Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NorthShore Inline Marathon - 2009
Half Marathon
Info
September 19, 2009 in Duluth, MN
Question About Results?
Races
Elite
Elite by Category
Half Marathon
Kid's Sprints
Open Class - Marathon
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10050
Ronald
Bodenheimer
M5054
33
4/15
31/145
49:06
3:45
10349
Geralynn
Sampson
F4549
34
1/26
2/221
49:12
3:46
10042
Kris
Schweizer
F3539
35
1/18
3/221
49:26
3:47
10081
Jeffrey
Pribyl
M5054
36
5/15
32/145
50:04
3:50
10374
Eleanor
Magnuson
F1824
37
1/26
4/221
50:07
3:50
10362
Christina
Magnuson
F2529
38
2/30
5/221
50:19
3:51
10377
Brian
Peterson
M3539
39
3/10
33/145
50:35
3:52
10404
Colin
Pendziwd
M1517
40
4/9
34/145
52:28
4:01
10026
Linden
Kirscht
M0112
41
1/18
35/145
52:31
4:01
10325
Darren
Gourley
M3539
42
4/10
36/145
53:02
4:03
10414
Ross
Spitz
M3034
43
2/7
37/145
53:12
4:04
10010
Marie
Foster
F5054
44
1/13
6/221
53:17
4:05
10109
Ryan
Mullery
M1314
45
3/6
38/145
53:21
4:05
10006
Jane
Dooher
F5054
46
2/13
7/221
53:33
4:06
10302
Derek
Dahlgren
M0112
47
2/18
39/145
53:55
4:07
10332
Nikolaus
Schroeder
M1314
48
4/6
40/145
53:55
4:07
10021
Logan
Johnson
M0112
49
3/18
41/145
54:00
4:08
10335
Mike
Mills
M4549
50
3/16
42/145
54:07
4:08
10051
Tammy
Colbeth
F2529
51
3/30
8/221
54:11
4:09
10318
Dennis
Martens
M6064
52
2/9
43/145
54:13
4:09
10321
Richard
Berg
M5054
53
6/15
44/145
54:30
4:10
10033
Kirk
Lubow
M4044
54
7/20
45/145
54:34
4:10
10163
Maureen
Kershaw
F5559
55
1/15
9/221
54:39
4:11
10130
Jared
Pedersen
M0112
56
4/18
46/145
55:00
4:12
10134
Michelle
Wick
F3034
57
1/23
10/221
55:00
4:12
10131
Douglas
Pedersen
M4044
58
8/20
47/145
55:00
4:12
10255
Terry
Olson
M4549
59
4/16
48/145
55:01
4:12
10257
Michelle
Olson
F4044
60
1/33
11/221
55:01
4:12
10250
James
Hernandez
M4044
61
9/20
49/145
55:15
4:14
10316
Matt
Royseth
M4044
62
10/20
50/145
55:41
4:15
10401
Mary
Fischer
F4044
63
2/33
12/221
55:53
4:16
10388
Joanne
Thompson
F6064
64
1/2
13/221
55:53
4:16
10283
Scott
Lucia
M3539
65
5/10
51/145
56:08
4:18
10159
Douglass
Solinger
M4549
66
5/16
52/145
56:31
4:19
10069
Alison
Talley
F3034
67
2/23
14/221
56:32
4:19
10182
Jaime
Liljegren
F3034
68
3/23
15/221
56:33
4:19
10237
Sarah
Laporte
F3034
69
4/23
16/221
56:33
4:19
10346
Cecelia
Blomberg
F1314
70
1/13
17/221
56:33
4:19
10310
Cindy
Voigt
F4044
71
3/33
18/221
56:59
4:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10353
Rob
Bailey
M4044
72
11/20
53/145
57:03
4:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after