Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Panerathon 5K/10K
10K Results
Info
September 13, 2009 in Westminster, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
5K Results
10K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1223
Nick
Mockeridge
M2029
1
1/10
1/42
33:12
33:11
5:22
1209
Bobby
Lehman
M3039
2
1/10
2/42
39:47
39:44
6:25
1016
Lesia
Atkinson
F4049
3
1/19
1/75
41:13
41:10
6:39
1255
Owen
Kirk
M2029
4
2/10
3/42
44:26
44:23
7:10
1227
Judy
Mufti
F2029
5
1/23
2/75
45:44
45:27
7:23
1183
Nathan
Erwin
M2029
6
3/10
4/42
45:32
45:27
7:21
1172
Kevin
Coyne
M5059
7
1/7
5/42
45:34
45:31
7:21
1248
Alec
Wynne
M4049
8
1/12
6/42
45:38
45:36
7:22
1055
Daniel
Fisher
M2029
9
4/10
7/42
46:21
46:15
7:29
1018
Tom
Stouffer
M5059
10
2/7
8/42
46:26
46:22
7:30
1211
James
Lopez
M
11
1/1
9/42
47:29
47:24
7:40
1233
Renee
Putman
F3039
12
1/18
3/75
47:48
47:46
7:43
1218
Kristin
McFerron
F2029
13
2/23
4/75
48:36
48:33
7:51
1165
Daniel
Clasen
M5059
14
3/7
10/42
50:50
50:32
8:12
1222
Suzanne
Misoni
F2029
15
3/23
6/75
51:15
51:02
8:16
1215
Lesli
Marquez
F3039
16
2/18
5/75
51:09
51:03
8:15
1022
James
Dann
M4049
17
2/12
11/42
51:13
51:08
8:16
1235
Lyle
Rosbotham
M6069
18
1/2
12/42
51:42
51:34
8:21
1166
Erin
Collins
F3039
19
3/18
7/75
52:40
52:17
8:30
1103
Steve
Marshall
M4049
20
3/12
13/42
52:26
52:21
8:28
1240
Shana
Solomon
F3039
21
4/18
8/75
52:47
52:36
8:31
1001
Jim
Akerlund
M4049
22
4/12
14/42
52:52
52:46
8:32
1231
Brian
Pettegrew
M2029
23
5/10
15/42
53:28
53:19
8:38
1191
Nicole
Gough
F
24
1/2
9/75
53:32
53:26
8:38
1186
Colin
Friday
M2029
25
6/10
16/42
53:46
53:37
8:41
1210
Jenny
Leong
F4049
26
2/19
10/75
54:04
53:59
8:44
1062
Monica
Halley
F4049
27
3/19
11/75
54:05
54:01
8:44
1181
Jenna
Edgar
F2029
28
4/23
12/75
54:38
54:30
8:49
1013
Jeremy
Pratt
M3039
29
2/10
17/42
55:03
54:58
8:53
1175
Travis
Crouch
M3039
30
3/10
18/42
55:31
55:07
8:58
1161
Karin
Borke
F2029
31
6/23
14/75
55:32
55:08
8:58
1244
Dan
Sullivan
M3039
32
4/10
19/42
55:33
55:10
8:58
1027
John
Nolan
M2029
33
7/10
20/42
55:34
55:22
8:58
1245
Betsy
Tournier
F5059
34
1/7
16/75
55:56
55:22
9:02
1101
Shaina
Miller
F2029
35
5/23
13/75
55:29
55:23
8:57
1154
Marissa
Anderson
F2029
36
7/23
15/75
55:46
55:41
9:00
1179
Keith
Demmon
M3039
37
5/10
21/42
56:15
55:49
9:05
1217
Scott
McDaniel
M4049
38
5/12
22/42
56:24
56:16
9:06
1162
Laura
Brieser-Smith
F4049
39
4/19
17/75
56:33
56:27
9:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1239
Scott
Smith
M4049
40
6/12
23/42
56:34
56:27
9:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after