Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2011 Dogwood Canyon Trail Run
15K
Info
October 23, 2011 in Lampe, MO
Question About Results?
Races
15K
25K
50K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Dogwood Canyon
15K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1106
Sandra
Zanaboni
F4549
59
3/14
27/110
1:35:31
10:17
1015
Denese
Cantrell
F4549
60
4/14
28/110
1:35:31
10:17
1173
Eszter
Erdos
F2529
61
9/18
29/110
1:35:44
10:18
1141
Kari
Walden
F2529
62
10/18
30/110
1:36:12
10:21
1043
Eric
Hoskinson
M3539
63
5/13
33/64
1:36:34
10:23
1166
Larry
Taylor
M6064
64
3/4
34/64
1:36:36
10:24
1087
Karen
Siegert
F4549
65
5/14
31/110
1:37:24
10:29
1061
Shanna
Llewellyn
F2529
66
11/18
32/110
1:37:28
10:29
1128
Molly
White
F2529
67
12/18
33/110
1:37:29
10:29
1126
Scott
Hunt
M3539
68
6/13
35/64
1:37:35
10:30
1001
Michelle
Bekemeier
F3539
69
7/20
34/110
1:37:36
10:30
1070
Tony
Nelson
M4549
70
4/6
36/64
1:38:00
10:33
1030
Jamie
Esch
M3539
71
7/13
37/64
1:38:04
10:33
1111
R
Hulland
M5054
72
3/5
38/64
1:38:09
10:34
1013
Sandra
Burke
F3539
73
8/20
35/110
1:38:15
10:34
1079
Jeannine
Rankin
F5054
74
1/6
36/110
1:38:58
10:39
1112
Richard
Rakes
M6569
75
1/1
39/64
1:39:23
10:42
1121
Roberta
Muff
F3539
76
9/20
37/110
1:39:28
10:42
1091
Becky
Trost
F3034
77
3/15
38/110
1:39:52
10:45
1193
Jennifer
Crosby
F2529
78
13/18
39/110
1:40:15
10:47
1077
Austin
Rains
M2024
79
7/8
40/64
1:40:16
10:47
1174
Linda
Kirk
F4044
80
5/17
40/110
1:40:21
10:48
1014
Connie
Calhoun
F2529
81
14/18
41/110
1:40:52
10:51
1009
Haley
Bone
F2024
82
4/8
42/110
1:40:52
10:51
1019
Mary
Corey
F4044
83
6/17
43/110
1:40:52
10:51
1042
Amelia
Horras
F2024
84
5/8
44/110
1:41:05
10:53
1021
Judith
Cropper
F1819
85
1/4
45/110
1:41:06
10:53
1076
Steve
Raburne
M5054
86
4/5
41/64
1:41:10
10:53
1093
Helen
Walker
F5559
87
2/5
46/110
1:41:46
10:57
1155
Elizabeth
Engelhart
F3034
88
4/15
47/110
1:42:14
11:00
1122
Katie
Yates
F3034
89
5/15
48/110
1:42:14
11:00
1025
Ashley
Dinwiddie
F3539
90
10/20
49/110
1:43:12
11:06
1026
Christopher
Dinwiddie
M3539
91
8/13
42/64
1:43:14
11:06
1007
Walker
Boldman
M1819
92
3/3
43/64
1:43:35
11:09
1052
Mary Ann
Kearney
F2529
93
15/18
50/110
1:45:06
11:18
1191
Grant
Rahmeyer
M3034
94
3/6
44/64
1:45:11
11:19
1156
Tony
Lopez
M4549
95
5/6
45/64
1:45:14
11:19
1183
Alex
Griffin
M3034
96
4/6
46/64
1:45:33
11:21
1194
Ellen
Rohr
F5054
97
2/6
51/110
1:45:38
11:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1050
Kelsey
Jones
F2024
98
6/8
52/110
1:45:38
11:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after