Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Waterfall Glen Xtreme 10
10-mile
Info
July 13, 2013 in Darien, IL
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10-mile
Double Dare
10-mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
87
Andrea
Cowan
F2029
198
9/45
48/254
1:25:38
8:34
312
Molly
Nechvatal
F4049
199
11/79
49/254
1:25:40
8:34
381
Andrew
Sarwark
M2029
200
26/35
151/294
1:25:42
8:35
302
Noelle
Moehlenkamp
F4049
201
12/79
50/254
1:25:44
8:35
67
Olivia
Castellini
F3039
202
23/82
51/254
1:25:47
8:35
39
Doug
Blanchard
M4049
203
49/82
152/294
1:25:53
8:36
172
Kevin
Hayes
M5059
204
33/77
153/294
1:25:55
8:36
549
Steve
Goldman
M3039
205
39/72
154/294
1:25:56
8:36
417
Tricia
Streff
F4049
206
13/79
52/254
1:26:02
8:37
251
William
Liszka
M5059
207
34/77
155/294
1:26:04
8:37
576
Elizabeth
Arbetman
F3039
208
24/82
53/254
1:26:06
8:37
245
Leonore
Lee
F4049
209
14/79
54/254
1:26:34
8:40
182
Connie
Hesslau
F5059
210
5/38
55/254
1:26:34
8:40
457
Bryan
Webster
M5059
211
35/77
156/294
1:26:34
8:40
207
Melanie
Kaczmar
F3039
212
25/82
56/254
1:26:35
8:40
863
Bruce
Smith
M5059
213
36/77
157/294
1:26:37
8:40
3
Linda
Albuja
F3039
214
26/82
57/254
1:26:37
8:40
287
John R
McHugh
M2029
215
27/35
158/294
1:26:44
8:41
860
Kielo
Sauvala
F5059
216
6/38
58/254
1:26:49
8:41
237
Kristen
Lach
F2029
217
10/45
59/254
1:26:55
8:42
131
Jill
Foster
F4049
218
15/79
60/254
1:26:56
8:42
392
Eugene
Sekiguchi
M5059
219
37/77
159/294
1:26:59
8:42
434
Krzysztof
Topor
M3039
220
40/72
160/294
1:26:59
8:42
379
Maria
Santoyo
F2029
221
11/45
61/254
1:27:00
8:42
443
Jim
Tyrrell
M5059
222
38/77
161/294
1:27:09
8:43
481
Nick
Lundin
M3039
223
41/72
162/294
1:27:15
8:44
529
Kevin
Gummerson
M3039
224
42/72
163/294
1:27:16
8:44
410
Rich
Steslow
M5059
225
39/77
164/294
1:27:37
8:46
42
Julianne
Bonwit
F4049
226
16/79
62/254
1:27:43
8:47
337
Diego
Penafiel
M3039
227
43/72
165/294
1:27:44
8:47
703
Unknown
Unknown
NOAGE
228
1/3
166/294
1:27:44
8:47
649
Alexis
Richier
F0119
229
4/6
63/254
1:27:44
8:47
58
John
Cabana
M4049
230
50/82
167/294
1:27:46
8:47
314
Vicki
Nelson
F3039
231
27/82
64/254
1:27:48
8:47
447
Jean
Vandersanden
F4049
232
17/79
65/254
1:27:55
8:48
654
Colin
Gray
M5059
233
40/77
168/294
1:28:00
8:48
60
Cassandra
Callard
F3039
234
28/82
66/254
1:28:01
8:49
126
Thomas
Fleming
M5059
235
41/77
169/294
1:28:06
8:49
300
Mike
Mlady
M4049
236
51/82
170/294
1:28:10
8:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
262
Jessica
Lyzun
F4049
237
18/79
67/254
1:28:12
8:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after