Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Labor Day Half
4 Mile Run/Walk
Info
September 3, 2012 in Redmond, WA
Question About Results?
Races
4 Mile Run/Walk
Half Marathon Run
Half Marathon Walk
4 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2304
Andrea
Brown
26
F
F 20-29
Seattle
WA
24
1/29
6
27:49
6:57
2310
Alexandria
Lawrence
21
M
M 20-29
-
-
25
4/14
19
28:01
7:00
2055
David
Clark
52
M
M 50-59
West Seattle
WA
26
2/14
20
28:08
7:02
2275
Jane
Treleven
63
F
F 60-69
Gig Harbor
WA
27
1/16
7
28:14
7:04
2238
Kathie
Runnels
52
F
F 50-59
Bellevue
WA
28
2/34
8
28:16
7:04
2237
Craig
Runnels
53
M
M 50-59
Bellevue
WA
29
3/14
21
28:20
7:05
2349
Haley
Piper
21
F
F 20-29
Everett
WA
30
2/29
9
28:35
7:09
2248
David
Schneider
42
M
M 40-49
Kirkland
WA
31
4/24
22
28:40
7:10
2032
Tyler
Borjeson
14
M
M 01-19
Woodinville
WA
32
2/16
23
29:10
7:18
2047
Lucy
Butler
39
F
F 30-39
Bellevue
WA
33
1/57
10
29:30
7:23
2223
Matthew
Reay
15
M
M 01-19
Seattle
WA
34
3/16
24
29:44
7:26
2342
Adam
White
28
M
M 20-29
Kirkland
WA
35
5/14
25
29:48
7:27
2231
Melody
Roberts
50
F
F 50-59
Bothell
WA
36
3/34
11
29:48
7:27
2228
Liza
Rickey
33
F
F 30-39
Issaquah
WA
37
2/57
12
29:49
7:27
2191
Jason
Nelson
35
M
M 30-39
Bellevue
WA
38
8/29
26
29:49
7:27
2285
Eric
Weiss
31
M
M 30-39
Kirkland
WA
39
9/29
27
29:50
7:28
2145
Dmitri
Kotchetov
41
M
M 40-49
Redmond
WA
40
5/24
28
29:55
7:29
2180
Mark
Mitchell
57
M
M 50-59
Redmond
WA
41
4/14
29
30:01
7:30
2314
Tim
Luckett
46
M
M 40-49
Lynnwood
WA
42
6/24
30
30:23
7:36
2334
Sam
Hughes
9
M
M 01-19
Woodinville
WA
43
4/16
31
30:24
7:36
2030
Haden
Borjeson
9
M
M 01-19
Woodinville
WA
44
5/16
32
30:26
7:37
2343
Becky
Weinz
33
F
F 30-39
Seattle
WA
45
3/57
13
30:33
7:38
2323
Michael
Theisen
61
M
M 60-69
Issaquah
WA
46
1/13
33
30:35
7:39
2243
Brad
San Jule
42
M
M 40-49
Bellevue
WA
47
7/24
34
30:45
7:41
2306
Thomas
Fout
52
M
M 50-59
Bothell
WA
48
5/14
35
30:48
7:42
2333
Mike
Hawkes
-
M
M 00-00
Reno
NV
49
1/1
36
31:02
7:46
2147
Scott
Kreis
50
M
M 50-59
Kenmore
WA
50
6/14
37
31:05
7:46
2317
George
Mendes
50
M
M 50-59
Spring
TX
51
7/14
38
31:11
7:48
2284
Katherine
Wade-Easley
41
F
F 40-49
Woodinville
WA
52
1/58
14
31:22
7:51
2247
Andrea
Schneider
48
F
F 40-49
Bothell
WA
53
2/58
15
31:38
7:55
2316
Rashay
Schmidt
36
F
F 30-39
Spring
TX
54
4/57
16
32:00
8:00
2255
Brian
Smith
61
M
M 60-69
Renton
WA
55
2/13
39
32:05
8:01
2106
Andrea
Hallberg
38
F
F 30-39
Kirkland
WA
56
5/57
17
32:09
8:02
2073
Jahmie
Day
19
F
F 01-19
Snohomish
WA
57
2/20
18
32:19
8:05
2024
Prasad
Bhagat
35
M
M 30-39
Redmond
WA
58
10/29
40
32:24
8:06
2023
Miina
Beyreis
37
F
F 30-39
Woodinville
WA
59
6/57
19
32:27
8:07
2291
Gage
Williams
8
M
M 01-19
Woodinville
WA
60
6/16
41
32:31
8:08
2037
Bret
Britton
46
M
M 40-49
Kirkland
WA
61
8/24
42
32:46
8:12
2038
Vicki
Britton
43
F
F 40-49
Kirkland
WA
62
3/58
20
32:46
8:12
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
2354
Brian
Barnes
43
M
M 40-49
Mukilteo
WA
63
9/24
43
32:59
8:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after