Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
481
Terry
Galey
M5059
3548
211/237
1590/1736
56:48
51:36.04
11:52
140
Carol
Withers
F5059
3530
124/214
1945/2533
56:33
53:18.09
12:16
343
Mary
Shaw
F4049
3525
359/460
1940/2533
56:29
50:17
11:34
659
Richard
Lutes
M5059
3541
210/237
1588/1736
56:42
53:26.01
12:18
2334
Linda
Espinosa
F4049
3556
364/460
1964/2533
56:53
51:09.07
11:46
1595
Erin
Anda
F3039
3555
836/1022
1963/2533
56:52
51:08
11:46
4449
Stephanie
Trout
F2029
3533
549/677
1948/2533
56:36
56:19.03
12:57
2698
Ann
Hansen
F2029
3524
547/677
1939/2533
56:29
55:52.09
12:51
2205
Amy
Dickerson
F3039
3554
835/1022
1962/2533
56:51
51:52.01
11:56
3393
Amy
McFadzean
F3039
3558
837/1022
1966/2533
56:58
55:23.04
12:45
1844
Susan
Brashear
F3039
3526
827/1022
1941/2533
56:31
53:18.02
12:16
4259
Sandra
Staab
F4049
3527
360/460
1942/2533
56:31
53:18.05
12:16
1705
Kimberly
Bauman
F2029
3543
551/677
1955/2533
56:46
51:34.07
11:52
3480
Tonja
Miller
F3039
3562
839/1022
1969/2533
57:02
52:35.06
12:06
3678
Ann
Omar
F3039
3523
826/1022
1938/2533
56:28
50:17.05
11:34
3736
Kim
Patterson
F3039
3537
832/1022
1952/2533
56:39
50:28.04
11:37
1636
Jenny
Athanas
F3039
3529
828/1022
1944/2533
56:32
50:21.08
11:35
4053
Blake
Salvesen
F2029
3561
555/677
1968/2533
57:01
55:59.01
12:53
2425
Sam
Foster
F2029
3532
548/677
1947/2533
56:36
50:00.09
11:30
4030
Dawn
Russell
F3039
3531
829/1022
1946/2533
56:36
50:00.05
11:30
2106
Cindy
Cravitt
F5059
3549
125/214
1959/2533
56:48
53:19.03
12:16
4308
Ann
Steyert
F4049
3528
361/460
1943/2533
56:31
51:42.08
11:54
3258
Chris
Lupo
M3039
3547
615/655
1589/1736
56:47
52:16
12:01
2207
Katie
Dicus
F3039
3544
834/1022
1956/2533
56:46
52:15.04
12:01
2345
Meghan
Eyerman
F2029
3552
553/677
1960/2533
56:50
51:51.01
11:56
2582
Mark
Gonzales
M3039
3551
616/655
1592/1736
56:49
50:46.04
11:41
2581
Krystal
Gonzales
M2029
3550
262/284
1591/1736
56:48
50:46.05
11:41
2660
Nikki
Haddad
F2029
3553
554/677
1961/2533
56:50
53:12.08
12:15
4391
Aubree
Thayer
F2029
3545
552/677
1957/2533
56:46
53:09.05
12:14
3130
Marian
Landau
F4049
3546
363/460
1958/2533
56:47
51:33.07
11:52
2923
Annie
Johnson
F3039
3536
831/1022
1951/2533
56:38
53:58.05
12:25
3264
Joel
Lutter
M3039
3539
614/655
1586/1736
56:41
53:20.07
12:16
1369
Connor
Vaughn
M0119
3540
61/72
1587/1736
56:42
55:59
12:53
866
Vicki
Engels
F4049
3557
365/460
1965/2533
56:54
51:17.01
11:48
4773
Kyra
Newton
F3039
3534
830/1022
1949/2533
56:37
50:24.05
11:36
4813
Lydia
Waligorski
F3039
3538
833/1022
1953/2533
56:40
53:31
12:19
716
Jim
White
M5059
3560
212/237
1593/1736
56:59
56:16.01
12:57
5008
Kitty
Miller
F3039
3559
838/1022
1967/2533
56:58
51:38.02
11:53
916
Amanda
Burklund
F2029
3535
550/677
1950/2533
56:38
53:57.07
12:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5033
Alison
Manchester
F4049
3542
362/460
1954/2533
56:45
52:28
12:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after