Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Liberty Triathlon
Olympic Course
Info
June 13, 2015 in Rockford, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Long Course
Olympic Course
Text Results: Long Course
Text Results: Olympic Course
DQ/DNF
Olympic Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
2508
Maiken
Strohm
75
5/10
21/65
39:57
1:58
1:14:27
1:48
49:24
2:47:32
2509
Phillip
Strohm
63
4/7
49/98
35:47
2:35
1:10:16
1:33
52:14
2:42:21
2510
Kurt
Breitsprecher
61
8/13
48/98
35:18
1:29
1:13:42
1:19
49:11
2:40:56
2511
Kevin
Olsen
25
2/10
23/98
28:48
1:09
1:03:59
0:46
50:49
2:25:29
2512
Cathy
Condie
69
2/7
18/65
31:13
2:02
1:18:59
1:51
50:40
2:44:42
2513
Eric
Cleveland
24
2/16
22/98
30:35
1:51
1:03:05
1:48
48:12
2:25:27
2514
Dale
Magnuson
13
1/12
13/98
24:29
2:18
1:05:19
1:06
44:46
2:17:55
2515
Tara
Burr
67
5/9
17/65
34:48
1:34
1:21:56
1:42
44:06
2:44:03
2516
Rich
Graskae
29
3/10
25/98
31:16
1:43
1:05:52
1:06
46:59
2:26:53
2517
Bev
Rehill
124
2/6
42/65
49:30
3:53
1:34:06
2:19
1:12:25
3:42:10
2519
Marilee
Chase
113
1/6
37/65
43:34
3:45
1:25:13
2:43
1:03:06
3:18:17
2521
Gary
Peter
114
7/10
77/98
43:32
3:17
1:22:33
1:20
1:07:42
3:18:20
2522
Erin
Barfels
130
7/10
48/65
59:54
3:18
1:36:26
2:21
1:33:18
4:15:13
2524
Tony
Riordan
88
7/16
63/98
34:26
2:10
1:11:30
1:31
1:07:35
2:57:10
2525
Drew
Sciacca
16
1/7
15/98
35:49
1:03
59:57
1:04
43:07
2:20:57
2526
Tara
Krueger
64
3/10
15/65
40:14
1:52
1:13:15
1:27
45:43
2:42:28
2527
Spencer
Cox
71
9/13
52/98
39:00
1:42
1:11:12
0:57
52:33
2:45:20
2528
Lois
Nilson
123
2/4
41/65
39:47
3:09
1:26:07
5:04
1:25:45
3:39:49
2529
Marcie
Morrison
126
2/3
44/65
42:01
1:48
1:31:12
2:08
1:31:47
3:48:53
2530
Lucas
Nacusi
59
7/13
46/98
-
-
1:07:55
1:02
55:04
2:39:57
2531
Lindsay
Nisula
46
3/9
9/65
30:34
1:20
1:11:26
0:59
50:05
2:34:21
2532
Sheila
Ellis
102
5/10
31/65
42:20
2:24
1:18:54
2:10
1:01:52
3:07:37
2533
Nick
Weiler
12
0/0
12/98
30:42
1:48
1:01:53
1:04
42:10
2:17:33
2601
Scott
Penticoff
4
0/0
4/98
28:37
0:59
56:22
0:43
39:10
2:05:47
2602
Richard
Abrahamson
26
3/12
24/98
32:13
1:32
1:00:55
1:23
49:29
2:25:30
2603
Michael
Williams
10
2/10
10/98
24:55
1:04
1:01:13
0:37
44:34
2:12:19
2604
Joe
Klescewski
79
8/12
57/98
36:32
3:29
1:24:17
3:48
41:27
2:49:30
2605
Curt
Lockman
92
6/7
66/98
37:08
1:16
1:14:11
2:17
1:05:18
3:00:07
2606
Mark
Moland
51
4/7
41/98
34:22
1:53
1:05:35
1:54
53:18
2:37:00
2607
Jen
Martone
39
1/10
6/65
34:38
1:33
1:07:29
0:54
47:35
2:32:06
2608
Susan
Robbins
100
4/10
29/65
45:11
2:11
1:18:35
1:46
57:24
3:05:04
2609
Dru
Drake
120
3/3
81/98
30:43
2:59
1:27:29
1:46
1:34:17
3:37:10
2610
Anne
Alter
40
1/5
7/65
26:48
1:19
1:08:19
0:52
55:17
2:32:32
2611
Lee
Hetherington
35
1/7
30/98
31:54
1:52
1:05:09
1:06
49:20
2:29:19
2612
Teresa
Morgan
86
3/7
24/65
36:35
1:59
1:14:19
1:14
59:56
2:54:00
2613
Robert
Schnitzlein
53
3/7
42/98
39:15
1:30
1:07:53
1:52
47:09
2:37:37
2615
Erin
Sontowski
77
6/10
22/65
37:05
1:15
1:15:53
0:55
51:47
2:48:52
2616
Jukka
Kukkonen
21
2/13
19/98
30:36
1:34
1:03:03
0:53
47:30
2:23:33
2617
Jose
Hernandez
74
10/13
54/98
-
-
1:08:46
1:49
54:57
2:47:06
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
2618
Mary
Ryan
104
1/3
32/65
42:43
2:49
1:23:49
1:57
1:00:35
3:11:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after