Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Chattanooga Waterfront Triathlon
Individuals (searchable)
Info
July 10, 2011 in Chattanooga, TN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Individuals (searchable)
Age Groups/Teams Results
Teams Overall
Penalties
Individuals (searchable) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
10
Caitlin
Miner
F3034
4/65
30/381
21:31
2:09
1:20:59
1:31
53:01
-
2:39:10
76
Emily
Flack
F3034
40/65
245/381
26:40
3:48
1:35:26
2:32
1:09:53
-
3:18:17
118
Mary Ellen
Mattison
F3034
37/65
214/381
31:22
3:26
1:28:58
2:45
1:05:08
-
3:11:37
124
Anne
Noble
F3034
30/65
163/381
29:13
2:21
1:25:07
1:48
1:04:35
-
3:03:02
142
Elizabeth
Bulat Turner
F3034
1/65
11/381
23:15
2:02
1:12:54
2:12
47:25
2:00
2:27:47
147
Jocelyn
Howard
F3034
48/65
292/381
28:42
3:11
1:40:45
2:46
1:13:18
-
3:28:40
184
Elizabeth
Petty
F3034
57/65
346/381
27:32
6:14
1:42:01
4:22
1:25:46
-
3:45:52
214
Colleen
Durham
F3034
14/65
91/381
24:12
2:30
1:24:01
1:48
1:00:43
-
2:53:11
232
Jennifer
Lockhart
F3034
29/65
154/381
26:59
3:28
1:21:49
1:27
1:08:37
-
3:02:17
253
Jeannine
Hillmer
F3034
36/65
204/381
26:30
2:51
1:30:26
2:44
1:07:19
-
3:09:49
254
Heather
Reynolds
F3034
13/65
85/381
26:32
3:22
1:21:31
2:38
58:22
-
2:52:22
262
Janet
Coonce
F3034
10/65
51/381
24:22
2:43
1:17:37
2:29
57:21
-
2:44:31
295
Jane
Reneau
F3034
38/65
219/381
29:51
3:13
1:39:49
2:25
57:31
-
3:12:47
303
Robin
Yamakawa
F3034
19/65
104/381
24:29
3:14
1:25:44
1:55
59:41
-
2:55:02
312
Danielle
Grabol
F3034
2/65
17/381
25:29
2:35
1:10:25
1:32
53:29
-
2:33:29
318
Stephanie
Smith
F3034
21/65
109/381
31:33
2:30
1:16:16
1:42
1:03:41
-
2:55:41
326
Stacey
Moore
F3034
47/65
291/381
34:42
3:55
1:33:38
3:10
1:13:14
-
3:28:37
338
Laura
Brock
F3034
12/65
82/381
30:43
2:17
1:28:26
1:35
48:52
-
2:51:52
373
Mariska
Van Rooden
F3034
6/65
43/381
26:42
2:40
1:21:07
2:30
49:36
-
2:42:34
376
Susanna
Carter
F3034
7/65
44/381
24:54
2:12
1:17:44
1:51
56:09
-
2:42:49
380
Anna
Williams
F3034
42/65
259/381
25:25
3:44
1:42:35
2:36
1:06:47
-
3:21:04
454
Georgina
Martell
F3034
60/65
359/381
41:33
4:20
1:48:13
2:07
1:20:31
-
3:56:42
455
Jessica
Miller
F3034
11/65
70/381
28:15
2:53
1:19:03
1:14
57:51
2:00
2:49:14
480
Tracey
Suvak
F3034
27/65
148/381
27:50
3:15
1:22:32
2:49
1:04:40
-
3:01:03
511
Michelle
Chapman
F3034
15/65
92/381
33:11
2:35
1:26:52
2:03
48:41
-
2:53:19
524
Kara
Rourke
F3034
17/65
97/381
28:55
3:13
1:25:00
2:37
54:42
-
2:54:25
537
Kathryn
Nash
F3034
50/65
305/381
27:41
3:05
1:38:54
2:36
1:18:59
-
3:31:13
546
Beth
Whitworth
F3034
26/65
141/381
27:04
3:20
1:20:53
1:42
1:07:02
-
2:59:59
578
Nadia
Lua
F3034
25/65
121/381
28:22
2:38
1:22:41
1:23
1:02:08
-
2:57:11
613
Sarah
Grappo
F3034
8/65
46/381
28:17
2:23
1:18:18
2:00
52:00
-
2:42:56
623
Allison
Ratajczak
F3034
43/65
263/381
28:43
5:10
1:34:02
3:02
1:10:47
-
3:21:40
645
Sarah
Chari
F3034
18/65
103/381
26:14
4:11
1:22:32
2:16
59:39
-
2:54:50
663
Renae
Bailey
F3034
51/65
330/381
32:24
5:06
1:36:21
2:50
1:20:15
-
3:36:54
676
Kristy
Andrews
F3034
20/65
107/381
27:34
3:22
1:21:37
1:27
1:01:28
-
2:55:26
682
Sarah
Tatman
F3034
39/65
220/381
29:20
3:43
1:36:30
1:36
1:01:43
-
3:12:50
691
Amanda
Parsons
F3034
16/65
93/381
26:26
4:11
1:24:52
1:54
56:03
2:00
2:53:24
696
Dana
Johnstone
F3034
52/65
333/381
35:00
3:59
1:40:44
3:42
1:15:02
-
3:38:25
708
Danielle
Hughey
F3034
28/65
152/381
25:12
2:44
1:29:40
2:18
1:01:43
-
3:01:35
727
Mere
Hall
F3034
55/65
343/381
27:17
4:04
1:50:08
3:17
1:18:55
-
3:43:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
740
Celeste
Basford
F3034
59/65
355/381
30:05
3:49
1:42:17
3:46
1:34:36
-
3:54:31
786
Beth
Miller
F3034
54/65
342/381
34:11
4:14
1:27:55
2:03
1:33:48
-
3:42:09
815
Lisa
Eulo
F3034
35/65
186/381
28:06
3:07
1:30:23
3:03
1:02:32
-
3:07:09
826
Rebecca
Beasley
F3034
22/65
110/381
26:56
3:35
1:24:49
2:58
57:39
-
2:55:56
834
Teesha
McCrae
F3034
46/65
290/381
30:32
3:11
1:45:14
2:50
1:06:40
-
3:28:26
837
Candace
Braskich
F3034
23/65
111/381
26:44
3:31
1:24:25
3:23
57:56
-
2:55:56
853
Rosemary
Deantonio
F3034
24/65
115/381
32:24
2:54
1:31:59
2:26
46:52
-
2:56:34
862
Marie
Boyle
F3034
5/65
40/381
28:17
2:45
1:17:14
2:11
51:14
-
2:41:39
886
Jennifer
Acuff
F3034
31/65
170/381
28:49
2:42
1:24:56
1:43
1:06:12
-
3:04:21
898
Bunnie
Ambrose
F3034
61/65
360/381
31:22
3:09
1:47:01
2:51
1:34:58
-
3:59:19
900
Marinda
Salyers
F3034
53/65
338/381
33:04
3:48
1:40:14
1:49
1:22:06
-
3:40:58
902
Susie
Stanfield
F3034
32/65
178/381
32:39
4:27
1:26:25
2:12
59:50
-
3:05:31
940
Myra
Adams
F3034
58/65
354/381
33:50
4:05
1:36:04
3:14
1:33:39
-
3:50:51
941
Cecilia
Bell
F3034
62/65
363/381
34:06
3:22
1:47:32
3:02
1:33:06
-
4:01:06
970
Melissa
Taylor
F3034
45/65
281/381
27:29
3:57
1:38:41
3:28
1:12:02
-
3:25:34
976
Sarahlyn
Cornett
F3034
9/65
49/381
29:32
2:12
1:16:16
1:28
54:57
-
2:44:22
978
Katey
Miller
F3034
56/65
344/381
29:48
3:46
1:43:53
3:36
1:24:26
-
3:45:28
981
Angel
Bachuss
F3034
34/65
185/381
30:01
3:20
1:27:38
1:41
1:04:26
-
3:07:04
1000
Lindsay
Lucas
F3034
49/65
297/381
33:11
5:15
1:37:44
3:26
1:10:04
-
3:29:38
1025
Jennifer
Geisler Cobb
F3034
33/65
183/381
30:11
3:25
1:32:13
2:27
58:41
-
3:06:56
1028
Tracy
Turfait
F3034
44/65
275/381
28:36
3:11
1:36:58
2:44
1:13:07
-
3:24:34
1061
Laura Beth
Daws
F3034
41/65
252/381
28:49
5:47
1:41:54
4:05
58:59
-
3:19:32
1135
Josephine
Kim
F3034
63/65
373/381
39:07
2:43
1:55:47
2:10
1:39:34
-
4:19:19
1230
Allison
Maurer
F3034
3/65
24/381
27:19
2:30
1:21:19
1:11
45:37
-
2:37:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after