Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run the Republic Stair Climb
Results
Info
February 22, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Awards
Team
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1356
Brandon
Alderman
M3039
419
120/233
309/664
11:41
1505
Andrea
Altenhofen
F2029
396
37/232
104/801
11:35
1730
Tony
Bernard
M4049
423
59/121
311/664
11:42
783
Holly
Bluml
F3039
432
39/259
117/801
11:44
1392
Jon
Boals
M3039
403
116/233
298/664
11:37
1318
Sarah
Brown
F2029
429
40/232
116/801
11:44
323
Jeff
Buenz
M3039
413
119/233
306/664
11:40
1023
Sean
Burman
M3039
426
121/233
312/664
11:43
1451
Timothy
Carmichael
M2029
427
78/163
313/664
11:43
165
Shawn
Chapin
M3039
430
122/233
314/664
11:44
269
Patrick
Cummiskey
M3039
431
123/233
315/664
11:44
1377
Carl
Denslow
M2029
401
71/163
296/664
11:37
925
Gary
Drexler
F1619
418
2/16
110/801
11:41
1206
David
Eastman
M3039
402
115/233
297/664
11:37
397
Laura
Evans
F2029
433
41/232
118/801
11:44
820
Jim
Ferguson
M6069
421
7/23
310/664
11:42
407
Amanda
Fiedler
F2029
398
38/232
105/801
11:36
484
Becky
Gerze
F5059
411
5/90
106/801
11:40
122
John
Helfrich
M5059
397
22/76
293/664
11:36
1617
Jeremy
Jodszuweit
M2029
408
74/163
303/664
11:39
1303
Dmitry
Kaydanov
M2029
415
76/163
307/664
11:40
88
Gabriel
Lucisano
M5059
410
23/76
305/664
11:39
1144
Lee
Maassen
F4049
414
25/168
108/801
11:40
612
Stephanie
McKay
F6069
428
1/14
115/801
11:43
108
Lauren
Merrill
F4049
420
27/168
111/801
11:42
1106
Jodi
Miller
F4049
412
24/168
107/801
11:40
1256
Charles
Moore
M2029
416
77/163
308/664
11:41
1262
Renee
Nelson
F4049
417
26/168
109/801
11:41
685
Jason
Newcomer
M2029
405
72/163
300/664
11:37
1164
Eva
Page
F2029
425
39/232
114/801
11:43
772
Michael
Papi
M3039
404
117/233
299/664
11:37
275
Greg
Pring
M4049
399
58/121
294/664
11:37
1189
Blake
Rafferty
M2029
406
73/163
301/664
11:38
1245
David
Ramirez
M5059
435
24/76
317/664
11:45
1342
Bobby
Raynolds
M2029
409
75/163
304/664
11:39
431
Laura
Roberts
F4049
424
28/168
113/801
11:42
1258
Devon
Romero
M1415
434
7/14
316/664
11:44
376
John
Sabo
M3039
407
118/233
302/664
11:38
1639
Shannon
Sidwell
F3039
422
38/259
112/801
11:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
739
Doug
Striker
M3039
400
114/233
295/664
11:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after