Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Highline Hustle Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Info
June 12, 2010 in Grand Junction, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
RATE
T2
Run
RATE
TIME
70
Mary
Gonzales
F4044
22
11/25
3/105
10:57
1:16
47:13
20.3
1:09
24:00
7:45
1:24:32
53
Tinker
Duclo
F3539
26
1/20
4/105
9:24
1:48
47:23
20.3
1:18
25:25
8:12
1:25:16
193
Shelly
Steadman
F3539
28
10/20
5/105
9:50
1:19
49:13
19.5
1:03
24:20
7:51
1:25:43
188
Ticia
Slusher
F2529
33
8/16
6/105
9:54
1:12
48:26
19.8
0:46
26:47
8:39
1:27:03
184
Nancy
Shelden
F4549
35
1/7
7/105
9:46
1:46
48:48
19.7
1:19
25:58
8:23
1:27:35
42
Sarah
Cooper
F2529
39
9/16
8/105
9:22
1:11
50:29
19
1:01
27:22
8:50
1:29:22
195
Nicole
Stone
F3539
41
13/20
9/105
10:25
0:55
51:01
18.8
0:42
27:02
8:44
1:30:02
178
Stacie
Schreiner
F3034
42
2/20
10/105
10:36
1:07
53:31
17.9
0:37
24:21
7:52
1:30:11
46
Celeste
Detwiler
F4044
45
12/25
11/105
8:20
1:18
54:41
17.6
0:57
26:03
8:25
1:31:16
134
Pam
Minard
F4044
47
17/25
12/105
8:48
2:16
50:31
19
0:50
29:33
9:32
1:31:57
104
Beth
Keddy
F4044
48
13/25
13/105
10:40
1:42
52:46
18.2
1:10
25:52
8:21
1:32:08
85
Jessica
Hauschulz
F2529
49
10/16
14/105
9:28
1:21
52:26
18.3
1:34
27:41
8:56
1:32:29
49
Laura
Dickinson
F4549
52
6/7
15/105
11:11
1:27
50:30
19
1:13
28:46
9:17
1:33:04
102
Rhonda
Jones
F3539
53
2/20
16/105
11:52
1:40
52:37
18.2
1:07
25:57
8:22
1:33:11
43
Bob
Cottrell
M5054
15
1/7
13/87
9:38
1:07
46:32
20.6
0:49
24:12
7:49
1:22:16
52
Jocke
Draeckes
M3539
16
13/21
14/87
8:55
2:23
43:51
21.9
0:43
26:31
8:34
1:22:22
106
Randy
Kirschbaum
M5054
17
2/7
15/87
56:45
-
-
-
0:50
25:50
8:20
1:22:34
203
David
Vindiola
M3539
18
2/21
16/87
10:22
1:09
44:39
21.5
1:23
25:40
8:17
1:23:10
34
Travis
Chapman
M2024
19
1/5
17/87
11:04
2:10
45:27
21.1
0:42
24:05
7:46
1:23:26
72
Mark
Griffin
M3539
20
14/21
18/87
8:08
1:29
48:14
19.9
0:33
25:31
8:14
1:23:53
174
Allen
Russell
M4549
21
9/10
19/87
8:20
2:00
50:21
19.1
0:40
23:00
7:25
1:24:19
75
Richie
Hahn
M3539
23
21/21
20/87
11:02
1:38
42:15
22.7
1:37
28:14
9:07
1:24:46
166
Cody
Reece
M3034
24
8/13
21/87
11:46
1:14
46:01
20.9
0:59
25:10
8:07
1:25:08
57
Jim
Ettenger
M4044
25
11/15
22/87
8:08
1:30
48:56
19.6
0:49
25:50
8:20
1:25:11
27
Kevin
Carville
M3539
27
3/21
23/87
10:55
2:12
47:58
20
0:36
24:01
7:45
1:25:40
41
Lee
Cooper
M3034
29
2/13
24/87
12:22
2:20
46:05
20.8
0:31
24:58
8:04
1:26:14
11
Judd
Berry
M3034
30
9/13
25/87
9:38
2:42
47:15
20.3
0:45
26:10
8:27
1:26:28
138
Mike
Moyer
M4044
31
12/15
26/87
10:45
1:21
51:12
18.8
0:42
22:35
7:17
1:26:33
117
Bill
Martin
M4549
32
10/10
27/87
9:37
1:05
47:14
20.3
1:14
27:39
8:56
1:26:48
118
Dustin
Martin
M1519
34
2/2
28/87
9:21
2:22
49:47
19.3
1:10
24:43
7:59
1:27:22
121
Kevin
Maughan
M2529
36
2/6
29/87
8:40
2:20
48:46
19.7
1:07
27:19
8:49
1:28:11
181
Jeff
Sederlin
M2024
37
2/5
30/87
8:05
1:23
50:42
18.9
1:04
27:27
8:51
1:28:39
30
Hark
Casner
M6064
38
5/5
31/87
9:35
1:53
48:54
19.6
1:40
26:57
8:42
1:28:56
45
Timothy
Davis
M3539
40
4/21
32/87
12:51
2:31
49:53
19.2
1:11
23:37
7:37
1:30:01
172
Dan
Rubintein
M3539
43
15/21
33/87
9:17
1:21
52:04
18.4
1:07
26:53
8:41
1:30:41
199
Chris
Thomas
M4044
44
13/15
34/87
9:39
1:18
49:51
19.3
1:18
29:09
9:24
1:31:12
139
Jason
Mullaney
M3539
46
7/21
35/87
10:09
1:35
51:14
18.7
1:02
27:36
8:54
1:31:34
54
Tom
Ela
M5559
50
2/3
36/87
13:34
1:52
49:57
19.2
0:36
26:34
8:35
1:32:31
113
Lawrence
Luepschen
M4549
51
7/10
37/87
13:44
2:13
49:40
19.3
1:51
25:33
8:15
1:32:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Swim
T1
Bike
RATE
T2
Run
RATE
TIME
122
Brian
McConnell
M4044
54
9/15
38/87
10:31
1:48
55:22
17.3
1:28
24:10
7:48
1:33:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after