Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 Papillion Half Marathon, 10K & 5K
10K-Searchable Format
Info
May 15, 2016 in Papillion, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon-Searchable Format
Half Marathon-Text Format
Half Marathon-Age Groups
10K-Searchable Format
10K-Text Format
10K-Age Groups
5K-Searchable Format
5K-Text Format
5K-Age Groups
RRCA Half Marathon Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Papillion Race Series
10K-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2280
Zachary
Mahon
M2029
2
2/11
2/73
39:40
39:37
6:23
2235
Craig
Halverson
M3039
3
1/17
3/73
40:47
40:46
6:34
2337
Aeron
Stahl
M1519
4
1/4
4/73
41:45
41:44
6:43
2390
Marco
Velecela
M3039
5
2/17
5/73
42:02
42:01
6:46
1681
Dan
Kinsella
M4049
6
1/23
6/73
46:10
46:02
7:24
2305
Brad
Okamoto
M4049
7
2/23
7/73
46:12
46:10
7:26
2331
Connor
Smedra
M0114
8
1/4
8/73
46:12
46:11
7:26
2176
Jim
Adams
M4049
9
3/23
9/73
46:36
46:32
7:29
2203
Kaylie
Crews
F0114
10
1/3
1/128
47:11
47:05
7:35
2383
Andrew
Kaye-Skinner
M3039
11
3/17
10/73
48:07
47:57
7:43
2290
Kevin
McKeon
M4049
12
4/23
11/73
48:01
48:00
7:43
2271
James
Lee
M3039
13
4/17
12/73
48:05
48:02
7:44
2219
David
Evans
M3039
14
5/17
13/73
48:05
48:02
7:44
2199
George
Chaney
M4049
15
5/23
14/73
48:28
48:10
7:45
2279
Chris
Maher
M2029
16
3/11
15/73
48:33
48:11
7:45
2364
Amy
Wagenknecht
F3039
17
1/54
2/128
48:24
48:22
7:47
2273
Andrew
Lesac
M3039
18
6/17
16/73
48:33
48:30
7:48
2260
Carrie
Knapp
F4049
19
1/26
3/128
48:58
48:56
7:53
2316
Ethan
Scott
M1519
20
2/4
17/73
49:14
49:11
7:55
2304
Stephanie
Nygaard
F2029
21
1/30
4/128
50:01
49:59
8:03
2233
Robyn
Gonzales
F3039
22
2/54
5/128
51:14
51:12
8:14
2389
Steve
Knight
M5059
23
1/8
18/73
52:20
52:14
8:24
2385
Nicole
Abrahams
F3039
24
3/54
6/128
52:34
52:27
8:27
2184
Doug
Barlow
M5059
25
2/8
19/73
52:47
52:42
8:29
2223
Klint
Forristall
M2029
26
4/11
20/73
53:01
52:56
8:31
2218
Greg
Erickson
M4049
27
6/23
21/73
53:16
53:09
8:33
2295
Megan
Meyer
F3039
28
4/54
7/128
53:43
53:28
8:36
2363
Amanda
Vollmer
F3039
29
5/54
8/128
53:35
53:29
8:36
2192
Christine
Broszko
F2029
30
2/30
9/128
53:36
53:32
8:37
2217
Kelly
Ems-Wood
F4049
31
2/26
10/128
53:36
53:33
8:37
2202
Kathy
Crews
F4049
32
3/26
11/128
53:41
53:35
8:37
2222
Cliff
Fleener
M4049
33
7/23
22/73
53:54
53:45
8:39
2284
Erin
Marple
F3039
34
6/54
12/128
54:19
54:12
8:43
2216
Sydney
Elliott
F3039
35
7/54
13/128
54:47
54:37
8:47
2311
Adam
Plowcha
M4049
36
8/23
23/73
54:54
54:44
8:49
2256
Julie
Kasun
F5059
37
1/9
14/128
55:15
55:06
8:52
2365
Mark
Walters
M5059
38
3/8
24/73
55:22
55:18
8:54
2275
Ramona
Lucas
F5059
39
2/9
15/128
55:46
55:28
8:56
2262
Jacob
Kopocis
M2029
40
5/11
25/73
55:36
55:29
8:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2323
Kenneth
Roth
M2029
41
6/11
26/73
55:58
55:32
8:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after