Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Derby Dash 5k
5k Run
Info
July 11, 2015 in Redmond, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run
5k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1177
Matt
McMillan
M1929
95
16/28
72/183
23:50
7:42
1194
Gabe
Nightengale
M1114
96
10/19
73/183
23:54
7:43
1104
Michele
Glisson
F4049
97
3/23
24/148
23:54
7:43
1362
Claire
Engler
F1518
98
7/9
25/148
23:57
7:44
1153
Mark
Lemaster
M5059
99
11/26
74/183
24:04
7:46
1037
Matthew
Brown
M4049
100
9/34
75/183
24:06
7:47
1076
Jenn
Downing
F3039
101
6/37
26/148
24:07
7:47
1075
Erik
Downing
M4049
102
10/34
76/183
24:08
7:47
1269
Richard
Thompson
M4049
103
11/34
77/183
24:09
7:48
1335
Nathan
Luper
M????
104
1/1
78/183
24:14
7:49
1342
Thatcher
Waters
M1114
105
11/19
79/183
24:14
7:49
1155
Jim
Liang
M4049
106
12/34
80/183
24:15
7:50
1028
Aiden
Bovey
M0110
107
1/14
81/183
24:15
7:50
1374
Christi
Olson
F3039
108
7/37
27/148
24:17
7:50
1050
Nicholas
Chen
M3039
109
9/32
82/183
24:17
7:50
1225
Jackson
Puz
M1929
110
17/28
83/183
24:27
7:54
1056
Kaleb
Coleman
M3039
111
10/32
84/183
24:28
7:54
1343
Scott
Axworthy
M5059
112
12/26
85/183
24:36
7:57
1083
Sylvia
Eklund
F1114
113
1/9
28/148
24:41
7:58
1267
Cyndi
Terry
F1929
114
10/31
29/148
24:49
8:01
1165
Andy
Martin
M4049
115
13/34
86/183
24:55
8:03
1197
Robert
Osborne
M4049
116
14/34
87/183
25:08
8:07
1157
Mike
Lipp
M5059
117
13/26
88/183
25:10
8:07
1082
Adeline
Eklund
F1114
118
2/9
30/148
25:20
8:11
1144
Artur
Laksberg
M4049
119
15/34
89/183
25:26
8:13
1049
Judy
Chen
F4049
120
4/23
31/148
25:28
8:13
1016
Roberto
Bamberger
M5059
121
14/26
90/183
25:32
8:14
1273
Katelyn
Tomacelli
F1929
122
11/31
32/148
25:41
8:17
1184
Gavin
Morris
M1518
123
20/23
91/183
25:44
8:18
1336
Chetan
Agrawal
M3039
124
11/32
92/183
25:49
8:20
1203
Bhanu
Pant
M4049
125
16/34
93/183
25:57
8:23
1340
Larry
Almeleh
M5059
126
15/26
94/183
25:58
8:23
1326
Lei
Lu
F3039
127
8/37
33/148
25:58
8:23
1116
Tommy
Guy
M3039
128
12/32
95/183
26:19
8:30
1029
Tim
Bovey
M4049
129
17/34
96/183
26:20
8:30
1333
Ty
Moore
M5059
130
16/26
97/183
26:29
8:33
1051
Connie
Chung
F1929
131
12/31
34/148
26:29
8:33
1102
Susan
Gleason
F4049
132
5/23
35/148
26:30
8:33
1258
Jack
Snedaker
M5059
133
17/26
98/183
26:33
8:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1187
Joanne
Murphy
F7096
134
1/1
36/148
26:36
8:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after