Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 21, 2013 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
261
Jason
Brownlee
M 30-34
1674
181/209
940/1112
1:34:17
10:51
1533
Audra
Necker
F 30-34
1675
179/276
735/1248
1:34:17
10:51
2522
Kate
McKenzie
F 21-24
1676
59/92
736/1248
1:34:17
10:51
2521
Katie
Gorsuch
F 21-24
1677
60/92
737/1248
1:34:17
10:51
2520
Kendall
Ederer
F 21-24
1678
61/92
738/1248
1:34:17
10:51
1526
James
Nakel
M 25-29
1679
150/169
941/1112
1:34:19
10:51
249
Janice
Brockman
F 45-49
1680
60/116
739/1248
1:34:20
10:51
725
Keith
Gayheart
M 45-49
1681
116/130
942/1112
1:34:21
10:51
1194
Daniel
Landis
M 35-39
1682
151/173
943/1112
1:34:22
10:51
719
Mark
Gartner
M 55-59
1683
64/80
944/1112
1:34:24
10:52
717
Ann
Gartner
F 50-54
1684
40/90
740/1248
1:34:24
10:52
1084
Kim
Kelly
F 45-49
1685
61/116
741/1248
1:34:25
10:52
1953
Rick
Schwieter
M 50-54
1686
74/100
945/1112
1:34:26
10:52
121
Michele
Beck
F 40-44
1687
89/147
742/1248
1:34:26
10:52
2188
Stuart
Thomas
M 30-34
1688
182/209
946/1112
1:34:31
10:52
1098
Jesse
King
M 25-29
1689
151/169
947/1112
1:34:32
10:52
2145
Sarah
Talbert
F 25-29
1690
178/260
743/1248
1:34:32
10:52
1336
Jennifer
Maupin
F 35-39
1691
105/170
744/1248
1:34:33
10:53
331
James
Casey
M 45-49
1692
117/130
948/1112
1:34:33
10:53
1830
Christopher
Root
M 21-24
1693
38/46
949/1112
1:34:33
10:53
1337
Ron
Maupin
M 35-39
1694
152/173
950/1112
1:34:33
10:53
2265
Mark
Vise
M 40-44
1695
114/129
951/1112
1:34:34
10:53
1099
Jessica
King
F 21-24
1696
62/92
745/1248
1:34:34
10:53
2266
Tyler
Vise
F 16-20
1697
1/2
746/1248
1:34:35
10:53
1952
Kelsey
Schweizer
F 21-24
1698
63/92
747/1248
1:34:37
10:53
1990
Sabina
Shaneyfelt
F 50-54
1699
41/90
748/1248
1:34:39
10:53
825
Kristine
Hall
F 45-49
1700
62/116
749/1248
1:34:45
10:54
827
Seth
Hall
M 35-39
1701
153/173
952/1112
1:34:47
10:54
529
Gina
Drosos
F 50-54
1702
42/90
750/1248
1:34:48
10:54
391
Greg
Cooper
M 25-29
1703
152/169
953/1112
1:34:49
10:54
2599
Ronnie
Getz
M 45-49
1704
118/130
954/1112
1:34:51
10:55
3794
Cathy
Wendt
F 45-49
1705
63/116
751/1248
1:34:51
10:55
780
Alison
Gray
F 50-54
1706
43/90
752/1248
1:34:53
10:55
3774
Theresa
Berding
F 50-54
1707
44/90
753/1248
1:34:53
10:55
2543
Kim
Ackerman
F 50-54
1708
45/90
754/1248
1:34:54
10:55
865
Scott
Harshman
M 30-34
1709
183/209
955/1112
1:34:55
10:55
1465
Andi
Mong
F 21-24
1710
64/92
755/1248
1:34:56
10:55
1086
Erin
Kenney
F 30-34
1711
180/276
756/1248
1:34:58
10:55
1849
Rachel
Rothstein
F 25-29
1712
179/260
757/1248
1:35:00
10:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1422
Thom
Meyer
M 45-49
1713
119/130
956/1112
1:35:01
10:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after