Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Green Lake Gobble & Mashed Potato Munch Off
5k Run/Walk
Info
November 24, 2013 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
629
Martin
Strand
50
M
M5059
Edmonds
WA
400
25/50
206/328
31:12
10:03
850
Reed
Havens
14
M
M0115
Mill Creek
WA
401
21/29
207/328
31:16
10:04
980
Eleanor
McGuire
13
F
F0115
Seattle
WA
402
8/28
195/539
31:20
10:05
957
Damnfast
Lichtenberg
40
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
403
45/68
208/328
31:22
10:06
216
Liz
Fleck
42
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
404
48/120
196/539
31:22
10:06
2457
Jonathan
Leicht
32
M
M3039
Kirklant
WA
405
42/70
209/328
31:23
10:07
316
Jenna
Hoover
28
F
F2029
Bothell
WA
406
66/129
197/539
31:25
10:07
502
Matthew
Ogard
23
M
M2029
Suquamish
WA
407
59/72
210/328
31:27
10:08
238
Margaret
Galbraith
31
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
408
47/147
198/539
31:28
10:08
427
Anna
Marshall
34
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
409
48/147
199/539
31:29
10:08
618
Katrina
Soderstrom
37
F
F3039
Lake Stevens
WA
410
49/147
200/539
31:29
10:08
351
Gayle
Keenan
55
F
F5059
Woodinville
WA
411
17/73
201/539
31:30
10:09
917
Aliza
Wenk
34
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
412
50/147
202/539
31:30
10:09
405
Lindsay
Lincoln
24
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
413
67/129
203/539
31:31
10:09
786
Pui
Hoang
33
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
414
51/147
204/539
31:31
10:09
919
David
Wiegand
51
M
M5059
Seattle
WA
415
26/50
211/328
31:34
10:10
172
Brigitte
Dubois
50
F
F5059
Seattle
WA
416
18/73
205/539
31:34
10:10
568
Jenny
Roque
33
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
417
52/147
206/539
31:35
10:10
543
Cynthia
Prentice
32
F
F3039
Everett
WA
418
53/147
207/539
31:35
10:10
2377
Virginia
Walker
27
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
419
68/129
208/539
31:37
10:11
1004
Brianna
Label
30
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
420
54/147
209/539
31:40
10:12
144
Michael
Danenberg
32
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
421
43/70
212/328
31:41
10:12
77
Kayla
Butcher
52
F
F5059
Snohomish
WA
422
19/73
210/539
31:41
10:12
527
Chad
Peltola
33
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
423
44/70
213/328
31:42
10:12
965
Jerry
Marshall
66
M
M6069
Fall City
WA
424
9/25
214/328
31:42
10:13
2107
Kristen
Elliott
25
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
425
69/129
211/539
31:43
10:13
169
Suzanne M
Dove
55
F
F5059
Bellevue
WA
426
20/73
212/539
31:46
10:14
521
Marylou
Pauly
52
F
F5059
Issaquah
WA
427
21/73
213/539
31:46
10:14
537
Jody
Pineda
56
F
F5059
Bellevue
WA
428
22/73
214/539
31:47
10:14
832
Sarah
Fradkin
28
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
429
70/129
215/539
31:48
10:14
1005
Katie
Badger
36
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
430
55/147
216/539
31:49
10:15
146
William
Daniel
70
M
M7096
Seattle
WA
431
2/5
215/328
31:49
10:15
631
Jean
Stroble
52
F
F5059
Lake Stevens
WA
432
23/73
217/539
31:50
10:15
390
Mike
Lawrence
55
M
M5059
Woodinville
WA
433
27/50
216/328
31:51
10:15
391
Rhonda
Lawrence
54
F
F5059
Woodinville
WA
434
24/73
218/539
31:51
10:15
894
Maria
Saavedra
39
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
435
56/147
219/539
31:52
10:16
822
Nicolas
Correal
37
M
M3039
Seattle
WA
436
45/70
217/328
31:52
10:16
702
Beth
Williams
37
F
F3039
Seattle
WA
437
57/147
220/539
31:53
10:16
777
Alexis
Pontikis
62
F
F6069
Seattle
WA
438
5/21
221/539
31:54
10:16
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
776
Leslie
Giblett
59
F
F5059
Seattle
WA
439
25/73
222/539
31:55
10:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after