Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Anthem Fight for Air Climb
Results
Info
February 28, 2010 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Awards
Team Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1163
Josh
Brown
M2029
1399
146/159
694/794
18:31
1958
Philip
Peters
M????
1400
20/23
695/794
18:33
1502
Ami
Brown
F4049
1401
171/239
703/974
18:34
441
Nicoli
Garner
M3039
1402
224/256
696/794
18:37
1172
Ashly
Irsik
F2029
1403
184/234
704/974
18:38
1559
Emily
Stokes
F2029
1404
185/234
705/974
18:38
624
Michelle
Fischer
F4049
1405
172/239
706/974
18:38
203
Jackie
Whaley
F4049
1406
173/239
707/974
18:39
1081
Peggy
Hartjoy
F3039
1407
243/335
708/974
18:40
184
Keith
Dillion
M3039
1408
225/256
697/794
18:40
1326
Kristin
Holt
F3039
1409
244/335
709/974
18:40
588
Perry
Lewis
M5059
1410
98/114
698/794
18:40
1713
Tom
Crews
M3039
1411
226/256
699/794
18:41
1485
Paige
Milstein
F1619
1412
9/11
710/974
18:42
438
Lee
King
M4049
1413
168/189
700/794
18:42
1747
Del L
Wheeler
M4049
1414
169/189
701/794
18:43
166
Nancy
Gomez
F5059
1415
70/106
711/974
18:45
185
Deirdre
Russell
F3039
1416
245/335
712/974
18:46
1908
Isabella
Latak
F4049
1417
174/239
713/974
18:48
740
Andrea
Cole
F????
1418
19/25
714/974
18:51
1420
Vicente
Gomez-Ferrer
M4049
1419
170/189
702/794
18:54
1483
Michele
Merhib
F4049
1420
175/239
715/974
18:54
1505
Rikki
Stout
M3039
1421
227/256
703/794
18:57
1653
Robert
Preston
M3039
1422
228/256
704/794
18:57
765
Ryan
Haines
M3039
1423
229/256
705/794
18:58
2041
Matt
Mulverhill
M2029
1424
147/159
706/794
19:04
322
Unknown
Participant
-
1425
0/0
0/0
19:05
1858
Christy
Boutell
F6069
1426
7/15
716/974
19:07
947
Jennifer
Chavez
F2029
1427
186/234
717/974
19:09
1901
Luis
Miranda
M2029
1428
148/159
707/794
19:10
686
Samantha
Read
F3039
1429
246/335
718/974
19:13
548
Cory
Williams
M3039
1430
230/256
708/794
19:15
1478
Laura
Reichardt
F4049
1431
176/239
719/974
19:15
1323
Carey
Rangel
F3039
1432
247/335
720/974
19:15
1338
Jackie
Erwin
F3039
1433
248/335
721/974
19:16
583
Matthew
Barber
M3039
1434
231/256
709/794
19:18
178
Sara
Andolsek
F3039
1435
249/335
722/974
19:18
403
Chris
Landberg
F4049
1436
177/239
723/974
19:19
137
Derek
Trebilcock
M3039
1437
232/256
710/794
19:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
39
Dina
Trujillo
F3039
1438
250/335
724/974
19:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after