Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Steamboat Classic
15-Kilometer
Info
June 16, 2007 in Peoria, IL
Question About Results?
Races
4-Mile
15-Kilometer
4-Mile Wheelchair
15-Kilometer - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
5K
10K
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
561
Brock
Williams
M0118
27
4/33
27/390
57:17
6:10
19:00
21:45
35:34
57:19
6:10
39
Tom
Smith
M3034
28
5/29
28/390
57:23
6:11
18:57
21:51
35:35
57:25
6:11
43
Jeff
Rebholz
M4044
29
3/42
29/390
57:30
6:12
18:34
21:31
36:01
57:32
6:11
710
Kyle
Schierer
M1924
30
10/33
30/390
57:36
6:12
18:37
21:35
36:04
57:39
6:12
466
David
Schroff
M3539
31
1/35
31/390
57:45
6:13
-
-
-
57:45
6:13
169
Adrian
Campbell
M3539
32
2/35
32/390
57:46
6:13
19:10
22:01
35:49
57:49
6:13
467
Seth
Schultz
M0118
33
5/33
33/390
57:49
6:14
19:20
22:11
35:40
57:50
6:13
52
Doug
Richards
M2529
34
8/35
34/390
57:58
6:15
18:59
21:45
36:15
58:00
6:14
610
Lorne
Mills
M3539
35
3/35
35/390
58:02
6:16
19:31
22:24
35:46
58:10
6:15
629
Michael
Bloemker
M3539
36
4/35
36/390
58:12
6:16
19:23
22:14
36:00
58:14
6:16
546
Paul
Weiss
M3034
37
6/29
37/390
58:59
6:22
20:16
23:09
35:58
59:06
6:21
181
Mike
Cinker
M4044
38
4/42
38/390
59:03
6:22
19:27
22:24
36:43
59:07
6:21
535
Douglas
Vrchota
M0118
39
6/33
39/390
59:08
6:22
19:28
22:21
36:50
59:11
6:22
228
Brian
Fort
M2529
40
9/35
40/390
59:19
6:24
20:02
22:57
36:27
59:24
6:23
270
Bradley
Henz
M3034
41
7/29
41/390
59:26
6:24
19:05
22:01
37:29
59:29
6:24
122
Jonathan
Bangert
M0118
42
7/33
42/390
59:35
6:25
37:25
23:11
36:30
59:40
6:25
180
Doug
Cichon
M1924
43
11/33
43/390
59:44
6:26
20:49
23:50
36:01
59:50
6:26
536
James
Vrchota
M4044
44
5/42
44/390
59:48
6:27
20:18
23:12
36:39
59:51
6:26
550
Mike
Wendel
M4044
45
6/42
45/390
59:50
6:27
20:21
23:17
36:37
59:54
6:26
720
Ian
White
M1924
46
12/33
46/390
59:55
6:27
19:26
22:38
37:18
59:56
6:27
260
Chris
Watson
M3539
47
5/35
47/390
59:57
6:28
19:55
22:47
37:16
1:00:03
6:27
110
Clark
Anderson
M3539
48
6/35
48/390
1:00:14
6:29
19:59
22:59
37:16
1:00:15
6:29
386
Abigail
Nelkie
F1924
49
1/28
1/201
1:00:14
6:29
19:55
22:54
37:23
1:00:17
6:29
392
Doug
Newton
M5559
50
1/30
49/390
1:00:21
6:30
19:57
22:55
37:28
1:00:22
6:30
36
Ryan
Case
M2529
51
10/35
50/390
1:00:21
6:30
19:44
22:45
37:38
1:00:23
6:30
113
Patrick
Arnold
M3539
52
7/35
51/390
1:00:18
6:30
19:53
22:56
37:29
1:00:24
6:30
138
Matthew
Birkel
M0118
53
8/33
52/390
1:00:31
6:31
20:14
23:19
37:18
1:00:36
6:31
542
John
Watson
M5054
54
1/44
53/390
1:01:06
6:35
20:52
23:49
37:21
1:01:10
6:35
216
Matthew
Eckberg
M3034
55
8/29
54/390
1:01:51
6:40
20:49
23:51
38:05
1:01:55
6:39
689
Eric
Moos
M2529
56
11/35
55/390
1:01:54
6:40
20:58
24:02
37:58
1:01:59
6:40
741
Cory
Shoopman
M0118
57
9/33
56/390
1:01:48
6:41
22:26
25:30
36:33
1:02:03
6:39
224
Rob
Fennell
M4044
58
7/42
57/390
1:01:59
6:41
20:36
23:43
38:22
1:02:04
6:40
63
Chris
Wilhite Sr
M4549
59
2/37
58/390
1:02:02
6:41
20:43
23:46
38:19
1:02:05
6:41
191
Dan
Covey
M1924
60
13/33
59/390
1:01:55
6:42
21:19
24:24
37:53
1:02:17
6:40
328
Dan
Knapp
M0118
61
10/33
60/390
1:02:15
6:43
20:36
23:31
38:52
1:02:22
6:42
124
James
Bartelme
M3539
62
8/35
61/390
1:02:33
6:45
20:50
23:58
38:41
1:02:38
6:44
355
John
Malson
M5559
63
2/30
62/390
1:02:48
6:46
21:48
24:52
37:58
1:02:50
6:46
698
Patrick
Scott
M1924
64
14/33
63/390
1:02:54
6:47
21:16
24:23
38:35
1:02:57
6:46
127
Steven
Bastean
M3539
65
9/35
64/390
1:02:54
6:47
20:38
23:44
39:17
1:03:00
6:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
NETTIME
GUNPACE
5K
10K
LAST5K
TIME
PACE
133
Carl
Benton
M4044
66
8/42
65/390
1:03:02
6:48
20:49
23:54
39:12
1:03:06
6:47
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after