARKER SETTLE, RYAN MEYER
14. PIKE ( INDPLS )
28 73 86 102 107 (135)(161) = 396
CRAIG JORDAN, BRAIN JETT, TYLER DENNS, ANDREW SCHAEFFER, NATHAN
LAMBERT-CHEA, NILAY PATEL, LUIS SALCEDO
15. SOUTHPORT
14 41 70 132 163 (188) = 420
LANCE NELSON, MICHAEL GEARHART, DANIEL MORRIS, TIM MOSIER, CLAYTON
LESLIE, JEFF SAYLER
16. BEN DAVIS
17 57 81 124 178 (194)(209) = 457
TRAISHAUN JOHNSON, JOSH WILLIAMS, AMANUEL MEDHANE, LUKE THOMAS,
ESTEBAN ALBERTO, LUKE BRAHM, JAKE SEFTON
17. FRANKFORT
22 59 80 117 183 (228)(239) = 461
JAVIER VAZQUEZ, AUSTIN CLINE, RAMON CHAIREZ, ANDREW RAMOS, KYLE ZERFAS,
C.J. GERALD, MARC GUERRA
18. SEYMOUR
26 55 91 129 186 (204)(217) = 487
STEVEN TANNER, NOLAN FIFE, DAVID SCHULZ, ZACH TOPPE, JOSH POTTSCHMIDT,
LUKE TORMOEHLEN, MITCHELL KILGAS
19. PLAINFIELD
54 88 97 116 150 (151)(158) = 505
MCGREW NICK, MOHSIN MUKHTAR, PATRICK PATTERSON, GRANT COLLICOTT, DAVID
OWENS, SAM EICHENBERGER, JON WISEMAN
20. AVON
30 90 121 153 166 (176)(187) = 560
RYAN GRIESENAUER, JOEY SCHMITT, DAVID MCKINNEY, JARED SWIHART, AARON
NEHAMKIN, JIM ROPA, ZACK MCCORMACK
21. PERRY MERIDIAN
52 99 137 144 145 (189)(191) = 577
KAMERON CASEY, DANIEL SWEM, JOEL PETERSON, BRIAN CLARK, STEVEN EAKLE,
CHANCE BROWN, MATT TERLEP
22. RONCALLI
49 68 114 169 182 (193)(198) = 582
JASON TAULMAN, ALEX SHOETTLE, NATHAN LUEBBEHUSEN, TIM JACKSON, DEVIN
ROACH, SETH HARMON, STEVE HUMES
23. BROWNSBURG
10 120 123 170 181 (185)(205) = 604
SCOTT VICENZI, DREW HALL, WYATT RONDOT, TYLER DAUN, SCOTT HATHAWAY,
KURT DARLING, ZACK CASSELS
24. NEW CASTLE CHRYSLER
37 89 101 179 206 (221)(226) = 612
TIM SPURLOCK, SAM LEWIS, BRANDON BROOKS, JOSH HILL, BRYCE FRODERMAN,
NATHAN BROWN, NICK FAULSTICH
25. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
18 128 146 174 175 (180)(200) = 641
ZACH TRANTER, J.D. MORRIS, ALEX GRAHAM, ANDREW SCHWARTZ, RYAN ATKISON,
SIMON GAMBOA, JAMES LIN
26. WARREN CENTRAL
125 126 152 160 168 (171)(190) = 731
BEN MCMILLAN, BRANDON SMITH, PAT MILLER, DOUG ELLINGTON, TIM BIXLER,
DUSTIN SMITH, TYLER CONWAY
27. NEW PALESTINE
58 127 156 172 225 (232)(235) = 738
JORDAN SCOCOZZA, QUAY EDON, ERIC FULLER, JOSH FERN, MASON GILMORE,
BRENDAN MCGOVERN, CHRIS JONES
28. GUERIN CATHOLIC
60 122 133 210 214 (224)(233) = 739
MARK BABBEY, LOUIS GANSER, ALEXANDER ELSTON, KENT GARRETT, NICK LESCH,
AUSTIN GERULSKI, ANDREW ELSTON
29. DELTA
113 131 140 173 199 (215)(216) = 756
JOSH FARMER, LOGAN RAYL, TONY CHRISTMAN, SETH MOORE, JOEL KELLER,
JEREMY PIERCE, ADAM HELFRICH
30. TERRE HAUTE SOUTH
100 141 164 196 202 (212)(238) = 803
MORGAN GOETSCHEL, TAYLOR HEAD, MATT COLLIER, JESSIE BENDER, DALE YOUNG,
IAN BERNER, JOSH BRACKEN
31. GREENFIELD CENTRAL
104 162 195 197 208 (213)(230) = 866
ALEX JACKSON, JAYSON SINGER, DARREN WISE, CHRISTIAN HOWLAND, BROCK
DOWNER, BEN VOWELL, TREY HINDS
32. LAFAYETTE JEFF
138 177 201 207 219 (231)(240) = 942
JESSE MC CALLISTER, SEAN MC DONALD, GABE MAGALLANES, MATT CALLAHAN,
MATT THOENNES, TAYLOR DRAPER, HERMINIO GARCIA
33. COLUMBUS EAST
149 159 203 218 223 (229)(241) = 952
MICHAEL KURTZ, MAX KOHEN, AARON HANSON, DANIEL BROWN, AARON WILSON,
ETHAN HILL, JORDAN KURTZ
34. EAST CENTRAL
33 227 237 248 249 (250)(251) = 994
RUSS BUNN, DANIEL CROWE, JOE HOUNTZ, CHRIS BROWN, TREVOR CASSADY,
NATHAN HALLMAN, AUSTIN WHITTON
35. DANVILLE
184 211 222 236 242 (243)(246) = 1095
DAN HAAK, MADDISON RUSSELL, KYLE HAMILTON, DEREK HAWKINS, ALEX KLINKER,
TYLER YENTES, KEITH GUMMER
36. TRI-WEST
111 244 247 252 254 = 1108
DANIEL HOOVER, JACOB KNAPP, KYLE WHITMORE, DEREK YORK, DELLOS SCHABEL
37. SCECINA MEMORIAL
192 220 234 245 253 (255) = 1144
ANDREW MICHAUD, CHRISTIAN HEDRICK, DAVID LESZCYNSKI, PAT OSTRUM, JOHN
KENNEDY, JAKE CHAMBERLIAN
2008 Flashrock XC Invite
September 20, 2008
Combined - Boys
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ==================== =====
1 1 1572 Dylan Sorensen SR Zionsville Comm 15:23
2 2 800 Joe Holahan SR Bloomington South 15:38
3 3 1000 Drew Shields SR Fishers 15:38
4 4 999 Alex Shields SR Fishers 15:45
5 5 854 James Ricker JR Cathedral 15:47
6 6 849 Hale O'Herren JR Cathedral 15:47
7 7 1136 Ross Ochs JR Huntington North 15:49
8 8 1032 Scott Lasiter SR Franklin Central 15:53
9 9 1260 Blake Dircksen SR Noblesville 15:56
10 10 826 Scott Vicenzi JR Brownsburg 15:56
11 11 1024 Jason Crist FR Franklin Central 16:01
12 12 1128 Josh Graham JR Huntington North 16:02
13 13 1043 Joe Talhelm SR Franklin Central 16:03
14 14 1481 Lance Nelson JR Southport 16:04
15 15 1541 Dustin Neff SR Westfield 16:04
16 16 993 Josh Millares SO Fishers 16:11
17 17 772 Traishaun Johnson JR Ben Davis 16:13
18 18 1063 Zach Tranter SR Franklin Community 16:15
19 19 1538 Connor Martin SO Westfield 16:19
20 20 1546 Colby Shiver JR Westfield 16:20
21 21 1279 Cody Marowski JR Noblesville 16:24
22 22 1017 Javier Vazquez SO Frankfort 16:24
23 23 1126 Sam Doughty SO Huntington North 16:24
24 24 1030 Zach Jenkins SR Franklin Central 16:24
25 25 792 Justin Chen JR Bloomington South 16:24
26 26 1458 Steven Tanner JR Seymour 16:28
27 27 1268 Collin Ginebaugh SO Noblesville 16:30
28 28 1369 Craig Jordan SR Pike ( Indpls ) 16:32
29 29 923 Gabe Ocasio SO Columbus North 16:33
30 30 750 Ryan Griesenauer JR Avon 16:33
31 31 1553 Samuel Berger FR Zionsville Comm 16:34
32 32 1570 Zan Siddiqi JR Zionsville Comm 16:34
33 33 963 Russ Bunn SR East Central 16:34
34 34 1137 Austin Roberts JR Huntington North 16:36
35 35 926 Evan Scruton JR Columbus North 16:36
36 36 1096 Joe Ebling JR Hamilton Southeaster 16:39
37 37 1228 Tim Spurlock SR New Castle Chrysler 16:39
38 38 915 Zach Gates SR Columbus North 16:41
39 39 841 Jack Kelly FR Cathedral 16:41
40 40 1191 Matt Farkas SR Lawrence North 16:42
41 41 1469 Michael Gearhart SR Southport 16:45
42 42 1555 Graham Bixler FR Zionsville Comm 16:45
43 43 1174 Taylor Marshall SR Lawrence Central 16:46
44 44 910 Corbin Brooks JR Columbus North 16:48
45 45 1257 Christian Bowers SO Noblesville 16:49
46 46 1562 Ryan Kelly SO Zionsville Comm 16:50
47 47 1111 Ross Roberson SR Hamilton Southeaster 16:50
48 48 794 Korey Daunhauer SR Bloomington South 16:51
49 49 1436 Jason Taulman SR Roncalli 16:51
50 50 1165 Luke Claflin SR Lawrence Central 16:53
51 51 997 Rocky Pollock FR Fishers 16:53
52 52 1333 Kameron Casey SO Perry Meridian 16:54
53 53 865 Nathan Catt JR Center Grove 16:56
54 54 1406 McGrew Nick SO Plainfield 16:57
55 55 1447 Nolan Fife JR Seymour 16:58
56 56 1185 Chris Boyd SR Lawrence North 16:58
57 57 783 Josh Williams JR Ben Davis 16:59
58 58 1250 Jordan Scocozza SR New Palestine 17:00
59 59 1010 Austin Cline SR Frankfort 17:00
60 60 1078 Mark Babbey SO Guerin Catholic 17:01
61 61 878 Austin Mudd SO Center Grove 17:01
62 62 1164 Connor Claflin SO Lawrence Central 17:01
63 63 1042 Matt Shaw FR Franklin Central 17:02
64 64 798 Jordan Gornall SO Bloomington South 17:02
65 65 918 Mike Hudecek JR Columbus North 17:02
66 66 1265 Ryan Ferguson SO Noblesville 17:02
67 67 1206 Josh Roche SO Lawrence North 17:03
68 68 1434 Alex Shoettle JR Roncalli 17:04
69 69 1528 Jonathan Cintas SR Westfield 17:04
70 70 1478 Daniel Morris SR Southport 17:05
71 71 806 Michael Staton FR Bloomington South 17:05
72 72 978 Ryan Butler SO Fishers 17:05
73 73 1367 Brain Jett SO Pike ( Indpls ) 17:06
74 74 908 Andrew Beiriger SO Columbus North 17:06
75 75 1103 Kyle Knight FR Hamilton Southeaster 17:07
76 76 1133 Sean Lewis SO Huntington North 17:08
77 77 998 Aaron Pugh JR Fishers 17:10
78 78 1114 Hitchcock Sawyer FR Hamilton Southeaster 17:10
79 79 1295 Jake Waterman SR Noblesville 17:13
80 80 1008 Ramon Chairez SR Frankfort 17:13
81 81 774 Amanuel Medhane JR Ben Davis 17:14
82 82 875 Jacob Martin SO Center Grove 17:14
83 83 1298 Jame Willman JR Noblesville 17:14
84 84 1529 Nathan Crum SR Westfield 17:15
85 85 803 Carl Smith FR Bloomington South 17:15
86 86 1362 Tyler Denns SR Pike ( Indpls ) 17:15
87 87 1045 Michael Whyde JR Franklin Central 17:15
88 88 1404 Mohsin Mukhtar SR Plainfield 17:16
89 89 1225 Sam Lewis JR New Castle Chrysler 17:17
90 90 760 Joey Schmitt SR Avon 17:17
91 91 1457 David Schulz SR Seymour 17:18
92 92 787 Alex Bristol JR Bloomington South 17:19
93 93 1556 Ian Boggs SO Zionsville Comm 17:20
94 94 839 Jack Gibbons SR Cathedral 17:20
95 95 876 Joe Meyer SR Center Grove 17:20
96 96 1548 Cole Tribbett SO Westfield 17:20
97 97 1408 Patrick Patterson JR Plainfield 17:23
98 98 1539 Shay McDowell JR Westfield 17:24
99 1267 Jessie Geisler SR Noblesville 17:24
100 99 1350 Daniel Swem FR Perry Meridian 17:24
101 100 1495 Morgan Goetschel SR Terre Haute South 17:25
102 101 1218 Brandon Brooks JR New Castle Chrysler 17:25
103 102 1381 Andrew Schaeffer JR Pike ( Indpls ) 17:26
104 103 863 Jordan Bantista SO Center Grove 17:26
105 104 1070 Alex Jackson SR Greenfield Central 17:26
106 105 1182 Jack Alvarado JR Lawrence North 17:27
107 106 1566 Spencer Liechty JR Zionsville Comm 17:27
108 107 1372 Nathan Lambert-Chea JR Pike ( Indpls ) 17:27
109 108 1167 Cameron Doxey SO Lawrence Central 17:28
110 109 1171 Nate Hetrick JR Lawrence Central 17:28
111 110 1029 Brock Harkness SR Franklin Central 17:29
112 111 1505 Daniel Hoover SO Tri-West 17:30
113 112 1002 Zach Sipher SR Fishers 17:31
114 113 949 Josh Farmer SR Delta 17:31
115 114 1428 Nathan Luebbehusen JR Roncalli 17:31
116 115 1187 Julian Chapman JR Lawrence North 17:31
117 116 1392 Grant Collicott JR Plainfield 17:31
118 117 1016 Andrew Ramos SR Frankfort 17:32
119 118 1125 Jake Crosley SO Huntington North 17:32
120 119 1134 Josh McIntyre JR Huntington North 17:33
121 809 John Wagner JR Bloomington South 17:34
122 1573 Thomas Spoonmore JR Zionsville Comm 17:34
123 120 818 Drew Hall JR Brownsburg 17:35
124 977 Jacob Banitt SR Fishers 17:35
125 121 754 David McKinney SR Avon 17:35
126 1001 Jason Sipher SO Fishers 17:36
127 122 1083 Louis Ganser SR Guerin Catholic 17:36
128 123 825 Wyatt Rondot FR Brownsburg 17:37
129 124 782 Luke Thomas JR Ben Davis 17:37
130 125 1518 Ben McMillan JR Warren Central 17:37
131 126 1520 Brandon Smith FR Warren Central 17:37
132 127 1235 Quay Edon SR New Palestine 17:38
133 1020 Josh Baber JR Franklin Central 17:38
134 128 1060 J.D. Morris JR Franklin Community 17:38
135 129 1459 Zach Toppe JR Seymour 17:39
136 1037 Aaron Nanavaty FR Franklin Central 17:39
137 130 861 Peter Wasky SR Cathedral 17:39
138 979 Zach Choate JR Fishers 17:40
139 131 960 Logan Rayl FR Delta 17:40
140 132 1480 Tim Mosier JR Southport 17:40
141 1022 Joseph Conner JR Franklin Central 17:40
142 1132 Isaiah Laatsch SR Huntington North 17:40
143 1564 Nicholas Kovach SO Zionsville Comm 17:40
144 133 1081 Alexander Elston JR Guerin Catholic 17:41
145 134 1194 Alex Girvin SR Lawrence North 17:42
146 135 1378 Nilay Patel JR Pike ( Indpls ) 17:42
147 990 Grant Madinger SR Fishers 17:42
148 136 917 Tim Hofmeister SO Columbus North 17:43
149 137 1343 Joel Peterson JR Perry Meridian 17:43
150 138 1151 Jesse Mc Callister SO Lafayette Jeff 17:43
151 922 Will Newman SO Columbus North 17:44
152 139 1102 Jason Kammeyer SO Hamilton Southeaster 17:45
153 140 948 Tony Christman SR Delta 17:47
154 141 1497 Taylor Head SO Terre Haute South 17:47
155 142 1118 Andrew Sweet SR Hamilton Southeaster 17:47
156 1019 Conner Ayers SR Franklin Central 17:48
157 1140 Nick Yarger JR Huntington North 17:48
158 143 829 Cy Bennett SR Cathedral 17:48
159 144 1335 Brian Clark SO Perry Meridian 17:49
160 145 1337 Steven Eakle JR Perry Meridian 17:50
161 146 1049 Alex Graham JR Franklin Community 17:51
162 147 848 Coley O'Connor SR Cathedral 17:51
163 928 Mike Solik JR Columbus North 17:52
164 148 1090 Jack Andritch FR Hamilton Southeaster 17:52
165 149 894 Michael Kurtz SR Columbus East 17:53
166 909 Jay Bowman JR Columbus North 17:53
167 150 1407 David Owens FR Plainfield 17:53
168 151 1395 Sam Eichenberger SO Plainfield 17:54
169 1127 Justin Glancy SR Huntington North 17:54
170 152 1519 Pat Miller SR Warren Central 17:54
171 153 762 Jared Swihart SR Avon 17:54
172 154 1170 Sean Gassen FR Lawrence Central 17:55
173 155 1181 Matt Turner SR Lawrence Central 17:55
174 156 1238 Eric Fuller SR New Palestine 17:55
175 157 881 Parker Settle FR Center Grove 17:56
176 158 1413 Jon Wiseman JR Plainfield 17:56
177 1386 Michael Banning JR Plainfield 17:58
178 159 892 Max Kohen SO Columbus East 17:58
179 160 1514 Doug Ellington SR Warren Central 17:59
180 1262 Turner Duncan SR Noblesville 17:59
181 1533 Ethan Fry JR Westfield 17:59
182 1130 Garrett Humbert SO Huntington North 18:00
183 161 1380 Luis Salcedo SO Pike ( Indpls ) 18:00
184 162 1073 Jayson Singer SR Greenfield Central 18:01
185 163 1474 Clayton Leslie SO Southport 18:01
186 1560 Austin Fair SO Zionsville Comm 18:02
187 164 1494 Matt Collier SO Terre Haute South 18:02
188 165 1197 Will Hogston SO Lawrence North 18:02
189 166 755 Aaron Nehamkin JR Avon 18:02
190 1108 Vikram Nevrekar SR Hamilton Southeaster 18:03
191 167 877 Ryan Meyer SO Center Grove 18:04
192 168 1516 Tim Bixler SR Warren Central 18:04
193 169 1426 Tim Jackson SR Roncalli 18:04
194 170 815 Tyler Daun JR Brownsburg 18:05
195 171 1521 Dustin Smith JR Warren Central 18:05
196 172 1237 Josh Fern JR New Palestine 18:05
197 173 955 Seth Moore JR Delta 18:05
198 174 1062 Andrew Schwartz JR Franklin Community 18:06
199 1390 Jordan Brouillard SO Plainfield 18:07
200 175 1046 Ryan Atkison JR Franklin Community 18:08
201 1384 Andrew Wilkey SO Pike ( Indpls ) 18:09
202 176 759 Jim Ropa SR Avon 18:10
203 872 Evan Land SR Center Grove 18:10
204 788 Nick Buffie JR Bloomington South 18:10
205 177 1152 Sean Mc Donald SO Lafayette Jeff 18:10
206 178 764 Esteban Alberto JR Ben Davis 18:11
207 1549 Josh Wachtel JR Westfield 18:12
208 179 1224 Josh Hill SO New Castle Chrysler 18:12
209 180 1048 Simon Gamboa FR Franklin Community 18:13
210 181 819 Scott Hathaway SO Brownsburg 18:14
211 182 1432 Devin Roach JR Roncalli 18:14
212 183 1018 Kyle Zerfas JR Frankfort 18:15
213 184 941 Dan Haak SO Danville 18:15
214 1545 Alex Schmidt SO Westfield 18:16
215 185 814 Kurt Darling SO Brownsburg 18:16
216 186 1454 Josh Pottschmidt SR Seymour 18:17
217 1414 Justin Young FR Plainfield 18:18
218 187 753 Zack McCormack SO Avon 18:19
219 1109 Scott Palmer SR Hamilton Southeaster 18:19
220 188 1483 Jeff Sayler SO Southport 18:21
221 189 1332 Chance Brown FR Perry Meridian 18:21
222 1574 Jacob Stachler JR Zionsville Comm 18:21
223 1190 Brandon Farkas FR Lawrence North 18:22
224 190 1513 Tyler Conway JR Warren Central 18:23
225 191 1351 Matt Terlep SO Perry Meridian 18:23
226 1105 Jonathon Leganza SO Hamilton Southeaster 18:23
227 1360 Jay Condon SO Pike ( Indpls ) 18:25
228 1100 Michael Goss JR Hamilton Southeaster 18:25
229 192 1442 Andrew Michaud JR Scecina Memorial 18:26
230 980 Chris Conway JR Fishers 18:26
231 193 1423 Seth Harmon SO Roncalli 18:27
232 194 767 Luke Brahm FR Ben Davis 18:27
233 1515 Derek Groves SR Warren Central 18:28
234 195 1077 Darren Wise SO Greenfield Central 18:29
235 1040 Jay Sears SR Franklin Central 18:30
236 1512 Brennan Bobrow SR Warren Central 18:31
237 1278 Patrick Lichtenberge JR Noblesville 18:32
238 196 1491 Jessie Bender SO Terre Haute South 18:32
239 1184 Bryant Beckwith JR Lawrence North 18:32
240 197 1069 Christian Howland JR Greenfield Central 18:33
241 1344 Austin Rasmussen JR Perry Meridian 18:33
242 198 1425 Steve Humes SO Roncalli 18:34
243 199 952 Joel Keller FR Delta 18:34
244 200 1054 James Lin JR Franklin Community 18:35
245 201 1149 Gabe Magallanes JR Lafayette Jeff 18:36
246 747 Eric Bryant SR Avon 18:36
247 1214 Aaron Sherman SO Lawrence North 18:37
248 1544 Alex Saf JR Westfield 18:40
249 202 1503 Dale Young SO Terre Haute South 18:42
250 203 889 Aaron Hanson JR Columbus East 18:43
251 204 1460 Luke Tormoehlen FR Seymour 18:43
252 756 Calvin Nguyen SO Avon 18:44
253 1339 Sam Gabury SR Perry Meridian 18:44
254 1527 John Burge SO Westfield 18:44
255 205 811 Zack Cassels JR Brownsburg 18:45
256 206 1221 Bryce Froderman FR New Castle Chrysler 18:46
257 1393 Tyler Cozart JR Plainfield 18:46
258 207 1143 Matt Callahan SR Lafayette Jeff 18:47
259 208 1066 Brock Downer JR Greenfield Central 18:47
260 1563 Cory Kirkham SR Zionsville Comm 18:48
261 790 Eli Calkins JR Bloomington South 18:48
262 209 778 Jake Sefton JR Ben Davis 18:48
263 1374 Abe Leiser JR Pike ( Indpls ) 18:48
264 210 1084 Kent Garrett FR Guerin Catholic 18:49
265 211 946 Maddison Russell SO Danville 18:50
266 212 1492 Ian Berner SO Terre Haute South 18:50
267 746 Zach Berner FR Avon 18:51
268 1522 Aaron Stoude JR Warren Central 18:53
269 769 Austin Cary JR Ben Davis 18:54
270 823 Bradley Miller SO Brownsburg 18:54
271 213 1075 Ben Vowell JR Greenfield Central 18:54
272 214 1087 Nick Lesch JR Guerin Catholic 18:54
273 791 Mark Chandler FR Bloomington South 18:54
274 1138 David Sober JR Huntington North 18:54
275 215 958 Jeremy Pierce FR Delta 18:55
276 1523 Michael Weed JR Warren Central 18:55
277 1429 Adam Lynch JR Roncalli 18:55
278 216 951 Adam Helfrich SR Delta 18:55
279 217 1450 Mitchell Kilgas JR Seymour 18:56
280 218 887 Daniel Brown SO Columbus East 18:56
281 1055 Cody Magar SR Franklin Community 18:58
282 1400 Michael Hurst FR Plainfield 18:59
283 219 1157 Matt Thoennes SR Lafayette Jeff 18:59
284 220 1438 Christian Hedrick FR Scecina Memorial 19:00
285 221 1219 Nathan Brown SO New Castle Chrysler 19:01
286 222 942 Kyle Hamilton SO Danville 19:02
287 223 903 Aaron Wilson JR Columbus East 19:06
288 1452 Kyle McCauley JR Seymour 19:06
289 224 1085 Austin Gerulski FR Guerin Catholic 19:06
290 225 1240 Mason Gilmore JR New Palestine 19:07
291 1517 Kurt Massey SR Warren Central 19:08
292 1347 Casey Rohl FR Perry Meridian 19:08
293 226 1220 Nick Faulstich FR New Castle Chrysler 19:10
294 1456 Mitchell Reutter SO Seymour 19:10
295 1375 Kevin Ly SO Pike ( Indpls ) 19:11
296 227 965 Daniel Crowe JR East Central 19:11
297 777 Josh Pugh JR Ben Davis 19:14
298 228 1011 C.J. Gerald FR Frankfort 19:15
299 229 890 Ethan Hill SR Columbus East 19:16
300 1379 Derrick Robinson JR Pike ( Indpls ) 19:16
301 1352 Kevin Turner FR Perry Meridian 19:16
302 230 1068 Trey Hinds JR Greenfield Central 19:18
303 231 1145 Taylor Draper SO Lafayette Jeff 19:20
304 232 1246 Brendan McGovern JR New Palestine 19:23
305 822 Alex Miller SO Brownsburg 19:23
306 233 1082 Andrew Elston FR Guerin Catholic 19:24
307 234 1440 David Leszcynski SR Scecina Memorial 19:25
308 235 1241 Chris Jones JR New Palestine 19:26
309 236 943 Derek Hawkins SR Danville 19:27
310 1245 Christian Mandrell JR New Palestine 19:29
311 237 970 Joe Hountz SR East Central 19:34
312 1448 Mark Fisher SR Seymour 19:36
313 820 Ben Hendricks FR Brownsburg 19:37
314 1047 Reid Blakley FR Franklin Community 19:41
315 238 1493 Josh Bracken JR Terre Haute South 19:43
316 239 1013 Marc Guerra JR Frankfort 19:44
317 240 1147 Herminio Garcia SO Lafayette Jeff 19:44
318 1080 Jonathon Coss FR Guerin Catholic 19:47
319 241 893 Jordan Kurtz SO Columbus East 19:48
320 1498 Scott Noble FR Terre Haute South 19:50
321 1071 Seth Revolt JR Greenfield Central 19:51
322 899 Steven Rieker SO Columbus East 19:52
323 242 944 Alex Klinker SO Danville 19:53
324 1243 Kyle Lawver-Jones SO New Palestine 19:55
325 1058 Roderick Morales SR Franklin Community 19:58
326 1453 David Montgomery SO Seymour 20:00
327 810 Steven Albert SO Brownsburg 20:01
328 1446 Eric Evans SO Seymour 20:02
329 1053 Alex Ladd FR Franklin Community 20:05
330 1226 Cory Pennington SR New Castle Chrysler 20:10
331 1348 Ryan Spears JR Perry Meridian 20:10
332 884 Ryan Antcliff SR Columbus East 20:12
333 817 Michael Greenberg JR Brownsburg 20:13
334 243 947 Tyler Yentes SR Danville 20:15
335 1251 Luke Shadiow SO New Palestine 20:18
336 1230 Tom Agler JR New Palestine 20:25
337 1501 Dalton Verseman SO Terre Haute South 20:30
338 244 1506 Jacob Knapp SR Tri-West 20:31
339 1056 David Matherly JR Franklin Community 20:45
340 1015 Anthony Lynch FR Frankfort 20:51
341 1499 Max Oberle SR Terre Haute South 21:03
342 245 1443 Pat Ostrum SO Scecina Memorial 21:06
343 1007 Logan Bray FR Frankfort 21:18
344 1074 Jayke Thompson SO Greenfield Central 21:26
345 246 940 Keith Gummer SO Danville 21:26
346 247 1510 Kyle Whitmore SR Tri-West 21:28
347 248 962 Chris Brown SO East Central 21:41
348 249 964 Trevor Cassady SR East Central 21:43
349 935 Collin Berg FR Danville 21:47
350 250 968 Nathan Hallman SO East Central 21:49
351 936 Mitch Coffman FR Danville 22:21
352 251 975 Austin Whitton FR East Central 22:26
353 252 1511 Derek York SO Tri-West 22:35
354 945 Harrison Martin SO Danville 22:35
355 1086 Connor Kimmel FR Guerin Catholic 22:38
356 974 Matt Weaver SO East Central 22:51
357 967 Trey Gellert FR East Central 22:52
358 937 Zach Doyle FR Danville 23:08
359 966 Justin Duenne FR East Central 23:25
360 969 Neil Haltom FR East Central 23:25
361 253 1439 John Kennedy FR Scecina Memorial 23:40
362 254 1509 Dellos Schabel JR Tri-West 24:50
363 1500 Joshua Stolz SO Terre Haute South 24:56
364 971 Caleb Jones FR East Central 25:30
365 1012 Cody Gosewehr SO Frankfort 26:58
366 255 1437 Jake Chamberlian FR Scecina Memorial 27:44