Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2015 Tri 4 Schools - WAUNAKEE
Long Distance
Info
May 2, 2015 in Waunakee, WI
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Relay Long Distance
Relay Medium Distance
Relay Short Distance
Long Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1063
Michael
Madoch
M13-14
1
1/13
1/13
22:30
1086
Nathaniel
Peterson
M03-10
1
1/1
1/1
44:45
1091
Gael
Rodriguez Tapia
M11-12
1
1/30
1/30
23:25
1113
Chloe
Yoder
F03-10
1
1/10
1/10
30:03
1025
Marjorie
Cosme-Aguayo
F13-14
2
1/21
1/21
22:43
1074
Jack
Murray
M11-12
2
2/30
2/30
26:40
1084
Meredith
Pansegrau
F03-10
2
2/10
2/10
34:27
1039
Sarah
Foley
F11-12
3
1/23
1/23
27:32
1065
Owen
McCaughtry
M03-10
3
1/7
1/7
35:24
1082
Elizabeth
Pansegrau
F13-14
3
2/21
2/21
27:41
1003
Jorge
Alvarado
M11-12
4
3/30
3/30
28:49
1073
Hayden
Mueller
M13-14
4
2/13
2/13
28:03
1098
Isabella
Starr
F03-10
4
3/10
3/10
36:06
1054
Alex
Jurkuta
M03-10
5
2/7
2/7
37:31
1077
Henry
Noyes
M11-12
5
4/30
4/30
29:02
1079
Sean
Oconnor
M13-14
5
3/13
3/13
28:44
1047
Jj
Jakowski
M03-10
6
3/7
3/7
38:16
1051
Brady
Johnston
M13-14
6
4/13
4/13
29:22
1083
Lauren
Pansegrau
F11-12
6
2/23
2/23
29:17
1041
Joshua
Groene
M03-10
7
4/7
4/7
39:20
1056
Julia
Kashuk
F13-14
7
3/21
3/21
29:36
1096
Janelle
Schulz
F11-12
7
3/23
3/23
29:37
1043
James
Heller
M11-12
8
5/30
5/30
29:49
1050
Gretchen
Johnson
F13-14
8
4/21
4/21
29:40
1057
Isabel
Kearney
F03-10
8
4/10
4/10
40:03
1026
Sandybel
Cosme-Aguayo
F13-14
9
5/21
5/21
30:19
1081
Elizabeth
Olkowski
F03-10
9
5/10
5/10
40:08
1097
Alex
Starr
M11-12
9
6/30
6/30
30:18
1014
Ethan
Braatz
M11-12
10
7/30
7/30
31:17
1031
Bryce
Doyle
M13-14
10
5/13
5/13
30:54
1119
Sophia
Wordinger
F03-10
10
6/10
6/10
42:21
1059
Sophie
Kushner
F03-10
11
7/10
7/10
42:58
1064
Sydney
Maksymo
F13-14
11
6/21
6/21
31:24
1117
Tyler
Schwitters
M11-12
11
8/30
8/30
31:26
1093
Mike
Rottier
M11-12
12
9/30
9/30
31:31
1109
Kailee
Willers
F13-14
12
7/21
7/21
32:03
1112
Chris
Yang
M03-10
12
5/7
5/7
44:30
1017
James
Carson
M03-10
13
6/7
6/7
45:28
1029
Colton
Curley
M11-12
13
10/30
10/30
31:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1090
Samuel
Richardson
M13-14
13
6/13
6/13
32:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after