Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Waterfall Glen Xtreme 10
10-mile
Info
July 13, 2013 in Darien, IL
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10-mile
Double Dare
10-mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
171
Jamie
Hawthorne
F3039
411
54/82
165/254
1:42:25
10:15
278
Richard
McCarthy
M5059
412
63/77
247/294
1:42:27
10:15
295
Edward
Miller
M6069
413
11/13
248/294
1:42:29
10:15
387
Allison
Schultz
F2029
414
30/45
166/254
1:42:29
10:15
448
Erica
Varner
F3039
415
55/82
167/254
1:42:31
10:15
397
Bob
Simonson
M5059
416
64/77
249/294
1:42:35
10:16
264
Priscilla
Maisch
F5059
417
24/38
168/254
1:42:35
10:16
263
Andrew
Madon
M4049
418
72/82
250/294
1:42:43
10:17
506
Michele
Wheaton
F3039
419
56/82
169/254
1:42:48
10:17
274
George
Maurer
M70UP
420
3/6
251/294
1:42:54
10:18
147
Kerry
Goggin
F3039
421
57/82
170/254
1:43:06
10:19
612
Burke
Lesher
M3039
422
61/72
252/294
1:43:07
10:19
702
Mark
Coombs
M4049
423
73/82
253/294
1:43:13
10:20
203
John
Jostrand
M5059
424
65/77
254/294
1:43:13
10:20
571
Mary Kay
Kiley
F5059
425
25/38
171/254
1:43:16
10:20
378
Neil
Samuels
M5059
426
66/77
255/294
1:43:23
10:21
294
Amber
Miles
F3039
427
58/82
172/254
1:43:24
10:21
598
Andrew
Daar
M2029
428
34/35
256/294
1:44:01
10:25
299
Nicole
Mladic
F3039
429
59/82
173/254
1:44:02
10:25
138
Celeste
Galizia
F5059
430
26/38
174/254
1:44:20
10:26
104
Kara
Dones
F2029
431
31/45
175/254
1:44:29
10:27
520
Abbe
Burke
F5059
432
27/38
176/254
1:44:34
10:28
188
Donald
Houdek
M5059
433
67/77
257/294
1:44:37
10:28
324
Eric
Olsen
M3039
434
62/72
258/294
1:45:00
10:30
430
Rebecca
Tiberi
F3039
435
60/82
177/254
1:45:00
10:30
400
Katrina
Skurka
F2029
436
32/45
178/254
1:45:01
10:31
319
Sarah
O'Brien
F4049
437
53/79
179/254
1:45:08
10:31
534
Jim
Kegl
M5059
438
68/77
259/294
1:45:21
10:33
255
Mary
Lopez
F4049
439
54/79
180/254
1:45:26
10:33
30
Nicole
Beechum
F3039
440
61/82
181/254
1:45:26
10:33
103
Lynn
Donahue
F4049
441
55/79
182/254
1:45:38
10:34
286
John F
McHugh
M5059
442
69/77
260/294
1:45:39
10:34
293
Anthony
Meyer
M5059
443
70/77
261/294
1:45:44
10:35
152
Shawna
Grant
F4049
444
56/79
183/254
1:45:57
10:36
269
Steve
Martella
M4049
445
74/82
262/294
1:46:01
10:37
13
Meredith
Bachner
F2029
446
33/45
184/254
1:46:03
10:37
358
Terrence
Rauen
M6069
447
12/13
263/294
1:46:12
10:38
49
Riyanti
Boyd
F4049
448
57/79
185/254
1:46:14
10:38
183
Julie
Hiipakka
F4049
449
58/79
186/254
1:46:27
10:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
418
Gene
Sury
M3039
450
63/72
264/294
1:46:35
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after