Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run With Carl - 2021
5K
Info
September 6, 2021 in Bettendorf, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run with Carl
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
182
Michael
Terry
M4049
94
18/29
51/107
27:23
8:50
107
Paul
Marchik
M19UN
95
18/36
52/107
27:26
8:51
112
Alex
Mayszak
M3039
96
9/13
53/107
27:29
8:52
204
Kaelee
Wolf
F19UN
97
27/56
44/164
27:30
8:53
297
Kadon
Culp
M19UN
98
19/36
54/107
27:35
8:54
78
Kyler
Hernandez
M19UN
99
20/36
55/107
27:37
8:55
161
Ella
Scales
F19UN
100
28/56
45/164
27:42
8:56
120
Maddie
Millage
F19UN
101
29/56
46/164
27:43
8:57
110
Melissa
Martinez
F4049
102
4/30
47/164
27:45
8:57
259
Chris
Nelson
M4049
103
19/29
56/107
27:54
9:00
129
Randy
Mooney
M6069
104
2/8
57/107
27:54
9:00
256
Pj
Scott
M4049
105
20/29
58/107
27:56
9:01
231
Kayla
Skotzke
F3039
106
5/27
48/164
27:58
9:02
658
Alycia
Kuberski
F3039
107
6/27
49/164
28:01
9:03
69
Kristen
Granell
F3039
108
7/27
50/164
28:01
9:03
84
Tricia
Hull
F3039
109
8/27
51/164
28:01
9:03
302
Doug
Bierman
M6069
110
3/8
59/107
28:03
9:03
300
Jim
McIntosh
M5059
111
6/13
60/107
28:07
9:05
5
Rowan
Appel
F19UN
112
30/56
52/164
28:09
9:05
115
Perry
Mears
M3039
113
10/13
61/107
28:11
9:06
224
Ian
Markham
M3039
114
11/13
62/107
28:12
9:06
306
Payton
Paul
F19UN
115
31/56
53/164
28:12
9:06
80
Hannah
Highberger
F19UN
116
32/56
54/164
28:18
9:08
281
Keith
Judickas
M6069
117
4/8
63/107
28:21
9:09
189
Helen
Vogel
F5059
118
4/23
55/164
28:27
9:11
260
David
Banian
M5059
119
7/13
64/107
28:38
9:15
125
Bob
Moeller
M4049
120
21/29
65/107
28:42
9:16
124
Amanda
Moeller
F3039
121
9/27
56/164
28:42
9:16
654
Maia
Katragadda
F19UN
122
33/56
57/164
28:45
9:17
64
Lisa
Gerhardt
F3039
123
10/27
58/164
28:45
9:17
254
Dee
Neff
F4049
124
5/30
59/164
28:50
9:18
236
Jadwin
Woodall
M2029
125
3/6
66/107
28:52
9:19
177
Brent
Stevens
M3039
126
12/13
67/107
29:06
9:23
85
Jacob
Jackson
M19UN
127
21/36
68/107
29:23
9:29
309
Matt
Hull
M4049
128
22/29
69/107
29:24
9:29
63
Larissa
Gaul
F2029
129
8/16
60/164
29:30
9:31
210
Cristina
Zimmerman
F4049
130
6/30
61/164
29:32
9:32
201
Carol
Windmiller
F3039
131
11/27
62/164
29:36
9:33
214
Macie
Zimmerman
F19UN
132
34/56
63/164
29:36
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
17
Brody
Bishop
M19UN
133
22/36
70/107
29:54
9:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after