Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2015
International Distance
Info
June 21, 2015 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relay
Sprint Relay
International Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
685
Christine
Snyder
F45-49
310
18/40
91/220
38:08
2:30
1:26:18
2:14
1:03:22
3:12:30
1124
Mickey
Rubin
M40-44
311
34/52
220/311
39:44
2:48
1:25:45
2:26
1:01:49
3:12:30
312
Lisa-Marie
Harris
F35-39
312
16/41
92/220
33:11
3:56
1:33:25
3:27
58:46
3:12:44
271
Matt
Gillam
M40-44
313
35/52
221/311
33:10
2:21
-
-
1:05:12
3:13:01
187
Jim
Dillon
M50-54
314
32/42
222/311
33:05
1:36
1:26:21
1:46
1:10:20
3:13:06
55
Doug
Benson
M55-59
315
17/26
223/311
37:37
6:21
1:21:04
5:37
1:02:45
3:13:22
557
Adam
Osharow
M40-44
316
36/52
224/311
39:21
2:43
1:29:40
1:54
59:58
3:13:33
914
Ellie
Olin
F55-59
317
1/9
93/220
32:18
3:04
1:26:37
3:17
1:08:48
3:14:02
583
David
Podgorski
M35-39
318
35/42
225/311
45:15
3:01
1:30:05
1:49
53:54
3:14:03
475
Michelle
Martin
F35-39
319
17/41
94/220
39:08
2:53
1:36:49
1:44
53:34
3:14:06
609
Jo
Rapp
F50-54
320
11/24
95/220
38:30
3:08
1:26:43
4:28
1:01:20
3:14:07
578
Scott
Piekarski
M20-24
321
9/10
226/311
34:07
3:45
1:28:37
1:47
1:05:58
3:14:11
659
Maria
Schreiber
F50-54
322
12/24
96/220
42:37
4:36
1:33:03
2:20
51:56
3:14:31
195
Jean
Draper
F-PARA
323
2/2
97/220
41:12
1:48
1:27:21
2:48
1:01:26
3:14:34
213
Dan
Ertman
M35-39
324
36/42
227/311
29:35
2:45
1:39:08
2:57
1:00:15
3:14:37
825
Jeri-Lou
Zike
F50-54
325
13/24
98/220
40:09
1:52
1:29:18
1:43
1:01:54
3:14:55
504
Ellen
Meuch
F55-59
326
2/9
99/220
33:22
2:29
1:29:27
1:52
1:08:00
3:15:09
770
Brett
Ward
M40-44
327
37/52
228/311
35:23
3:49
1:29:35
3:35
1:02:58
3:15:17
125
Susan
Chamberlin
F45-49
328
19/40
100/220
32:23
2:41
1:28:42
2:25
1:09:10
3:15:19
408
Sam
Kurtz
M25-29
329
17/21
229/311
39:25
2:51
1:33:05
1:32
58:29
3:15:21
149
Scott
Cotter
M50-54
330
33/42
230/311
35:20
4:35
1:32:11
1:54
1:01:33
3:15:32
724
Ryan
Thomas
M35-39
331
37/42
231/311
39:18
3:07
1:20:33
2:50
1:09:47
3:15:33
190
John
Dizon
M35-39
332
38/42
232/311
34:22
3:44
1:28:33
4:43
1:05:01
3:16:21
876
Bobbe
Greenberg
F65-69
333
1/1
101/220
39:13
2:54
1:32:38
2:39
59:14
3:16:35
348
Jean
Jacobsen
F55-59
334
3/9
102/220
38:05
3:20
1:37:15
2:38
55:19
3:16:35
684
Kevin
Snodgrass
M25-29
335
18/21
233/311
46:35
4:31
1:24:41
2:27
58:36
3:16:48
695
Sasha
Stone
F55-59
336
4/9
103/220
38:01
2:47
1:28:11
2:09
1:05:45
3:16:50
456
Edouard
Mac Nab
M40-44
337
38/52
234/311
37:41
4:53
1:36:23
2:25
55:30
3:16:50
402
Diane
Kovarik
F55-59
338
5/9
104/220
39:30
2:48
1:31:08
2:16
1:01:11
3:16:51
613
Nancy
Reeves
F45-49
339
20/40
105/220
30:52
2:35
1:35:13
3:18
1:04:59
3:16:56
810
Eric
Wright
M45-49
340
39/57
235/311
38:22
4:06
1:30:12
3:03
1:01:16
3:16:58
517
Helen
Mink
F35-39
341
18/41
106/220
36:20
2:52
1:32:50
2:19
1:02:42
3:17:01
923
Jennifer
Rivera
F25-29
342
10/20
107/220
42:12
2:25
1:33:16
2:02
57:08
3:17:01
994
Kris
Tilton
F50-54
343
14/24
108/220
44:25
1:57
1:31:15
2:23
57:05
3:17:02
119
Krista
Casalina
F30-34
344
16/34
109/220
35:47
2:53
1:30:03
3:17
1:05:06
3:17:05
95
Alyssa
Burke
F25-29
345
11/20
110/220
36:59
2:16
1:30:26
1:54
1:05:41
3:17:14
192
Christine
Dombek
F50-54
346
15/24
111/220
39:04
3:00
1:28:48
1:20
1:05:08
3:17:18
400
Danielle
Komen
F35-39
347
19/41
112/220
37:06
2:59
1:37:16
2:19
57:41
3:17:19
40
Roy John
Basa
M40-44
348
39/52
236/311
38:37
2:27
1:33:05
2:04
1:01:10
3:17:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
534
Kevin
Nagel
M55-59
349
18/26
237/311
41:25
3:52
1:27:46
2:43
1:01:37
3:17:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after