2008 Flashrock XC Invite
September 20, 2008
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Combined - Girls
1. FRANKLIN CENTRAL
3 13 15 32 54 (70) (75) = 117
JASMINE AL-ANZI, ALLISON BLANCK, KARLENE RITCHIE, DANI SULLIVAN, NADIA
AL-ANZI, LIZZIE ADAMS, SAMMIE WALSH
2. NOBLESVILLE
6 14 22 31 47 (57) (79) = 120
HELEN WILLMAN, MEG BOWLES, TIFFANY CANGE, ALEX KACER, TAYLOR BOWLES,
JALYNNE FOLEY, STEPHANIE RUNYON
3. COLUMBUS NORTH
5 19 23 24 55 (56) (88) = 126
SIRI RETRUM, JILIANE LAKIN, CAITLIN BURKE, VIRGINIA STEILBERG, ERIN
SHUFFETT, LAUREL WOLFE, MACEY THORNBURG
4. WESTFIELD
12 16 25 29 48 (49) (64) = 130
KAITLYN LOVE, BREANNA SMITH, ALEX HOLLAND, JESSICA BURTON, LAURA
CRONIN, DANA CHRISTIE, BRENNA DENHARDT
5. CENTER GROVE
1 2 45 46 73 (118)(132) = 167
SARAH HIGGENS, SHELBI BURNETT, NICOLE KREUZMAN, SAMMIE BOLEN, HANNAH
WHITE, EMILY QUALLS, EMMA RAKER
6. NORTH CENTRAL ( INDPLS)
7 34 38 41 77 (87) (90) = 197
EMILY MOSSLER, MARISSA STEPHENS, VERENA VOGEL, SARAH FOX, ALI LOGAN,
MOLLY WEHLAGE, ALLIE ROGERS
7. HUNTINGTON NORTH
20 27 36 62 66 (82)(103) = 211
NATALIE SPAHR, GRETCHEN SPAHR, BECCA GOODMAN, CASSIE HACKER, MOLLY
KING, HEIDI BLOCKER, OLIVIA ECKERT
8. BLOOMINGTON SOUTH
9 51 58 67 71 (84)(139) = 256
NICOLE LUCAS, ERIN BROWN, BROOKE BIERHAUS, CARLY DERHEIMER, TAYLOR
WHEELER, ALLIE HETRICK, K.C. LUCIUS
9. BROWNSBURG
17 26 59 78 98 (126)(133) = 278
VERONICA GUDUTO, SYDNEY LESKO, KRISTEN RUSH, MADDIE WEBSTER, SAMMY
RUSH, MEGAN MOSER, KIRSTEN GAERKE
10. CATHEDRAL
11 28 44 92 108 (123)(140) = 283
KATY ACHTIEN, KATIE CLEARY, MOLLY LAWLESS, PAIGE MASON, RACHEL NICKSIN,
KELLY SHEW, LAUREN BUCHANAN
11. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY
18 63 68 69 74 (81) (91) = 292
LYNDSEY WALL, NATALIE GRISSOM, HANNA MOORE, NANCY LIN, KYLIE KIRETA,
KYLEIGH BROWN, KYANA KEMP
12. WARREN CENTRAL
40 61 65 72 95 (112)(135) = 333
HALEY BAUGHMAN, JACKLYN HOWLAND, KELLY HODGES, LEAH WOODBURY, REBEKAH
JONES, SARAH HORN, ANNA ROWE
13. FISHERS
10 53 86 93 107 (121)(128) = 349
MAKAYLA SCHULTHEIS, EMILY KUHN, RACHEL KLING, ALEX THOMPSON, KELSEY
SAGER, ERIN HARNETT, HAYLEY SUMMERS
14. HAMILTON SOUTHEASTERN
8 35 94 119 137 (145)(156) = 393
BROOK MORGAN, JESSICA POSTLEWAITE, ERIN RESKE, MEGAN BROPHY, LIZ
VANOOSTENBAR, ELYSSA GOLDSTEIN, MACKENZIE LAUER
15. NEW PALESTINE
30 43 102 115 136 (144)(185) = 426
COURTNEY EDON, ELISABETH STAAB, KINZIE ALTER, ERIN KOMORNIK, CAITLYNN
EDON, LAUREN SAMS, JENNIFER WOLF
16. LAWRENCE CENTRAL
37 52 116 120 148 (177)(178) = 473
KARIS JOHNSON, ERICA CARLSON, DANICA WYLIN, FELICITAS STRAUTMAN,
ALLISON DUNAGIN, JACQUELYN GARY, ASHLEY POTTS
17. PIKE ( INDPLS)
50 85 97 106 188 (194)(206) = 526
JACLYN LAHR, SOPHIA GREENE, ABIGALE HALL, LYDIA GREENE, CAROL MASS,
NICOLE ROBERTS, JASMINE ELIZONDO
18. AVON
39 124 125 129 142 (152)(153) = 559
MAYA NAGY, TAYLOR SMITH, JENNA MYERS, FIONA BROWN, JESSE MCNEALY,
REBECCA WIDAU, KATHERINE KIRCHHOFF
19. EAST CENTRAL
4 60 160 171 179 (212)(216) = 574
KRISTAL STUDER, KRYSTAL BARNHORST, KELLIE GAUSTAD, MADDIE LATTIRE,
HANNAH MESSMORE, BRYANNE MESSMORE, ABBY WHITE
20. ZIONSVILLE COMM
21 131 134 141 149 (167)(168) = 576
MARIA MCGRAW, HAYLEY MOTTER, MEGAN GAST, CALESSE CARDOSI, CAITLYN
ALVAR, TAYLOR MARTIN, LAUREN JOHNSON
21. PERRY MERIDIAN
76 105 111 147 151 (173)(191) = 590
SARAH RILEY, KATELYN WALKER, CAYLEE GOETCHEUS, MEGAN ARMSTRONG, LAURA
DAVIS, ALEX WITTEN, RANDA ANDREWS
22. LAFAYETTE JEFF
33 109 110 175 187 (198)(199) = 614
MARIA PAOLILLO, ERIN LINEDECKER, ESTHER TIRADO, MELISSA WOOD, MEGAN
EHLERS, CASSIE JENKINS, ANGELA MC GAUGHEY
23. FRANKFORT
80 104 127 158 181 (215)(220) = 650
GRAHAM WARWICK, NATASHA GREENWOOD, ASHLEY TORRES, CARA RICH, IRMA
BAUTISTA, FELICIA HOUZE, LACY LYNCH
24. PLAINFIELD
42 96 164 170 184 (203)(211) = 656
CASEY MOORE, MEGAN MCGARY, HANNAH EYSTAD, MARKELLA TAIVALKOSKI,
REBECCA HOSEMAN, AMBER CUNNINGHAM, ALLISON CUNNINGHAM
25. RONCALLI
89 122 138 162 163 (166)(180) = 674
KAITIE SCHULTHEIS, LILY WATSON, ANDREA WOLF, LAUREN EZELL, CASSIE
SCHULTHEIS, ALLY MARSHALL, OLIVIA JAHNKE
26. GREENFIELD CENTRAL
99 101 174 182 189 (219)(225) = 745
CORINNE BUTLER, SHELBI GOBLE, KRISTINA YOUNGKIN, CAITLAN SEVER,
MICHAELA BISHOP, PAIGE KLEMME, KATIE WHITE
27. COLUMBUS EAST
83 146 157 176 196 (205)(213) = 758
TERESA WICZYNSKI, COURTNEY OGLE, AMANDA HOUSEL, ALICIA HOPKINS,
KATARINA RIEKER, DANIELLE MICHAEL, MELISSA ROSS
28. DELTA
100 143 154 195 200 (201)(202) = 792
IRENE MCQUEARY, ADRIANNA MENEFEE, HEATHER HAGUE, KATIE SCHEIDLER,
HEIDI STEWART, ALICE GRASSO, PAIGE DEVINE
29. TERRE HAUTE SOUTH
150 159 169 172 183 (190)(197) = 833
BRIANNE STEPPE, KATE SAMSON, LAUREN PRICKEL, JEN SAMSON, KATIE
MULLICAN, CAITLIN FEARS, MOLLY NASSER
30. SEYMOUR
113 130 192 193 209 (210)(214) = 837
CHRISTINA MORAVEC, KATHERINE MORAVEC, PAITON CHASTAIN, JORDAN PEARSON,
LEAH BENEFIEL, LIZZY SCHOOLER, SARAH MCMURPHY
31. SCECINA MEMORIAL
155 161 165 186 221 (224) = 888
EMILY BERNSTEIN, LAURA ARVIN, OLIVIA CRUMP, DELANEY MOSS, SUSAN LUKENS,
CARRIE HEITHOFF
32. DANVILLE
114 204 207 223 226 (227)(228) = 974
LAUREN CALLAHAN, AMBER SHUMAKER, KELLY FREIBURGER, BRITTNEY SILLER,
JORDAN AMOR, MORGAN CLASON, HANNAH ERVIN
33. CARDINAL RITTER
117 208 217 218 222 = 982
LIZ WITEK, EMILY WESLING, KAYLEIGH KAISER, MARGARET MURPHY, ALYSSA
BARNES
2008 Flashrock XC Invite
September 20, 2008
Combined - Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ==================== =====
1 1 173 Sarah Higgens SR Center Grove 18:15
2 2 168 Shelbi Burnett SR Center Grove 18:36
3 3 300 Jasmine Al-Anzi FR Franklin Central 18:36
4 4 262 Kristal Studer SR East Central 18:45
5 5 217 Siri Retrum JR Columbus North 18:50
6 6 495 Helen Willman FR Noblesville 18:52
7 7 519 Emily Mossler SR North Central ( Indp 18:52
8 8 378 Brook Morgan FR Hamilton Southeaster 19:03
9 9 35 Nicole Lucas SO Bloomington South 19:08
10 10 287 Makayla Schultheis FR Fishers 19:15
11 11 69 Katy Achtien SR Cathedral 19:16
12 12 702 Kaitlyn Love SR Westfield 19:16
13 13 304 Allison Blanck SR Franklin Central 19:19
14 14 459 Meg Bowles JR Noblesville 19:24
15 15 318 Karlene Ritchie SR Franklin Central 19:25
16 16 715 Breanna Smith JR Westfield 19:27
17 17 46 Veronica Guduto FR Brownsburg 19:29
18 18 345 Lyndsey Wall SR Franklin Community 19:32
19 19 210 Jiliane Lakin SR Columbus North 19:35
20 20 409 Natalie Spahr SO Huntington North 19:37
21 21 736 Maria McGraw SO Zionsville Comm 19:38
22 22 463 Tiffany Cange JR Noblesville 19:38
23 23 202 Caitlin Burke SR Columbus North 19:40
24 24 221 Virginia Steilberg JR Columbus North 19:43
25 25 696 Alex Holland JR Westfield 19:44
26 26 48 Sydney Lesko FR Brownsburg 19:44
27 27 408 Gretchen Spahr SO Huntington North 19:45
28 28 79 Katie Cleary JR Cathedral 19:45
29 29 687 Jessica Burton SO Westfield 19:46
30 30 447 Courtney Edon SO New Palestine 19:48
31 31 469 Alex Kacer JR Noblesville 19:49
32 32 322 Dani Sullivan JR Franklin Central 19:50
33 33 422 Maria Paolillo SO Lafayette Jeff 19:50
34 34 526 Marissa Stephens FR North Central ( Indp 19:51
35 35 383 Jessica Postlewaite JR Hamilton Southeaster 19:56
36 36 402 Becca Goodman SO Huntington North 20:00
37 37 436 Karis Johnson FR Lawrence Central 20:00
38 38 531 Verena Vogel SR North Central ( Indp 20:02
39 39 13 Maya Nagy SO Avon 20:04
40 40 667 Haley Baughman FR Warren Central 20:06
41 41 506 Sarah Fox SR North Central ( Indp 20:06
42 42 586 Casey Moore SR Plainfield 20:07
43 43 454 Elisabeth Staab JR New Palestine 20:07
44 44 113 Molly Lawless JR Cathedral 20:09
45 45 174 Nicole Kreuzman JR Center Grove 20:12
46 46 166 Sammie Bolen FR Center Grove 20:14
47 47 460 Taylor Bowles SR Noblesville 20:14
48 48 691 Laura Cronin SO Westfield 20:15
49 49 689 Dana Christie JR Westfield 20:16
50 50 567 Jaclyn Lahr SO Pike ( Indpls) 20:17
51 51 25 Erin Brown SO Bloomington South 20:17
52 52 425 Erica Carlson SO Lawrence Central 20:18
53 53 278 Emily Kuhn SO Fishers 20:19
54 54 301 Nadia Al-Anzi SO Franklin Central 20:20
55 55 219 Erin Shuffett FR Columbus North 20:20
56 56 227 Laurel Wolfe FR Columbus North 20:22
57 57 465 Jalynne Foley JR Noblesville 20:22
58 58 22 Brooke Bierhaus SO Bloomington South 20:22
59 59 51 Kristen Rush SR Brownsburg 20:23
60 60 252 Krystal Barnhorst SO East Central 20:23
61 61 673 Jacklyn Howland SO Warren Central 20:24
62 62 403 Cassie Hacker FR Huntington North 20:25
63 63 331 Natalie Grissom SR Franklin Community 20:31
64 64 692 Brenna Denhardt SO Westfield 20:32
65 65 671 Kelly Hodges SO Warren Central 20:32
66 66 405 Molly King JR Huntington North 20:34
67 67 26 Carly Derheimer JR Bloomington South 20:34
68 68 338 Hanna Moore FR Franklin Community 20:35
69 69 337 Nancy Lin SR Franklin Community 20:37
70 70 299 Lizzie Adams JR Franklin Central 20:37
71 71 42 Taylor Wheeler SO Bloomington South 20:37
72 72 682 Leah Woodbury SO Warren Central 20:37
73 73 180 Hannah White SO Center Grove 20:39
74 74 336 Kylie Kireta FR Franklin Community 20:40
75 717 Sarah Strycker JR Westfield 20:40
76 75 324 Sammie Walsh JR Franklin Central 20:40
77 76 550 Sarah Riley SR Perry Meridian 20:41
78 77 515 Ali Logan SO North Central ( Indp 20:42
79 78 57 Maddie Webster SO Brownsburg 20:42
80 79 486 Stephanie Runyon SR Noblesville 20:42
81 80 298 Graham Warwick JR Frankfort 20:43
82 81 326 Kyleigh Brown FR Franklin Community 20:43
83 714 Makenzie Simons SO Westfield 20:43
84 82 396 Heidi Blocker JR Huntington North 20:44
85 83 201 Teresa Wiczynski FR Columbus East 20:45
86 703 Caitlin Mabe FR Westfield 20:48
87 84 29 Allie Hetrick FR Bloomington South 20:48
88 85 565 Sophia Greene FR Pike ( Indpls) 20:52
89 86 277 Rachel Kling FR Fishers 20:54
90 713 Paige Settle FR Westfield 20:54
91 87 532 Molly Wehlage SR North Central ( Indp 20:54
92 88 222 MacEy Thornburg FR Columbus North 20:55
93 89 603 Kaitie Schultheis FR Roncalli 20:57
94 90 523 Allie Rogers FR North Central ( Indp 20:57
95 91 335 Kyana Kemp FR Franklin Community 20:58
96 92 115 Paige Mason JR Cathedral 21:00
97 93 289 Alex Thompson SO Fishers 21:01
98 94 386 Erin Reske SR Hamilton Southeaster 21:01
99 95 674 Rebekah Jones JR Warren Central 21:03
100 96 585 Megan McGary SR Plainfield 21:04
101 97 566 Abigale Hall SO Pike ( Indpls) 21:05
102 98 52 Sammy Rush FR Brownsburg 21:06
103 99 349 Corinne Butler SO Greenfield Central 21:07
104 100 247 Irene McQueary SO Delta 21:08
105 101 350 Shelbi Goble JR Greenfield Central 21:08
106 102 444 Kinzie Alter JR New Palestine 21:08
107 716 Kaylin Staley SR Westfield 21:09
108 307 Danielle Dunlap JR Franklin Central 21:10
109 103 400 Olivia Eckert SO Huntington North 21:10
110 104 293 Natasha Greenwood SR Frankfort 21:11
111 105 556 Katelyn Walker SR Perry Meridian 21:11
112 329 Paige Erickson SR Franklin Community 21:12
113 106 564 Lydia Greene FR Pike ( Indpls) 21:14
114 107 286 Kelsey Sager SR Fishers 21:17
115 108 120 Rachel Nicksin SR Cathedral 21:19
116 225 Katie Waskom SO Columbus North 21:20
117 109 420 Erin Linedecker SR Lafayette Jeff 21:20
118 206 MacKenzie Harris FR Columbus North 21:20
119 110 423 Esther Tirado JR Lafayette Jeff 21:21
120 111 543 Caylee Goetcheus SR Perry Meridian 21:21
121 112 672 Sarah Horn SO Warren Central 21:23
122 113 631 Christina Moravec JR Seymour 21:23
123 114 230 Lauren Callahan SO Danville 21:23
124 115 450 Erin Komornik JR New Palestine 21:25
125 332 Lauren Hacker JR Franklin Community 21:26
126 116 443 Danica Wylin JR Lawrence Central 21:26
127 358 Karlye Wanner FR Guerin Catholic 21:26
128 117 68 Liz Witek JR Cardinal Ritter 21:27
129 118 176 Emily Qualls SO Center Grove 21:28
130 344 Ashley Walker JR Franklin Community 21:28
131 119 362 Megan Brophy SR Hamilton Southeaster 21:28
132 120 442 Felicitas Strautman SR Lawrence Central 21:29
133 357 Sarah Lankton FR Guerin Catholic 21:30
134 121 271 Erin Harnett FR Fishers 21:33
135 122 607 Lily Watson SR Roncalli 21:34
136 310 Kassandra Gearlds SR Franklin Central 21:35
137 320 Casey Ross JR Franklin Central 21:36
138 123 147 Kelly Shew SR Cathedral 21:37
139 340 Shelby Parmer FR Franklin Community 21:38
140 124 17 Taylor Smith FR Avon 21:40
141 125 12 Jenna Myers SR Avon 21:41
142 126 50 Megan Moser SR Brownsburg 21:42
143 127 297 Ashley Torres FR Frankfort 21:43
144 128 288 Hayley Summers SO Fishers 21:47
145 129 1 Fiona Brown FR Avon 21:48
146 130 632 Katherine Moravec JR Seymour 21:50
147 131 738 Hayley Motter SO Zionsville Comm 21:52
148 132 177 Emma Raker FR Center Grove 21:54
149 133 45 Kirsten Gaerke SO Brownsburg 21:54
150 134 727 Megan Gast FR Zionsville Comm 21:54
151 135 677 Anna Rowe JR Warren Central 21:55
152 136 446 Caitlynn Edon SO New Palestine 21:55
153 137 394 Liz Vanoostenbar FR Hamilton Southeaster 21:55
154 138 608 Andrea Wolf SR Roncalli 21:56
155 311 Alex Green SO Franklin Central 21:56
156 139 36 K.C. Lucius JR Bloomington South 21:57
157 140 76 Lauren Buchanan SR Cathedral 21:58
158 141 723 Calesse Cardosi SR Zionsville Comm 21:59
159 142 11 Jesse McNealy FR Avon 21:59
160 143 248 Adrianna Menefee SR Delta 22:02
161 144 453 Lauren Sams SO New Palestine 22:02
162 145 369 Elyssa Goldstein SO Hamilton Southeaster 22:02
163 281 Samantha Montgomery SO Fishers 22:02
164 146 190 Courtney Ogle FR Columbus East 22:04
165 147 537 Megan Armstrong SO Perry Meridian 22:09
166 148 429 Allison Dunagin FR Lawrence Central 22:10
167 178 Megan Ryan JR Center Grove 22:11
168 276 Sophia Kim JR Fishers 22:13
169 149 722 Caitlyn Alvar JR Zionsville Comm 22:15
170 150 656 Brianne Steppe SR Terre Haute South 22:15
171 151 540 Laura Davis FR Perry Meridian 22:15
172 152 19 Rebecca Widau SR Avon 22:16
173 153 6 Katherine Kirchhoff SO Avon 22:17
174 154 246 Heather Hague SO Delta 22:17
175 155 613 Emily Bernstein SR Scecina Memorial 22:18
176 156 372 MacKenzie Lauer FR Hamilton Southeaster 22:19
177 407 Kelsey Smart SO Huntington North 22:20
178 679 Breauna Turner JR Warren Central 22:20
179 157 186 Amanda Housel FR Columbus East 22:21
180 158 296 Cara Rich SO Frankfort 22:22
181 283 Audrey Ramos SO Fishers 22:23
182 107 Maggie Johns SO Cathedral 22:23
183 159 655 Kate Samson SO Terre Haute South 22:23
184 160 253 Kellie Gaustad JR East Central 22:23
185 161 610 Laura Arvin SR Scecina Memorial 22:25
186 162 595 Lauren Ezell JR Roncalli 22:25
187 163 602 Cassie Schultheis FR Roncalli 22:26
188 103 Caroline Graham JR Cathedral 22:27
189 164 583 Hannah Eystad SO Plainfield 22:28
190 106 Charlotte Hancock SO Cathedral 22:28
191 517 Caitlyn Mills SO North Central ( Indp 22:28
192 14 Leiona Noah JR Avon 22:30
193 391 Katlyn Sloan SO Hamilton Southeaster 22:30
194 165 615 Olivia Crump SO Scecina Memorial 22:30
195 166 599 Ally Marshall JR Roncalli 22:31
196 167 733 Taylor Martin SR Zionsville Comm 22:33
197 168 729 Lauren Johnson FR Zionsville Comm 22:34
198 169 652 Lauren Prickel SR Terre Haute South 22:34
199 53 Rachel Smith FR Brownsburg 22:36
200 170 588 Markella Taivalkoski FR Plainfield 22:36
201 347 Claire Wilson JR Franklin Community 22:38
202 290 Allison Thorup JR Fishers 22:38
203 171 255 Maddie Lattire FR East Central 22:39
204 172 654 Jen Samson JR Terre Haute South 22:42
205 173 558 Alex Witten SO Perry Meridian 22:43
206 174 356 Kristina Youngkin JR Greenfield Central 22:44
207 175 424 Melissa Wood JR Lafayette Jeff 22:46
208 273 Serena Horen JR Fishers 22:46
209 176 185 Alicia Hopkins SO Columbus East 22:47
210 732 Molly Maher SO Zionsville Comm 22:48
211 683 Emily Wright SR Warren Central 22:48
212 668 Rachael Daughtery FR Warren Central 22:48
213 58 Haley Wittig JR Brownsburg 22:49
214 177 433 Jacquelyn Gary SO Lawrence Central 22:50
215 740 Liz Neel SR Zionsville Comm 22:52
216 178 438 Ashley Potts JR Lawrence Central 23:01
217 135 Erin Ratterman SO Cathedral 23:02
218 179 257 Hannah Messmore SR East Central 23:02
219 180 598 Olivia Jahnke SR Roncalli 23:03
220 181 292 Irma Bautista SO Frankfort 23:03
221 182 353 Caitlan Sever JR Greenfield Central 23:06
222 183 649 Katie Mullican SR Terre Haute South 23:07
223 44 Colette Damler JR Brownsburg 23:08
224 303 Mannie Bizuneh SR Franklin Central 23:08
225 184 584 Rebecca Hoseman SR Plainfield 23:09
226 185 457 Jennifer Wolf JR New Palestine 23:12
227 186 622 Delaney Moss FR Scecina Memorial 23:14
228 187 415 Megan Ehlers SO Lafayette Jeff 23:16
229 412 Samantha Wright SR Huntington North 23:22
230 380 Meghan Otto FR Hamilton Southeaster 23:23
231 188 569 Carol Mass SR Pike ( Indpls) 23:25
232 189 348 Michaela Bishop SO Greenfield Central 23:25
233 190 643 Caitlin Fears SO Terre Haute South 23:26
234 452 Stephanie Prince SO New Palestine 23:26
235 158 Hannah Waltz JR Cathedral 23:26
236 191 536 Randa Andrews SO Perry Meridian 23:27
237 665 Annie Titchenal FR Tri-West 23:29
238 192 625 Paiton Chastain FR Seymour 23:30
239 47 Brooke Hazel JR Brownsburg 23:34
240 364 Brittany Davis JR Hamilton Southeaster 23:36
241 18 Lindsey Stevens SR Avon 23:36
242 193 635 Jordan Pearson SR Seymour 23:41
243 194 575 Nicole Roberts SR Pike ( Indpls) 23:44
244 195 250 Katie Scheidler SR Delta 23:45
245 196 193 Katarina Rieker SO Columbus East 23:47
246 197 650 Molly Nasser FR Terre Haute South 23:49
247 609 Nicole Wolters JR Roncalli 23:52
248 198 417 Cassie Jenkins FR Lafayette Jeff 23:55
249 199 421 Angela Mc Gaughey SO Lafayette Jeff 23:57
250 644 Ellen Gottschling SR Terre Haute South 23:58
251 172 Chloe Hedeen SO Center Grove 24:02
252 373 Rachel Laurel SO Hamilton Southeaster 24:07
253 200 251 Heidi Stewart SR Delta 24:16
254 201 245 Alice Grasso SO Delta 24:17
255 202 242 Paige Devine SR Delta 24:19
256 203 580 Amber Cunningham JR Plainfield 24:20
257 204 239 Amber Shumaker JR Danville 24:20
258 8 Lindsey Layton SO Avon 24:21
259 205 189 Danielle Michael SO Columbus East 24:25
260 206 561 Jasmine Elizondo SR Pike ( Indpls) 24:27
261 3 Kayla Hunter SO Avon 24:29
262 207 236 Kelly Freiburger SO Danville 24:31
263 455 Jessi Tinnel SO New Palestine 24:32
264 449 Carly Ingle FR New Palestine 24:33
265 208 67 Emily Wesling SO Cardinal Ritter 24:36
266 209 624 Leah Benefiel FR Seymour 24:39
267 210 637 Lizzy Schooler SR Seymour 24:42
268 249 Ashley Rawls SO Delta 24:48
269 211 579 Allison Cunningham JR Plainfield 24:54
270 212 256 Bryanne Messmore FR East Central 24:54
271 577 Chelsea Ambriz JR Pike High School 24:59
272 213 195 Melissa Ross JR Columbus East 25:02
273 214 630 Sarah McMurphy SO Seymour 25:15
274 418 Emily Kalish SR Lafayette Jeff 25:16
275 184 Alex Gorski SO Columbus East 25:21
276 451 Nicole Lynn SO New Palestine 25:23
277 192 Alison Reed JR Columbus East 25:27
278 215 294 Felicia Houze SO Frankfort 25:38
279 633 Leah Moravec JR Seymour 25:42
280 194 Elizabeth Romanski SO Columbus East 25:47
281 216 264 Abby White JR East Central 25:51
282 445 Lauren Bryant SR New Palestine 25:52
283 217 62 Kayleigh Kaiser JR Cardinal Ritter 25:58
284 638 Kennedy Spencer FR Seymour 26:03
285 578 Alex Carter FR Plainfield 26:09
286 218 65 Margaret Murphy SO Cardinal Ritter 26:15
287 187 Kylie Hutchinson SR Columbus East 26:20
288 559 Lorne Batman SR Pike ( Indpls) 26:25
289 219 351 Paige Klemme SR Greenfield Central 26:26
290 563 Alexandra Fifer SR Pike ( Indpls) 26:27
291 182 Rachel Bergsieker JR Columbus East 26:30
292 220 295 Lacy Lynch JR Frankfort 26:45
293 221 620 Susan Lukens SO Scecina Memorial 26:51
294 222 59 Alyssa Barnes SO Cardinal Ritter 27:00
295 416 Stephanie Gonzalez SO Lafayette Jeff 27:12
296 223 240 Brittney Siller SO Danville 27:40
297 224 617 Carrie Heithoff SR Scecina Memorial 27:49
298 225 355 Katie White SR Greenfield Central 27:50
299 20 Ashlee Witty JR Avon 27:53
300 226 228 Jordan Amor FR Danville 28:28
301 227 232 Morgan Clason SO Danville 28:45
302 228 235 Hannah Ervin SO Danville 28:58
303 261 Laura Stenger FR East Central 29:00
304 258 Jessica Noeth SO East Central 31:38
305 419 Alina Zayas JR Lafayette Jeff 31:58
306 663 Katie Russell FR Tri-West 32:02
307 414 Emily Dailey FR Lafayette Jeff 35:45